bustimes.org

11 - Inverness [Bus Station] - Nairn [Loch Loy]

A service operated by Stagecoach Highlands

Map

Timetable changes from Monday 8 March 2021

Inverness [Bus Station] - Nairn [Loch Loy]

Inverness Bus Station (Stance 1) 06:00 07:00 08:45 then hourly until 14:45 16:45
Inverness, opp Marks and Spencer 06:01 07:01 08:46 14:46 16:46
Millburn, o/s Morrisons 06:02 07:02 08:47 14:47 16:47
Millburn, opp Diriebught Road 06:04 07:04 08:49 14:49 16:49
Millburn, opp King Duncans Road 06:05 07:05 08:51 14:51 16:51
Inverness Retail Park, at Tesco 06:11 07:11 08:56 14:56 16:56
Smithton Stratton A 06:13 07:13 08:58 14:58 16:58
Smithton Stratton B 06:14 07:14 08:59 14:59 16:59
Smithton Road (opp) 06:14 07:14 08:59 14:59 16:59
Culloden Academy side (at) 06:16 07:16 09:01 15:01 17:01
Balloch, opp Wellside 06:18 07:18 09:03 15:03 17:03
Tornagrain Layby (E-bound) 06:24 07:24 09:09 15:09 17:09
Inverness Airport, o/s Terminal Building 06:32 07:32 09:17 15:17 17:17
Tornagrain, at Mid Coul 06:38 07:38 09:23 15:23 17:23
Gollanfield, at Ardersier Rd End 06:42 07:42 09:27 15:27 17:27
Gollanfield Layby (E-bound) 06:44 07:44 09:29 15:29 17:29
Gollanfield, at Blackcastle Farm 06:46 07:46 09:31 15:31 17:31
Nairn, opp Delnies Woods Caravan Site 06:48 07:48 09:33 15:33 17:33
Tradespark Road (at) 06:50 07:50 09:36 15:36 17:36
Nairn, opp Duncan Drive 06:51 07:51 09:36 15:36 17:36
Nairn, opp Fraser Park 06:52 07:52 09:37 15:37 17:37
Nairn, at Bus Station 06:53 07:53 09:38 15:38 17:38
Nairn, at Bus Station 06:55 07:55 09:40 15:40 17:40
Nairn St Ninian Road (opp 11) 06:56 07:56 09:41 15:41 17:41
Nairn, before Lochloy Road 06:57 07:57 09:42 15:42 17:42
Loch Loy, before Clubhouse 06:58 07:58 09:43 15:43 17:43
Loch Loy, at Montgomerie Drive 07:03 08:03 09:48 15:48 17:48
Nairn, before Railway Bridge 09:53 15:53 17:53
Nairn, opp Sainsburys 09:54 15:54 17:54

Nairn [Loch Loy] - Inverness [Bus Station]

Nairn, at Sainsburys 08:59 then hourly until 15:59 16:59 17:59
Loch Loy, at Montgomerie Drive 07:06 08:06 09:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Loch Loy, opp Clubhouse 07:09 08:09 09:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Nairn Lochloy Road (opp and after) 07:11 08:11 09:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Nairn St Ninian Road (o/s 11) 07:11 08:11 09:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Nairn, at Bus Station 07:14 08:14 09:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Nairn, at Bus Station 07:16 08:16 09:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Nairn Waverley Road (o/s 19) 07:16 08:16 09:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Nairn, at Fraser Park 07:16 08:16 09:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Nairn, opp Beech Avenue 07:16 08:16 09:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Nairn, at Duncan Drive 07:17 08:17 09:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Tradespark Road (opp) 07:17 08:17 09:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Nairn, at Delnies Woods Caravan Site 07:20 08:20 09:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Gollanfield, opp Blackcastle Farm 07:22 08:22 09:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Gollanfield Layby (W-bound) 07:24 08:24 09:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Gollanfield, opp Ardersier Rd End 07:25 08:25 09:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Tornagrain, at Mid Coul 07:31 08:31 09:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Inverness Airport, o/s Terminal Building 07:37 08:37 09:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Tornagrain Layby (W-bound) 07:43 08:43 09:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Culloden, opp Lower Cullernie Rd End 17:47 18:47
Culloden, at Allanfearn Farm 17:48 18:48
Milton of Culloden (opp) 17:49 18:49
Balloch, at Wellside 07:49 08:49 09:49 16:49
Culloden Academy side (opp) 07:50 08:50 09:50 16:50
Culloden, at Blackwell Road 07:50 08:50 09:50 16:50
Smithton Road (at) 07:52 08:52 09:52 16:52
Smithton Stratton C 07:53 08:53 09:53 16:53
Smithton Stratton D 07:53 08:53 09:53 16:53
Inverness Retail Park, at Tesco 07:56 08:56 09:56 16:56 17:52 18:52
Millburn, at King Duncans Road 08:00 09:00 10:00 17:00 17:58 18:58
Millburn, at Diriebught Road 08:02 09:02 10:02 17:02 18:01 19:01
Inverness, o/s Marks and Spencer 08:05 09:05 10:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Inverness Bus Station (Stance 1) 08:07 09:07 10:07 17:07 18:07 19:07

Timetable data from Stagecoach Highlands, 17 February 2021

Similar services

Stagecoach Highlands