bustimes.org

11 - Leeds Bus Station - Cross Gates

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Cross Gates - Leeds Bus Station

Cross Gates Ctr A 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 then hourly until 14:37 15:37 16:37
Cross Gates Ctr D 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Cross Gates, at Manston Park 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Cross Gates Ethel Jackson Rd 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Cross Gates Euston Road 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 14:40 15:41 16:41
Cross Gates, at Sandleas Way 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 14:41 15:42 16:42
Cross Gates Sandleas Way 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 14:41 15:42 16:42
Cross Gates Smeaton Approach Dovedale Garth 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 14:42 15:43 16:43
Cross Gates, opp Smeaton Approach Rockingham Road 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Cross Gates Smeaton Approach Spur Drive 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 14:43 15:44 16:44
Cross Gates, opp Smeaton Approach Smeaton Academy 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 14:44 15:46 16:46
Cross Gates, before Smeaton Approach Leeds Rd 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 14:45 15:46 16:46
Scholes Leeds Road 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 14:47 15:48 16:48
Scholes Leeds Rd Main Street (NE-bound) 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 14:47 15:49 16:49
Scholes Leeds Rd Coronation Tree (E-bound) 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 14:48 15:49 16:49
Scholes Coronation Tree Main Street 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 14:48 15:50 16:50
Scholes Main Street 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 14:49 15:51 16:51
Scholes, adj Main Street St Phillips Church 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 14:49 15:51 16:51
Scholes Main Street Belle View Estate 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 14:50 15:52 16:52
Scholes Station Rd Lynfield Gardens 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 14:51 15:53 16:53
Scholes Rakehill Road 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 14:52 15:54 16:54
Scholes Lane End 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 14:54 15:56 16:56
Whinmoor, opp Thorner Lane End 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 14:55 15:57 16:57
Whinmoor Morwick Farm 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 14:55 15:57 16:57
Whinmoor Grimes Dike 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 14:56 15:58 16:58
Seacroft Ring Road 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 14:58 16:00 17:00
Seacroft Bus Stn B 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 15:00 16:02 17:02
Seacroft Eastdean Gate 06:01 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 15:01 16:03 17:03
Seacroft Bailey's Lane 06:02 07:02 08:03 09:02 10:02 15:02 16:04 17:04
Seacroft, after Baileys Ln Baileys Hill 06:02 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 15:03 16:05 17:05
Seacroft Baileys Lane Brooklands Ave (SE-bound) 06:03 07:03 08:04 09:04 10:04 15:04 16:05 17:05
Seacroft Brooklands Avenue Beechwood School 06:04 07:05 08:06 09:05 10:05 15:05 16:07 17:07
Seacroft Ironwood View (S-bound) 06:05 07:06 08:07 09:06 10:06 15:06 16:08 17:08
Seacroft, before Ironwood Approach Hawkshead Cresc 06:06 07:07 08:08 09:08 10:08 15:08 16:09 17:09
Killingbeck Foundry Lane 06:07 07:08 08:10 09:09 10:09 15:09 16:10 17:10
Killingbeck, opp Foundry Ln Foundry Mill Drive 06:08 07:09 08:11 09:10 10:10 15:10 16:11 17:11
Killingbeck Foundry Lane Parkway Grange 06:09 07:10 08:12 09:11 10:11 15:11 16:12 17:12
Gipton, at Neath Gardens 06:10 07:11 08:14 09:12 10:12 15:12 16:13 17:13
Gipton Wykebeck Valley Rd Coldcotes Grove 06:11 07:13 08:15 09:14 10:14 15:14 16:15 17:15
Gipton Wykebeck Valley Road 06:12 07:14 08:17 09:15 10:15 15:15 16:16 17:16
Gipton South Farm Road 06:13 07:14 08:17 09:15 10:15 15:15 16:16 17:16
Gipton Approach York Road 06:13 07:15 08:18 09:16 10:16 15:16 16:17 17:17
Harehills Shaftesbury Jct A 06:15 07:17 08:20 09:18 10:18 15:18 16:19 17:19
E End Park Dawlish Terrace 06:15 07:17 08:21 09:19 10:19 15:19 16:20 17:20
E End Park Torre Road 06:15 07:18 08:21 09:20 10:20 15:20 16:21 17:21
E End Park, at Raincliffe Road 06:16 07:20 08:23 09:22 10:22 15:22 16:23 17:23
Richmond Hill, at Berking Avenue 06:17 07:21 08:24 09:23 10:23 15:23 16:24 17:24
Richmond Hill Pontefract Lane 06:17 07:21 08:25 09:24 10:24 15:24 16:25 17:25
Quarry Hill Woodpecker Junction (W-bound) 06:19 07:23 08:27 09:26 10:26 15:26 16:27 17:27
Quarry Hill Cultural E 06:21 07:25 08:29 09:29 10:29 15:29 16:30 17:30
Leeds Bus Stn stand 7 06:22 07:29 08:33 09:33 10:34 15:34 16:34 17:34

Leeds Bus Station - Cross Gates

Leeds Bus Stn stand 11 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 then hourly until 16:40 17:40
Quarry Hill Woodpecker Junction 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 16:42 17:42
Richmond Hill Pontefract Lane (E-bound) 06:45 07:46 08:46 09:46 16:46 17:46
Richmond Hill Berking Avenue 06:46 07:47 08:47 09:46 16:46 17:47
E End Park Raincliffe Road 06:46 07:48 08:48 09:47 16:47 17:48
E End Park, at Torre Road 06:47 07:48 08:48 09:48 16:48 17:48
E End Park, opp Dawlish Terrace 06:48 07:49 08:49 09:48 16:48 17:49
Harehills Shaftesbury Jct B 06:49 07:50 08:50 09:49 16:49 17:50
Gipton Approach York Road (N-bound) 06:50 07:51 08:51 09:50 16:50 17:51
Gipton, before South Farm Road 06:50 07:52 08:52 09:51 16:51 17:52
Gipton Wykebeck Valley Road (NE-bound) 06:51 07:53 08:53 09:52 16:52 17:53
Gipton, adj Wykebeck Valley Rd Coldcotes Grove 06:51 07:54 08:54 09:53 16:53 17:54
Gipton Neath Gardens 06:52 07:55 08:55 09:54 16:54 17:55
Killingbeck, adj Foundry Lane Parkway Grange 06:54 07:57 08:57 09:56 16:56 17:57
Killingbeck Foundry Ln Foundry Mill Drive 06:54 07:57 08:57 09:56 16:56 17:57
Killingbeck Foundry Lane (SE-bound) 06:55 07:58 08:58 09:57 16:57 17:58
Seacroft, opp Ironwood Approach Hawkshead Cresc 06:56 07:59 08:59 09:58 16:58 17:59
Seacroft Ironwood View Foundry Mill Street 06:57 08:01 09:01 10:00 17:00 18:01
Seacroft Ironwood View (N-bound) 06:57 08:01 09:01 10:00 17:00 18:01
Seacroft Brooklands Avenue Beechwood School 06:58 08:02 09:02 10:01 17:01 18:02
Seacroft Baileys Lane Brooklands Ave 06:59 08:03 09:03 10:02 17:02 18:03
Seacroft, at Baileys Lane Rosgill Dr 07:00 08:04 09:04 10:03 17:03 18:04
Seacroft, opp Bailey's Lane 07:00 08:05 09:05 10:04 17:04 18:05
Seacroft, at Eastdean Gate 07:01 08:06 09:06 10:05 17:05 18:06
Seacroft Bus Station stand D 07:03 08:08 09:08 10:07 17:07 18:08
Seacroft Ring Road 07:04 08:09 09:09 10:08 17:08 18:09
Whinmoor Grimes Dike (NE-bound) 07:05 08:10 09:10 10:09 17:09 18:10
Whinmoor Thorner Lane End 07:06 08:11 09:11 10:10 17:10 18:11
Scholes Lane End 07:06 08:12 09:12 10:10 17:10 18:12
Scholes, adj Rakehill Road 07:08 08:14 09:14 10:12 17:12 18:14
Scholes, adj Station Rd Lynfield Gardens 07:08 08:14 09:14 10:13 17:13 18:14
Scholes, adj Main Street Belle View Estate 07:10 08:15 09:15 10:14 17:14 18:16
Scholes Main Street St Phillips Church 07:10 08:16 09:16 10:14 17:14 18:16
Scholes Main Street (E-bound) 07:10 08:16 09:16 10:15 17:15 18:16
Scholes, adj Coronation Tree Main Street 07:11 08:17 09:17 10:15 17:15 18:17
Scholes Leeds Rd Coronation Tree (W-bound) 07:12 08:18 09:18 10:16 17:16 18:18
Scholes Leeds Rd Main Street 07:13 08:18 09:18 10:17 17:17 18:19
Scholes, adj Leeds Road 07:13 08:19 09:19 10:18 17:18 18:19
Cross Gates, after Smeaton Approach Leeds Rd 07:15 08:21 09:21 10:20 17:20 18:21
Cross Gates Smeaton Approach Smeaton Academy 07:16 08:22 09:22 10:21 17:21 18:22
Cross Gates, adj Smeaton Approach Spur Drive 07:17 08:22 09:22 10:22 17:22 18:23
Cross Gates Smeaton Approach Rockingham Road 07:18 08:23 09:23 10:23 17:23 18:24
Cross Gates, opp Smeaton Approach Dovedale Garth 07:19 08:24 09:24 10:23 17:23 18:25
Cross Gates Sandleas Way (S-bound) 07:19 08:25 09:25 10:24 17:24 18:25
Cross Gates, opp Sandleas Way 07:20 08:25 09:25 10:25 17:25 18:26
Cross Gates, opp Euston Road 07:21 08:26 09:26 10:25 17:25 18:27
Cross Gates, at Ethel Jackson Rd 07:21 08:27 09:27 10:26 17:26 18:27
Cross Gates, opp Pendas Way 07:22 08:27 09:27 10:27 17:27 18:28
Cross Gates Manston Park 07:23 08:28 09:28 10:27 17:27 18:29
Cross Gates Ctr C 07:23 08:28 09:28 10:28 17:28 18:29
Cross Gates Ctr B 07:25 08:30 09:30 10:30 17:30 18:31

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

First Leeds