bustimes.org

110 - Thame - Long Crendon - Aylesbury

A bus service operated by Z & S Transport

Map

Thame, o/s Town Hall 17:00 17:00 19:25 19:25
Thame, opp Queens Close 17:01 17:01 19:26 19:26
Long Crendon, opp Southfield 17:03 17:03 19:28 19:28
Long Crendon Thame Road (N-bound) 17:06 17:06 19:30 19:30
Long Crendon, adj The Square 17:07 17:07 19:31 19:31
Long Crendon Bicester Road (o/s 35) 17:08 17:07 19:32 19:31
Long Crendon Carters Lane (o/s 3) 17:09 17:09 19:33 19:33
Long Crendon, opp Bonnersfield 17:09 17:09 19:33 19:33
Long Crendon Chearsley Road (N-bound) 17:10 17:10 19:34 19:34
Long Crendon, opp Church End 17:10 17:10 19:34 19:34
Long Crendon, adj College Farm 17:11 17:11 19:35 19:35
Chearsley, opp The Bell PH 17:15 17:15 19:39 19:39
Cuddington The Green (E-bound) 17:19 17:19 19:43 19:43
Cuddington Dadbrook (S-bound) 17:19 17:19 19:43 19:43
Dinton, opp New Road 17:25 17:24 19:48 19:47
Dinton Castle (adj) 17:26 17:25 19:49 19:48
Stone, opp Upton Turn 17:28 17:27 19:50 19:49
Stone, adj Long Furlong 17:29 17:28 19:51 19:51
Stone, o/s Village Hall 17:31 17:30 19:52 19:52
Stone, adj The Rose & Crown PH 17:32 17:31 19:53 19:53
Stone, opp The Bugle Horn PH 17:33 17:32 19:54 19:54
Aylesbury, adj Pearson Close 17:36 17:35 19:56 19:56
Aylesbury Churchill Avenue (N-bound) 17:37 17:37 19:57 19:57
Aylesbury College (opp) 17:37 17:37 19:58 19:58
Aylesbury Friarage Road (opp 79) 17:39 17:38 19:59 19:59
Aylesbury Bus Station (Bay 8) 17:40 17:40 20:00 20:00

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Z & S Transport