bustimes.org

111 - Dumfries - Royal Infirmary

A bus service operated by McCall’s Coaches

Map

Dumfries - Royal Infirmary

Dumfries Burns Statue (Blockbuster) 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:35 16:05 17:35 19:05
Dumfries Loreburn Street (opp Car Park) 10:06 11:36 13:06 14:36 16:06 17:36 19:06
Dumfries Loreburne Centre 2 (at Centre) 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:40 16:10 17:40 19:10
Dumfries Whitesands (Stance 5) 10:15 11:45 13:15 14:45 16:15 17:45 19:15
Dumfries, at Maxweltown West Church 10:15 11:45 13:15 14:45 16:15 17:45 19:15
Dumfries Cassalands (at 11) 10:16 11:46 13:16 14:46 16:16 17:46 19:16
Janefield, opp Ettrick Court 10:17 11:47 13:17 14:47 16:17 17:47 19:17
Cargenbridge, at Garroch Business Park 10:21 11:51 13:21 14:51 16:21 17:51 19:21
Cargenbridge, at Dumfries and Galloway Royal Infirmary 10:24 11:54 13:24 14:54 16:24 17:54 19:24

Royal Infirmary - Dumfries

Cargenbridge, at Dumfries and Galloway Royal Infirmary 10:25 11:55 13:25 14:55 16:25 17:55 19:25
Cargenbridge Garroch Loaning (opp Loaning) 10:28 11:58 13:28 14:58 16:28 17:58 19:28
Dumfries Laurieknowe (no 44) 10:32 12:02 13:32 15:02 16:32 18:02 19:32
Dumfries, opp Maxweltown West Church 10:33 12:03 13:33 15:03 16:33 18:03 19:33
Dumfries Buccleuch Street (opp Court) 10:34 12:04 13:34 15:04 16:34 18:04 19:34
Dumfries Burns Statue (Blockbuster) 10:35 12:05 13:35 15:05 16:35 18:05 19:35

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

McCall’s Coaches