bustimes.org

11 - Flexibus - Hillmorton - Southfields - Rugby - St Cross Hospital - Woodlands

A bus service operated by Flexibus

Map

Rugby Church Street (Stand K) 09:30 11:40 13:10
Rugby Clifton Road (Stand O) 09:32 11:42 13:12
Rugby, adj Paradise Street 09:33
Rugby, opp Slade Road 09:35
Rugby, adj Fawsley House 11:45 13:15
Rugby, adj Temple Street 11:46 13:16
Southfields Estate, adj Naseby Road 11:48 13:18
Southfields Estate Faraday Road (Jcn) 11:48 13:18
Southfields Estate Pytchley Road (Jcn) 11:49 13:19
Southfields Estate Cromwell Road (Jcn) 11:49 13:19
Southfields Estate, opp Naseby Road 11:49 13:19
Rugby, opp Timber Court 11:50 13:20
Rugby, opp Boundary Road 09:37 11:52 13:22
Hillmorton, opp Langton Road 09:37 11:52 13:22
Rugby, opp Dewar Grove 11:53 13:23
Rugby, adj Dewar Grove 11:56 13:26
Rugby, adj Wise Grove 11:56 13:26
Rugby, adj Loverock Crescent 09:38 11:58 13:28
Hillmorton, adj Shops 09:41 12:01 13:31
Hillmorton, opp Rathbone Close 09:43 12:03 13:33
Hillmorton, opp Hughes Close 09:44 12:04 13:34
Hillmorton, opp Mellor Road 09:46 12:06 13:36
Hillmorton, adj Landseer Close 09:48 12:08 13:38
Hillmorton, opp Gainsborough Crescent 09:48 12:08 13:38
Hillmorton, adj Coton Road 09:49 12:09 13:39
Hillmorton, adj Gibson Drive 09:49 12:09 13:39
Hillmorton, opp Linnell Road 09:50 12:10 13:40
Hillmorton, adj Vere Road 09:51 12:11 13:41
Rugby, opp Loverock Crescent 09:51 12:11 13:41
Rugby, opp Dewar Grove 09:52
Rugby, adj Dewar Grove 09:53
Rugby, adj Wise Grove 09:54
Hillmorton, adj Langton Road 09:56 12:12 13:42
Rugby, adj Boundary Road 09:56 12:13 13:43
Rugby, adj Timber Court 09:57 12:17 13:47
Southfields Estate, adj Naseby Road 09:57 12:17 13:47
Southfields Estate Faraday Road (Jcn) 09:58 12:18 13:48
Southfields Estate Pytchley Road (Jcn) 09:59 12:19 13:49
Southfields Estate Cromwell Road (Jcn) 09:59 12:19 13:49
Southfields Estate, opp Naseby Road 09:59 12:19 13:49
Rugby, opp Temple Street 10:01 12:21 13:51
Rugby, opp Fawsley House 10:03 12:23 13:53
Rugby Clifton Road (Stand B) 10:08 12:28 13:58
Rugby North Street (Stand E) 10:10 12:30 14:00
Rugby Lawrence Sheriff Street (Jcn) 10:11 12:31 14:01
Rugby School (opp) 10:13 12:33 14:03
Rugby, adj St Cross Hospital 10:15 12:35 14:05
Rugby, adj Bus Shelter 10:17 12:37 14:07
Rugby, adj Sainsburys 10:22 12:42 14:12
Rugby, opp Sainsburys 10:23 12:43 14:13
Rugby Dunchurch Road (Jcn) 10:25 12:45 14:15
Rugby, opp Tennyson Avenue 09:07 10:27 12:47 14:17
Bilton, adj Ash Court 09:08 10:28 12:48 14:18
Rugby, adj High School for Girls 09:10
Bilton, adj Longrood Road 10:30 12:50 14:20
Bilton, opp The Green 10:31 12:51 14:21
Woodlands, opp Longrood Road 09:12 10:32 12:52 14:22
Woodlands, nr Juliet Drive 09:13 10:33 12:53 14:23
Woodlands, adj Falstaff Drive 09:14 10:34 12:54 14:24
Rugby, adj Sainsburys 09:17 10:37 12:57 14:27
Rugby, adj Sainsburys 09:19 10:39 12:59 14:29
Rugby, adj Bus Shelter 09:22 10:42 13:02 14:32
Rugby, opp St Cross Hospital 09:24 10:44 13:04 14:34
Rugby School (adj) 09:26 10:46 13:06 14:36
Rugby Lawrence Sheriff Street (Jcn) 09:28 10:48 13:08 14:38
Rugby Church Street (Stand J) 09:30 10:50 13:10 14:40
Rugby Clifton Road (Stand M) 09:32 10:52 13:12 14:42

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Flexibus