🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

11 - Warrington - Gains/Latchford (Circ)

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Map

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 11) 06:10 09:41 13:11
Warrington Legh Street (Stop AE) 06:11 09:42 13:12
Warrington White Hart (Stop AC) 06:11 09:42 13:12
Warrington Rylands Street (Stop BA) 06:12 09:43 13:13
Warrington Bridge Street (Stop CB) 06:12 09:43 13:13
Latchford Cenotaph (Stop EA) 06:13 09:44 13:14
Latchford, opp St Mary's Street 06:13 09:44 13:14
Latchford, opp Grove Street 06:14 09:45 13:15
Latchford, o/s Victoria Park 06:14 09:46 13:16
Latchford Raddon Court (cnr) 06:15 09:47 13:17
Latchford, o/s Cheshire Cheese 06:16 09:48 13:18
Latchford, nr Kingsway South 06:17 09:49 13:19
Westy, o/s Thelwall Lane 06:18 09:50 13:20
Westy, opp Nook Lane 06:18 09:50 13:20
Westy Whitley Avenue (S-bound) 06:20 09:52 13:22
Westy Poachers' Lane (cnr) 06:22 09:54 13:24
Latchford, o/s Kwik Save 06:24 09:56 13:26
Latchford, opp Cheshire Cheese 06:24 09:56 13:26
Latchford Wash Lane (cnr) 06:25 09:57 13:27
Latchford, o/s Christ Church 06:26 09:58 13:28
Latchford Pearson Avenue (cnr) 06:27 09:59 13:29
Latchford Clarke Avenue (cnr) 06:28 10:00 13:30
Latchford, opp Secker Avenue 06:28 10:01 13:31
Wilderspool, o/s Greenalls Distillery 06:29 10:02 13:32
Wilderspool, nr Causeway Hotel 06:31 10:04 13:34
Wilderspool, opp Central Avenue 06:31 10:04 13:34
Wilderspool, opp St James' Court 06:32 10:05 13:35
Warrington, nr Academy Way Alighting Only 06:34 10:07 13:37
Warrington Academy Way (Stop DB) 06:35 10:08 13:38
Warrington Scotland Road Alighting Only (NW-bound) 06:36 10:09 13:39
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 10) 06:38 10:11 13:41

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Warrington’s Own Buses