bustimes.org

11 - Dereham to Swaffham

A bus service operated by Konectbus

Map

Swaffham - Dereham

Swaffham, adj Kings Arms 10:42 12:12 13:42 15:12
Swaffham, adj Tesco 10:42 12:13 13:43 15:13
Swaffham, opp Waitrose 10:44 12:14 13:44 15:14
Swaffham, adj Waitrose 10:44 12:14 13:44 15:14
Swaffham, adj Green Way 10:44 12:14 13:44 15:14
Sporle, adj Bunkers Hill 10:52 12:22 13:52 15:22
Necton, adj Mini-Market 08:59 10:59 12:29 13:59 15:29
Holme Hale, adj Red Lion Close 09:01 11:01 12:31 14:01 15:31
Holme Hale, opp St Andrews Close 09:02 11:02 12:32 14:02 15:32
Holme Hale, adj Bus Shelter 09:02 11:02 12:32 14:02 15:32
Ashill, opp Reeves Farm 09:05 11:05 12:35 14:05 15:35
Ashill, adj Millfield Estate 09:06 11:06 12:36 14:06 15:36
Ashill, adj Dunnetts Close 09:06 11:06 12:36 14:06 15:36
Ashill, adj Goose Green 09:07 11:07 12:37 14:07 15:37
Ashill, opp Church Street 09:07 11:07 12:37 14:07 15:37
Saham Toney, opp Pages Lane 09:11 11:11 12:41 14:11 15:41
Saham Toney, opp The Oval 09:12 11:12 12:42 14:12 15:42
Saham Toney, opp Post Office 09:12 11:12 12:42 14:12 15:42
Saham Toney, adj Bell Lane 09:12 11:12 12:42 14:12 15:42
Watton, adj Wayland Avenue 09:15 11:15 12:45 14:15 15:45
Watton, adj Swaffham Road 09:18 11:18 12:48 14:18 15:48
Watton, opp Crown 09:20 11:20 12:50 14:20 15:50
Watton, opp Crown 08:10 09:25 11:25 12:55 14:25 15:55 16:55
Watton, opp Lime Tree Walk 08:10 09:25 11:25 12:55 14:25 15:55 16:55
Watton, adj Loch Lane 08:11 09:26 11:26 12:56 14:26 15:56 16:56
Ovington, opp The Street 08:12 09:27 11:27 12:57 14:27 15:57 16:57
Shipdham, opp King Row Post Box 08:16 09:31 11:31 13:01 14:31 16:01 17:01
Shipdham, adj Threeways Garage 08:19 09:34 11:34 13:04 14:34 16:04 17:04
Shipdham, adj Post Office 08:20 09:35 11:35 13:05 14:35 16:05 17:05
Shipdham, adj Central Garage 08:20 09:35 11:35 13:05 14:35 16:05 17:05
Shipdham, opp Pound Green Lane 08:20 09:35 11:35 13:05 14:35 16:05 17:05
Shipdham, adj Swan Lane 08:20 09:35 11:35 13:05 14:35 16:05 17:05
Shipdham, opp Eastgate 08:21 09:36 11:36 13:06 14:36 16:06 17:06
Toftwood, adj Holland Court 08:24 09:39 11:39 13:09 14:39 16:09 17:09
Toftwood, adj Millwrights 08:25 09:40 11:40 13:10 14:40 16:10 17:10
Toftwood, adj Chapel Lane 08:25 09:40 11:40 13:10 14:40 16:10 17:10
Toftwood, opp Westfield Road 08:27 09:42 11:42 13:12 14:42 16:12 17:12
Dereham, adj Swan Road 08:31 09:46 11:46 13:16 14:46 16:16 17:16
Dereham, opp Banyard Place 08:33 09:48 11:48 13:18 14:48 16:18 17:18
Dereham Market Place (N-bound) 08:35 09:50 11:50 13:20 14:50 16:20 17:20

Dereham - Swaffham

Dereham Market Place (N-bound) 08:25 09:25 10:55 12:25 13:55 16:25 17:25
Dereham, opp John Bates Close 08:26 09:26 10:56 12:26 13:56 16:26 17:26
Dereham, opp Morrisons 08:28 09:28 10:58 12:28 13:58 16:28 17:28
Dereham, opp Homebase 08:28 09:28 10:58 12:28 13:58 16:28 17:28
Toftwood, adj Westfield Road 08:30 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:00 16:30 17:30
Toftwood, opp Chapel Lane 08:31 09:31 11:01 12:31 14:01 16:31 17:31
Toftwood, opp Millwrights 08:32 09:32 11:02 12:32 14:02 16:32 17:32
Toftwood, opp Holland Court 08:32 09:32 11:02 12:32 14:02 16:32 17:32
Shipdham, adj Eastgate 08:35 09:35 11:05 12:35 14:05 16:35 17:35
Shipdham, adj Kings Head 08:36 09:36 11:06 12:36 14:06 16:36 17:36
Shipdham, opp Swan Lane 08:36 09:36 11:06 12:36 14:06 16:36 17:36
Shipdham, adj Pound Green Lane 08:36 09:36 11:06 12:36 14:06 16:36 17:36
Shipdham, opp Chapel Street 08:36 09:36 11:06 12:36 14:06 16:36 17:36
Shipdham, opp Post Office 08:37 09:37 11:07 12:37 14:07 16:37 17:37
Shipdham, opp Threeways Garage 08:38 09:38 11:08 12:38 14:08 16:38 17:38
Shipdham, adj King Row Post Box 08:41 09:41 11:11 12:41 14:11 16:41 17:41
Watton, opp Loch Lane 08:48 09:48 11:18 12:48 14:18 16:48 17:48
Watton, adj Lime Tree Walk 08:49 09:49 11:19 12:49 14:19 16:49 17:49
Watton, adj Crown 08:50 09:50 11:20 12:50 14:20 16:50 17:50
Watton, adj Crown 09:55 11:25 12:55 14:25
Watton, opp Swaffham Road 09:56 11:26 12:56 14:26
Watton, opp Wayland Avenue 09:57 11:27 12:57 14:27
Saham Toney, opp Martins Close 09:58 11:28 12:58 14:28
Saham Toney, adj Post Office 09:59 11:29 12:59 14:29
Saham Toney, adj The Oval 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30
Saham Toney, adj Pages Lane 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30
Ashill, opp Goose Green 10:06 11:36 13:06 14:36
Ashill, opp Millfield Estate 10:06 11:36 13:06 14:36
Ashill, adj Reeves Farm 10:06 11:36 13:06 14:36
Holme Hale, opp Bus Shelter 10:09 11:39 13:09 14:39
Holme Hale, adj St Andrews Close 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:40
Necton, opp Mini-Market 10:14 11:44 13:14 14:44
Sporle, opp Bunkers Hill 10:22 11:52 13:22 14:52
Swaffham, opp Green Way 10:27 11:57 13:27 14:57
Swaffham, opp Waitrose 10:28 11:58 13:28 14:58
Swaffham, opp Brocks Road 10:29 11:59 13:29 14:59
Swaffham, opp Kings Arms 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00

Timetable data from Go East Anglia/Bus Open Data Service, 24 September 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Konectbus