bustimes.org

11 - Southampton - Totton

A bus service operated by Bluestar

Totton - Southampton

W Totton, adj Stonechat Drive 06:35 07:10 07:36 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:17 then every 20 minutes until 14:37 14:57 15:20 15:40 16:11 16:43 17:05 17:32 18:19
W Totton, o/s Morrisons 06:35 07:11 07:37 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:18 14:38 14:58 15:21 15:41 16:12 16:44 17:06 17:33 18:20
W Totton Goodies (SE-bound) 06:38 07:14 07:40 08:00 08:30 08:59 09:21 14:41 15:01 15:24 15:44 16:15 16:47 17:09 17:36 18:23
W Totton, adj Crabbs Way 06:38 07:15 07:41 08:01 08:31 08:59 09:21 14:41 15:01 15:24 15:44 16:15 16:47 17:09 17:36 18:23
W Totton, adj Hazel Farm Road 06:39 07:16 07:42 08:02 08:32 09:00 09:22 14:42 15:02 15:25 15:45 16:16 16:48 17:10 17:37 18:24
W Totton, opp Graddidge Way 06:40 07:17 07:43 08:03 08:33 09:01 09:23 14:43 15:03 15:26 15:46 16:17 16:49 17:11 17:38 18:25
W Totton Calmore Corner (NW-bound) 06:41 07:19 07:45 08:05 08:35 09:03 09:25 14:45 15:05 15:28 15:48 16:19 16:51 17:13 17:40 18:27
W Totton Totton College (NE-bound) 06:42 07:20 07:46 08:06 08:36 09:04 09:26 14:46 15:06 15:29 15:49 16:20 16:52 17:14 17:41 18:28
Hammonds Green (E-bound) 06:43 07:21 07:47 08:08 08:38 09:05 09:27 14:47 15:08 15:30 15:50 16:21 16:54 17:16 17:42 18:29
Totton Hammonds Lane (SE-bound) 06:44 07:23 07:49 08:10 08:39 09:07 09:29 14:49 15:09 15:32 15:52 16:23 16:55 17:17 17:44 18:31
Totton Sunset Road (SE-bound) 06:45 07:24 07:50 08:12 08:41 09:08 09:30 14:50 15:11 15:33 15:53 16:24 16:57 17:19 17:45 18:32
Totton Post Office & Shops (E-bound) 06:46 07:26 07:52 08:15 08:43 09:10 09:31 14:51 15:13 15:35 15:55 16:26 16:59 17:21 17:46 18:33
Totton Shopping Centre (Stop B) 06:48 07:28 07:54 08:17 08:45 09:12 09:33 14:53 15:15 15:37 15:57 16:28 17:01 17:23 17:48 18:35
Totton Station (Stop E) 06:48 07:28 07:54 08:17 08:45 09:12 09:33 14:53 15:15 15:37 15:57 16:28 17:01 17:23 17:48 18:35
Redbridge Roundabout (E-bound) 06:50 07:31 07:57 08:20 08:48 09:14 09:35 14:55 15:17 15:39 15:59 16:30 17:03 17:25 17:50 18:37
Redbridge School (SE-bound) 06:50 07:32 07:58 08:21 08:49 09:15 09:35 14:55 15:17 15:40 16:00 16:31 17:04 17:26 17:51 18:38
Redbridge, adj Parkside Avenue 06:51 07:33 07:59 08:22 08:50 09:16 09:36 14:56 15:18 15:41 16:01 16:32 17:05 17:27 17:52 18:39
Millbrook Roundabout (SE-bound) 06:52 07:34 08:00 08:23 08:51 09:17 09:37 14:57 15:19 15:42 16:02 16:33 17:06 17:28 17:53 18:40
Millbrook King Georges Avenue (E-bound) 06:53 07:36 08:02 08:25 08:53 09:18 09:38 14:58 15:21 15:44 16:04 16:35 17:08 17:30 17:55 18:41
Millbrook Regents Park Road (E-bound) 06:54 07:36 08:02 08:25 08:53 09:19 09:39 14:59 15:21 15:44 16:04 16:35 17:08 17:30 17:55 18:42
Freemantle, adj Waterhouse Lane 06:55 07:38 08:04 08:27 08:55 09:20 09:40 15:00 15:23 15:46 16:06 16:37 17:10 17:32 17:57 18:43
Freemantle Millbrook Station (SE-bound) 06:55 07:38 08:04 08:27 08:55 09:21 09:41 15:01 15:23 15:46 16:06 16:37 17:10 17:32 17:57 18:43
Freemantle Christ Church (E-bound) 06:57 07:40 08:06 08:29 08:57 09:22 09:42 15:02 15:25 15:48 16:08 16:39 17:12 17:34 17:59 18:45
Freemantle Queenstown Road (E-bound) 06:57 07:41 08:07 08:30 08:58 09:23 09:43 15:03 15:26 15:49 16:09 16:40 17:13 17:35 18:00 18:45
Freemantle Wellington Court (E-bound) 06:58 07:41 08:07 08:30 08:58 09:24 09:44 15:04 15:26 15:49 16:09 16:40 17:13 17:35 18:00 18:46
Freemantle Four Post Hill (SE-bound) 06:58 07:42 08:08 08:31 08:59 09:24 09:44 15:04 15:27 15:50 16:10 16:41 17:14 17:36 18:01 18:46
Southampton Central Station (Stop SD) 07:00 07:44 08:10 08:33 09:01 09:26 09:46 15:06 15:29 15:52 16:12 16:43 17:16 17:38 18:03 18:48
Southampton SeaCity Museum (Stop AM) 07:02 07:46 08:12 08:35 09:03 09:28 09:48 15:08 15:31 15:54 16:14 16:45 17:18 17:40 18:05 18:50
Southampton Marlands (Stop AK) 07:03 07:47 08:13 08:36 09:04 09:29 09:49 15:09 15:32 15:55 16:15 16:46 17:19 17:41 18:06 18:51
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BP) 07:05 07:49 08:15 08:38 09:06 09:31 09:51 15:11 15:34 15:57 16:17 16:48 17:21 17:43 18:07 18:52

Southampton - Totton

Southampton WestQuay (Stop BS) 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:50 then every 20 minutes until 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:30 17:00 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:05 19:55
Southampton ASDA & Marlands (N-bound) 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:51 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:31 17:01 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:06 19:56
Southampton SeaCity Museum (Stop AL) 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:52 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:33 17:03 17:23 17:53 18:22 19:07 19:57
Southampton Central Station (Stop SB) 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:55 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:45 16:16 16:36 17:06 17:26 17:56 18:25 19:09 19:59
Freemantle Four Post Hill (NW-bound) 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:56 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:46 16:17 16:37 17:07 17:27 17:57 18:26 19:09 19:59
Freemantle Queenstown Road (W-bound) 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:57 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:47 16:19 16:39 17:09 17:29 17:58 18:27 19:11 20:01
Freemantle Christ Church (W-bound) 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:58 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:48 16:20 16:40 17:10 17:30 17:59 18:28 19:11 20:01
Freemantle Millbrook Station (NW-bound) 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:59 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:50 16:22 16:42 17:12 17:32 18:01 18:29 19:13 20:03
Millbrook Regents Park Road (W-bound) 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:01 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:52 16:24 16:44 17:14 17:34 18:03 18:31 19:14 20:04
Millbrook King Georges Avenue (NW-bound) 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:02 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:53 16:25 16:45 17:15 17:35 18:04 18:32 19:15 20:05
Millbrook Roundabout (NW-bound) 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:04 14:44 15:06 15:26 15:56 16:28 16:48 17:18 17:38 18:06 18:34 19:17 20:07
Redbridge, opp Parkside Avenue 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:04 14:44 15:06 15:26 15:56 16:28 16:49 17:18 17:38 18:06 18:34 19:17 20:07
Redbridge Roundabout (NW-bound) 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:06 14:46 15:08 15:28 15:58 16:30 16:51 17:20 17:40 18:08 18:35 19:18 20:08
Totton Station (Stop D) 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:09 14:49 15:11 15:31 16:02 16:34 16:56 17:24 17:44 18:11 18:37 19:21 20:11
Totton St Theresas Church (Stop C) 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:10 14:50 15:12 15:32 16:03 16:35 16:57 17:25 17:45 18:12 18:38 19:22 20:12
Totton Post Office & Shops (W-bound) 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:11 14:51 15:13 15:33 16:04 16:36 16:58 17:26 17:46 18:13 18:39 19:22 20:12
Totton Sunset Road (NW-bound) 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:12 14:52 15:14 15:34 16:05 16:37 16:59 17:27 17:47 18:14 18:40 19:23 20:13
Totton Hammonds Lane (NW-bound) 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:13 14:53 15:15 15:35 16:06 16:38 17:00 17:28 17:48 18:15 18:41 19:24 20:14
Hammonds Green (W-bound) 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:13 14:53 15:16 15:36 16:07 16:39 17:01 17:28 17:48 18:15 18:41 19:25 20:15
W Totton Totton College (SW-bound) 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:15 14:55 15:18 15:38 16:09 16:41 17:03 17:30 17:50 18:17 18:43 19:26 20:16
Calmore Service Station (NW-bound) 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:16 14:56 15:19 15:39 16:10 16:42 17:04 17:31 17:51 18:18 18:44 19:27 20:17
W Totton, adj Stonechat Drive 07:55s 08:25s 08:55s 09:17s 14:57s 15:20s 15:40s 16:11s 16:43s 17:05s 17:32s 17:52s 18:19s 18:45s 19:28s 20:18s
W Totton, o/s Morrisons 07:56s 08:26s 08:56s 09:18s 14:58s 15:21s 15:41s 16:12s 16:44s 17:06s 17:33s 17:52s 18:20s 18:45s 19:28s 20:18s
W Totton Goodies (SE-bound) 08:00s 08:30s 08:59s 09:21s 15:01s 15:24s 15:44s 16:15s 16:47s 17:09s 17:36s 17:55s 18:23s 18:48s 19:31s 20:21s
W Totton, adj Crabbs Way 08:01s 08:31s 08:59s 09:21s 15:01s 15:24s 15:44s 16:15s 16:47s 17:09s 17:36s 17:55s 18:23s 18:48s 19:31s 20:21s
W Totton, adj Hazel Farm Road 08:02s 08:32s 09:00s 09:22s 15:02s 15:25s 15:45s 16:16s 16:48s 17:10s 17:37s 17:56s 18:24s 18:49s 19:32s 20:22s
W Totton, opp Graddidge Way 08:03s 08:33s 09:01s 09:23s 15:03s 15:26s 15:46s 16:17s 16:49s 17:11s 17:38s 17:57s 18:25s 18:50s 19:33s 20:23s
W Totton Calmore Corner (NW-bound) 08:05 08:35 09:03 09:25 15:05 15:28 15:48 16:19 16:51 17:13 17:40 17:58 18:27 18:51 19:34 20:24

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Bluestar