bustimes.org

11 - Chester Bus Interchange - Bus Station

Vehicle Journey To
4549 - CX14 BXM 05:30 Chester Map
4485 - CX61 CDO 05:50 Chester Map
4550 - CX14 BXN 06:16 Chester Map
4549 - CX14 BXM 06:45 Holywell Map
4480 - CX61 CCZ 06:46 Chester Map
4479 - CX61 CCY 07:14 Chester Map
4485 - CX61 CDO 07:15 Holywell Map
4550 - CX14 BXN 07:45 Holywell Map
4486 - CX61 CDU 07:44 Chester Map
4482 - CX61 CDF 08:14 Chester Map
4480 - CX61 CCZ 08:15 Holywell Map
4479 - CX61 CCY 08:45 Holywell Map
4536 - CX14 BXV 08:46 Chester Map
4483 - CX61 CDK 09:16 Chester Map
4486 - CX61 CDU 09:15 Holywell Map
4482 - CX61 CDF 09:45 Holywell Map
4484 - CX61 CDN 09:46 Chester Map
4549 - CX14 BXM 10:16 Chester Map
4536 - CX14 BXV 10:15 Holywell Map
4483 - CX61 CDK 10:45 Holywell Map
4485 - CX61 CDO 10:46 Chester Map
4550 - CX14 BXN 11:16 Chester Map
4484 - CX61 CDN 11:15 Holywell Map
4480 - CX61 CCZ 11:46 Chester Map
4549 - CX14 BXM 11:45 Holywell Map
4485 - CX61 CDO 12:15 Holywell Map
4542 - CX14 BXE 12:16 Chester Map
4486 - CX61 CDU 12:46 Chester Map
4550 - CX14 BXN 12:45 Holywell Map
4482 - CX61 CDF 13:16 Chester Map
4480 - CX61 CCZ 13:15 Holywell Map
4536 - CX14 BXV 13:46 Chester Map
4483 - CX61 CDK 14:16 Chester Map
4542 - CX14 BXE 13:45 Holywell Map
4484 - CX61 CDN 14:46 Chester Map
4484 - CX61 CDN 14:19 1615 Holywell Map
4486 - CX61 CDU 14:15 Holywell Map
4482 - CX61 CDF 14:43 Holywell Map
4484 - CX61 CDN 15:14 Chester Map
4536 - CX14 BXV 15:13 Holywell Map
4485 - CX61 CDO 15:46 Chester Map
4483 - CX61 CDK 15:45 Holywell Map
4550 - CX14 BXN 16:16 Chester Map
4549 - CX14 BXM 16:46 Chester Map
4484 - CX61 CDN 16:47 Holywell Map
4480 - CX61 CCZ 17:16 Chester Map
4485 - CX61 CDO 17:17 Holywell Map
4550 - CX14 BXN 17:45 Holywell Map
4486 - CX61 CDU 17:46 Chester Map
4482 - CX61 CDF 18:16 Chester Map
4549 - CX14 BXM 18:15 Holywell Map
4480 - CX61 CCZ 18:45 Holywell Map
Close

4549 - CX14 BXM – 05:29 to Chester

05:45 →

Close

4485 - CX61 CDO – 05:45 to Chester

← 05:29

06:07 →

Close

4550 - CX14 BXN – 06:07 to Chester

← 05:45

06:42 →

Close

4549 - CX14 BXM – 06:42 to Holywell

← 06:07

06:46 →

Close

4480 - CX61 CCZ – 06:46 to Chester

← 06:42

07:07 →

Close

4479 - CX61 CCY – 07:07 to Chester

← 06:46

07:10 →

Close

4485 - CX61 CDO – 07:10 to Holywell

← 07:07

07:26 →

Close

4550 - CX14 BXN – 07:26 to Holywell

← 07:10

07:37 →

Close

4486 - CX61 CDU – 07:37 to Chester

← 07:26

08:06 →

Close

4482 - CX61 CDF – 08:06 to Chester

← 07:37

08:13 →

Close

4480 - CX61 CCZ – 08:13 to Holywell

← 08:06

08:40 →

Close

4479 - CX61 CCY – 08:40 to Holywell

← 08:13

08:43 →

Close

4536 - CX14 BXV – 08:43 to Chester

← 08:40

09:09 →

Close

4483 - CX61 CDK – 09:09 to Chester

← 08:43

09:14 →

Close

4486 - CX61 CDU – 09:14 to Holywell

← 09:09

09:40 →

Close

4482 - CX61 CDF – 09:40 to Holywell

← 09:14

09:41 →

Close

4484 - CX61 CDN – 09:41 to Chester

← 09:40

10:07 →

Close

4549 - CX14 BXM – 10:07 to Chester

← 09:41

10:13 →

Close

4536 - CX14 BXV – 10:13 to Holywell

← 10:07

10:42 →

Close

4483 - CX61 CDK – 10:42 to Holywell

← 10:13

10:43 →

Close

4485 - CX61 CDO – 10:43 to Chester

← 10:42

11:07 →

Close

4550 - CX14 BXN – 11:07 to Chester

← 10:43

11:17 →

Close

4484 - CX61 CDN – 11:17 to Holywell

← 11:07

11:44 →

Close

4480 - CX61 CCZ – 11:44 to Chester

← 11:17

11:54 →

Close

4549 - CX14 BXM – 11:54 to Holywell

← 11:44

12:14 →

Close

4485 - CX61 CDO – 12:14 to Holywell

← 11:54

12:18 →

Close

4542 - CX14 BXE – 12:18 to Chester

← 12:14

12:46 →

Close

4486 - CX61 CDU – 12:46 to Chester

← 12:18

12:56 →

Close

4550 - CX14 BXN – 12:56 to Holywell

← 12:46

13:07 →

Close

4482 - CX61 CDF – 13:07 to Chester

← 12:56

13:38 →

Close

4480 - CX61 CCZ – 13:38 to Holywell

← 13:07

13:45 →

Close

4536 - CX14 BXV – 13:45 to Chester

← 13:38

14:06 →

Close

4483 - CX61 CDK – 14:06 to Chester

← 13:45

14:09 →

Close

4542 - CX14 BXE – 14:09 to Holywell

← 14:06

14:19 →

Close

4484 - CX61 CDN – 14:19 to Chester

← 14:09

14:19 →

Close

4484 - CX61 CDN – 14:19 to Holywell

← 14:19

14:29 →

Close

4486 - CX61 CDU – 14:29 to Holywell

← 14:19

14:53 →

Close

4482 - CX61 CDF – 14:53 to Holywell

← 14:29

15:17 →

Close

4484 - CX61 CDN – 15:17 to Chester

← 14:53

15:23 →

Close

4536 - CX14 BXV – 15:23 to Holywell

← 15:17

15:41 →

Close

4485 - CX61 CDO – 15:41 to Chester

← 15:23

15:54 →

Close

4483 - CX61 CDK – 15:54 to Holywell

← 15:41

16:06 →

Close

4550 - CX14 BXN – 16:06 to Chester

← 15:54

16:44 →

Close

4549 - CX14 BXM – 16:44 to Chester

← 16:06

16:54 →

Close

4484 - CX61 CDN – 16:54 to Holywell

← 16:44

17:07 →

Close

4480 - CX61 CCZ – 17:07 to Chester

← 16:54

17:25 →

Close

4485 - CX61 CDO – 17:25 to Holywell

← 17:07

17:49 →

Close

4550 - CX14 BXN – 17:49 to Holywell

← 17:25

17:56 →

Close

4486 - CX61 CDU – 17:56 to Chester

← 17:49

18:06 →

Close

4482 - CX61 CDF – 18:06 to Chester

← 17:56

18:11 →

Close

4549 - CX14 BXM – 18:11 to Holywell

← 18:06

18:31 →

Close

4480 - CX61 CCZ – 18:31 to Holywell

← 18:11