bustimes.org

11 - Wrexham - Minera

A bus service operated by Arriva Wales

Map

Wrexham - Minera

Minera - Wrexham

Minera Post Office 06:53 07:53 08:53 then hourly until 18:53
Minera Greengates Farm 06:54 07:54 08:54 18:54
Coedpoeth Five Crosses 06:55 07:55 08:55 18:55
Coedpoeth Smelt Road 06:56 07:56 08:56 18:56
Coedpoeth The Paddocks 06:59 07:59 08:59 18:59
Coedpoeth New Road 07:00 08:00 09:00 19:00
Coedpoeth Heol Islwyn South 07:00 08:00 09:00 19:00
Coedpoeth Heol Dirion 07:01 08:01 09:01 19:01
Coedpoeth Heol Bryniog 07:02 08:02 09:02 19:02
Coedpoeth Heol Offa Shops 07:02 08:02 09:02 19:02
Coedpoeth Heol Islwyn North 07:03 08:03 09:03 19:03
Coedpoeth Heol Offa Maes Hyfryd 07:04 08:04 09:04 19:04
Southsea Colliery Road 07:07 08:07 09:07 19:07
Southsea, opp All Saints' Church 07:07 08:07 09:07 19:07
New Broughton Millfields 07:08 08:08 09:08 19:08
Caego Chapel Gardens 07:10 08:10 09:10 19:10
Caego Hall View 07:10 08:10 09:10 19:10
Caego, o/s Arriva Depot 07:11 08:11 09:11 19:11
Wrexham Rhyd Broughton 07:11 08:12 09:11 19:11
Wrexham, o/s Tax Office 07:12 08:13 09:12 19:12
Bryn Offa Medical Institute 07:13 08:14 09:13 19:13
Bryn Offa, opp Bron-y-nant 07:14 08:15 09:14 19:14
Wrexham Watery Road Level Crossing 07:15 08:16 09:15 19:15
Wrecsam, o/s Central Retail Park 07:16 08:17 09:16 19:16
Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 6) 07:18 08:20 09:18 19:18

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Wales