bustimes.org

11 - Bus Station - Post Office

A bus service operated by Arriva Wales

Map

Bus Station - Post Office

Post Office - Bus Station

Minera, nr Post Office 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 then every 30 minutes until 18:53
Minera, o/s Greengates Farm 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 18:53
Coedpoeth, after Five Crosses 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 18:55
Coedpoeth, after Smelt Road 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 18:56
Coedpoeth, after The Paddocks 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 18:59
Coedpoeth New Road (o/s 5) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 19:00
Coedpoeth, after Heol Islwyn South 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 19:00
Coedpoeth, after Heol Dirion 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 19:01
Coedpoeth Heol Bryniog (o/s 47) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 19:02
Coedpoeth, opp Heol Offa Shops 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 19:02
Coedpoeth, before Heol Islwyn North 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 19:03
Coedpoeth, before Heol Offa Maes Hyfryd 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 19:03
Southsea, after Colliery Road 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 19:06
Southsea, after All Saints` Church 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 19:07
New Broughton, nr Millfields 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 19:08
Caego, nr Chapel Gardens 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 19:10
Caego, before Hall View 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 19:10
Caego, o/s Arriva Depot 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 19:11
Wrexham Rhyd Broughton (after Garden Centre) 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 19:12
Wrexham, o/s Tax Office 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:13 19:13
Bryn Offa, after Medical Institute 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:14 19:14
Bryn Offa, after Bron-y-nant 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:14 19:14
Wrexham, after Watery Road Level Crossing 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:47 09:16 19:16
Wrecsam, nr Fire Station 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:48 09:16 19:16
Wrexham, at Bus Station 6 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:50 09:18 19:18

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/ACYM/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 27 May 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

Arriva Wales