🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

11 - Leeds Bus Station - Cross Gates

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Inbound

Cross Gates, o/s Station Road Shopping Centre 06:37 06:37 07:37 07:37 08:37 08:37 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37 17:37 17:37 18:37 18:37 19:37
Cross Gates Station Road Shopping Centre 06:38 06:38 07:38 07:38 08:38 08:38 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:38 17:38 17:38 18:38 18:38 19:38
Austhorpe Road Cross Gates Centre (opp) 06:40 06:40 07:40 07:40 08:40 08:40 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:40 16:40 17:40 17:40 18:40 18:39 19:39
Cross Gates, opp Austhorpe Road Marshall Ave 06:41 06:41 07:41 07:41 08:41 08:41 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 16:41 16:41 17:41 17:41 18:41 18:40 19:40
Cross Gates, at Manston Ln Ethel Jackson Road 06:41 06:41 07:41 07:41 08:41 08:41 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:42 16:41 16:42 17:41 17:41 18:41 18:40 19:40
Cross Gates Manston Ln Euston Road 06:42 06:42 07:42 07:42 08:42 08:42 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:43 16:42 16:43 17:42 17:42 18:42 18:41 19:41
Cross Gates, at Manston Ln Sandleas Way 06:42 06:42 07:42 07:42 08:42 08:42 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:43 16:42 16:43 17:42 17:42 18:42 18:41 19:41
Cross Gates Sandleas Way 06:43 06:43 07:43 07:43 08:43 08:43 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:44 16:43 16:44 17:43 17:43 18:43 18:42 19:42
Cross Gates Smeaton Approach Dovedale Garth 06:43 06:43 07:43 07:43 08:43 08:43 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:44 16:43 16:44 17:43 17:43 18:43 18:42 19:42
Cross Gates, opp Smeaton Approach Rockingham Road 06:44 06:44 07:44 07:44 08:44 08:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:45 16:44 16:45 17:44 17:44 18:44 18:43 19:43
Cross Gates Smeaton Approach Spur Drive 06:45 06:45 07:45 07:45 08:45 08:45 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:46 16:45 16:46 17:45 17:45 18:45 18:44 19:44
Cross Gates, opp Smeaton Approach Smeaton Academy 06:45 06:45 07:45 07:45 08:45 08:45 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:47 16:45 16:47 17:45 17:45 18:45 18:44 19:44
Cross Gates, before Smeaton Approach Leeds Rd 06:46 06:46 07:46 07:46 08:46 08:46 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:47 16:46 16:47 17:46 17:46 18:46 18:46 19:46
Scholes Leeds Road 06:48 06:48 07:48 07:48 08:48 08:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:49 16:48 16:49 17:48 17:48 18:48 18:47 19:47
Scholes Leeds Rd Main Street (NE-bound) 06:48 06:48 07:48 07:48 08:48 08:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:50 16:48 16:50 17:48 17:48 18:48 18:47 19:47
Scholes Leeds Rd Coronation Tree (E-bound) 06:49 06:49 07:49 07:49 08:49 08:49 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:50 16:49 16:50 17:49 17:49 18:49 18:48 19:48
Scholes Coronation Tree Main Street 06:49 06:49 07:49 07:49 08:49 08:49 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:51 16:49 16:51 17:49 17:49 18:49 18:48 19:48
Scholes Main Street 06:50 06:50 07:50 07:50 08:50 08:50 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:51 16:50 16:51 17:50 17:50 18:50 18:49 19:49
Scholes, adj Main Street St Phillips Church 06:50 06:50 07:50 07:50 08:50 08:50 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:52 16:50 16:52 17:50 17:50 18:50 18:49 19:49
Scholes Main Street Belle View Estate 06:51 06:51 07:51 07:51 08:51 08:51 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:52 16:51 16:52 17:51 17:51 18:51 18:50 19:50
Scholes Station Rd Lynfield Gardens 06:51 06:51 07:51 07:51 08:51 08:51 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:53 16:51 16:53 17:51 17:51 18:51 18:51 19:51
Scholes Rakehill Road 06:52 06:52 07:52 07:52 08:52 08:52 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:54 16:52 16:54 17:52 17:52 18:52 18:52 19:52
Scholes Lane End (SW-bound) 06:54 06:54 07:54 07:54 08:54 08:54 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:56 16:54 16:56 17:54 17:54 18:54 18:54 19:54
Whinmoor York Rd Thorner Lane 06:55 06:55 07:55 07:55 08:55 08:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:57 16:55 16:57 17:55 17:55 18:55 18:54 19:54
Whinmoor, adj Morwick Farm 06:55 06:56 07:55 07:56 08:56 08:55 09:56 09:55 10:55 10:56 11:56 11:55 12:56 12:55 13:55 13:56 14:56 14:55 15:55 15:58 16:55 16:58 17:55 17:55 18:55 18:55 19:55
Whinmoor York Road Grimes Dike 06:57 06:57 07:57 07:57 08:57 08:57 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:59 16:57 16:59 17:57 17:57 18:57 18:57 19:57
Seacroft York Rd Ring Road 06:58 06:59 07:58 07:59 08:59 08:58 09:59 09:58 10:58 10:59 11:59 11:58 12:59 12:58 13:58 13:59 14:59 14:58 15:58 16:01 16:58 17:01 17:58 17:58 18:58 18:58 19:58
Seacroft Bus Station (Stand B) 06:00 06:59 07:00 07:59 08:00 09:00 08:59 10:00 09:59 10:59 11:00 12:00 11:59 13:00 12:59 13:59 14:00 15:00 14:59 15:59 16:02 16:59 17:02 17:59 17:59 18:59 18:59 19:59
Seacroft North Parkway Eastdean Gate 06:01 07:00 07:01 08:00 08:02 09:01 09:00 10:01 10:00 11:00 11:01 12:01 12:00 13:01 13:00 14:00 14:01 15:01 15:00 16:00 16:03 17:00 17:03 18:00 18:00 19:00 19:00 20:00
Seacroft North Parkway Baileys Lane 06:01 07:01 07:03 08:01 08:03 09:03 09:01 10:03 10:01 11:01 11:03 12:03 12:01 13:03 13:01 14:01 14:03 15:03 15:01 16:01 16:05 17:01 17:05 18:01 18:01 19:01 19:00 20:00
Seacroft, after Baileys Ln Baileys Hill 06:02 07:02 07:03 08:02 08:04 09:03 09:02 10:03 10:02 11:02 11:03 12:03 12:02 13:03 13:02 14:02 14:03 15:03 15:02 16:02 16:05 17:02 17:05 18:02 18:02 19:02 19:01 20:01
Seacroft Baileys Lane Brooklands Ave (SE-bound) 06:03 07:02 07:04 08:02 08:04 09:04 09:02 10:04 10:02 11:02 11:04 12:04 12:02 13:04 13:02 14:02 14:04 15:04 15:02 16:02 16:06 17:02 17:06 18:02 18:02 19:02 19:02 20:02
Seacroft Brooklands Avenue Beechwood School 06:04 07:04 07:05 08:04 08:06 09:06 09:04 10:06 10:04 11:04 11:06 12:06 12:04 13:06 13:04 14:04 14:06 15:06 15:04 16:04 16:07 17:04 17:07 18:04 18:04 19:04 19:03 20:03
Seacroft Ironwood View (S-bound) 06:05 07:05 07:06 08:05 08:07 09:07 09:05 10:07 10:05 11:05 11:07 12:07 12:05 13:07 13:05 14:05 14:07 15:07 15:05 16:05 16:08 17:05 17:08 18:05 18:05 19:05 19:04 20:04
Seacroft, before Ironwood Approach Hawkshead Cresc 06:06 07:06 07:08 08:06 08:09 09:08 09:06 10:08 10:06 11:06 11:08 12:08 12:06 13:08 13:06 14:06 14:08 15:08 15:06 16:06 16:10 17:06 17:10 18:06 18:06 19:06 19:06 20:06
Killingbeck Foundry Lane 06:07 07:07 07:09 08:07 08:11 09:09 09:07 10:09 10:07 11:07 11:09 12:09 12:07 13:09 13:07 14:07 14:09 15:09 15:07 16:07 16:11 17:07 17:11 18:07 18:07 19:07 19:07 20:07
Killingbeck, opp Foundry Ln Foundry Mill Drive 06:08 07:08 07:10 08:08 08:12 09:10 09:08 10:10 10:08 11:08 11:10 12:10 12:08 13:10 13:08 14:08 14:10 15:10 15:08 16:08 16:12 17:08 17:12 18:08 18:08 19:08 19:07 20:07
Killingbeck Foundry Lane Parkway Grange 06:09 07:08 07:11 08:08 08:12 09:11 09:08 10:11 10:08 11:08 11:11 12:11 12:08 13:11 13:08 14:08 14:11 15:11 15:08 16:08 16:13 17:08 17:13 18:08 18:08 19:08 19:08 20:08
Gipton, opp St Nicholas RC Primary 06:10 07:09 07:12 08:09 08:14 09:13 09:09 10:13 10:09 11:09 11:13 12:13 12:09 13:13 13:09 14:09 14:13 15:13 15:09 16:09 16:14 17:09 17:14 18:09 18:09 19:09 19:09 20:09
Gipton Wykebeck Valley Rd Coldcotes Grove 06:12 07:11 07:13 08:11 08:16 09:14 09:11 10:14 10:11 11:11 11:14 12:14 12:11 13:14 13:11 14:11 14:14 15:14 15:11 16:11 16:15 17:11 17:15 18:11 18:11 19:11 19:11 20:11
Gipton Wykebeck Valley Road 06:12 07:12 07:14 08:12 08:17 09:15 09:12 10:15 10:12 11:12 11:15 12:15 12:12 13:15 13:12 14:12 14:15 15:15 15:12 16:12 16:16 17:12 17:16 18:12 18:12 19:12 19:11 20:11
Gipton South Farm Road 06:13 07:12 07:15 08:12 08:17 09:15 09:12 10:15 10:12 11:12 11:15 12:15 12:12 13:15 13:12 14:12 14:15 15:15 15:12 16:12 16:17 17:12 17:17 18:12 18:12 19:12 19:12 20:12
Gipton Approach York Road 06:14 07:13 07:15 08:13 08:18 09:16 09:13 10:16 10:13 11:13 11:16 12:16 12:13 13:16 13:13 14:13 14:16 15:16 15:13 16:13 16:17 17:13 17:17 18:13 18:13 19:13 19:13 20:13
Harehills Shaftesbury Junction (stop A) 06:15 07:14 07:17 08:14 08:20 09:18 09:14 10:18 10:14 11:14 11:18 12:18 12:14 13:18 13:14 14:14 14:18 15:18 15:14 16:14 16:19 17:14 17:19 18:14 18:14 19:14 19:14 20:14
E End Park York Rd Dawlish Row (W-bound) 06:16 07:15 07:18 08:15 08:21 09:19 09:15 10:20 10:15 11:15 11:20 12:20 12:15 13:20 13:15 14:15 14:20 15:20 15:15 16:15 16:20 17:15 17:20 18:16 18:15 19:15 19:15 20:15
E End Park York Rd Torre Road (E-bound) 06:16 07:16 07:19 08:16 08:22 09:20 09:16 10:21 10:16 11:16 11:21 12:21 12:16 13:21 13:16 14:16 14:21 15:21 15:16 16:16 16:21 17:16 17:21 18:17 18:16 19:16 19:15 20:15
E End Park York Rd Raincliffe Road 06:17 07:17 07:20 08:17 08:24 09:22 09:17 10:23 10:17 11:18 11:23 12:23 12:18 13:23 13:18 14:18 14:23 15:23 15:18 16:18 16:23 17:18 17:23 18:19 18:17 19:17 19:16 20:16
Richmond Hill, adj York Rd Berking Avenue 06:18 07:18 07:22 08:18 08:25 09:24 09:18 10:24 10:18 11:20 11:24 12:24 12:20 13:24 13:20 14:20 14:24 15:24 15:20 16:20 16:25 17:20 17:25 18:21 18:18 19:19 19:16 20:16
Richmond Hill, adj York Rd Pontefract Lane 06:20 07:19 07:22 08:19 08:26 09:25 09:19 10:25 10:19 11:21 11:25 12:25 12:21 13:25 13:21 14:21 14:25 15:25 15:21 16:21 16:26 17:21 17:26 18:22 18:19 19:19 19:18 20:18
Leeds Vicar Lane (stop U3) 06:21 07:22 07:27 08:22 08:31 09:30 09:22 10:31 10:22 11:26 11:31 12:31 12:26 13:31 13:26 14:26 14:31 15:31 15:26 16:26 16:31 17:26 17:31 18:29 18:22 19:24 19:19 20:19
Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 11) 06:22 07:24 07:29 08:24 08:33 09:33 09:24 10:34 10:24 11:29 11:34 12:34 12:29 13:34 13:29 14:29 14:34 15:34 15:29 16:29 16:34 17:29 17:34 18:32 18:24 19:26

Outbound

Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 11) 06:40 06:40 07:40 07:40 08:40 08:40 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:40 16:40 17:40 17:40 18:40
Leeds Eastgate (stop G6) 06:40 06:40 07:40 07:40 08:40 08:40 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:40 16:40 17:40 17:40 18:40
Leeds New Briggate (stop N4) 06:43 06:43 07:43 07:43 08:43 08:43 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:43 16:43 17:43 17:43 18:43
Richmond Hill York Rd Pontefract Lane 06:45 06:46 07:46 07:46 08:46 08:46 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 16:46 16:46 17:46 17:46 18:46
Richmond Hill York Rd Berking Avenue 06:46 06:47 07:47 07:47 08:47 08:47 09:47 09:46 10:46 10:47 11:47 11:46 12:47 12:46 13:46 13:47 14:47 14:46 15:46 15:47 16:46 16:47 17:47 17:47 18:47
E End Park, opp York Rd Raincliffe Road 06:47 06:48 07:48 07:48 08:48 08:48 09:48 09:47 10:47 10:48 11:48 11:47 12:48 12:47 13:47 13:48 14:48 14:47 15:47 15:48 16:47 16:48 17:48 17:48 18:48
E End Park York Rd Torre Road 06:47 06:49 07:49 07:49 08:49 08:49 09:49 09:48 10:48 10:49 11:49 11:48 12:49 12:48 13:48 13:49 14:49 14:48 15:48 15:49 16:48 16:49 17:49 17:49 18:49
E End Park York Rd Dawlish Row 06:48 06:49 07:49 07:49 08:49 08:49 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 17:49 17:49 18:49
Harehills Shaftesbury Junction (stop B) 06:49 06:51 07:51 07:51 08:51 08:51 09:51 09:50 10:50 10:51 11:51 11:50 12:51 12:50 13:50 13:51 14:51 14:50 15:50 15:51 16:50 16:51 17:51 17:51 18:51
Gipton Approach York Road (N-bound) 06:50 06:52 07:52 07:52 08:52 08:52 09:52 09:51 10:51 10:52 11:52 11:51 12:52 12:51 13:51 13:52 14:52 14:51 15:51 15:52 16:51 16:52 17:52 17:52 18:52
Gipton, before South Farm Road 06:50 06:52 07:52 07:52 08:52 08:52 09:52 09:51 10:51 10:52 11:52 11:51 12:52 12:51 13:51 13:52 14:52 14:51 15:51 15:52 16:51 16:52 17:52 17:52 18:52
Gipton Wykebeck Valley Road (NE-bound) 06:51 06:53 07:53 07:53 08:53 08:53 09:53 09:52 10:52 10:53 11:53 11:52 12:53 12:52 13:52 13:53 14:53 14:52 15:52 15:53 16:52 16:53 17:53 17:53 18:53
Gipton, adj Wykebeck Valley Rd Coldcotes Grove 06:52 06:54 07:54 07:54 08:54 08:54 09:54 09:53 10:53 10:54 11:54 11:53 12:54 12:53 13:53 13:54 14:54 14:53 15:53 15:54 16:53 16:54 17:54 17:54 18:54
Gipton Wykebeck Valley Rd Neath Gardens 06:53 06:56 07:56 07:56 08:56 08:56 09:56 09:55 10:55 10:56 11:56 11:55 12:56 12:55 13:55 13:56 14:56 14:55 15:55 15:56 16:55 16:56 17:56 17:56 18:56
Killingbeck, adj Foundry Lane Parkway Grange 06:54 06:57 07:57 07:57 08:57 08:57 09:57 09:56 10:56 10:57 11:57 11:56 12:57 12:56 13:56 13:57 14:57 14:56 15:56 15:57 16:56 16:57 17:57 17:57 18:57
Killingbeck Foundry Ln Foundry Mill Drive 06:55 06:58 07:58 07:58 08:58 08:58 09:58 09:57 10:57 10:58 11:58 11:57 12:58 12:57 13:57 13:58 14:58 14:57 15:57 15:58 16:57 16:58 17:58 17:58 18:58
Killingbeck Foundry Lane (SE-bound) 06:56 06:59 07:59 07:59 08:59 08:59 09:59 09:58 10:58 10:59 11:59 11:58 12:59 12:58 13:58 13:59 14:59 14:58 15:58 15:59 16:58 16:59 17:59 17:59 18:59
Seacroft, opp Ironwood Approach Hawkshead Cresc 06:57 07:00 08:00 08:00 09:00 09:00 10:00 09:59 10:59 11:00 12:00 11:59 13:00 12:59 13:59 14:00 15:00 14:59 15:59 16:00 16:59 17:00 18:00 18:00 19:00
Seacroft Ironwood View Foundry Mill Street 06:57 07:01 08:01 08:01 09:01 09:01 10:01 10:00 11:00 11:01 12:01 12:00 13:01 13:00 14:00 14:01 15:01 15:00 16:00 16:01 17:00 17:01 18:01 18:01 19:01
Seacroft Ironwood View (N-bound) 06:58 07:02 08:02 08:02 09:02 09:02 10:02 10:01 11:01 11:02 12:02 12:01 13:02 13:01 14:01 14:02 15:02 15:01 16:01 16:02 17:01 17:02 18:02 18:02 19:02
Seacroft Brooklands Avenue Beechwood School 06:59 07:03 08:03 08:03 09:03 09:03 10:03 10:02 11:02 11:03 12:03 12:02 13:03 13:02 14:02 14:03 15:03 15:02 16:02 16:03 17:02 17:03 18:03 18:03 19:03
Seacroft Baileys Lane Brooklands Ave 07:00 07:04 08:04 08:04 09:04 09:04 10:04 10:03 11:03 11:04 12:04 12:03 13:04 13:03 14:03 14:04 15:04 15:03 16:03 16:04 17:03 17:04 18:04 18:04 19:04
Seacroft, at Baileys Lane Rosgill Dr 07:01 07:05 08:05 08:05 09:05 09:05 10:05 10:04 11:04 11:05 12:05 12:04 13:05 13:04 14:04 14:05 15:05 15:04 16:04 16:05 17:04 17:05 18:05 18:05 19:05
Seacroft, opp North Parkway Baileys Lane 07:01 07:06 08:06 08:06 09:06 09:06 10:06 10:05 11:05 11:06 12:06 12:05 13:06 13:05 14:05 14:06 15:06 15:05 16:05 16:06 17:05 17:06 18:06 18:06 19:06
Seacroft, adj North Parkway Eastdean Gate 07:02 07:07 08:07 08:07 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:06 11:06 11:07 12:07 12:06 13:07 13:06 14:06 14:07 15:07 15:06 16:06 16:07 17:06 17:07 18:07 18:07 19:07
Seacroft Bus Station (Stand D) 07:03 07:08 08:08 08:08 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:07 11:07 11:08 12:08 12:07 13:08 13:07 14:07 14:08 15:08 15:07 16:07 16:08 17:07 17:08 18:08 18:08 19:08
Seacroft York Rd Ring Road (NE-bound) 07:04 07:09 08:09 08:09 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:08 11:08 11:09 12:09 12:08 13:09 13:08 14:08 14:09 15:09 15:08 16:08 16:09 17:08 17:09 18:09 18:09 19:09
Whinmoor York Road Grimes Dike (NE-bound) 07:05 07:10 08:10 08:11 09:11 09:10 10:10 10:09 11:09 11:10 12:10 12:09 13:10 13:09 14:09 14:10 15:10 15:09 16:09 16:10 17:09 17:10 18:10 18:11 19:10
Whinmoor, adj York Rd Thorner Lane 07:06 07:11 08:11 08:12 09:12 09:11 10:11 10:10 11:10 11:11 12:11 12:10 13:11 13:10 14:10 14:11 15:11 15:10 16:10 16:11 17:10 17:11 18:11 18:12 19:11
Scholes Lane End 07:07 07:12 08:12 08:13 09:13 09:12 10:12 10:11 11:11 11:12 12:12 12:11 13:12 13:11 14:11 14:12 15:12 15:11 16:11 16:12 17:11 17:12 18:12 18:13 19:12
Scholes, adj Rakehill Road 07:08 07:13 08:13 08:14 09:14 09:13 10:13 10:12 11:12 11:13 12:13 12:12 13:13 13:12 14:12 14:13 15:13 15:12 16:12 16:13 17:12 17:13 18:13 18:14 19:13
Scholes, adj Station Rd Lynfield Gardens 07:09 07:14 08:14 08:15 09:15 09:14 10:14 10:13 11:13 11:14 12:14 12:13 13:14 13:13 14:13 14:14 15:14 15:13 16:13 16:14 17:13 17:14 18:14 18:15 19:14
Scholes, adj Main Street Belle View Estate 07:10 07:15 08:15 08:16 09:16 09:15 10:15 10:14 11:14 11:15 12:15 12:14 13:15 13:14 14:14 14:15 15:15 15:14 16:14 16:15 17:14 17:15 18:15 18:16 19:15
Scholes Main Street St Phillips Church 07:11 07:16 08:16 08:16 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:15 11:15 11:16 12:16 12:15 13:16 13:15 14:15 14:16 15:16 15:15 16:15 16:16 17:15 17:16 18:16 18:17 19:15
Scholes Main Street (E-bound) 07:11 07:16 08:16 08:17 09:17 09:16 10:16 10:15 11:15 11:16 12:16 12:15 13:16 13:15 14:15 14:16 15:16 15:15 16:15 16:16 17:15 17:16 18:16 18:17 19:16
Scholes, adj Coronation Tree Main Street 07:12 07:17 08:17 08:18 09:18 09:17 10:17 10:16 11:16 11:17 12:17 12:16 13:17 13:16 14:16 14:17 15:17 15:16 16:16 16:17 17:16 17:17 18:17 18:18 19:16
Scholes Leeds Rd Coronation Tree (W-bound) 07:12 07:18 08:18 08:18 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:17 11:17 11:18 12:18 12:17 13:18 13:17 14:17 14:18 15:18 15:17 16:17 16:18 17:17 17:18 18:18 18:18 19:17
Scholes Leeds Rd Main Street 07:13 07:18 08:18 08:19 09:19 09:18 10:18 10:17 11:17 11:18 12:18 12:17 13:18 13:17 14:17 14:18 15:18 15:17 16:17 16:18 17:17 17:18 18:18 18:19 19:17
Scholes, adj Leeds Road 07:15 07:20 08:20 08:20 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:19 11:19 11:20 12:20 12:19 13:20 13:19 14:19 14:20 15:20 15:19 16:19 16:20 17:19 17:20 18:20 18:21 19:18
Cross Gates, after Smeaton Approach Leeds Rd 07:16 07:22 08:22 08:22 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:21 11:21 11:22 12:22 12:21 13:22 13:21 14:21 14:22 15:22 15:21 16:21 16:22 17:21 17:22 18:22 18:22 19:20
Cross Gates Smeaton Approach Smeaton Academy 07:17 07:23 08:23 08:23 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:22 11:22 11:23 12:23 12:22 13:23 13:22 14:22 14:23 15:23 15:22 16:22 16:23 17:22 17:23 18:23 18:23 19:20
Cross Gates, adj Smeaton Approach Spur Drive 07:18 07:24 08:24 08:23 09:23 09:24 10:24 10:23 11:23 11:24 12:24 12:23 13:24 13:23 14:23 14:24 15:24 15:23 16:23 16:24 17:23 17:24 18:24 18:24 19:21
Cross Gates Smeaton Approach Rockingham Road 07:19 07:25 08:25 08:24 09:24 09:25 10:25 10:24 11:24 11:25 12:25 12:24 13:25 13:24 14:24 14:25 15:25 15:24 16:24 16:25 17:24 17:25 18:25 18:25 19:22
Cross Gates, opp Smeaton Approach Dovedale Garth 07:19 07:25 08:25 08:25 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:24 11:24 11:25 12:25 12:24 13:25 13:24 14:24 14:25 15:25 15:24 16:24 16:25 17:24 17:25 18:25 18:25 19:22
Cross Gates Sandleas Way (S-bound) 07:20 07:26 08:26 08:25 09:25 09:26 10:26 10:25 11:25 11:26 12:26 12:25 13:26 13:25 14:25 14:26 15:26 15:25 16:25 16:26 17:25 17:26 18:26 18:26 19:23
Cross Gates, opp Manston Ln Sandleas Way 07:21 07:26 08:26 08:26 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:25 11:25 11:26 12:26 12:25 13:26 13:25 14:25 14:26 15:26 15:25 16:25 16:26 17:25 17:26 18:26 18:27 19:23
Cross Gates, opp Manston Ln Euston Road 07:21 07:27 08:27 08:27 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:26 11:26 11:27 12:27 12:26 13:27 13:26 14:26 14:27 15:27 15:26 16:26 16:27 17:26 17:27 18:27 18:27 19:24
Cross Gates Manston Ln Ethel Jackson Road 07:22 07:28 08:28 08:27 09:27 09:28 10:28 10:27 11:27 11:28 12:28 12:27 13:28 13:27 14:27 14:28 15:28 15:27 16:27 16:28 17:27 17:28 18:28 18:28 19:24
Cross Gates, opp Manston Ln Pendas Way 07:22 07:28 08:28 08:28 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:27 11:27 11:28 12:28 12:27 13:28 13:27 14:27 14:28 15:28 15:27 16:27 16:28 17:27 17:28 18:28 18:28 19:25
Cross Gates, adj Austhorpe Road Marshall Ave 07:23 07:29 08:29 08:28 09:28 09:29 10:29 10:28 11:28 11:29 12:29 12:28 13:29 13:28 14:28 14:29 15:29 15:28 16:28 16:29 17:28 17:29 18:29 18:29 19:26
Austhorpe Road Cross Gates Centre 07:24 07:30 08:30 08:29 09:29 09:30 10:30 10:29 11:29 11:30 12:30 12:29 13:30 13:29 14:29 14:30 15:30 15:29 16:29 16:30 17:29 17:30 18:30 18:30 19:27
Cross Gates, o/s Station Road Shopping Centre 07:25 07:31 08:31 08:30 09:30 09:31 10:31 10:30 11:30 11:31 12:31 12:30 13:31 13:30 14:30 14:31 15:31 15:30 16:30 16:31 17:30 17:31 18:31 18:31 19:27

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Leeds