bustimes.org

11 - Birch Hill - Douglas - Airport - Castletown - Colby - Port Erin/Port St Mary

A bus service operated by Bus Vannin

Map

Inbound

Port St Mary Harbour 05:22 05:22 07:27 07:27
PSM High Street 05:22 05:22 07:27 07:27
PSM Carrick 05:23 05:23 07:28 07:28
PSM School layby 05:24 05:24 07:29 07:29
Port St Mary Railway Station 05:24 05:24 07:29 07:29
Port Erin, Four Roads 05:25 05:25 07:30 07:30
Port Erin, Rheyrt y Chrink 05:25 05:25 07:30 07:30
Port Erin, Ballamaddrell 05:26 05:26 07:31 07:31
Port Erin, Station Road shelter 05:27 05:27 07:32 07:32
Port Erin, Bridson Street 05:29 05:29 07:34 07:34
05:30 05:30 06:25 06:25 06:45 06:45 07:35 07:35 17:25 17:25 18:48 18:48 19:48 19:48 20:48 20:48 21:35 21:35 22:35 22:35
Port Erin, Bay View Road, Nelson Street 05:31 05:31 06:26 06:26 06:46 06:46 07:36 07:36 17:26 17:26 18:49 18:49 19:49 19:49 20:49 20:49 21:36 21:36 22:36 22:36
Port Erin, Bay View Road, Harrison Street 05:31 05:31 06:26 06:26 06:46 06:46 07:36 07:36 17:26 17:26 18:49 18:49 19:49 19:49 20:49 20:49 21:36 21:36 22:36 22:36
Port Erin, Bay View Road 05:32 05:32 06:27 06:27 06:47 06:47 07:37 07:37 17:27 17:27 18:50 18:50 19:50 19:50 20:50 20:50 21:37 21:37 22:37 22:37
Port Erin, opposite Ponyfields 05:32 05:32 06:27 06:27 06:47 06:47 07:37 07:37 17:27 17:27 18:50 18:50 19:50 19:50 20:50 20:50 21:37 21:37 22:37 22:37
Ballafesson Road, Barrack Road 05:33 05:33 06:28 06:28 06:48 06:48 07:38 07:38 17:28 17:28 18:51 18:51 19:51 19:51 20:51 20:51 21:38 21:38 22:38 22:38
Ballafesson Road, Qualtroughs Lane 05:33 05:33 06:28 06:28 06:48 06:48 07:38 07:38 17:28 17:28 18:51 18:51 19:51 19:51 20:51 20:51 21:38 21:38 22:38 22:38
Ballafesson Farm 05:34 05:34 06:29 06:29 06:49 06:49 07:39 07:39 17:29 17:29 18:52 18:52 19:52 19:52 20:52 20:52 21:39 21:39 22:39 22:39
Ballagawne, shelter 05:35 05:35 06:30 06:30 06:50 06:50 07:40 07:40 17:30 17:30 18:53 18:53 19:53 19:53 20:53 20:53 21:40 21:40 22:40 22:40
Colby, Carrick Bay View 05:35 05:35 06:30 06:30 06:50 06:50 07:40 07:40 17:30 17:30 18:53 18:53 19:53 19:53 20:53 20:53 21:40 21:40 22:40 22:40
Colby, Croit-e-Caley shelter 05:35 05:35 06:30 06:30 06:51 06:51 07:41 07:41 17:31 17:31 18:54 18:54 19:54 19:54 20:54 20:54 21:40 21:40 22:40 22:40
Colby Level northbound 05:36 05:36 06:31 06:31 06:52 06:52 07:42 07:42 17:32 17:32 18:55 18:55 19:55 19:55 20:55 20:55 21:41 21:41 22:41 22:41
Colby, Belle Abbey Road 05:36 05:36 06:31 06:31 06:52 06:52 07:42 07:42 17:32 17:32 18:55 18:55 19:55 19:55 20:55 20:55 21:41 21:41 22:41 22:41
Colby Bridge, layby 05:37 05:37 06:32 06:32 06:54 06:54 07:44 07:44 17:34 17:34 18:57 18:57 19:57 19:57 20:57 20:57 21:42 21:42 22:42 22:42
Colby, Cronk--y-Thatcher 05:38 05:38 06:33 06:33 06:55 06:55 07:45 07:45 17:35 17:35 18:58 18:58 19:58 19:58 20:58 20:58 21:43 21:43 22:43 22:43
Arbory School 06:55 06:55 07:45 07:45 17:35 17:35 18:58 18:58 19:58 19:58 20:58 20:58 21:43 21:43
Ballabeg, Vicarage Close 05:39 05:39 06:34 06:34 06:56 06:56 07:46 07:46 17:36 17:36 18:59 18:59 19:59 19:59 20:59 20:59 21:44 21:44 22:44 22:44
Ballabeg Hall 05:40 05:40 06:35 06:35 06:57 06:57 07:47 07:47 17:37 17:37 19:00 19:00 20:00 20:00 21:00 21:00 21:45 21:45 22:45 22:45
Ballabeg, Friary Park entrance 05:41 05:41 06:36 06:36 06:58 06:58 07:48 07:48 17:38 17:38 19:01 19:01 20:01 20:01 21:01 21:01 21:46 21:46 22:46 22:46
Ballabeg, 3 Roads, junction 05:42 05:42 06:37 06:37 06:59 06:59 07:49 07:49 17:39 17:39 19:02 19:02 20:02 20:02 21:02 21:02 21:47 21:47 22:47 22:47
Ballabeg Railway Station 05:42 05:42 06:37 06:37 06:59 06:59 07:49 07:49 17:39 17:39 19:02 19:02 20:02 20:02 21:02 21:02 21:47 21:47 22:47 22:47
Ballakaighen Farm 05:43 05:43 06:38 06:38 07:00 07:00 07:50 07:50 17:40 17:40 19:03 19:03 20:03 20:03 21:03 21:03 21:48 21:48 22:48 22:48
Castletown, Ballalough layby 05:45 05:45 06:40 06:40 07:02 07:02 07:52 07:52 17:42 17:42 19:05 19:05 20:05 20:05 21:05 21:05 21:50 21:50 22:50 22:50
Castletown, Arbory Road 05:46 05:46 06:41 06:41 07:03 07:03 07:53 07:53 17:43 17:43 19:06 19:06 20:06 20:06 21:06 21:06 21:51 21:51 22:51 22:51
Castletown, Farrants Way Shoprite 05:47 05:47 06:42 06:42 07:04 07:04 07:54 07:54 17:44 17:44 19:07 19:07 20:07 20:07 21:07 21:07 21:52 21:52 22:52 22:52
Castletown Square, Co-Op 05:49 05:49 06:44 06:44 07:06 07:06 07:56 07:56 17:46 17:46 19:09 19:09 20:09 20:09 21:09 21:09 21:54 21:54 22:54 22:54
Castletown, opposite Brewery Wharf 05:50 05:50 06:45 06:45 07:07 07:07 07:57 07:57 17:47 17:47 19:10 19:10 20:10 20:10 21:10 21:10 21:55 21:55 22:55 22:55
Castletown, Victoria Road riverside 05:50 05:50 06:45 06:45 07:07 07:07 07:57 07:57 17:47 17:47 19:10 19:10 20:10 20:10 21:10 21:10 21:55 21:55 22:55 22:55
Castletown Railway Station entrance 05:51 05:51 06:46 06:46 07:08 07:08 07:58 07:58 17:48 17:48 19:11 19:11 20:11 20:11 21:11 21:11 21:56 21:56 22:56 22:56
Castletown, Victoria Road garage 05:51 05:51 06:46 06:46 07:08 07:08 07:58 07:58 17:48 17:48 19:11 19:11 20:11 20:11 21:11 21:11 21:56 21:56 22:56 22:56
Janets Corner, garage 05:52 05:52 06:47 06:47 07:09 07:09 07:59 07:59 17:49 17:49 19:12 19:12 20:12 20:12 21:12 21:12 21:57 21:57 22:57 22:57
King Williams College, shelter 05:53 05:53 06:48 06:48 07:10 07:10 08:00 08:00 17:50 17:50 19:13 19:13 20:13 20:13 21:13 21:13 21:58 21:58 22:58 22:58
Brookfield Avenue, entrance 05:53 05:53 06:48 06:48 07:10 07:10 08:00 08:00 17:50 17:50 19:13 19:13 20:13 20:13 21:13 21:13 21:58 21:58 22:58 22:58
Airport Roundabout - northbound 05:54 05:54 06:49 06:49 07:11 07:11 08:01 08:01 17:51 17:51 19:14 19:14 20:14 20:14 21:14 21:14 21:59 21:59
Airport shelter 05:57 05:57 06:52 06:52 07:16 07:16 08:06 08:06 17:56 17:56 19:17 19:17 20:17 20:17 21:17 21:17 22:01 22:01
Ballasalla, Meadow Court 06:00 06:00 06:55 06:55 07:20 07:20 08:10 08:10 18:00 18:00 19:20 19:20 20:20 20:20 21:20 21:20 22:04 22:04 23:01 23:01
Ballasalla, Railway Station 06:01 06:01 06:56 06:56 07:21 07:21 08:11 08:11 18:01 18:01 19:21 19:21 20:21 20:21 21:21 21:21 22:05 22:05 23:02 23:02
Ballasalla, Douglas Road northbound 06:02 06:02 06:57 06:57 07:22 07:22 08:12 08:12 18:02 18:02 19:22 19:22 20:22 20:22 21:22 21:22 22:06 22:06 23:03 23:03
Ballasalla, Whitesone Garage entrance 06:02 06:02 06:58 06:58 07:23 07:23 08:13 08:13 18:03 18:03 19:23 19:23 20:23 20:23 21:23 21:23 22:06 22:06 23:03 23:03
Ballasalla, Glashen Close entrance 06:02 06:02 06:58 06:58 07:23 07:23 08:13 08:13 18:03 18:03 19:23 19:23 20:23 20:23 21:23 21:23 22:06 22:06 23:03 23:03
Orrisdale Road, Tac Towers 06:02 06:02 06:58 06:58 07:23 07:23 08:13 08:13 18:03 18:03 19:23 19:23 20:23 20:23 21:23 21:23 22:06 22:06 23:03 23:03
Orrisdale Road junction 06:03 06:03 06:59 06:59 07:24 07:24 08:14 08:14 18:04 18:04 19:24 19:24 20:24 20:24 21:24 21:24 22:07 22:07 23:04 23:04
Fairy Bridge, Ballastrang entrance 06:03 06:03 06:59 06:59 07:24 07:24 08:14 08:14 18:04 18:04 19:24 19:24 20:24 20:24 21:24 21:24 22:07 22:07 23:04 23:04
Fairy Bridge, Ballagloney farm entrance 06:03 06:03 06:59 06:59 07:24 07:24 08:14 08:14 18:04 18:04 19:24 19:24 20:24 20:24 21:24 21:24 22:07 22:07 23:04 23:04
Santon Station northbound 06:04 06:04 07:00 07:00 07:25 07:25 08:15 08:15 18:05 18:05 19:25 19:25 20:25 20:25 21:25 21:25 22:08 22:08 23:05 23:05
Santon, School layby 06:05 06:05 07:01 07:01 07:26 07:26 08:16 08:16 18:06 18:06 19:26 19:26 20:26 20:26 21:26 21:26 22:09 22:09 23:06 23:06
Santon, Brown Cow Hill layby 06:05 06:05 07:01 07:01 07:26 07:26 08:16 08:16 18:06 18:06 19:26 19:26 20:26 20:26 21:26 21:26 22:09 22:09 23:06 23:06
Newtown Estate, shelter 06:07 06:07 07:03 07:03 07:28 07:28 08:18 08:18 18:08 18:08 19:28 19:28 20:28 20:28 21:28 21:28 22:11 22:11 23:08 23:08
Mount Murray Hotel 06:08 06:08 07:04 07:04 07:29 07:29 08:19 08:19 18:09 18:09 19:29 19:29 20:29 20:29 21:29 21:29 22:12 22:12 23:09 23:09
Hop Garden shelter 06:08 06:08 07:04 07:04 07:29 07:29 08:19 08:19 18:09 18:09 19:29 19:29 20:29 20:29 21:29 21:29 22:12 22:12 23:09 23:09
Horses Home, northbound 06:09 06:09 07:05 07:05 07:30 07:30 08:20 08:20 18:10 18:10 19:30 19:30 20:30 20:30 21:30 21:30 22:13 22:13 23:10 23:10
Castletown Road, Four Roads 06:10 06:10 07:06 07:06 07:31 07:31 08:21 08:21 18:11 18:11 19:31 19:31 20:31 20:31 21:31 21:31 22:14 22:14 23:11 23:11
Opposite Hampton Farm Estate 06:10 06:10 07:06 07:06 07:31 07:31 08:21 08:21 18:11 18:11 19:31 19:31 20:31 20:31 21:31 21:31 22:14 22:14 23:11 23:11
Anagh Coar entrance shelter 06:11 06:11 07:07 07:07 07:32 07:32 08:22 08:22 18:12 18:12 19:32 19:32 20:32 20:32 21:32 21:32 22:15 22:15 23:12 23:12
Spring Valley, Harcroft Meadows 06:12 06:12 07:08 07:08 07:33 07:33 08:23 08:23 18:13 18:13 19:33 19:33 20:33 20:33 21:33 21:33 22:16 22:16 23:13 23:13
Groves Road, Saddle Mews 06:13 06:13 07:09 07:09 07:34 07:34 08:24 08:24 18:14 18:14 19:34 19:34 20:34 20:34 21:34 21:34 22:17 22:17 23:14 23:14
NSC layby 06:14 06:14 07:10 07:10 07:35 07:35 08:25 08:25 18:15 18:15 19:35 19:35 20:35 20:35 21:35 21:35 22:18 22:18 23:15 23:15
Power Station shelter 06:15 06:15 07:11 07:11 07:36 07:36 08:26 08:26 18:16 18:16 19:36 19:36 20:36 20:36 21:36 21:36 22:19 22:19 23:15 23:15
Pulrose Bridge shelter 06:16 06:16 07:12 07:12 07:37 07:37 08:27 08:27 18:17 18:17 19:37 19:37 20:37 20:37 21:37 21:37 22:20 22:20 23:16 23:16
Peel Road, Pulrose Bridge 06:17 06:17 07:13 07:13 07:38 07:38 08:28 08:28 18:18 18:18 19:38 19:38 20:38 20:38 21:38 21:38 22:21 22:21 23:17 23:17
Peel Road, Brown Bobby 06:17 06:17 07:14 07:14 07:39 07:39 08:29 08:29 18:19 18:19 19:39 19:39 20:39 20:39 21:39 21:39 22:22 22:22 23:17 23:17
Circular Road, Hillside Avenue 06:18 06:18 07:15 07:15 07:40 07:40 08:30 08:30 18:20 18:20 19:40 19:40 20:40 20:40 21:40 21:40 22:23 22:23 23:18 23:18
Circular Road, Capital House 06:18 06:18 07:16 07:16 07:41 07:41 08:31 08:31 18:21 18:21 19:41 19:41 20:41 20:41 21:41 21:41 22:24 22:24 23:19 23:19
Prospect Hill, Finch Rd 06:19 06:19 07:17 07:17 07:42 07:42 08:32 08:32 18:22 18:22 19:42 19:42 20:42 20:42 21:42 21:42 22:25 22:25 23:20 23:20
Douglas, Victoria Street 06:20 06:20 07:18 07:18 07:43 07:43 08:33 08:33 18:23 18:23 19:43 19:43 20:43 20:43 21:43 21:43 22:26 22:26 23:21 23:21
Douglas, Loch Prom, Stop F 06:21 06:21 07:19 07:19 07:44 07:44 08:34 08:34 18:24 18:24 19:44 19:44 20:44 20:44 21:44 21:44 22:27 22:27 23:22 23:22
05:50 05:50 07:20 07:20 07:50 07:50 08:40 08:40 18:35 18:35 19:45 19:45 20:45 20:45 21:45 21:45 22:42 22:42 23:25 23:25
Loch Prom, Granville Street 05:51 05:51 07:21 07:21 07:51 07:51 08:41 08:41 18:36 18:36 19:46 19:46 20:46 20:46 21:46 21:46 22:43 22:43 23:26 23:26
Harris Prom, Gaiety Theatre 05:53 05:53 07:23 07:23 07:53 07:53 08:43 08:43 18:38 18:38 19:48 19:48 20:48 20:48 21:48 21:48 22:44 22:44 23:27 23:27
Central Prom, Esplanade Lane 05:54 05:54 07:24 07:24 07:54 07:54 08:44 08:44 18:39 18:39 19:49 19:49 20:49 20:49 21:49 21:49 22:45 22:45 23:28 23:28
Central Prom, Mona Drive 05:54 05:54 07:24 07:24 07:54 07:54 08:44 08:44 18:39 18:39 19:49 19:49 20:49 20:49 21:49 21:49 22:45 22:45 23:28 23:28
Central Prom, Palace Hotel 05:54 05:54 07:24 07:24 07:54 07:54 08:44 08:44 18:39 18:39 19:49 19:49 20:49 20:49 21:49 21:49 22:45 22:45 23:28 23:28
Queens Prom, Picadilly Court 05:55 05:55 07:25 07:25 07:55 07:55 08:45 08:45 18:40 18:40 19:50 19:50 20:50 20:50 21:50 21:50 22:46 22:46 23:29 23:29
Queens Prom, Regency Hotel 05:56 05:56 07:26 07:26 07:56 07:56 08:46 08:46 18:41 18:41 19:51 19:51 20:51 20:51 21:51 21:51 22:47 22:47 23:30 23:30
Derby Castle MER Station 05:57 05:57 07:27 07:27 07:57 07:57 08:47 08:47 18:42 18:42 19:52 19:52 20:52 20:52 21:52 21:52 22:48 22:48 23:31 23:31
Port Jack, southbound 05:59 05:59 07:29 07:29 07:59 07:59 08:49 08:49 18:44 18:44 19:54 19:54 20:54 20:54 21:54 21:54 22:50 22:50 23:33 23:33
Falkland Drive No 9 05:59 05:59 07:29 07:29 07:59 07:59 08:49 08:49 18:44 18:44 19:54 19:54 20:54 20:54 21:54 21:54 22:50 22:50 23:33 23:33
Royal Avenue Glen, entrance 06:00 06:00 07:30 07:30 08:00 08:00 08:50 08:50 18:45 18:45 19:55 19:55 20:55 20:55 21:55 21:55 22:51 22:51 23:34 23:34
Royal Avenue, Alberta Drive 06:00 06:00 07:30 07:30 08:00 08:00 08:50 08:50 18:45 18:45 19:55 19:55 20:55 20:55 21:55 21:55 22:51 22:51 23:34 23:34
Royal Avenue No 143 06:01 06:01 07:31 07:31 08:01 08:01 08:51 08:51 18:46 18:46 19:56 19:56 20:56 20:56 21:56 21:56 22:52 22:52 23:35 23:35
Royal Avenue, Auburn Road 06:01 06:01 07:31 07:31 08:01 08:01 08:51 08:51 18:46 18:46 19:56 19:56 20:56 20:56 21:56 21:56 22:52 22:52 23:35 23:35
Avondale Road, Mount View Road 06:03 06:03 07:33 07:33 08:03 08:03 08:53 08:53 18:48 18:48 19:58 19:58 20:58 20:58 21:58 21:58 22:54 22:54 23:37 23:37
Hillberry Road, Ballachurry 06:03 06:03 07:33 07:33 08:03 08:03 08:53 08:53 18:48 18:48 19:58 19:58 20:58 20:58 21:58 21:58 22:54 22:54 23:37 23:37
Hillberry Road, Lhon Dhoo Close 06:04 06:04 22:55 22:55 23:38 23:38
Highfield Crescent, Willow Close 06:05 06:05 07:35 07:35 08:05 08:05 08:55 08:55 18:50 18:50 20:00 20:00 21:00 21:00 22:00 22:00 22:56 22:56 23:39 23:39
Highfield Crescent, Seafield Crescent 06:05 06:05 07:35 07:35 08:05 08:05 08:55 08:55 18:50 18:50 20:00 20:00 21:00 21:00 22:00 22:00 22:56 22:56 23:39 23:39
Birch Hill Crescent, Highfield Close 06:05 06:05 07:36 07:36 08:06 08:06 08:56 08:56 18:51 18:51 20:01 20:01 21:01 21:01 22:01 22:01 22:57 22:57 23:40 23:40
Birch Hill Crescent 06:05 06:05 07:36 07:36 08:06 08:06 08:56 08:56 18:51 18:51 20:01 20:01 21:01 21:01 22:01 22:01 22:57 22:57 23:40 23:40
Birch Hill Crescent, shop 06:06 06:06 07:38 07:38 08:08 08:08 08:58 08:58 18:53 18:53 20:03 20:03 21:03 21:03 22:03 22:03 22:58 22:58 23:41 23:41
Birchill Crescent, Kaighen's Lane 06:06 06:06 07:38 07:38 08:58 08:58 18:53 18:53 20:03 20:03 21:03 21:03 22:03 22:03 22:58 22:58 23:41 23:41
Heywood Park shelter 06:08 06:08 07:40 07:40 09:00 09:00 18:55 18:55 20:05 20:05 21:05 21:05 22:05 22:05 22:59 22:59 23:42 23:42
Hailwood Avenue, Duck Pond shelter 06:09 06:09 07:41 07:41 09:01 09:01 18:56 18:56 20:06 20:06 21:06 21:06 22:06 22:06 23:01 23:01 23:44 23:44
Hailwood Avenue, opposite Campion Way 06:09 06:09 07:42 07:42 09:02 09:02 18:57 18:57 20:07 20:07 21:07 21:07 22:07 22:07 23:01 23:01 23:44 23:44
Hailwood Avenue, school layby 06:10 06:10 07:43 07:43 09:03 09:03 18:58 18:58 20:08 20:08 21:08 21:08 22:08 22:08 23:02 23:02 23:45 23:45
Watterson Lane, Cronk y Berry junction 06:11 06:11 07:44 07:44 09:04 09:04 18:59 18:59 20:09 20:09 21:09 21:09 22:09 22:09 23:02 23:02 23:45 23:45
Willaston, Snaefell Road/Greeba Road 06:12 06:12 07:45 07:45 09:05 09:05 19:00 19:00 20:10 20:10 21:10 21:10 22:10 22:10
Watterson Lane, Fenella Avenue 23:03 23:03 23:46 23:46
Willaston, Snaefell Road No 60 06:12 06:12 07:45 07:45 09:05 09:05 19:00 19:00 20:10 20:10 21:10 21:10 22:10 22:10
Watterson Lane, Ballanard Court 23:03 23:03 23:46 23:46
Willaston, Snaefell Road shelter 06:13 06:13 07:46 07:46 09:06 09:06 19:01 19:01 20:11 20:11 21:11 21:11 22:11 22:11
Willaston, school shelter 06:14 06:14 07:47 07:47 09:07 09:07 19:02 19:02 20:12 20:12 21:12 21:12 22:12 22:12
Willaston, Tynwald Road 06:15 06:15 07:48 07:48 09:08 09:08 19:03 19:03 20:13 20:13 21:13 21:13 22:13 22:13
Willaston, Tynwald Road/Sulby Road 06:15 06:15 07:48 07:48 09:08 09:08 19:03 19:03 20:13 20:13 21:13 21:13 22:13 22:13
Willaston, Tynwald Road/Baldwin Road 06:16 06:16 07:49 07:49 09:09 09:09 19:04 19:04 20:14 20:14 21:14 21:14 22:14 22:14
Willaston, Barrule Road shelter 06:17 06:17 07:50 07:50 09:10 09:10 19:05 19:05 20:15 20:15 21:15 21:15 22:15 22:15
Ballanard Road, Norwood Drive 06:17 06:17 07:50 07:50 09:10 09:10 19:05 19:05 20:15 20:15 21:15 21:15 22:15 22:15 23:04 23:04 23:47 23:47
Ballaquayle Road, St Ninians layby 06:18 06:18 07:52 07:52 09:12 09:12 19:07 19:07 20:17 20:17 21:17 21:17 22:17 22:17 23:06 23:06 23:49 23:49
Woodbourne Road, RC School 06:18 06:18 07:52 07:52 09:12 09:12 19:07 19:07 20:17 20:17 21:17 21:17 22:17 22:17 23:06 23:06 23:49 23:49
Woodbourne Road, Avondale shelter 06:19 06:19 07:53 07:53 09:13 09:13 19:08 19:08 20:18 20:18 21:18 21:18 22:18 22:18 23:07 23:07 23:50 23:50
Woodbourne Road, Hilary Road shelter 06:20 06:20 07:54 07:54 09:14 09:14 19:09 19:09 20:19 20:19 21:19 21:19 22:19 22:19 23:08 23:08 23:51 23:51
Woodbourne Road, opposite Woodbourne Square 06:20 06:20 07:54 07:54 09:14 09:14 19:09 19:09 20:19 20:19 21:19 21:19 22:19 22:19 23:08 23:08 23:51 23:51
Prospect Terrace 06:21 06:21 07:55 07:55 09:15 09:15 19:10 19:10 20:20 20:20 21:20 21:20 22:20 22:20 23:09 23:09 23:52 23:52
Bucks Road, Christian Road junction 06:22 06:22 07:56 07:56 09:16 09:16 19:11 19:11 20:21 20:21 21:21 21:21 22:21 22:21 23:09 23:09 23:52 23:52
Prospect Hill, Finch Rd 06:23 06:23 07:57 07:57 09:18 09:18 19:13 19:13 20:22 20:22 21:22 21:22 22:22 22:22 23:11 23:11 23:54 23:54
Douglas, Victoria Street 06:24 06:24 07:58 07:58 09:20 09:20 19:15 19:15 20:23 20:23 21:23 21:23 22:23 22:23
Loch Prom, bottleneck car park 06:25 06:25 07:59 07:59 09:21 09:21 19:16 19:16 20:24 20:24 21:24 21:24 22:24 22:24
Douglas, Lord Street 06:26 06:26 08:02 08:02 09:22 09:22 19:17 19:17 20:25 20:25 21:25 21:25 22:25 22:25
Douglas, Banks Circus 23:14 23:14 23:57 23:57

Outbound

Douglas, Loch Prom, Stop F 06:24 06:24
Loch Prom, Granville Street 06:25 06:25
Harris Prom, Gaiety Theatre 06:26 06:26
Central Prom, Esplanade Lane 06:27 06:27
Central Prom, Mona Drive 06:27 06:27
Central Prom, Palace Hotel 06:27 06:27
Queens Prom, Picadilly Court 06:28 06:28
Queens Prom, Regency Hotel 06:29 06:29
Derby Castle MER Station 06:30 06:30
Port Jack, southbound 06:32 06:32
Falkland Drive No 9 06:32 06:32
Royal Avenue Glen, entrance 06:33 06:33
Royal Avenue, Alberta Drive 06:33 06:33
Royal Avenue No 143 06:34 06:34
Royal Avenue, Auburn Road 06:34 06:34
Avondale Road, Mount View Road 06:36 06:36
Hillberry Road, Ballachurry 06:36 06:36
Hillberry Road, Lhon Dhoo Close 06:37 06:37
Highfield Crescent, Willow Close 06:38 06:38
Highfield Crescent, Seafield Crescent 06:38 06:38
Birch Hill Crescent, Highfield Close 06:39 06:39
Birch Hill Crescent 06:39 06:39
Birch Hill Crescent, shop 06:40 06:40
Birchill Crescent, Kaighen's Lane 06:40 06:40
Heywood Park shelter 06:41 06:41
Hailwood Avenue, Duck Pond shelter 06:43 06:43
Hailwood Avenue, opposite Campion Way 06:43 06:43
Hailwood Avenue, school layby 06:44 06:44
Watterson Lane, Cronk y Berry junction 06:44 06:44
Willaston, Snaefell Road/Greeba Road 06:46 06:46
Willaston, Snaefell Road No 60 06:46 06:46
Willaston, Snaefell Road shelter 06:46 06:46
Willaston, school shelter 06:47 06:47
Willaston, Tynwald Road 06:48 06:48
Willaston, Tynwald Road/Sulby Road 06:48 06:48
Willaston, Tynwald Road/Baldwin Road 06:49 06:49
Willaston, Barrule Road shelter 06:50 06:50
Ballanard Road, Norwood Drive 06:50 06:50
Ballaquayle Road, St Ninians layby 06:52 06:52
Woodbourne Road, RC School 06:52 06:52
Woodbourne Road, Avondale shelter 06:53 06:53
Woodbourne Road, Hilary Road shelter 06:54 06:54
Woodbourne Road, opposite Woodbourne Square 06:54 06:54
Prospect Terrace 06:55 06:55
Bucks Road, Christian Road junction 06:55 06:55
Prospect Hill, Finch Rd 06:57 06:57
Douglas, Victoria Street 06:58 06:58
Loch Prom, bottleneck car park 06:59 06:59
Douglas, Lord Street 07:00 07:00
07:10 07:10
Lord Street, Hanover House 07:10 07:10
Lord Street, Clinch's House 07:11 07:11
Brown Bobby 07:12 07:12
Hills Meadow 07:12 07:12
Pulrose Bridge 07:13 07:13
Power Station, southbound 07:14 07:14
Groves Road, NSC 07:15 07:15
Groves Road, Springfield Avenue 07:15 07:15
New Castletown Road 07:16 07:16
Anagh Coar, entrance 07:17 07:17
Hampton Farm Estate, layby 07:17 07:17
Castletown Road, Four Roads shelter 07:18 07:18
Horse Home, southbound 07:20 07:20
Richmond Hill, Rosehill Farm 07:20 07:20
Hop Garden entrance 07:21 07:21
Mount Murray, Knock Froy lane 07:22 07:22
Newtown Chapel 07:23 07:23
Santon, Brown Cow Hill 07:23 07:23
Santon School 07:24 07:24
Santon Station southbound 07:25 07:25
Fairy Bridge 07:25 07:25
Orrisdale Road 07:26 07:26
Orrisdale Road, Ballacreggan 07:26 07:26
Ballasalla, Glashen Close 07:27 07:27
Ballasalla, opposite Whitestone Garage 07:28 07:28
Ballasalla, Douglas Road southbound 07:28 07:28
Ballasalla, The Paddocks 07:29 07:29
Ballasalla, Sycamores 07:29 07:29
Airport Roundabout - southbound 07:29 07:29
Airport entrance 07:34 07:34
Brookfield Avenue 07:36 07:36
King Williams College, entrance 07:36 07:36
Janets Corner, entrance 07:37 07:37
Castletown, Victoria Road 07:37 07:37
Castletown, opposite Railway Station 07:38 07:38
Castletown, Victoria Road School 07:39 07:39
Castletown, Brewery Wharf 07:39 07:39
Castletown Square 07:42 07:42
Castletown, Farrants Way 07:42 07:42
Arbory Road, CRHS 07:43 07:43
Castletown, Royal Life 07:43 07:43
Castletown, Ballalough shelter 07:44 07:44
Ballakaighen 07:46 07:46
Ballabeg Station 07:46 07:46
Ballabeg, 3 Roads 07:47 07:47
Ballabeg, Friary Park Farm 07:47 07:47
Ballabeg Hall, shelter 07:48 07:48
Ballabeg, Vicarage Close shelter 07:49 07:49
Colby, Keyhole, farm entrance 07:50 07:50
Colby, Methodist Church 07:52 07:52
Colby, opposite Belle Abbey Chapel 07:52 07:52
Colby Level southbound 07:53 07:53
Colby, Croit-e-Caley junction 07:53 07:53
Colby, opposite Carrick Bay View 07:53 07:53
Ballagawne 07:54 07:54
Ballafesson, shelter 07:55 07:55
Ballafesson Road 07:55 07:55
Ballafesson Road, Barracks Road junction 07:56 07:56
Port Erin, Ponyfields entrance 07:57 07:57
Port Erin, Marashen Crescent 07:57 07:57
Port Erin, Station Road shelter 07:58 07:58
Port Erin, Bridson Street 07:59 07:59
Port St Mary Harbour 08:16 08:16

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset