bustimes.org

10S - Quinton - Queen Elizabeth Hospital - Selly Oak

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Quinton - Selly Oak

Ridgacre, adj Tesco 09:07 then hourly until 13:07 14:12
Woodgate Valley North, opp Ridgacre Rd 09:07 13:07 14:12
Woodgate Valley North, opp Dwellings School 09:08 13:08 14:13
Woodgate Valley North, after Middle Leasow 09:09 13:09 14:14
Woodgate Valley North, after Highfield Lane 09:10 13:10 14:15
Worlds End Simmons Drive Terminus (E-bound) 09:10 13:10 14:15
Worlds End, after Lower Higley Close 09:11 13:11 14:16
California, opp Rickyard Piece 09:11 13:11 14:16
Worlds End, opp Dufton Road 09:12 13:12 14:17
Worlds End, after Moat Meadows 09:12 13:12 14:17
Worlds End, adj Mayswood Grove 09:13 13:13 14:18
Woodgate Valley North, after Faraday Avenue 09:14 13:14 14:19
Woodgate Valley North, adj Wedgewood Rd 09:14 13:14 14:19
Worlds End, after Pitman Rd 09:15 13:15 14:20
Worlds End, after Fleming Road 09:16 13:16 14:21
Worlds End, opp Royal British Legion 09:16 13:16 14:21
Worlds End, opp Gorsy Rd 09:16 13:16 14:21
Worlds End, before Overdale Rd 09:17 13:17 14:22
Worlds End, opp Bolney Rd 09:17 13:17 14:22
Court Oak, after Tennal Lane 09:18 13:18 14:23
Court Oak, after Woodhouse Rd 09:19 13:19 14:24
Court Oak, opp West Boulevard 09:19 13:19 14:24
Court Oak, adj Tennal Drive 09:20 13:20 14:25
The Court Oak (opp) 09:20 13:20 14:25
Court Oak, adj Fitz Roy Avenue 09:21 13:21 14:26
Court Oak, adj Lordswood Rd 09:21 13:21 14:26
Moor Pool, opp Oakham Rd 09:22 13:22 14:27
Moor Pool, before Margaret Grove 09:24 13:24 14:29
Moor Pool Ave (on) 09:24 13:24 14:29
Harborne, before Greenfield Rd 09:25 13:25 14:30
Harborne Junction (after) 09:26 13:26 14:31
Harborne, opp York St 09:27 13:27 14:32
Moor Pool, opp High St 09:28 13:28 14:33
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj Barlows Rd 09:30 13:30 14:35
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj School Playing Field 09:30 13:30 14:35
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, before Metchley Park Rd 09:31 13:31 14:36
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, after Humphrey Middlemore Drive 09:32 13:32 14:37
Queen Elizabeth Hospital (o/s) 09:33 13:33 14:38
Queen Elizabeth Hospital (adj) 09:33 13:33 14:38
Queen Elizabeth Hospital (Stop QC) 09:36 13:36 14:41
Queen Elizabeth Hospital (opp) 09:37 13:37 14:42
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, before Harborne Park Rd 09:37 13:37 14:42
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj Quinton Rd 09:38 13:38 14:43
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp Cross Farm Rd 09:38 13:38 14:43
Harts Green, after Sedgehill Ave 09:41 13:41 14:46
Harts Green, opp Flats 09:42 13:42 14:47
Harts Green, after Ferncliffe Rd 09:42 13:42 14:47
Harts Green, after Kelfield Avenue 09:43 13:43 14:48
Harts Green, after Sedgehill Avenue 09:43 13:43 14:48
Harts Green, adj Elford Rd 09:45 13:45 14:50
California, adj Swinford Rd 09:48 13:48 14:53
Harts Green, opp Nately Grove 09:52 13:52 14:57
Selly Oak, opp Reservoir Rd 09:57 13:57 15:02
Selly Oak, opp Gibbins Rd 09:58 13:58 15:03
Selly Oak, before Elliott Road 09:59 13:59 15:04

Selly Oak - Quinton

Selly Oak, before Elliott Road 10:05 then hourly until 14:05
Selly Oak, opp Battery Retail Park 10:05 14:05
Selly Oak, adj Gibbins Rd 10:05 14:05
Harts Green, before Nately Grove 10:09 14:09
California, opp Swinford Rd 10:12 14:12
California, adj Wentworth Way 10:13 14:13
Harts Green, opp Elford Rd 10:15 14:15
Harts Green, after Sedgehill Ave 10:17 14:17
Harts Green, opp Flats 10:17 14:17
Harts Green, after Ferncliffe Rd 10:18 14:18
Harts Green, after Kelfield Avenue 10:19 14:19
Harts Green, after Sedgehill Avenue 10:19 14:19
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj Cross Farm Rd 10:23 14:23
Queen Elizabeth Hospital Metchley Lane (Stop UF) 10:24 14:24
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, after Harborne Park Rd 10:24 14:24
Queen Elizabeth Hospital (o/s) 10:25 14:25
Queen Elizabeth Hospital (adj) 10:26 14:26
Queen Elizabeth Hospital (Stop QA) 10:28 14:28
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp Metchley Park Rd 10:31 14:31
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp School Playing Field 10:31 14:31
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp Barlows Rd 10:32 14:32
Harborne, after Metchley Lane 10:34 14:34
Harborne, adj York St 10:35 14:35
Harborne Junction (nr) 10:35 14:35
Harborne, adj Greenfield Rd 10:35 14:35
Moor Pool Ave (at) 10:37 14:37
Moor Pool, after Margaret Grove 10:37 14:37
Moor Pool, adj Oakham Rd 10:38 14:38
Moor Pool, adj Lordswood Rd 10:39 14:39
Court Oak, opp Fitz Roy Avenue 10:40 14:40
Court Oak Grove (adj) 10:41 14:41
Court Oak, opp Tennal Drive 10:41 14:41
Court Oak, before West Boulevard 10:41 14:41
Court Oak, nr Woodhouse Rd 10:42 14:42
Court Oak, before Woodhouse Rd 10:42 14:42
Worlds End, adj Bolney Rd 10:43 14:43
Worlds End, after Overdale Rd 10:43 14:43
Worlds End, after Gorsy Rd 10:44 14:44
Worlds End, adj Royal British Legion 10:44 14:44
Worlds End, before Fleming Road 10:45 14:45
Worlds End, before Pitman Rd 10:45 14:45
Woodgate Valley North, opp Wedgewood Rd 10:46 14:46
Woodgate Valley North, before Faraday Avenue 10:47 14:47
Worlds End, opp Mayswood Grove 10:48 14:48
Worlds End, before Moat Meadows 10:49 14:49
Worlds End, adj Dufton Road 10:49 14:49
Woodgate Valley North, before Middle Leasow 10:53 14:53
Woodgate Valley North, adj Dwellings School 10:54 14:54
Woodgate Valley North, opp Higgins Lane 10:55 14:55
Ridgacre, adj Tesco 10:57 14:57

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 23 January 2021

National Express West Midlands