bustimes.org

11 - City Red - Central Station - Barnfield Road

A bus service operated by First in Hants & Dorset

Map

Barnfield Road - Central Station

Weston Barnfield Road (NE-bound) 05:09 05:39 05:59 then every 15 minutes until 07:14 then every 10 minutes until 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:23 then every 8 minutes until 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 then every 10 minutes until 18:48 then every 20 minutes until 22:28
Weston Kipling Court (SE-bound) 05:09 05:39 05:59 07:14 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:23 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:48 22:28
Weston Poulner Close (E-bound) 05:10 05:40 06:00 07:15 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:24 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:49 22:29
Weston Winchfield Close (SW-bound) 05:11 05:41 06:01 07:16 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:25 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:50 22:30
Weston Drayton Close (SW-bound) 05:11 05:41 06:01 07:16 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:25 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:50 22:30
Weston Fullerton Close (SW-bound) 05:12 05:42 06:02 07:17 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:26 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:51 22:31
Weston, adj Hurstbourne Place 05:13 05:43 06:03 07:18 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:27 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:52 22:32
Weston International Way (NW-bound) 05:14 05:44 06:04 07:19 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:28 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:53 22:33
Weston Kingsclere Close (NE-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:05 07:20 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:29 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:54 22:34
Weston, adj Squires Walk 05:17 05:47 06:07 07:22 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:31 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:56 22:36
Weston Ticonderoga Gardens (N-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:07 07:22 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:32 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:56 22:36
Woolston Swift Road (NW-bound) 05:18 05:48 06:08 07:23 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:33 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:57 22:37
Woolston Church Road (NW-bound) 05:19 05:49 06:09 07:24 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:34 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:58 22:38
Woolston, adj The Ship Inn 05:20 05:50 06:10 07:25 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:35 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:59 22:39
Woolston Centenary Quay (NW-bound) 05:20 05:50 06:10 07:25 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:35 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:59 22:39
Woolston Health Clinic (N-bound) 05:21 05:51 06:11 07:26 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:36 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:30 19:00 22:40
Woolston Johns Road (E-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:12 07:27 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:28 08:37 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:31 19:01 22:41
Woolston Bridge Link Road (N-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:13 07:28 07:58 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:38 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:32 19:02 22:42
Chapel Itchen Bridge (W-bound) 05:25 05:55 06:15 07:30 08:00 08:10 08:21 08:31 08:40 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:34 19:04 22:44
Southampton Oxford Street (Stop QC) 05:26 05:56 06:16 07:31 08:01 08:12 08:23 08:33 08:42 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:35 19:05 22:45
Southampton Holyrood Church (Stop BF) 05:27 05:57 06:17 07:32 08:02 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:43 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:36 19:06 22:46
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BJ) 05:29 05:59 06:19 07:34 08:04 08:14 08:25 08:35 08:44 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:38 19:08 22:48
Southampton Houndwell Park (Stop CN) 05:30 06:00 06:20 07:35 08:05 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:46 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:39 19:09 22:49
Southampton Vincent's Walk (Stop CJ) 05:33 06:03 06:23 07:38 08:08 08:19 08:30 08:40 08:49 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:42 19:12 22:52

Central Station - Barnfield Road

Southampton Vincent's Walk (Stop CJ) 05:22 05:42 then every 15 minutes until 06:57 then every 10 minutes until 07:57 08:05 then every 8 minutes until 17:01 then every 10 minutes until 17:51 18:01 then every 10 minutes until 18:31 then every 20 minutes until 22:11
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BD) 05:23 05:43 06:58 07:58 08:06 17:02 17:52 18:02 18:32 22:12
Southampton Holyrood Church (Stop BE) 05:24 05:44 06:59 07:59 08:08 17:04 17:54 18:03 18:33 22:13
Southampton Oxford Street (Stop QD) 05:25 05:45 07:00 08:00 08:09 17:05 17:55 18:04 18:34 22:14
St Marys Threefield Lane (Stop QH) 05:26 05:46 07:01 08:01 08:10 17:06 17:56 18:05 18:35 22:15
St Marys Terminus Terrace (SE-bound) 05:27 05:47 07:02 08:02 08:10 17:06 17:56 18:06 18:36 22:16
Chapel Itchen Bridge (E-bound) 05:28 05:48 07:03 08:03 08:12 17:08 17:58 18:07 18:37 22:17
Woolston Bridge Link Road (S-bound) 05:31 05:51 07:06 08:06 08:15 17:11 18:01 18:10 18:40 22:20
Woolston Johns Road (W-bound) 05:31 05:51 07:06 08:06 08:15 17:11 18:01 18:10 18:40 22:20
Woolston Keswick Road (SW-bound) 05:32 05:52 07:07 08:07 08:16 17:12 18:02 18:11 18:41 22:21
Woolston Centenary Quay (SW-bound) 05:33 05:53 07:08 08:08 08:17 17:13 18:03 18:12 18:42 22:22
Woolston, nr The Ship Inn 05:33 05:53 07:08 08:08 08:17 17:13 18:03 18:12 18:42 22:22
Woolston Church Road (SE-bound) 05:34 05:54 07:09 08:09 08:18 17:14 18:04 18:13 18:43 22:23
Woolston Swift Road (SE-bound) 05:35 05:55 07:10 08:10 08:19 17:15 18:05 18:14 18:44 22:24
Woolston Mayfield Garage (SE-bound) 05:36 05:56 07:11 08:11 08:20 17:16 18:06 18:15 18:45 22:25
Weston, opp Duncan Close 05:37 05:57 07:12 08:12 08:21 17:17 18:07 18:16 18:46 22:26
Weston Barnfield Road (NE-bound) 05:39 05:59 07:14 08:14 08:23 17:19 18:09 18:18 18:48 22:28

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 30 December 2020

First in Hants & Dorset