bustimes.org

11 - Leeds Bus Station - Station Road Shopping Centre

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Leeds Bus Station - Station Road Shopping Centre

Leeds Bus Stn stand 12 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 then hourly until 16:40 17:40
Quarry Hill Woodpecker Junction 06:43 07:44 08:44 09:44 16:44 17:44
Richmond Hill Pontefract Lane (E bound) 06:44 07:45 08:45 09:44 16:44 17:45
Richmond Hill Berking Avenue 06:45 07:46 08:46 09:45 16:45 17:46
East End Park Raincliffe Road 06:46 07:47 08:47 09:46 16:46 17:47
East End Park, at Torre Road 06:47 07:48 08:48 09:48 16:48 17:48
East End Park, opp Dawlish Terrace 06:47 07:49 08:49 09:48 16:48 17:49
Harehills Shaftesbury Jct B 06:49 07:50 08:50 09:49 16:49 17:50
Gipton Approach York Road (N bound) 06:50 07:52 08:52 09:51 16:51 17:52
Gipton, before South Farm Road 06:51 07:53 08:53 09:52 16:52 17:53
Gipton Wykebeck Valley Road (NE bound) 06:51 07:53 08:53 09:52 16:52 17:53
Gipton, adj Wykebeck Valley Rd Coldcotes Grove 06:52 07:54 08:54 09:53 16:53 17:54
Gipton Neath Gardens 06:53 07:55 08:55 09:54 16:54 17:55
Killingbeck, adj Foundry Lane Parkway Grange 06:54 07:57 08:57 09:56 16:56 17:57
Killingbeck Foundry Ln Foundry Mill Drive 06:55 07:58 08:58 09:57 16:57 17:58
Killingbeck Foundry Lane (SE bound) 06:56 07:59 08:59 09:58 16:58 17:59
Seacroft, opp Ironwood Approach Hawkshead Cresc 06:56 08:00 09:00 09:59 16:59 18:00
Seacroft Ironwood View Foundry Mill Street 06:57 08:01 09:01 10:00 17:00 18:01
Seacroft Ironwood View (N bound) 06:58 08:02 09:02 10:01 17:01 18:02
Seacroft Brooklands Avenue Beechwood School 06:59 08:03 09:03 10:02 17:02 18:03
Seacroft Baileys Lane Brooklands Ave 07:00 08:04 09:04 10:03 17:03 18:04
Seacroft, at Baileys Lane Rosgill Dr 07:01 08:05 09:05 10:04 17:04 18:05
Seacroft, opp Bailey's Lane 07:01 08:06 09:06 10:05 17:05 18:06
Seacroft, at Eastdean Gate 07:02 08:07 09:07 10:06 17:06 18:07
Seacroft Bus Station stand D 07:03 08:08 09:08 10:07 17:07 18:08
Seacroft Ring Road 07:04 08:09 09:09 10:08 17:08 18:09
Whinmoor Grimes Dike (NE bound) 07:05 08:10 09:10 10:09 17:09 18:10
Whinmoor Thorner Lane End 07:06 08:12 09:12 10:10 17:10 18:12
Scholes Lane End 07:07 08:13 09:13 10:11 17:11 18:13
Scholes, adj Rakehill Road 07:08 08:14 09:14 10:12 17:12 18:14
Scholes, adj Station Rd Lynfield Gardens 07:09 08:15 09:15 10:13 17:13 18:15
Scholes, adj Main Street Belle View Estate 07:10 08:16 09:16 10:14 17:14 18:16
Scholes Main Street St Phillips Church 07:11 08:16 09:16 10:15 17:15 18:17
Scholes Main Street (E bound) 07:11 08:17 09:17 10:15 17:15 18:17
Scholes, adj Coronation Tree Main Street 07:12 08:17 09:17 10:16 17:16 18:18
Scholes Leeds Rd Coronation Tree (W bound) 07:12 08:18 09:18 10:17 17:17 18:18
Scholes Leeds Rd Main Street 07:13 08:19 09:19 10:17 17:17 18:19
Scholes, adj Leeds Road 07:14 08:19 09:19 10:18 17:18 18:20
Cross Gates, after Smeaton Approach Leeds Rd 07:16 08:21 09:21 10:20 17:20 18:22
Cross Gates Smeaton Approach Smeaton Academy 07:17 08:22 09:22 10:21 17:21 18:23
Cross Gates, adj Smeaton Approach Spur Drive 07:18 08:23 09:23 10:22 17:22 18:24
Cross Gates Smeaton Approach Rockingham Road 07:19 08:24 09:24 10:23 17:23 18:25
Cross Gates, opp Smeaton Approach Dovedale Garth 07:19 08:25 09:25 10:24 17:24 18:25
Cross Gates Sandleas Way (S bound) 07:20 08:25 09:25 10:25 17:25 18:26
Cross Gates, opp Sandleas Way 07:21 08:26 09:26 10:26 17:26 18:27
Cross Gates, opp Euston Road 07:21 08:26 09:26 10:26 17:26 18:27
Cross Gates, at Ethel Jackson Rd 07:22 08:27 09:27 10:27 17:27 18:28
Cross Gates, opp Pendas Way 07:22 08:27 09:27 10:27 17:27 18:28
Cross Gates Manston Park 07:23 08:28 09:28 10:28 17:28 18:29
Cross Gates Ctr C 07:24 08:29 09:29 10:29 17:29 18:30
Cross Gates Ctr B 07:25 08:30 09:30 10:30 17:30 18:31

Cross Gates Shopping Centre - Leeds Vicar Lane

Cross Gates Ctr A 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 then hourly until 14:37 15:37 16:37
Cross Gates Ctr D 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Cross Gates, at Manston Park 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Cross Gates Ethel Jackson Rd 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Cross Gates Euston Road 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 14:40 15:41 16:41
Cross Gates, at Sandleas Way 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 14:41 15:42 16:42
Cross Gates Sandleas Way 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 14:41 15:42 16:42
Cross Gates Smeaton Approach Dovedale Garth 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 14:42 15:43 16:43
Cross Gates, opp Smeaton Approach Rockingham Road 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Cross Gates Smeaton Approach Spur Drive 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 14:43 15:44 16:44
Cross Gates, opp Smeaton Approach Smeaton Academy 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 14:44 15:46 16:46
Cross Gates, before Smeaton Approach Leeds Rd 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 14:45 15:46 16:46
Scholes Leeds Road 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 14:47 15:48 16:48
Scholes Leeds Rd Main Street (NE Bound) 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 14:47 15:49 16:49
Scholes Leeds Rd Coronation Tree (E bound) 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 14:48 15:49 16:49
Scholes Coronation Tree Main Street 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 14:48 15:50 16:50
Scholes Main Street 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 14:49 15:51 16:51
Scholes, adj Main Street St Phillips Church 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 14:49 15:51 16:51
Scholes Main Street Belle View Estate 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 14:50 15:52 16:52
Scholes Station Rd Lynfield Gardens 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 14:51 15:53 16:53
Scholes Rakehill Road 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 14:52 15:54 16:54
Scholes Lane End 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 14:54 15:56 16:56
Whinmoor, opp Thorner Lane End 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 14:55 15:57 16:57
Whinmoor Morwick Farm 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 14:55 15:57 16:57
Whinmoor Grimes Dike 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 14:56 15:58 16:58
Seacroft Ring Road 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 14:58 16:00 17:00
Seacroft Bus Stn B 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 15:00 16:02 17:02
Seacroft Eastdean Gate 06:01 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 15:01 16:03 17:03
Seacroft Bailey's Lane 06:02 07:02 08:03 09:02 10:02 15:02 16:04 17:04
Seacroft, after Baileys Ln Baileys Hill 06:02 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 15:03 16:05 17:05
Seacroft Baileys Lane Brooklands Ave (SE bound) 06:03 07:03 08:04 09:04 10:04 15:04 16:05 17:05
Seacroft Brooklands Avenue Beechwood School 06:04 07:05 08:06 09:05 10:05 15:05 16:07 17:07
Seacroft Ironwood View (S bound) 06:05 07:06 08:07 09:06 10:06 15:06 16:08 17:08
Seacroft, before Ironwood Approach Hawkshead Cresc 06:06 07:07 08:08 09:08 10:08 15:08 16:09 17:09
Killingbeck Foundry Lane 06:07 07:08 08:10 09:09 10:09 15:09 16:10 17:10
Killingbeck, opp Foundry Ln Foundry Mill Drive 06:08 07:09 08:11 09:10 10:10 15:10 16:11 17:11
Killingbeck Foundry Lane Parkway Grange 06:09 07:10 08:12 09:11 10:11 15:11 16:12 17:12
Gipton, at Neath Gardens 06:10 07:11 08:14 09:12 10:12 15:12 16:13 17:13
Gipton Wykebeck Valley Rd Coldcotes Grove 06:11 07:13 08:15 09:14 10:14 15:14 16:15 17:15
Gipton Wykebeck Valley Road 06:12 07:14 08:17 09:15 10:15 15:15 16:16 17:16
Gipton South Farm Road 06:13 07:14 08:17 09:15 10:15 15:15 16:16 17:16
Gipton Approach York Road 06:13 07:15 08:18 09:16 10:16 15:16 16:17 17:17
Harehills Shaftesbury Jct A 06:15 07:17 08:20 09:18 10:18 15:18 16:19 17:19
East End Park Dawlish Terrace 06:15 07:17 08:21 09:19 10:19 15:19 16:20 17:20
East End Park Torre Road 06:15 07:18 08:21 09:20 10:20 15:20 16:21 17:21
East End Park, at Raincliffe Road 06:16 07:20 08:23 09:22 10:22 15:22 16:23 17:23
Richmond Hill, at Berking Avenue 06:17 07:21 08:24 09:23 10:23 15:23 16:24 17:24
Richmond Hill Pontefract Lane 06:17 07:21 08:25 09:24 10:24 15:24 16:25 17:25
Quarry Hill Woodpecker Junction (W bound) 06:18 07:24 08:28 09:27 10:27 15:27 16:28 17:28
Quarry Hill Cultural E 06:21 07:27 08:31 09:31 10:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Leeds Bus Stn stand 7 06:22 07:29 08:33 09:33 10:34 15:34 16:34 17:34

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 28 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Possibly similar services

First Leeds