bustimes.org

11 - City Red - Southampton City Centre - West Quay - Woolston - Weston

A bus service operated by First in Hants & Dorset

Map

Weston - Southampton City Centre

Weston Barnfield Road (NE-bound) 04:59 05:29 05:59 then every 20 minutes until 09:19 then every 15 minutes until 18:19 then every 30 minutes until 21:49
Weston Kipling Court (SE-bound) 04:59 05:29 05:59 09:19 18:19 21:49
Weston Poulner Close (E-bound) 05:00 05:30 06:00 09:20 18:20 21:50
Weston Winchfield Close (SW-bound) 05:01 05:31 06:01 09:21 18:21 21:51
Weston Drayton Close (SW-bound) 05:01 05:31 06:01 09:21 18:21 21:51
Weston Fullerton Close (SW-bound) 05:02 05:32 06:02 09:22 18:22 21:52
Weston, adj Hurstbourne Place 05:03 05:33 06:03 09:23 18:23 21:53
Weston International Way (NW-bound) 05:04 05:34 06:04 09:24 18:24 21:54
Weston Kingsclere Close (NE-bound) 05:05 05:35 06:05 09:25 18:25 21:55
Weston, adj Squires Walk 05:06 05:36 06:06 09:26 18:26 21:56
Weston Ticonderoga Gardens (N-bound) 05:07 05:37 06:07 09:27 18:27 21:57
Woolston Swift Road (NW-bound) 05:08 05:38 06:08 09:28 18:28 21:58
Woolston Church Road (NW-bound) 05:09 05:39 06:09 09:29 18:29 21:59
Woolston, adj The Ship Inn 05:09 05:39 06:09 09:29 18:29 21:59
Woolston Centenary Quay (NW-bound) 05:10 05:40 06:10 09:30 18:30 22:00
Woolston Health Clinic (N-bound) 05:10 05:40 06:10 09:30 18:30 22:00
Woolston Johns Road (E-bound) 05:11 05:41 06:11 09:31 18:31 22:01
Woolston Bridge Link Road (N-bound) 05:12 05:42 06:12 09:32 18:32 22:02
Chapel Itchen Bridge (W-bound) 05:14 05:44 06:14 09:34 18:34 22:04
Southampton Oxford Street (Stop QC) 05:15 05:45 06:15 09:35 18:35 22:05
Southampton Holyrood Church (Stop BF) 05:16 05:46 06:16 09:36 18:36 22:06
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BJ) 05:18 05:48 06:18 09:38 18:38 22:08
Southampton Houndwell Park (Stop CN) 05:19 05:49 06:19 09:39 18:39 22:09
Southampton Vincent's Walk (Stop CJ) 05:22 05:52 06:22 09:42 18:42 22:12

Southampton City Centre - Weston

Southampton Vincent's Walk (Stop CJ) 05:42 then every 20 minutes until 09:02 then every 15 minutes until 18:02 then every 30 minutes until 21:32
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BD) 05:43 09:03 18:03 21:33
Southampton Holyrood Church (Stop BE) 05:44 09:04 18:04 21:34
Southampton Oxford Street (Stop QD) 05:45 09:05 18:05 21:35
St Marys Threefield Lane (Stop QH) 05:46 09:06 18:06 21:36
St Marys Terminus Terrace (SE-bound) 05:47 09:07 18:07 21:37
Chapel Itchen Bridge (E-bound) 05:48 09:08 18:08 21:38
Woolston Bridge Link Road (S-bound) 05:51 09:11 18:11 21:41
Woolston Johns Road (W-bound) 05:51 09:11 18:11 21:41
Woolston Keswick Road (SW-bound) 05:52 09:12 18:12 21:42
Woolston Centenary Quay (SW-bound) 05:53 09:13 18:13 21:43
Woolston, nr The Ship Inn 05:53 09:13 18:13 21:43
Woolston Church Road (SE-bound) 05:54 09:14 18:14 21:44
Woolston Swift Road (SE-bound) 05:55 09:15 18:15 21:45
Woolston Mayfield Garage (SE-bound) 05:56 09:16 18:16 21:46
Weston, opp Duncan Close 05:57 09:17 18:17 21:47
Weston Barnfield Road (NE-bound) 05:59 09:19 18:19 21:49

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 30 December 2020

First in Hants & Dorset