bustimes.org

111 - Dumfries - Royal Infirmary

A bus service operated by McCall’s Coaches

Map

Dumfries - Royal Infirmary

Dumfries Burns Statue (Blockbuster) 06:00 then every 30 minutes until 08:30 09:30 then every 30 minutes until 11:00 12:00 then every 30 minutes until 18:00 19:05 20:35 22:05
Dumfries Loreburn Street (opp Car Park) 06:01 08:31 09:31 11:01 12:01 18:01 19:06 20:36 22:06
Dumfries Loreburne Centre 2 (at Centre) 06:05 08:35 09:35 11:05 12:05 18:05 19:10 20:40 22:10
Dumfries Whitesands (Stance 5) 06:10 08:40 09:40 11:10 12:10 18:10 19:15 20:45 22:15
Dumfries, at Maxweltown West Church 06:10 08:40 09:40 11:10 12:10 18:10 19:15 20:45 22:16
Dumfries Cassalands (at 11) 06:11 08:41 09:41 11:11 12:11 18:11 19:16 20:46 22:18
Janefield, opp Ettrick Court 06:12 08:42 09:42 11:12 12:12 18:12 19:17 20:47 22:19
Cargenbridge, at Garroch Business Park 06:17 08:47 09:47 11:17 12:17 18:17 19:22 20:52 22:29
Cargenbridge, at Dumfries and Galloway Royal Infirmary 06:19 08:49 09:49 11:19 12:19 18:19 19:24 20:54 22:34

Royal Infirmary - Dumfries

Cargenbridge, at Dumfries and Galloway Royal Infirmary 06:20 then every 30 minutes until 08:50 09:50 then every 30 minutes until 11:20 12:20 then every 30 minutes until 18:20 19:25 20:55 22:35
Cargenbridge Garroch Loaning (opp Loaning) 06:21 08:51 09:51 11:21 12:21 18:21 19:26 20:56 22:36
Dumfries Laurieknowe (no 44) 06:27 08:57 09:57 11:27 12:27 18:27 19:32 21:02 22:42
Dumfries, opp Maxweltown West Church 06:28 08:58 09:58 11:28 12:28 18:28 19:33 21:03 22:43
Dumfries Buccleuch Street (opp Court) 06:29 08:59 09:59 11:29 12:29 18:29 19:34 21:04 22:44
Dumfries Burns Statue (Blockbuster) 06:30 09:00 10:00 11:30 12:30 18:30 19:35 21:05 22:45

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

McCall’s Coaches