bustimes.org

11 - Bus Station - Post Office

A bus service operated by Arriva Wales

Map

Bus Station - Post Office

Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 6) 06:25 then every 30 minutes until 16:25 16:25 then every 30 minutes until 18:25
Wrexham, o/s Fire Station 06:25 16:25 16:25 18:25
Wrexham Watery Road Level Crossing 06:26 16:26 16:26 18:26
Bryn Offa Medical Institute 06:28 16:28 16:28 18:28
Wrexham, opp Tax Office 06:29 16:29 16:29 18:29
Wrexham Rhyd Broughton 06:30 16:30 16:30 18:30
Caego, opp Arriva Depot 06:31 16:31 16:31 18:31
Caego Hall View 06:32 16:32 16:32 18:32
Caego Chapel Gardens 06:33 16:33 16:33 18:33
New Broughton, o/s Hanmers Garage 06:34 16:34 16:34 18:34
Southsea, o/s Post Office 06:35 16:35 16:35 18:35
Southsea Colliery Road 06:36 16:36 16:36 18:36
Coedpoeth Heol Offa Talwm Road 06:39 16:39 16:39 18:39
Coedpoeth Heol Celyn 06:39 16:39 16:39 18:39
Coedpoeth Heol Islwyn North 06:39 16:39 16:39 18:39
Coedpoeth Heol Offa Shops 06:40 16:40 16:40 18:40
Coedpoeth Heol Bryniog 06:41 16:41 16:41 18:41
Coedpoeth Heol Dirion 06:41 16:41 16:41 18:41
Coedpoeth Heol Islwyn South 06:42 16:42 16:42 18:42
Coedpoeth New Road 06:43 16:43 16:43 18:43
Coedpoeth Poplar Close 06:43 16:43 16:43 18:43
Coedpoeth Penygelli Avenue 06:44 16:44 16:44 18:44
Pen-y-Gelli Road High Street 06:45 16:45 16:45 18:45
Coedpoeth, opp Police Station 16:45
Coedpoeth Smelt Road 06:46 16:46 16:46 18:46
Coedpoeth Five Crosses 06:47 16:47 16:47 18:47
Minera Greengates Farm 06:48 16:48 16:48 18:48
Minera, o/s Post Office 06:50 16:50 16:50 18:50

Post Office - Bus Station

Minera Post Office 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 then every 30 minutes until 18:53
Minera Greengates Farm 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 18:53
Coedpoeth Five Crosses 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 18:55
Coedpoeth Smelt Road 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 18:56
Coedpoeth The Paddocks 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 18:59
Coedpoeth New Road 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 19:00
Coedpoeth Heol Islwyn South 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 19:00
Coedpoeth Heol Dirion 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 19:01
Coedpoeth Heol Bryniog 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 19:02
Coedpoeth Heol Offa Shops 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 19:02
Coedpoeth Heol Islwyn North 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 19:03
Coedpoeth Heol Offa Maes Hyfryd 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 19:03
Southsea Colliery Road 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 19:06
Southsea, opp All Saints' Church 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 19:07
New Broughton Millfields 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 19:08
Caego Chapel Gardens 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 19:10
Caego Hall View 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 19:10
Caego, o/s Arriva Depot 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 19:11
Wrexham Rhyd Broughton 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 19:12
Wrexham, o/s Tax Office 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:13 19:13
Bryn Offa Medical Institute 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:14 19:14
Bryn Offa, opp Bron-y-nant 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:14 19:14
Wrexham Watery Road Level Crossing 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:47 09:16 19:16
Wrecsam Fire Station 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:48 09:16 19:16
Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 6) 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:50 09:18 19:18

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 12 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Wales