bustimes.org

11 - Warrington, Interchange - Warrington, Interchange

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Map

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 11) 06:23 09:40 then hourly until 14:40 16:40 17:41
Warrington Legh Street (Stop AE) 06:24 09:41 14:41 16:41 17:42
Warrington White Hart (Stop AC) 06:24 09:41 14:41 16:41 17:42
Warrington Rylands Street (Stop BA) 06:25 09:42 14:42 16:42 17:43
Warrington Bridge Street (Stop CB) 06:25 09:42 14:42 16:43 17:44
Latchford Cenotaph (Stop EA) 06:26 09:43 14:43 16:44 17:45
Latchford, opp St Mary's Street 06:26 09:43 14:43 16:45 17:46
Latchford, opp Grove Street 06:27 09:44 14:44 16:46 17:47
Latchford, o/s Victoria Park 06:28 09:45 14:45 16:47 17:48
Latchford Raddon Court (cnr) 06:29 09:46 14:46 16:48 17:49
Latchford, o/s Cheshire Cheese 06:30 09:47 14:47 16:49 17:50
Latchford, nr Kingsway South 06:31 09:48 14:48 16:50 17:51
Westy, o/s Thelwall Lane 06:32 09:49 14:49 16:51 17:52
Westy, opp Nook Lane 06:33 09:50 14:50 16:52 17:53
Westy Whitley Avenue (S-bound) 06:35 09:52 14:52 16:54 17:55
Westy Poachers' Lane (cnr) 06:37 09:54 14:54 16:56 17:57
Latchford, o/s Kwik Save 06:39 09:56 14:56 16:58 17:59
Latchford, opp Cheshire Cheese 06:39 09:56 14:56 16:58 17:59
Latchford Wash Lane (cnr) 06:40 09:57 14:57 16:59 18:00
Latchford, o/s Christ Church 06:41 09:58 14:58 17:00 18:01
Latchford Pearson Avenue (cnr) 06:42 09:59 14:59 17:02 18:02
Latchford Clarke Avenue (cnr) 06:43 10:00 15:00 17:03 18:03
Latchford, opp Secker Avenue 06:44 10:01 15:01 17:04 18:04
Wilderspool, o/s Greenalls Distillery 06:45 10:02 15:02 17:05 18:05
Wilderspool, nr Causeway Hotel 06:47 10:04 15:04 17:07 18:06
Wilderspool, opp Central Avenue 06:47 10:04 15:04 17:08 18:06
Wilderspool, opp St James' Court 06:48 10:05 15:05 17:08 18:07
Warrington, nr Academy Way Alighting Only 06:50 10:07 15:07 17:12 18:09
Warrington Academy Way (Stop DB) 06:51 10:08 15:08 17:12 18:09
Warrington Scotland Road Alighting Only (NW-bound) 06:52 10:09 15:09 17:14 18:10
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 10) 06:54 10:11 15:11 17:16 18:12

Timetable data from Warrington’s Own Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 18 February 2021

Similar services

Warrington’s Own Buses