bustimes.org

11 - Chapelhill Mount, Ardrossan - Bus Station, Kilmarnock

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West Scotland

Map

Bus Station, Kilmarnock - Chapelhill Mount, Ardrossan

Dreghorn, at Greenwood Academy then every 10 minutes until 15:40 15:44 then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 20 minutes until
Kilmarnock Bus Station (Stance) 05:10 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:00 15:10 15:20 17:40 17:50 18:40 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 21:55 22:25
Kilmarnock, after Waterside Road 05:12 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:02 15:12 15:22 17:42 17:53 18:43 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 21:58 22:28
Kilmarnock, before South Hamilton Street 05:13 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:03 15:13 15:23 17:43 17:54 18:44 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 21:59 22:29
Kilmarnock, opp Fullarton Street 05:13 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:04 15:14 15:24 17:44 17:54 18:44 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 21:59 22:29
Bonnyton, opp Stevenston Street 05:14 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:05 15:15 15:25 17:45 17:56 18:46 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 22:01 22:31
Bonnyton, opp Munro Avenue 05:15 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:06 15:16 15:26 17:46 17:57 18:47 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 22:02 22:32
Bonnyton, opp Annanhill Avenue 05:16 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:57 07:07 15:17 15:27 17:47 17:58 18:48 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 22:03 22:33
Bonnyton, at Annandale Industrial Estate 05:17 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:58 07:08 15:18 15:28 17:48 17:59 18:49 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 22:04 22:34
Crosshouse Hospital (Stop 2) 05:20 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:02 07:12 15:22 15:32 17:52 18:03 18:53 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 22:08 22:38
Crosshouse, opp Woodbank Road 05:21 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:03 07:13 15:23 15:33 17:53 18:04 18:54 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 22:09 22:39
Crosshouse, opp Annandale Lane 05:21 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:03 07:13 15:23 15:33 17:53 18:04 18:54 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 22:09 22:39
Crosshouse, before Carmel Place 05:21 06:01 06:16 06:32 06:47 07:04 07:14 15:24 15:34 17:54 18:05 18:55 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 22:10 22:40
Crosshouse, opp Paddock View 05:23 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:05 07:15 15:25 15:35 17:55 18:06 18:56 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 22:11 22:41
Springside, at Greenside Avenue 05:24 06:04 06:19 06:35 06:50 07:07 07:17 15:27 15:37 17:57 18:08 18:58 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 22:13 22:43
Springside, opp Kirkland Terrace 05:25 06:05 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:08 07:18 15:28 15:38 17:58 18:09 18:59 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 22:14 22:44
Springside, opp Station Road 05:25 06:05 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:08 07:18 15:28 15:38 17:58 18:09 18:59 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 22:14 22:44
Springside, before Corsehill Terrace 05:26 06:06 06:21 06:37 06:52 07:09 07:19 15:29 15:39 17:59 18:10 19:00 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 22:15 22:45
Dreghorn Main Street (Outside 120) 05:27 06:07 06:22 06:38 06:53 07:10 07:20 15:30 15:40 18:00 18:11 19:01 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 22:16 22:46
Dreghorn, opp Millbank Row 05:28 06:08 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:21 15:31 15:41 18:01 18:12 19:02 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 22:17 22:47
Dreghorn Main Street (at 50) 05:28 06:08 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:12 07:22 15:32 15:42 18:02 18:12 19:02 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 22:17 22:47
Dreghorn, opp Station Brae 05:29 06:09 06:24 06:40 06:55 07:13 07:23 15:33 15:43 18:03 18:13 19:03 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 22:18 22:48
Dreghorn, opp Annick Drive 05:29 06:09 06:24 06:40 06:55 07:13 07:23 15:33 15:43 18:03 18:13 19:03 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 22:18 22:48
Dreghorn, after Lismore Drive 05:29 06:09 06:24 06:41 06:56 07:14 07:24 15:34 15:44 18:04 18:14 19:04 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 22:19 22:49
Dreghorn, opp Dunlop Crescent 05:30 06:10 06:25 06:41 06:56 07:14 07:24 15:34 15:44 18:04 18:14 19:04 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 22:19 22:49
Irvine, before Long Drive 05:31 06:11 06:26 06:42 06:57 07:15 07:25 15:35 15:41 15:44 15:45 18:05 18:15 19:05 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 22:20 22:50
Irvine, opp South Newmoor Ind Estate 05:32 06:12 06:27 06:43 06:58 07:16 07:26 15:36 15:42 15:44 15:46 18:06 18:16 19:06 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 22:21 22:51
Irvine, before Golffields Road 05:33 06:13 06:28 06:45 07:00 07:18 07:28 15:38 15:43 15:44 15:48 18:08 18:18 19:08 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 22:23 22:53
Irvine, opp East Road 05:33 06:13 06:28 06:45 07:00 07:18 07:28 15:38 15:44 15:44 15:48 18:08 18:18 19:08 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 22:23 22:53
Irvine, before Kirk Vennel 05:34 06:14 06:29 06:46 07:01 07:19 07:29 15:39 15:49 18:09 18:19 19:09 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 22:24 22:54
Irvine, before Bridgegate 05:35 06:15 06:30 06:47 07:02 07:20 07:30 15:40 15:45 15:45 15:50 18:10 18:20 19:10 19:25 19:35 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 22:25 22:55
Irvine, before Bridgegate 05:36 06:16 06:31 06:50 07:05 07:23 07:33 15:43 15:53 18:13 18:23 19:13 19:28 19:38 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:32 20:47 22:27 22:57
Irvine, before Seagate 05:36 06:16 06:31 06:50 07:05 07:23 07:33 15:43 15:45 15:53 18:13 18:23 19:13 19:28 19:38 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:32 20:47 22:27 22:57
Irvine, before Castle Street 05:36 06:16 06:31 06:50 07:05 07:24 07:34 15:44 15:45 15:54 18:14 18:24 19:14 19:29 19:39 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:32 20:47 22:27 22:57
Irvine, before Marress Road 05:37 06:17 06:32 06:51 07:06 07:24 07:34 15:44 15:46 15:54 18:14 18:24 19:14 19:29 19:39 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:33 20:48 22:28 22:58
Irvine, before Academy Gardens 05:37 06:17 06:32 06:51 07:06 07:25 07:35 15:45 15:46 15:55 18:15 18:25 19:15 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:33 20:48 22:28 22:58
Irvine, opp James Crescent 05:38 06:18 06:33 06:52 07:07 07:26 07:36 15:46 15:47 15:56 18:16 18:26 19:16 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:34 20:49 22:29 22:59
Irvine, opp Fleming Terrace 05:39 06:19 06:34 06:53 07:08 07:27 07:37 15:47 15:48 15:57 18:17 18:27 19:17 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:35 20:50 22:30 23:00
Irvine, after Sandy Road 05:40 06:20 06:35 06:54 07:09 07:28 07:38 15:48 15:48 15:58 18:18 18:28 19:18 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:36 20:51 22:31 23:01
Irvine, opp Castlepark 05:40 06:20 06:35 06:54 07:09 07:28 07:38 15:48 15:48 15:58 18:18 18:28 19:18 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:36 20:51 22:31 23:01
Irvine, after Redburn Bridge 05:41 06:21 06:36 06:55 07:10 07:29 07:39 15:49 15:49 15:59 18:19 18:29 19:19 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:37 20:52 22:32 23:02
Irvine, opp Central Hospital 05:41 06:21 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:30 07:40 15:50 15:50 16:00 18:20 18:30 19:20 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:38 20:53 22:33 23:03
Kilwinning, after Redburn Roundabout 05:42 06:22 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:31 07:41 15:51 16:01 18:21 18:31 19:21 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:39 20:54 22:34 23:04
Kilwinning, before Watercut Road 05:43 06:23 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:32 07:42 15:52 16:02 18:22 18:32 19:22 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:40 20:55 22:35 23:05
Kilwinning, opp Bannoch Road 05:44 06:24 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:34 07:44 15:54 16:04 18:24 18:34 19:24 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:41 20:56 22:36 23:06
Kilwinning, at Smith Crescent 05:45 06:25 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:35 07:45 15:55 16:05 18:25 18:35 19:25 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:42 20:57 22:37 23:07
Kilwinning, opp Fergushill Road 05:46 06:26 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:36 07:46 15:56 16:06 18:26 18:36 19:26 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:43 20:58 22:38 23:08
Kilwinning, opp Woodburn Avenue 05:48 06:28 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:38 07:48 15:58 16:08 18:28 18:38 19:28 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:45 21:00 22:40 23:10
Kilwinning, after St Winnings Lane 05:48 06:28 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:38 07:49 15:59 16:09 18:29 18:38 19:28 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:45 21:00 22:40 23:10
Kilwinning, opp McGavin Way 05:49 06:29 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:39 07:49 15:59 16:09 18:29 18:39 19:29 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:46 21:01 22:41 23:11
Kilwinning, opp Coodham Place 05:49 06:29 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:39 07:50 16:00 16:10 18:30 18:39 19:29 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:46 21:01 22:41 23:11
Kilwinning, before Dunure Courts 05:49 06:29 06:44 07:05 07:20 07:40 07:51 16:01 16:11 18:31 18:40 19:30 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:46 21:01 22:41 23:11
Kilwinning, opp Cambusdoon Place 05:50 06:30 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:40 07:51 16:01 16:11 18:31 18:40 19:30 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:47 21:02 22:42 23:12
Kilwinning, opp Glenapp Place 05:50 06:30 06:45 07:06 07:21 07:41 07:52 16:02 16:12 18:32 18:41 19:31 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:47 21:02 22:42 23:12
Kilwinning, after Culzean Place 05:51 06:31 06:46 07:07 07:22 07:42 07:54 16:04 16:14 18:34 18:42 19:32 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:48 21:03 22:43 23:13
Kilwinning, opp Muirside Road 05:52 06:32 06:47 07:08 07:23 07:43 07:55 16:05 16:15 18:35 18:43 19:33 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:49 21:04 22:44 23:14
Kilwinning, opp Cranberry Road 05:52 06:32 06:47 07:08 07:23 07:43 07:55 16:05 16:15 18:35 18:43 19:33 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:49 21:04 22:44 23:14
Kilwinning, after Pennyburn Road 05:52 06:32 06:47 07:09 07:24 07:44 07:56 16:06 16:16 18:36 18:44 19:34 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:49 21:04 22:44 23:14
Kilwinning, opp Pennyburn Bridge 05:53 06:33 06:48 07:09 07:24 07:44 07:56 16:06 16:16 18:36 18:44 19:34 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:50 21:05 22:45 23:15
Stevenston, opp Hawkhill Drive 05:54 06:34 06:49 07:11 07:26 07:46 07:58 16:08 16:18 18:38 18:46 19:36 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:51 21:06 22:46 23:16
Stevenston, opp Hawkhill Lodge 05:55 06:35 06:50 07:12 07:27 07:47 07:59 16:09 16:19 18:39 18:47 19:37 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:52 21:07 22:47 23:17
Stevenston, opp Highfield Drive 05:55 06:35 06:50 07:12 07:27 07:47 07:59 16:09 16:19 18:39 18:47 19:37 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:52 21:07 22:47 23:17
Stevenston, after Garnock Road 05:56 06:36 06:51 07:14 07:29 07:49 08:01 16:11 16:21 18:41 18:49 19:39 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:53 21:08 22:48 23:18
Stevenston, opp Glebe street 05:57 06:37 06:52 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:02 16:12 16:22 18:42 18:50 19:40 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:30 20:45 20:54 21:09 22:49 23:19
Stevenston, at Hillside Court 05:57 06:37 06:52 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:02 16:12 16:22 18:42 18:50 19:40 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:30 20:45 20:54 21:09 22:49 23:19
Stevenston, after Hillside Street 05:58 06:38 06:53 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:03 16:13 16:23 18:43 18:51 19:41 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:31 20:46 20:55 21:10 22:50 23:20
Stevenston, opp Swimming Pool 05:59 06:39 06:54 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:04 16:14 16:24 18:44 18:52 19:42 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:32 20:47 20:56 21:11 22:51 23:21
Saltcoats, opp Guthrie Road 05:59 06:39 06:54 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:04 16:14 16:24 18:44 18:52 19:42 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:32 20:47 20:56 21:11 22:51 23:21
Saltcoats, opp Parkend Avenue 06:00 06:40 06:55 07:18 07:33 07:53 08:05 16:15 16:25 18:45 18:53 19:43 19:58 20:08 20:18 20:33 20:48 20:57 21:12 22:52 23:22
Saltcoats Station (opp) 06:01 06:41 06:56 07:19 07:34 07:54 08:06 16:16 16:26 18:46 18:54 19:44 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:34 20:49 20:58 21:13 22:53 23:23
Saltcoats, at North Ayrshire Museum 06:01 06:41 06:56 07:19 07:34 07:54 08:06 16:16 16:26 18:46 18:54 19:44 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:34 20:49 20:58 21:13 22:53 23:23
Saltcoats Manse Street (opp 63) 06:02 06:42 06:57 07:20 07:35 07:54 08:07 16:17 16:27 18:47 18:54 19:44 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:34 20:49 20:59 21:14 22:54 23:24
Saltcoats, before South Crescent Road 06:03 06:43 06:58 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:08 16:18 16:28 18:48 18:56 19:46 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:00 21:15 22:55 23:25
Saltcoats, before Montgomerie crescent 06:03 06:43 06:58 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:08 16:18 16:28 18:48 18:56 19:46 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:00 21:15 22:55 23:25
Ardrossan, before South beach Road 06:04 06:44 06:59 07:22 07:37 07:56 08:09 16:19 16:29 18:49 18:56 19:46 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:01 21:16 22:56 23:26
Ardrossan, opp Verona Place 06:05 06:45 07:00 07:23 07:38 07:57 08:10 16:20 16:30 18:50 18:57 19:47 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:02 21:17 22:57 23:27
Ardrossan, opp Crathie Drive 06:05 06:45 07:00 07:23 07:38 07:57 08:10 16:20 16:30 18:50 18:57 19:47 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:02 21:17 22:57 23:27
Ardrossan, opp Inches Road 06:06 06:46 07:01 07:24 07:39 07:58 08:11 16:21 16:31 18:51 18:58 19:48 20:03 20:13 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:03 21:18 22:58 23:28
Ardrossan, opp Hill Street 06:07 06:47 07:02 07:25 07:40 07:59 08:12 16:22 16:32 18:52 18:59 19:49 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:04 21:19 22:59 23:29
Ardrossan, after Congregational Church 06:07 06:47 07:02 07:25 07:40 07:59 08:13 16:23 16:33 18:53 18:59 19:49 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:04 21:19 22:59 23:29
Ardrossan, opp Winton Street 06:08 06:48 07:03 07:26 07:41 08:00 08:14 16:24 16:34 18:54 19:00 19:50 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:05 21:20 23:00 23:30
Ardrossan, opp Park Road 06:08 06:48 07:03 07:27 07:42 08:01 08:15 16:25 16:35 18:55 19:01 19:51 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:05 21:20 23:00 23:30
Ardrossan, before McDowall Place 06:09 06:49 07:04 07:28 07:43 08:02 08:16 16:26 16:36 18:56 19:02 19:52 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:06 21:21 23:01 23:31
Ardrossan, after Broadway 06:09 06:49 07:04 07:29 07:44 08:03 08:17 16:27 16:37 18:57 19:03 19:53 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:06 21:21 23:01 23:31
Ardrossan, opp Ailsa Gardens 06:09 06:49 07:04 07:29 07:44 08:03 08:17 16:27 16:37 18:57 19:03 19:53 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:06 21:21 23:01 23:31
Ardrossan, before Centenery Place 06:10 06:50 07:05 07:30 07:45 08:04 08:18 16:28 16:38 18:58 19:04 19:54 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:07 21:22 23:02 23:32
Ardrossan, opp Millglen Road 06:10 06:50 07:05 07:31 07:46 08:05 08:19 16:29 16:39 18:59 19:05 19:55 20:10 20:20 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:07 21:22 23:02 23:32
Ardrossan, opp Garthland Drive 06:10 06:50 07:05 07:31 07:46 08:05 08:19 16:29 16:39 18:59 19:05 19:55 20:10 20:20 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:07 21:22 23:02 23:32
Ardrossan, before Montfode Drive 06:11 06:51 07:06 07:32 07:47 08:06 08:21 16:31 16:41 19:01 19:06 19:56 20:11 20:21 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:08 21:23 23:03 23:33
Ardrossan, before South Isle Road 06:12 06:52 07:07 07:33 07:48 08:07 08:22 16:32 16:42 19:02 19:07 19:57 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:09 21:24 23:04 23:34
Ardrossan, after Dalry Road 06:12 06:52 07:07 07:33 07:48 08:07 08:22 16:32 16:42 19:02 19:07 19:57 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:09 21:24 23:04 23:34
Ardrossan, before Chapelhill Mount Terminus 06:12 06:52 07:07 07:34 07:49 08:08 08:23 16:33 16:43 19:03 19:08 19:58 20:13 20:23 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:09 21:24 23:04 23:34
Ardrossan Chapelhill Mount (at 138) 06:12 06:52 07:07 07:34 07:49 08:08 08:23 16:33 16:43 19:03 19:08 19:58 20:13 20:23 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:09 21:24 23:04 23:34
Ardrossan, at Chapelhill Mount Terminus 06:13 06:53 07:08 07:35 07:50 08:09 08:24 16:34 16:44 19:04 19:09 19:59 20:14 20:24 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:10 21:25 23:05 23:35

Chapelhill Mount, Ardrossan - Bus Station, Kilmarnock

Ardrossan, at Chapelhill Mount Terminus 05:15 05:45 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:45 06:55 then every 10 minutes until 07:25 07:30 07:40 07:55 then every 10 minutes until 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 then every 10 minutes until 17:55 18:05 then every 10 minutes until 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 then every 20 minutes until 22:30
Ardrossan Chapelhill Mount (at 67) 05:15 05:45 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:25 07:30 07:40 07:55 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 17:55 18:05 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 22:30
Ardrossan, before Dalry Road 05:15 05:45 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:45 06:56 07:26 07:31 07:41 07:56 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 17:56 18:06 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:50 22:30
Ardrossan, after Chapelhill Mount 05:16 05:46 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:26 07:31 07:41 07:56 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 17:56 18:06 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 22:31
Ardrossan, opp Montfode Drive 05:16 05:46 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:46 06:57 07:27 07:32 07:42 07:57 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 17:57 18:07 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:51 22:31
Ardrossan Park Church (at) 05:17 05:47 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:47 06:58 07:28 07:33 07:43 07:58 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 17:58 18:08 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:52 22:32
Ardrossan, after Millglen Road 05:18 05:48 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:48 06:59 07:29 07:34 07:44 07:59 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 17:59 18:09 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:53 22:33
Ardrossan, before Beggs Terrace 05:18 05:48 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:48 06:59 07:29 07:34 07:44 07:59 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 17:59 18:09 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:53 22:33
Ardrossan, before Elmpark 05:19 05:49 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:49 07:00 07:30 07:35 07:45 08:00 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 18:00 18:10 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:54 22:34
Ardrossan, before Broadway 05:19 05:49 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:49 07:01 07:31 07:36 07:46 08:01 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 18:01 18:11 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:54 22:34
Ardrossan, before Parkhouse Road 05:20 05:50 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:50 07:02 07:32 07:37 07:47 08:02 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 18:02 18:12 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:55 22:35
Ardrossan, before Park Road 05:21 05:51 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:03 07:33 07:38 07:48 08:03 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 18:03 18:13 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:56 22:36
Ardrossan, after Hill Place 05:22 05:52 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:52 07:04 07:34 07:39 07:49 08:04 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 18:04 18:14 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:57 22:37
Ardrossan, opp Congregational Church 05:23 05:53 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:53 07:05 07:35 07:40 07:50 08:05 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 18:05 18:15 19:15 19:30 19:45 19:58 22:38
Ardrossan, after Hill Street 05:24 05:54 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:54 07:07 07:37 07:42 07:52 08:07 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 18:07 18:17 19:17 19:32 19:47 19:59 22:39
Ardrossan, before Crathie Drive 05:24 05:54 06:10 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:08 07:38 07:43 07:53 08:08 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 18:08 18:18 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:00 22:40
Ardrossan, before Verona Place 05:25 05:55 06:10 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:08 07:38 07:43 07:53 08:08 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 18:08 18:18 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:00 22:40
Ardrossan, after South Beach Road 05:25 05:55 06:11 06:31 06:46 06:56 07:09 07:39 07:44 07:54 08:09 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 18:09 18:19 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:01 22:41
Saltcoats, opp Montgomerie Crescent 05:26 05:56 06:11 06:31 06:46 06:56 07:09 07:39 07:44 07:54 08:09 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 18:09 18:19 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:01 22:41
Saltcoats, after South Crescent Road 05:26 05:56 06:12 06:32 06:47 06:57 07:10 07:40 07:45 07:55 08:10 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 18:10 18:20 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:02 22:42
Saltcoats, opp Caledonian Road 05:27 05:57 06:13 06:33 06:48 06:58 07:11 07:41 07:46 07:56 08:11 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 18:11 18:21 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:03 22:43
Saltcoats, opp North Ayrshire Museum 05:28 05:58 06:14 06:34 06:49 06:59 07:12 07:42 07:47 07:57 08:12 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 18:12 18:22 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:04 22:44
Saltcoats Station (at) 05:29 05:59 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:13 07:43 07:48 07:58 08:13 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 18:13 18:23 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:05 22:45
Saltcoats, opp Canal place 05:30 06:00 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:13 07:43 07:48 07:58 08:13 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 18:13 18:24 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:06 22:46
Saltcoats, opp Robertson Crescent 05:30 06:00 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:14 07:44 07:49 07:59 08:14 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 18:14 18:24 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:06 22:46
Stevenston, at Swimming Pool 05:31 06:01 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:14 07:44 07:49 07:59 08:14 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 18:14 18:25 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:07 22:47
Stevenston, at Auchenharvie Academy 05:31 06:01 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:15 07:45 07:50 08:00 08:15 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 18:15 18:25 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:07 22:47
Stevenston, opp Hillside Court 05:32 06:02 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:03 07:16 07:46 07:51 08:01 08:16 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 18:16 18:26 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:08 22:48
Stevenston, nr Schoolwell Street 05:34 06:04 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:17 07:47 07:52 08:02 08:17 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 18:17 18:28 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:10 22:50
Stevenston, opp Garnock Road 05:34 06:04 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:17 07:47 07:52 08:02 08:17 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 18:17 18:28 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:10 22:50
Stevenston, before Ardeer Roundabout 05:35 06:05 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:19 07:49 07:54 08:04 08:19 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 18:19 18:29 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:11 22:51
Stevenston, before Pennyburn Roundabout 05:37 06:07 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:08 07:21 07:51 07:56 08:06 08:21 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 18:21 18:30 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:12 22:52
Kilwinning, at Pennyburn Bridge 05:38 06:08 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:22 07:52 07:57 08:07 08:22 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 18:22 18:31 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:13 22:53
Kilwinning, opp Pennyburn Road 05:38 06:08 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:23 07:53 07:58 08:08 08:23 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 18:23 18:32 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:14 22:54
Kilwinning, before Cranberry Road 05:39 06:09 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:24 07:54 07:59 08:09 08:24 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 18:24 18:32 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:14 22:54
Kilwinning, before Muirside Road 05:40 06:10 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:11 07:25 07:55 08:00 08:10 08:25 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 18:25 18:33 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:15 22:55
Kilwinning, before Culzean Place 05:40 06:10 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:12 07:26 07:56 08:01 08:11 08:26 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 18:26 18:33 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:15 22:55
Kilwinning, after Glenapp Place 05:41 06:11 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:13 07:27 07:57 08:02 08:12 08:27 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 18:27 18:34 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:16 22:56
Kilwinning, after Cambusdoon Place 05:42 06:12 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:14 07:28 07:58 08:03 08:13 08:28 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 18:28 18:35 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:17 22:57
Kilwinning, nr Coodham Place 05:42 06:12 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:14 07:28 07:58 08:03 08:13 08:28 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 18:28 18:36 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:17 22:57
Kilwinning, after McGavin Way 05:43 06:13 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:15 07:29 07:59 08:04 08:14 08:29 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 18:29 18:37 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:18 22:58
Kilwinning, opp St Winnings Lane 05:44 06:14 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:16 07:30 08:00 08:05 08:15 08:30 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 18:30 18:37 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:19 22:59
Kilwinning, after Woodwynd 05:45 06:15 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:18 07:32 08:02 08:07 08:17 08:32 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 18:32 18:39 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:20 23:00
Kilwinning, after Fergushill Road 05:45 06:15 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:18 07:33 08:03 08:08 08:18 08:33 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 18:33 18:40 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:21 23:01
Kilwinning, opp Smith Crescent 05:46 06:16 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:34 08:04 08:09 08:19 08:34 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 18:34 18:41 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:22 23:02
Kilwinning, before Bannoch Road 05:47 06:17 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:35 08:05 08:10 08:20 08:35 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 18:35 18:42 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:23 23:03
Kilwinning, opp Watercut Road 05:48 06:18 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:22 07:36 08:06 08:11 08:21 08:36 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 18:36 18:43 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:24 23:04
Kilwinning, before Redburn Roundabout 05:49 06:19 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:23 07:38 08:08 08:13 08:23 08:38 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 18:38 18:45 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:25 23:05
Irvine, after Redburn Roundabout 05:50 06:20 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:24 07:39 08:09 08:14 08:24 08:39 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 18:39 18:46 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:26 23:06
Irvine, at Central Hospital 05:50 06:20 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:24 07:39 08:09 08:14 08:24 08:39 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 18:39 18:46 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:27 23:07
Irvine, opp Redburn Bridge 05:51 06:21 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:25 07:40 08:10 08:15 08:25 08:40 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 18:40 18:47 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:28 23:08
Irvine, after Castlepark 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:26 07:41 08:11 08:16 08:26 08:41 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 18:41 18:48 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:28 23:08
Irvine, opp Sandy Road 05:52 06:22 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:26 07:41 08:11 08:16 08:26 08:41 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 18:41 18:48 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:29 23:09
Irvine, before Fleming Terrace 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:27 07:42 08:12 08:17 08:27 08:42 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 18:42 18:49 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:29 23:09
Irvine, before James Crescent 05:53 06:23 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:27 07:43 08:13 08:18 08:28 08:43 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 18:43 18:50 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:30 23:10
Irvine, opp Academy Gardens 05:54 06:24 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:28 07:44 08:14 08:19 08:29 08:44 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 18:44 18:51 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:31 23:11
Irvine, after Quarry Road 05:55 06:25 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:29 07:45 08:15 08:20 08:30 08:45 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 18:45 18:52 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:32 23:12
Irvine, at Crown Inn 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:30 07:46 08:16 08:21 08:31 08:46 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 18:46 18:53 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:33 23:13
Irvine, at Court House 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:31 07:47 08:17 08:22 08:32 08:47 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 18:47 18:54 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:34 23:14
Irvine, at Court House 05:57 06:27 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:34 07:50 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 16:10 16:16 16:20 16:30 16:37 16:40 18:50 18:56 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:35 23:15
Irvine, opp Broomlands Drive 05:58 06:28 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:35 07:51 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 16:11 16:17 16:21 16:31 16:38 16:41 18:51 18:57 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:36 23:16
Irvine, before Mill Road 05:58 06:28 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:35 07:51 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 16:11 16:17 16:21 16:31 16:38 16:41 18:51 18:57 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:36 23:16
Irvine, before Sillars Meadow 05:58 06:28 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:35 07:51 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 16:11 16:17 16:21 16:31 16:38 16:41 18:51 18:57 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:36 23:16
Irvine, at South Newmoor Ind Estate 06:00 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:36 07:52 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 16:12 16:18 16:22 16:32 16:39 16:42 18:52 18:58 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:37 23:17
Irvine, after Long Drive 06:01 06:31 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:37 07:53 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 16:13 16:19 16:23 16:33 16:40 16:43 18:53 18:59 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:38 23:18
Dreghorn, before Campbell Place 06:02 06:32 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:38 07:54 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 16:14 16:20 16:24 16:34 16:41 16:44 18:54 19:00 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:39 23:19
Dreghorn, before Dunlop Crescent 06:02 06:32 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:38 07:54 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 16:14 16:20 16:24 16:34 16:41 16:44 18:54 19:00 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:39 23:19
Dreghorn, opp Lismore Drive 06:02 06:32 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:38 07:54 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 16:14 16:20 16:24 16:34 16:41 16:44 18:54 19:00 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:39 23:19
Dreghorn, before Annick Drive 06:03 06:33 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:39 07:55 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 16:15 16:21 16:25 16:35 16:42 16:45 18:55 19:01 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:40 23:20
Dreghorn, after Station Brae 06:04 06:34 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:40 07:56 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 16:16 16:22 16:26 16:36 16:43 16:46 18:56 19:02 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:41 23:21
Dreghorn Main Street (at 131) 06:04 06:34 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:40 07:56 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 16:16 16:22 16:26 16:36 16:43 16:46 18:56 19:02 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:41 23:21
Dreghorn, at Millbank Row 06:04 06:34 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:40 07:57 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 16:17 16:23 16:27 16:37 16:44 16:47 18:57 19:02 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:41 23:21
Dreghorn Main Street (opp 116) 06:05 06:35 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:41 07:58 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 16:18 16:24 16:28 16:38 16:45 16:48 18:58 19:03 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:42 23:22
Springside Terrace (at 12) 06:07 06:37 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:43 08:00 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 16:20 16:26 16:30 16:40 16:47 16:50 19:00 19:05 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:44 23:24
Springside, nr Station Road 06:07 06:37 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:43 08:00 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 16:20 16:26 16:30 16:40 16:47 16:50 19:00 19:05 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:44 23:24
Springside, nr Kirkland Terrace 06:08 06:38 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:44 08:01 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 16:21 16:27 16:31 16:41 16:48 16:51 19:01 19:06 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:45 23:25
Springside, nr Overtoun Road 06:08 06:38 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:44 08:01 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 16:21 16:27 16:31 16:41 16:48 16:51 19:01 19:06 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:45 23:25
Springside, opp Greenside Avenue 06:08 06:38 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:44 08:01 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 16:21 16:27 16:31 16:41 16:48 16:51 19:01 19:06 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:45 23:25
Crosshouse, after Paddock View 06:09 06:39 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:46 08:03 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 16:23 16:29 16:33 16:43 16:50 16:53 19:03 19:08 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:46 23:26
Crosshouse, after Fisher Way 06:11 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:47 08:04 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 16:24 16:30 16:34 16:44 16:51 16:54 19:04 19:09 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:48 23:28
Crosshouse, before Kilmaurs Road 06:11 06:41 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:48 08:05 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 16:25 16:31 16:35 16:45 16:52 16:55 19:05 19:10 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:48 23:28
Crosshouse, opp Playingfield Road 06:11 06:41 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:48 08:05 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 16:25 16:31 16:35 16:45 16:52 16:55 19:05 19:10 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:48 23:28
Crosshouse, after Woodbank Road 06:12 06:42 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:49 08:06 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 16:26 16:32 16:36 16:46 16:53 16:56 19:06 19:11 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:49 23:29
Crosshouse Hospital (Stop 1) 06:13 06:43 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:50 08:07 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 16:27 16:33 16:37 16:47 16:54 16:57 19:07 19:12 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:50 23:30
Kilmarnock Irvine Road (opp 198) 06:15 06:45 07:07 07:27 07:42 07:52 08:09 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 16:29 16:35 16:39 16:49 16:56 16:59 19:09 19:14 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:52 23:32
Bonnyton, opp Annandale Industrial Estate 06:16 06:46 07:08 07:28 07:43 07:53 08:10 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 16:30 16:36 16:40 16:50 16:57 17:00 19:10 19:15 20:15 20:30 20:45 20:53 23:33
Bonnyton Irvine Road (at 87) 06:16 06:46 07:08 07:28 07:43 07:53 08:11 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 16:31 16:37 16:41 16:51 16:58 17:01 19:11 19:16 20:16 20:31 20:46 20:53 23:33
Bonnyton, before Munro Avenue 06:17 06:47 07:09 07:29 07:44 07:54 08:11 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 16:31 16:37 16:41 16:51 16:58 17:01 19:11 19:16 20:16 20:31 20:46 20:54 23:34
Bonnyton, before Peace Avenue 06:18 06:48 07:10 07:30 07:45 07:55 08:13 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 16:33 16:39 16:43 16:53 17:00 17:03 19:13 19:18 20:18 20:33 20:48 20:55 23:35
Kilmarnock, before Fullarton Street 06:19 06:49 07:11 07:31 07:46 07:56 08:14 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 16:34 16:40 16:44 16:54 17:01 17:04 19:14 19:19 20:19 20:34 20:49 20:56 23:36
Kilmarnock, after North Hamilton Street 06:19 06:49 07:11 07:31 07:46 07:56 08:14 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 16:34 16:40 16:44 16:54 17:01 17:04 19:14 19:19 20:19 20:34 20:49 20:56 23:36
Kilmarnock, before Nelson Street 06:20 06:50 07:12 07:32 07:47 07:57 08:16 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 16:36 16:42 16:46 16:56 17:03 17:06 19:16 19:21 20:21 20:36 20:51 20:57 23:37
Kilmarnock, at Dunlop Street 06:21 06:51 07:13 07:33 07:48 07:58 08:16 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 16:36 16:42 16:46 16:56 17:03 17:06 19:16 19:21 20:21 20:36 20:51 20:58 23:38
Kilmarnock Bus Station (Stance) 06:23 06:53 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:00 08:19 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 16:39 16:45 16:49 16:59 17:06 17:09 19:19 19:24 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:00 23:40

Timetable data from Stagecoach West Scotland, 25 August 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Stagecoach West Scotland