Bus Times

11 - Coventry - Leamington via University, Kenilworth

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Leamington - Coventry via University, Kenilworth

Leamington Spa, adj Crown Hotel 00:11 00:41 06:40 07:01 07:15 07:30 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:34 then every 15 minutes until 09:19 then every 10 minutes until 09:49 then every 15 minutes until 14:34 14:53 15:11 then every 15 minutes until 17:11 17:26 then every 15 minutes until 18:26 18:46 then every 20 minutes until 19:46 20:11 then every 30 minutes until 23:41
Leamington Spa, opp Parish Church Stand B 00:11 00:41 06:41 07:02 07:16 07:31 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:35 09:20 09:50 14:35 14:54 15:12 17:12 17:27 18:27 18:46 19:46 20:11 23:41
Leamington Spa, adj Dormer Place 00:13 00:43 06:42 07:04 07:18 07:33 07:45 07:59 08:14 08:37 09:22 09:52 14:37 14:56 15:14 17:14 17:29 18:29 18:48 19:48 20:13 23:43
Leamington Spa, adj Regent Street 00:13 00:43 06:43 07:05 07:19 07:34 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:38 09:23 09:53 14:38 14:57 15:15 17:15 17:30 18:30 18:48 19:48 20:13 23:43
Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand F) 00:15 00:45 06:45 07:07 07:21 07:36 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:40 09:25 09:55 14:40 14:59 15:17 17:17 17:32 18:32 18:50 19:50 20:15 23:45
Leamington Spa, adj Beauchamp Avenue 00:15 00:45 06:45 07:07 07:21 07:36 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:40 09:25 09:55 14:40 14:59 15:17 17:17 17:32 18:32 18:50 19:50 20:15 23:45
Leamington Spa, adj Arnold Lodge School 00:16 00:46 06:46 07:08 07:22 07:37 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:41 09:26 09:56 14:41 15:00 15:18 17:18 17:33 18:33 18:51 19:51 20:16 23:46
Leamington Spa, nr Lillington Avenue 00:16 00:46 06:46 07:09 07:23 07:38 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:41 09:26 09:56 14:41 15:01 15:19 17:19 17:33 18:33 18:51 19:51 20:16 23:46
Leamington Spa, adj Woodcote Road 00:16 00:46 06:47 07:09 07:23 07:38 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:42 09:27 09:57 14:42 15:01 15:20 17:20 17:34 18:34 18:51 19:51 20:16 23:46
Leamington Spa, adj Northumberland Road 00:17 00:47 06:48 07:10 07:24 07:39 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:43 09:28 09:58 14:43 15:02 15:20 17:20 17:35 18:35 18:52 19:52 20:17 23:47
Leamington Spa, adj Oak Bank House 00:18 00:48 06:49 07:11 07:25 07:40 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:44 09:29 09:59 14:44 15:03 15:22 17:22 17:36 18:36 18:53 19:53 20:18 23:48
Leamington Spa, opp Blackdown Crossorads 00:18 00:48 06:49 07:12 07:26 07:41 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:44 09:29 09:59 14:44 15:04 15:22 17:22 17:36 18:36 18:53 19:53 20:18 23:48
Leamington Spa, opp Leamington Rugby Club 00:20 00:50 06:51 07:14 07:28 07:43 07:55 08:09 08:24 08:46 09:31 10:01 14:46 15:06 15:24 17:24 17:38 18:38 18:55 19:55 20:20 23:50
Leamington Spa, adj Ramada Hotel 00:21 00:51 06:53 07:15 07:29 07:44 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:48 09:33 10:03 14:48 15:07 15:27 17:27 17:40 18:40 18:56 19:56 20:21 23:51
Kenilworth, adj Chesford Crossroads 00:22 00:52 06:54 07:16 07:30 07:45 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:49 09:34 10:04 14:49 15:08 15:28 17:28 17:41 18:41 18:57 19:57 20:22 23:52
Kenilworth, adj Thickthorn Island 00:23 00:53 06:55 07:17 07:31 07:46 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:50 09:35 10:05 14:50 15:09 15:29 17:29 17:42 18:42 18:58 19:58 20:23 23:53
Kenilworth, opp Ferndale Drive 00:23 00:53 06:56 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:51 09:36 10:06 14:51 15:11 15:30 17:30 17:43 18:43 18:58 19:58 20:23 23:53
Kenilworth, adj St Johns Street 00:24 00:54 06:57 07:20 07:34 07:49 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:52 09:37 10:07 14:52 15:12 15:31 17:31 17:44 18:44 18:59 19:59 20:24 23:54
Kenilworth, adj Randall Road 00:25 00:55 06:58 07:21 07:35 07:50 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:53 09:38 10:08 14:53 15:13 15:32 17:32 17:45 18:45 19:00 20:00 20:25 23:55
Kenilworth Holiday Inn (Stand C) 00:26 00:56 06:59 07:22 07:36 07:51 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:39 10:09 14:54 15:14 15:34 17:34 17:46 18:46 19:01 20:01 20:26 23:56
Kenilworth, opp Church 00:26 00:56 06:59 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:54 09:39 10:09 14:54 15:15 15:35 17:35 17:46 18:46 19:01 20:01 20:26 23:56
Kenilworth, adj Abbey Fields 00:27 00:57 07:00 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:55 09:40 10:10 14:55 15:15 15:35 17:35 17:47 18:47 19:02 20:02 20:27 23:57
Kenilworth, opp Manor Road 00:28 00:58 07:01 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:56 09:41 10:11 14:56 15:17 15:37 17:37 17:48 18:48 19:03 20:03 20:28 23:58
Kenilworth, opp Tainters Hill 00:29 00:59 07:02 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:57 09:42 10:12 14:57 15:17 15:38 17:38 17:49 18:49 19:04 20:04 20:29 23:59
Kenilworth, opp Common Lane 00:30 01:00 07:04 07:28 07:42 07:57 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:59 09:44 10:14 14:59 15:20 15:40 17:40 17:51 18:51 19:05 20:05 20:30 00:00
Kenilworth, opp Woodland Road 00:31 01:01 07:04 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:11 08:27 08:42 09:00 09:45 10:15 15:00 15:20 15:41 17:41 17:52 18:52 19:06 20:06 20:31 00:01
Kenilworth, adj Crackley 00:32 01:02 07:05 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:12 08:28 08:43 09:01 09:46 10:16 15:01 15:21 15:42 17:42 17:53 18:53 19:07 20:07 20:32 00:02
Gibbet Hill, adj Cryfield Grange Rd 00:33 01:03 07:07 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:02 09:47 10:17 15:02 15:23 15:44 17:44 17:54 18:54 19:08 20:08 20:33 00:03
Gibbet Hill Campus (Stop GH6) 00:35 01:05 07:08 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:49 10:19 15:04 15:25 15:46 17:46 17:56 18:56 19:10 20:10 20:35 00:05
Kirby Corner Interchange (Stop UW1) 00:37 01:07 07:11 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:52 10:22 15:07 15:28 15:49 17:49 17:59 18:59 19:12 20:12 20:37 00:07
Kirby Corner Interchange (Stop UW1) 00:38 01:08 06:27 06:57 07:12 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:54 10:24 15:09 15:24 15:36 15:51 17:51 18:01 19:01 19:16 20:16 20:38 00:08
Kirby Corner Scarman Rd (GH4) 00:39 01:09 06:28 06:58 07:13 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:55 10:25 15:10 15:25 15:38 15:53 17:53 18:02 19:02 19:17 20:17 20:39 00:09
Kirby Corner Rd 00:40 01:10 06:29 06:59 07:14 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:56 10:26 15:11 15:26 15:38 15:53 17:53 18:03 19:03 19:18 20:18 20:40 00:10
Cannon Park, adj University Westwood Site 00:41 01:11 06:30 07:00 07:15 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:57 10:27 15:12 15:27 15:40 15:55 17:55 18:04 19:04 19:19 20:19 20:41 00:11
Cannon Park, before Lynchgate Rd 00:41 01:11 06:31 07:01 07:16 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:58 10:28 15:13 15:28 15:41 15:56 17:56 18:05 19:05 19:19 20:19 20:41 00:11
Canley, opp Centenary Rd 00:42 01:12 06:32 07:02 07:17 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:59 10:29 15:14 15:29 15:42 15:57 17:57 18:06 19:06 19:20 20:20 20:42 00:12
Whoberley, adj Torrington Avenue 00:45 01:15 06:34 07:04 07:19 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:17 10:02 10:32 15:17 15:32 15:45 16:00 18:00 18:09 19:09 19:23 20:23 20:45 00:15
Whoberley, adj Vanguard Avenue 00:46 01:16 06:36 07:06 07:21 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:19 10:04 10:34 15:19 15:34 15:47 16:02 18:02 18:11 19:11 19:24 20:24 20:46 00:16
Hearsall Common, opp Business Park 00:47 01:17 06:37 07:07 07:22 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:20 10:05 10:35 15:20 15:35 15:48 16:03 18:03 18:12 19:12 19:25 20:25 20:47 00:17
Hearsall Common, opp Broad Lane 00:48 01:18 06:37 07:07 07:22 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:21 10:06 10:36 15:21 15:36 15:49 16:04 18:04 18:13 19:13 19:26 20:26 20:48 00:18
Hearsall Common (before) 00:49 01:19 06:39 07:09 07:24 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:22 10:07 10:37 15:22 15:37 15:51 16:06 18:06 18:14 19:14 19:27 20:27 20:49 00:19
Earlsdon, adj Hearsall Common 00:50 01:20 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:24 10:09 10:39 15:24 15:39 15:53 16:08 18:08 18:16 19:16 19:28 20:28 20:50 00:20
Earlsdon, adj Kensington Rd 00:51 01:21 06:41 07:11 07:26 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:25 10:10 10:40 15:25 15:40 15:54 16:09 18:09 18:17 19:17 19:29 20:29 20:51 00:21
Earlsdon St (opp) 00:52 01:22 06:42 07:12 07:27 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:26 10:11 10:41 15:26 15:41 15:55 16:10 18:10 18:18 19:18 19:30 20:30 20:52 00:22
Earlsdon, opp Warwick Avenue 00:53 01:23 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:27 10:12 10:42 15:27 15:42 15:56 16:11 18:11 18:19 19:19 19:31 20:31 20:53 00:23
Earlsdon, adj Mickleton Rd 00:54 01:24 06:44 07:14 07:29 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:28 10:13 10:43 15:28 15:43 15:57 16:12 18:12 18:20 19:20 19:32 20:32 20:54 00:24
Earlsdon, adj Huntingdon Rd 00:54 01:24 06:44 07:14 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 10:13 10:43 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 18:13 18:20 19:20 19:32 20:32 20:54 00:24
Earlsdon, adj Spencer Park 00:55 01:25 06:45 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 10:14 10:44 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 18:14 18:21 19:21 19:33 20:33 20:55 00:25
Earlsdon, adj King Henry VIII School 00:55 01:25 06:45 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:30 10:15 10:45 15:30 15:45 15:59 16:14 18:14 18:22 19:22 19:33 20:33 20:55 00:25
Coventry Rail Station Bridge (Stop WR3) 00:56 01:26 06:46 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 10:16 10:46 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 18:16 18:23 19:23 19:34 20:34 20:56 00:26
Coventry Rail Station (Stop ER2) 00:58 01:28 06:48 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 10:18 10:48 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 18:18 18:25 19:25 19:36 20:36 20:58 00:28
Coventry Quadrant (Stop BY2) 00:59 01:29 06:49 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 10:19 10:49 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 18:19 18:26 19:26 19:37 20:37 20:59 00:29
Coventry Magistrates Court (Stop LP1) 01:01 01:31 06:51 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 10:21 10:51 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 18:21 18:28 19:28 19:39 20:39 21:01 00:31
Coventry Herbert Gallery (Stop ES1) 01:02 01:32 06:51 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 10:22 10:52 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 18:22 18:29 19:29 19:40 20:40 21:02 00:32
Coventry Grove St (Stop CU5) 01:03 01:33 06:52 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 10:23 10:53 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 18:23 18:30 19:30 19:41 20:41 21:03 00:33
Coventry Sports Centre (Stop FX1) 01:04 01:34 06:54 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 10:24 10:54 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 18:24 18:31 19:31 19:42 20:42 21:04 00:34
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand L) 01:06 01:36 06:55 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 10:26 10:56 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 18:26 18:33 19:33 19:44 20:44 21:06 00:36

Coventry - Leamington via University, Kenilworth

Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand L) 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 then every 15 minutes until 08:10 08:25 then every 15 minutes until 14:40 14:55 then every 15 minutes until 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:45 then every 30 minutes until 23:45
Coventry Ironmonger Square (Stop TS5) 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 08:12 08:27 14:42 14:57 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:47 23:47
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS2) 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:14 08:14 08:29 14:44 14:59 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:19 18:48 23:48
Coventry Croft Road (Stop VR2) 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:44 07:01 07:16 08:16 08:31 14:46 15:01 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:49 23:49
Coventry Queen Victoria Rd (Stop GR2) 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:02 07:17 08:17 08:32 14:47 15:02 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:50 23:50
Coventry Rail Station (Stop ER3) 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:04 07:19 08:19 08:34 14:49 15:04 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:52 23:52
Coventry Rail Station Bridge (Stop WR1) 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:05 07:20 08:20 08:35 14:50 15:05 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:52 23:52
Earlsdon, opp King Henry VIII School 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:06 07:21 08:21 08:36 14:51 15:06 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:54 23:54
Earlsdon, after Spencer Rd 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:07 07:22 08:22 08:37 14:52 15:07 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:54 23:54
Earlsdon, opp Huntingdon Rd 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:08 07:23 08:23 08:38 14:53 15:08 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:55 23:55
Earlsdon, opp Mickleton Rd 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:08 07:23 08:23 08:38 14:53 15:08 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:55 23:55
Earlsdon, adj Warwick Avenue 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:09 07:24 08:24 08:39 14:54 15:09 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:56 23:56
Earlsdon St (before) 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:11 07:26 08:26 08:41 14:56 15:11 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:58 23:58
Earlsdon, opp Kensington Rd 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:12 07:27 08:27 08:42 14:57 15:12 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:58 23:58
Chapel Fields, adj Earlsdon Ave North 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:13 07:28 08:28 08:43 14:58 15:13 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:59 23:59
Hearsall Common (after) 05:51 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:14 07:29 08:29 08:44 14:59 15:15 17:15 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:34 19:00 00:00
Hearsall Common, adj Broad Lane 05:52 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:16 07:31 08:31 08:45 15:00 15:16 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:36 19:01 00:01
Hearsall Common, adj Business Park 05:52 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:17 07:32 08:32 08:46 15:01 15:18 17:18 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:37 19:02 00:02
Whoberley, opp Vanguard Avenue 05:53 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:18 07:33 08:33 08:47 15:02 15:19 17:19 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:37 19:03 00:03
Canley, adj Centenary Rd 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:23 07:38 08:38 08:51 15:06 15:24 17:24 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:06 00:06
Cannon Park, after Lynchgate Rd 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:24 07:39 08:39 08:52 15:07 15:25 17:25 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:07 00:07
Cannon Park, opp University Westwood Site 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:25 07:40 08:40 08:53 15:08 15:27 17:27 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:08 00:08
Kirby Corner, before Gibbet Hill Rd 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:26 07:41 08:41 08:54 15:09 15:28 17:28 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:09 00:09
Kirby Corner Rd (Stop GH1) 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:26 07:41 08:41 08:55 15:10 15:28 17:28 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:09 00:09
Kirby Corner Scarman Rd (GH3) 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:27 07:42 08:42 08:55 15:10 15:29 17:29 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:10 00:10
Kirby Corner Interchange (Stop UW4) 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:29 07:44 08:44 08:57 15:12 15:31 17:31 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:11 00:11
Kirby Corner Interchange (Stop UW4) 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:31 07:46 08:46 08:59 15:14 15:25 15:35 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:13 00:13
Gibbet Hill Campus (Stop GH5) 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:33 07:48 08:48 09:01 15:16 15:28 15:38 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:15 00:15
Gibbet Hill Rd (opp) 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:34 07:49 08:49 09:02 15:17 15:29 15:39 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:16 00:16
Gibbet Hill, opp Cryfield Grange Rd 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:34 07:49 08:49 09:02 15:17 15:30 15:40 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:16 00:16
Kenilworth, adj Woodland Road 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:37 07:52 08:52 09:05 15:20 15:34 15:44 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:19 00:19
Kenilworth, opp Princes Drive 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:37 07:52 08:52 09:05 15:20 15:35 15:45 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:19 00:19
Kenilworth, adj Tainters Hill 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:39 07:54 08:54 09:07 15:22 15:37 15:47 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:21 00:21
Kenilworth, adj Manor Road 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:40 07:55 08:55 09:08 15:23 15:38 15:48 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:22 00:22
Kenilworth, opp Abbey Fields 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:41 07:56 08:56 09:09 15:24 15:40 15:50 17:50 18:00 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:23 00:23
Kenilworth, adj Church 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:41 07:56 08:56 09:09 15:24 15:41 15:51 17:51 18:01 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:23 00:23
Kenilworth Shops (Stand A) 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:43 07:58 08:58 09:11 15:26 15:43 15:53 17:53 18:03 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:25 00:25
Kenilworth, adj Lion 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:43 07:58 08:58 09:11 15:26 15:43 15:53 17:53 18:03 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:25 00:25
Kenilworth, adj Earl of Clarendon 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:44 08:00 09:00 09:12 15:27 15:44 15:54 17:54 18:04 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:26 00:26
Kenilworth, adj St Johns Church 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:45 08:00 09:00 09:13 15:28 15:45 15:55 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:26 00:26
Kenilworth, adj Ferndale Drive 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:46 08:01 09:01 09:13 15:28 15:45 15:55 17:55 18:05 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:26 00:26
Kenilworth, opp Chesford Crossroads 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:49 08:05 09:05 09:16 15:31 15:48 15:58 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:28 00:28
Leamington Spa, opp Ramada Hotel 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:49 08:06 09:06 09:16 15:31 15:49 15:59 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:29 00:29
Leamington Spa, adj Leamington Rugby Club 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:51 08:08 09:08 09:18 15:33 15:51 16:01 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:30 00:30
Leamington Spa, adj Blackdown Crossroads 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:53 08:10 09:10 09:19 15:34 15:53 16:03 18:03 18:11 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:31 00:31
Leamington Spa, opp Northumberland Road 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:56 08:13 09:13 09:21 15:36 15:55 16:05 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:32 00:32
Leamington Spa, opp Woodcote Road 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:57 08:14 09:14 09:22 15:37 15:56 16:06 18:06 18:14 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:33 00:33
Leamington Spa, opp Lillington Avenue 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:58 08:15 09:15 09:23 15:38 15:57 16:07 18:07 18:15 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:33 00:33
Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand J) 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:34 08:00 08:18 09:18 09:25 15:40 15:59 16:09 18:09 18:17 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:35 00:35
Leamington Spa, adj Regent Hotel 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:35 08:01 08:19 09:19 09:26 15:41 16:00 16:10 18:10 18:18 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:36 00:36
Leamington Spa, adj War Memorial 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:36 08:02 08:20 09:20 09:27 15:42 16:01 16:11 18:11 18:19 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:36 00:36
Leamington Spa, adj Parish Church 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:37 08:03 08:21 09:21 09:28 15:43 16:03 16:13 18:13 18:20 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:38 00:38
Leamington Spa, adj Crown Hotel 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:39 08:05 08:23 09:23 09:30 15:45 16:05 16:15 18:15 18:22 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:39 00:39

More information

National Express Coventry