bustimes.org

11 - City Red - Central Station - Barnfield Road

A bus service operated by First in Hants & Dorset

Map

Barnfield Road - Central Station

Weston Barnfield Road (NE-bound) 05:09 05:41 06:01 then every 15 minutes until 07:16 then every 10 minutes until 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:29 then every 10 minutes until 12:19 12:29 12:39 then every 10 minutes until 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:10 19:40 then every 25 minutes until 22:35
Weston Kipling Court (SE-bound) 05:09 05:41 06:01 07:16 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:29 12:19 12:29 12:39 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:10 19:40 22:35
Weston Poulner Close (E-bound) 05:10 05:42 06:02 07:17 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:31 12:21 12:31 12:41 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:11 19:41 22:36
Weston Winchfield Close (SW-bound) 05:11 05:43 06:03 07:18 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:32 12:22 12:31 12:42 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:12 19:42 22:37
Weston Drayton Close (SW-bound) 05:11 05:43 06:03 07:18 07:48 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:33 12:23 12:32 12:43 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:11 18:20 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:12 19:42 22:37
Weston Fullerton Close (SW-bound) 05:12 05:44 06:04 07:19 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:33 12:23 12:33 12:43 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:13 19:43 22:38
Weston, adj Hurstbourne Place 05:13 05:45 06:05 07:20 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:34 12:24 12:34 12:44 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:14 19:44 22:39
Weston International Way (NW-bound) 05:14 05:46 06:06 07:21 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:23 08:36 12:26 12:35 12:46 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:14 18:23 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:15 19:45 22:40
Weston Kingsclere Close (NE-bound) 05:15 05:47 06:07 07:22 07:52 08:02 08:14 08:24 08:37 12:27 12:36 12:47 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:15 18:24 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:16 19:46 22:41
Weston, adj Squires Walk 05:16 05:48 06:08 07:23 07:53 08:03 08:15 08:25 08:38 12:28 12:37 12:48 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:16 18:25 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:17 19:47 22:42
Weston Ticonderoga Gardens (N-bound) 05:17 05:49 06:09 07:24 07:54 08:04 08:16 08:26 08:39 12:29 12:38 12:49 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:17 18:26 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:18 19:48 22:43
Woolston Swift Road (NW-bound) 05:18 05:50 06:10 07:25 07:55 08:05 08:17 08:27 08:40 12:30 12:39 12:50 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:18 18:27 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:19 19:49 22:44
Woolston Church Road (NW-bound) 05:19 05:51 06:11 07:26 07:56 08:06 08:18 08:28 08:41 12:31 12:40 12:51 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:19 18:28 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:20 19:50 22:45
Woolston, adj The Ship Inn 05:19 05:51 06:11 07:26 07:56 08:06 08:18 08:28 08:41 12:31 12:40 12:51 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:19 18:28 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:20 19:50 22:45
Woolston Centenary Quay (NW-bound) 05:20 05:52 06:12 07:27 07:57 08:07 08:19 08:29 08:42 12:32 12:41 12:52 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:20 18:29 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:21 19:51 22:46
Woolston Health Clinic (N-bound) 05:20 05:52 06:12 07:27 07:57 08:07 08:19 08:29 08:42 12:32 12:41 12:52 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:20 18:29 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:21 19:51 22:46
Woolston Johns Road (E-bound) 05:21 05:53 06:13 07:28 07:58 08:08 08:20 08:30 08:43 12:33 12:42 12:53 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:21 18:30 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:22 19:52 22:47
Woolston Bridge Link Road (N-bound) 05:22 05:54 06:14 07:29 07:59 08:09 08:21 08:31 08:44 12:34 12:43 12:54 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:22 18:31 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:23 19:53 22:48
Chapel Itchen Bridge (W-bound) 05:25 05:57 06:17 07:32 08:02 08:12 08:24 08:34 08:47 12:37 12:46 12:57 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:25 18:34 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:26 19:56 22:51
Southampton Oxford Street (Stop QC) 05:26 05:58 06:18 07:33 08:03 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:49 12:39 12:48 12:59 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:26 18:35 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:27 19:57 22:52
Southampton Holyrood Church (Stop BF) 05:27 05:59 06:19 07:34 08:04 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:50 12:40 12:49 13:00 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:27 18:36 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:28 19:58 22:53
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BJ) 05:29 06:01 06:21 07:36 08:06 08:17 08:29 08:39 08:52 12:42 12:51 13:02 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:29 18:38 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:30 20:00 22:55
Southampton ASDA & Marlands (N-bound) 05:30 06:02 06:22 07:37 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:41 08:54 12:44 12:53 13:04 18:04 18:12 18:22 18:30 18:39 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:31 20:01 22:56
Southampton SeaCity Museum (Stop AL) 05:31 06:03 06:23 07:38 08:08 08:19 08:31 08:41 08:54 12:44 12:53 13:04 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:31 18:40 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:32 20:02 22:57
Southampton Central Station (Stop SA) 05:33 06:05 06:25 07:40 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:57 12:47 12:56 13:07 18:07 18:15 18:25 18:33 18:42 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:34 20:04 22:59

Central Station - Barnfield Road

Southampton Central Station (Stop SA) 05:36 06:06 then every 15 minutes until 06:51 then every 10 minutes until 07:51 08:01 then every 10 minutes until 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:45 19:15 then every 25 minutes until 22:10
Southampton Mayflower Halls (Stop SG) 05:37 06:07 06:52 07:52 08:02 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:46 19:16 22:11
Southampton Art Gallery (Stop HE) 05:38 06:08 06:53 07:53 08:03 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:47 19:17 22:12
Southampton Above Bar (Stop AB) 05:40 06:10 06:55 07:55 08:06 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:49 19:19 22:14
Southampton Vincent's Walk (Stop CI) 05:42 06:12 06:57 07:57 08:08 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:51 19:21 22:16
Southampton Vincent's Walk (Stop CI) 05:44 06:14 06:59 07:59 08:11 17:51 18:01 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:53 19:23 22:18
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BD) 05:46 06:16 07:01 08:01 08:13 17:53 18:03 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:55 19:25 22:20
Southampton Holyrood Church (Stop BE) 05:47 06:17 07:02 08:02 08:14 17:54 18:04 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:56 19:26 22:21
Southampton Oxford Street (Stop QD) 05:48 06:18 07:03 08:03 08:15 17:55 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:57 19:27 22:22
St Marys Threefield Lane (Stop QH) 05:49 06:19 07:04 08:04 08:16 17:56 18:06 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:58 19:28 22:23
St Marys Terminus Terrace (SE-bound) 05:50 06:20 07:05 08:05 08:17 17:57 18:07 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:59 19:29 22:24
Chapel Itchen Bridge (E-bound) 05:51 06:21 07:06 08:06 08:18 17:58 18:08 18:16 18:26 18:36 19:00 19:30 22:25
Woolston Bridge Link Road (S-bound) 05:54 06:24 07:09 08:09 08:22 18:02 18:11 18:19 18:29 18:39 19:03 19:33 22:28
Woolston Johns Road (W-bound) 05:54 06:24 07:09 08:09 08:22 18:02 18:11 18:19 18:29 18:39 19:03 19:33 22:28
Woolston Keswick Road (SW-bound) 05:55 06:25 07:10 08:10 08:23 18:03 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:40 19:04 19:34 22:29
Woolston Centenary Quay (SW-bound) 05:55 06:25 07:10 08:10 08:23 18:03 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:40 19:04 19:34 22:29
Woolston, nr The Ship Inn 05:56 06:26 07:11 08:11 08:24 18:04 18:13 18:21 18:31 18:41 19:05 19:35 22:30
Woolston Church Road (SE-bound) 05:57 06:27 07:12 08:12 08:25 18:05 18:14 18:22 18:32 18:42 19:06 19:36 22:31
Woolston Swift Road (SE-bound) 05:58 06:28 07:13 08:13 08:26 18:06 18:15 18:23 18:33 18:43 19:07 19:37 22:32
Woolston Mayfield Garage (SE-bound) 05:59 06:29 07:14 08:14 08:27 18:07 18:16 18:24 18:34 18:44 19:08 19:38 22:33
Weston, opp Duncan Close 06:00 06:30 07:15 08:15 08:28 18:08 18:17 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:09 19:39 22:34
Weston Barnfield Road (NE-bound) 06:01 06:31 07:16 08:16 08:29 18:09 18:18 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:10 19:40 22:35

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 25 February 2021

First in Hants & Dorset