bustimes.org

10C - Inverurie (Interchange) - Aberdeen (Bus Station)

A service operated by Stagecoach North Scotland (SBLB)

Map

Aberdeen (Bus Station) - Inverurie (Interchange)

Inverurie (Interchange) - Aberdeen (Bus Station)

Huntly, at The Square 14:23 16:23 18:23
Huntly, opp Nelson Street 14:23 16:23 18:23
Huntly, opp Market Street 14:23 16:23 18:23
Huntly, opp Steven Road 14:23 16:23 18:23
Gartly, at Road End 14:33 16:33 18:33
Kennethmont, at West Lodge 14:43 16:43 18:43
Kennethmont Mansefield Cottages (o/s 14) 14:47 16:47 18:47
Kennethmont, at Primary School 14:47 16:47 18:47
Kennethmont, at Ardmore Distillery 14:47 16:47 18:47
Kennethmont, at Gate Lodge 14:48 16:48 18:48
Insch, at Waulkmill Cottage 14:50 16:50 18:50
Insch, at Rothney Court 14:52 16:52 18:52
Insch, at Charles Street 14:52 16:52 18:52
Insch Market Street (SE-bound) 14:53 16:53 18:53

Timetable data from Stagecoach Bluebird, 18 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach North Scotland (SBLB)