bustimes.org

112 - Manchester - Middleton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Greater Manchester

Map

Manchester - Middleton

Piccadilly Gardens Oldham Street (Stop B) 01:00 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:25 07:40 then every 15 minutes until 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:15 09:25 then every 15 minutes until 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 then every 15 minutes until 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:41 19:03 19:20 19:38 19:55 20:20 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 then every 30 minutes until 23:40 23:50
Manchester The Unicorn (Stop CB) 01:01 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:27 07:42 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:17 09:26 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:43 19:04 19:21 19:39 19:56 20:21 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 23:41 23:51
Shudehill Mayes Street (Stop NM) 01:02 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:28 07:44 08:29 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:18 09:28 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:30 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:45 19:06 19:22 19:40 19:57 20:22 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:42 23:52
Newtown, nr Angel Street 01:02 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:29 07:45 08:30 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:19 09:29 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:31 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:46 19:06 19:23 19:41 19:58 20:23 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 23:43 23:53
Newtown, nr Gould Street 01:03 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:30 07:45 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:20 09:29 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:32 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:46 19:07 19:23 19:41 19:58 20:23 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 23:43 23:53
Newtown, nr Peary Street 01:04 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:31 07:47 08:32 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:21 09:30 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:34 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:48 19:08 19:24 19:42 19:59 20:24 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 23:44 23:54
Newtown, opp Livesey Street 01:04 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:32 07:47 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:22 09:31 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:35 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:48 19:08 19:25 19:43 20:00 20:25 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 23:45 23:55
Newtown, opp Osborne Street 01:05 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:33 07:49 08:34 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:23 09:32 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:36 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:50 19:09 19:25 19:43 20:00 20:25 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 23:45 23:55
Collyhurst Street (nr) 01:06 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:34 07:50 08:35 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:24 09:33 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:19 15:34 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:38 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:51 19:10 19:26 19:44 20:01 20:26 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:46 23:56
Collyhurst, opp Paget Street 01:07 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:36 07:52 08:37 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:26 09:34 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:21 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:40 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:22 18:37 18:53 19:11 19:27 19:45 20:02 20:27 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:47 23:57
Queens Park Queens Road (Stop B) 01:08 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:38 07:54 08:39 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:28 09:36 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:23 15:38 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:43 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:24 18:39 18:55 19:13 19:29 19:47 20:04 20:29 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:49 23:59
Harpurhey, opp Grangewood Drive 01:09 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:39 07:55 08:40 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:29 09:37 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:45 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:25 18:40 18:56 19:14 19:30 19:48 20:05 20:30 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:50 00:00
Harpurhey, opp The Shiredale 01:09 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:39 07:56 08:41 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:30 09:38 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:25 15:40 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:45 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:26 18:41 18:57 19:14 19:30 19:48 20:05 20:30 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:50 00:00
Harpurhey, nr Brewster Street 01:10 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:41 07:57 08:42 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:31 09:39 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:47 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:27 18:42 18:58 19:15 19:31 19:49 20:06 20:31 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:51 00:01
Harpurhey, nr Church Lane 01:11 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:42 07:59 08:44 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:33 09:41 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:49 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:17 19:33 19:51 20:08 20:33 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:53 00:03
Harpurhey, o/s Asda 01:12 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:43 07:59 08:44 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:33 09:41 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:14 16:30 16:50 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:17 19:33 19:51 20:08 20:33 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:53 00:03
Harpurhey, opp Hillier Street North 01:12 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:44 08:00 08:45 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:34 09:42 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:52 17:52 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:45 19:01 19:18 19:34 19:52 20:09 20:34 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:54 00:04
Moston, opp Mowers Arms 01:13 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:45 08:02 08:47 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:36 09:44 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:31 15:46 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:53 17:53 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:03 19:19 19:35 19:53 20:10 20:35 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:55 00:05
Moston, o/s Post Office 01:14 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:45 08:02 08:47 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:36 09:44 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:31 15:46 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:54 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:47 19:03 19:19 19:35 19:53 20:10 20:35 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:55 00:05
Moston, opp Ebsworth Street 01:14 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:46 08:03 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:37 09:45 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:18 16:34 16:55 17:55 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:48 19:04 19:20 19:36 19:54 20:11 20:36 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:56 00:06
Moston, opp Ben Brierley 01:15 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:47 08:04 08:49 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:38 09:46 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:33 15:48 16:04 16:19 16:35 16:56 17:56 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:49 19:05 19:21 19:37 19:55 20:12 20:37 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:57 00:07
Moston, o/s Blue Bell 01:15 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:47 08:04 08:49 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:38 09:46 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:57 17:57 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:49 19:05 19:21 19:37 19:55 20:12 20:37 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:57 00:07
Moston Cemetery (opp) 01:15 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:48 08:05 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:39 09:47 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:57 17:57 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:50 19:06 19:22 19:38 19:56 20:13 20:38 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:27 23:57 00:07
Moston, nr Horncastle Road 01:16 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:49 08:06 08:51 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:40 09:48 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:36 15:51 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:59 17:59 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:51 19:07 19:23 19:38 19:56 20:13 20:38 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:58 00:08
Moston, opp Broadhurst Fields 01:17 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:50 08:07 08:52 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:41 09:49 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:37 15:52 16:08 16:23 16:39 17:00 18:00 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:52 19:08 19:23 19:39 19:57 20:14 20:39 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:59 00:09
Charlestown Road (cnr) 01:17 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:50 08:07 08:52 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:41 09:49 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:38 15:53 16:09 16:24 16:40 17:01 18:01 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:52 19:08 19:24 19:40 19:58 20:15 20:40 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:29 23:59 00:09
Moston, opp Leyburn Road 01:17 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:51 08:08 08:53 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:42 09:50 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:38 15:53 16:09 16:24 16:40 17:01 18:01 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:53 19:09 19:24 19:40 19:58 20:15 20:40 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:29 23:59 00:09
Moston Gardener's Arms (Stop E) 01:18 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:52 08:09 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:43 09:51 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:40 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:42 17:03 18:03 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:54 19:10 19:25 19:41 19:59 20:16 20:41 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:30 00:00 00:10
Moston Gardener's Arms (Stop A) 01:18 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:52 08:09 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:43 09:51 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:22 15:40 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:42 17:03 18:03 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:54 19:10 19:26 19:41 19:59 20:16 20:41 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:30 00:00 00:10
Greengate, opp NOV Factory 01:19 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:53 08:10 08:55 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:44 09:52 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:23 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:28 16:44 17:05 18:05 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:55 19:11 19:27 19:42 20:00 20:17 20:42 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:31 00:01 00:11
Greengate, opp Stagecoach Depot 01:21 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:56 08:13 08:58 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:47 09:55 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:26 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:31 16:47 17:08 18:08 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:58 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:02 20:19 20:44 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:33 00:03 00:13
Greengate, nr Mainway East 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:56 08:13 08:58 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:47 09:55 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:27 15:46 16:01 16:17 16:32 16:48 17:09 18:09 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:02 20:19 20:44 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:33 00:03 00:13
Middleton Junction (Stop C) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:57 08:14 08:59 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:48 09:56 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:27 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:33 16:49 17:10 18:10 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:59 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:03 20:20 20:45 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:34 00:04 00:14
Middleton Junction Lees Brewery (Stop A) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:58 08:15 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:49 09:57 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:48 16:03 16:19 16:34 16:50 17:11 18:11 18:25 18:34 18:45 19:00 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:04 20:21 20:46 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:35 00:05 00:15
Middleton Junction, nr Haslam Street 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:58 08:15 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:49 09:57 14:27 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:49 16:04 16:20 16:35 16:51 17:12 18:12 18:26 18:35 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:04 20:21 20:46 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:35 00:05 00:15
Moorclose, opp Lonsdale Court 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:59 08:16 09:01 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:50 09:58 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:50 16:05 16:22 16:37 16:53 17:14 18:14 18:28 18:37 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:05 20:22 20:47 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:36 00:06 00:16
Moorclose, opp Sandy Lane 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:59 08:16 09:01 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:50 09:58 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:51 16:06 16:23 16:38 16:54 17:15 18:15 18:29 18:37 18:48 19:02 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:05 20:22 20:47 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:36 00:06 00:16
Moorclose, nr Dane Bank 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:32 08:00 08:17 09:02 09:16 09:31 09:46 09:51 09:59 14:29 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:52 16:07 16:24 16:39 16:55 17:16 18:16 18:30 18:38 18:49 19:03 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:06 20:23 20:48 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:37 00:07 00:17
Middleton, opp Saxon Street 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:33 08:01 08:18 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:47 09:52 10:00 14:30 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:32 15:54 16:09 16:25 16:40 16:56 17:17 18:17 18:31 18:39 18:50 19:04 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:07 20:24 20:49 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:38 00:08 00:18
Middleton, nr Kirkway 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:34 08:02 08:19 09:04 09:18 09:33 09:48 09:53 10:01 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:33 15:55 16:10 16:27 16:42 16:58 17:19 18:19 18:33 18:41 18:51 19:05 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:08 20:25 20:50 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:39 00:09 00:19
Middleton, nr Victoria Street 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:34 08:02 08:19 09:04 09:18 09:33 09:48 09:53 10:01 14:31 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:56 16:11 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:20 18:20 18:34 18:41 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:08 20:25 20:50 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:39 00:09 00:19
Middleton, nr Townley Street 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:35 08:03 08:20 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:49 09:54 10:02 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:57 16:12 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:20 18:20 18:34 18:42 18:52 19:06 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:09 20:26 20:51 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:40 00:10 00:20
Middleton Bus Station (Stand K) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 08:05 08:22 09:07 09:21 09:36 09:51 09:56 10:04 14:34 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:37 16:00 16:15 16:32 16:47 17:03 17:24 18:24 18:38 18:45 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:11 20:28 20:53 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:42 00:12 00:22

Inbound

Boarshaw Road (NE-bound) 07:40 then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 20 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Boarshaw Hereford Way (SE-bound) 07:40
Boarshaw Hereford Way (SW-bound) 07:41
Boarshaw Hereford Way (NW-bound) 07:42
Boarshaw, opp Dale Road 07:43
John Lee Fold, opp Cromer Ind Estate 07:43
Middleton, o/s Hare & Hounds 07:44
Middleton, opp Vale Street 07:45
Middleton, nr Townley Street 07:45
Middleton Bus Station (Stand K) 05:04 05:54 06:12 06:31 06:45 06:55 07:09 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:10 08:27 08:47 09:02 15:47 16:02 17:17 17:35 17:47 18:04 20:24 20:48 23:18
Middleton, nr Long Street 05:05 05:55 06:13 06:32 06:46 06:56 07:11 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:29 08:48 09:03 15:48 16:03 17:18 17:36 17:48 18:05 20:25 20:49 23:19
Middleton, opp Townley Street 05:06 05:56 06:14 06:33 06:48 06:58 07:12 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:30 08:49 09:04 15:49 16:05 17:20 17:38 17:50 18:06 20:26 20:50 23:20
Middleton, nr Spring Vale 05:06 05:56 06:15 06:34 06:48 06:58 07:13 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:14 08:31 08:50 09:05 15:50 16:05 17:20 17:38 17:50 18:06 20:26 20:50 23:20
Middleton, adj Kirkway 05:07 05:57 06:16 06:35 06:49 06:59 07:14 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:15 08:32 08:51 09:06 15:51 16:06 17:21 17:39 17:51 18:07 20:27 20:51 23:21
Middleton, nr Saxon Street 05:07 05:57 06:16 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:15 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:16 08:33 08:52 09:07 15:52 16:07 17:22 17:40 17:52 18:08 20:28 20:51 23:21
Moorclose, nr Sandy Lane 05:08 05:58 06:17 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:16 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:17 08:34 08:53 09:08 15:53 16:08 17:23 17:41 17:53 18:09 20:29 20:52 23:22
Moorclose, o/s Lonsdale Court 05:09 05:59 06:18 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:17 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:18 08:35 08:54 09:09 15:54 16:09 17:24 17:42 17:54 18:09 20:29 20:53 23:23
Middleton Junction, nr Castle Street 05:09 05:59 06:19 06:38 06:53 07:03 07:18 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:19 08:36 08:55 09:10 15:55 16:10 17:25 17:43 17:55 18:10 20:30 20:53 23:23
Middleton Junction (Stop D) 05:10 06:00 06:20 06:39 06:54 07:04 07:19 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:20 08:37 08:56 09:11 15:56 16:11 17:26 17:44 17:56 18:11 20:31 20:54 23:24
Greengate, opp Mainway East 05:11 06:01 06:21 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:20 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:21 08:38 08:56 09:11 15:56 16:12 17:27 17:45 17:57 18:12 20:32 20:55 23:25
Greengate, o/s Stagecoach Depot 05:12 06:02 06:22 06:41 06:57 07:07 07:22 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:23 08:40 08:58 09:13 15:58 16:14 17:29 17:47 17:59 18:13 20:33 20:56 23:26
Greengate, nr Moston Road 05:12 06:02 06:22 06:41 06:57 07:08 07:23 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:24 08:41 08:58 09:13 15:58 16:14 17:29 17:47 17:59 18:13 20:33 20:56 23:26
Greengate, o/s NOV Factory 05:13 06:03 06:23 06:42 06:59 07:09 07:25 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:26 08:42 09:00 09:15 16:00 16:16 17:31 17:49 18:01 18:15 20:35 20:58 23:28
Moston Gardener's Arms (Stop B) 05:14 06:04 06:24 06:43 07:00 07:10 07:26 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:27 08:43 09:01 09:15 16:00 16:16 17:31 17:49 18:01 18:15 20:35 20:58 23:28
Moston Gardener's Arms (Stop F) 05:14 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:00 07:11 07:27 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:28 08:39 08:44 09:01 09:16 16:01 16:17 17:32 17:50 18:02 18:16 20:36 20:59 23:29
Moston, nr Leyburn Road 05:15 06:05 06:25 06:44 07:01 07:12 07:28 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:29 08:40 08:45 09:02 09:17 16:02 16:18 17:33 17:51 18:03 18:17 20:37 21:00 23:30
Moston, nr Shawford Road 05:16 06:06 06:26 06:45 07:02 07:13 07:29 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:30 08:41 08:46 09:03 09:18 16:03 16:19 17:34 17:52 18:04 18:18 20:38 21:01 23:31
Moston, o/s Broadhurst Fields 05:16 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:03 07:14 07:30 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:31 08:42 08:48 09:04 09:19 16:04 16:20 17:35 17:53 18:05 18:19 20:39 21:02 23:32
Moston, opp Horncastle Road 05:17 06:07 06:27 06:46 07:04 07:15 07:31 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:32 08:43 08:48 09:05 09:19 16:04 16:20 17:35 17:53 18:05 18:19 20:39 21:02 23:32
Moston Cemetery (o/s) 05:17 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:05 07:15 07:32 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:33 08:44 08:49 09:06 09:20 16:05 16:21 17:36 17:54 18:06 18:20 20:40 21:03 23:33
Moston, opp Blue Bell 05:18 06:08 06:28 06:47 07:05 07:16 07:33 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:34 08:45 08:50 09:06 09:20 16:05 16:21 17:36 17:54 18:06 18:20 20:40 21:03 23:33
Moston, nr Leighton Street 05:18 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:06 07:17 07:34 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:35 08:46 08:51 09:07 09:21 16:06 16:22 17:37 17:55 18:07 18:21 20:41 21:04 23:34
Moston, o/s Ben Brierley 05:19 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:07 07:18 07:35 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:36 08:47 08:52 09:08 09:22 16:07 16:23 17:38 17:56 18:08 18:22 20:42 21:05 23:35
Moston, opp Post Office 05:19 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:07 07:18 07:36 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:37 08:48 08:53 09:09 09:23 16:08 16:24 17:39 17:57 18:09 18:22 20:42 21:05 23:35
Moston, opp Edward Street 05:20 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:08 07:19 07:37 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:38 08:49 08:54 09:10 09:24 16:09 16:25 17:40 17:58 18:10 18:23 20:43 21:06 23:36
Harpurhey, nr Hillier Street North 05:21 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:09 07:20 07:37 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:39 08:49 08:54 09:10 09:24 16:09 16:25 17:40 17:58 18:10 18:24 20:44 21:07 23:37
Harpurhey, opp Asda 05:21 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:09 07:21 07:39 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:41 08:51 08:56 09:12 09:26 16:11 16:27 17:42 18:00 18:12 18:24 20:44 21:07 23:37
Harpurhey, nr Hemmington Drive 05:22 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:10 07:22 07:40 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:42 08:52 08:57 09:13 09:27 16:12 16:28 17:43 18:01 18:13 18:25 20:45 21:08 23:38
Harpurhey, nr Carisbrook Street 05:23 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:11 07:23 07:41 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:43 08:53 08:58 09:14 09:28 16:13 16:29 17:44 18:02 18:14 18:26 20:46 21:09 23:39
Harpurhey, o/s The Shiredale 05:24 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:12 07:23 07:42 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:44 08:54 08:59 09:15 09:29 16:14 16:30 17:45 18:03 18:15 18:27 20:47 21:10 23:40
Queens Park (opp) 05:24 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:12 07:24 07:43 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:46 08:55 09:00 09:16 09:30 16:15 16:31 17:46 18:04 18:16 18:27 20:47 21:10 23:40
Collyhurst Queens Road (Stop F) 05:26 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:14 07:26 07:45 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:48 08:57 09:02 09:18 09:32 16:17 16:33 17:48 18:06 18:18 18:29 20:49 21:12 23:42
Collyhurst, nr Eggington Street 05:26 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:15 07:27 07:46 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:49 08:58 09:03 09:19 09:33 16:18 16:34 17:49 18:07 18:19 18:29 20:49 21:12 23:42
Collyhurst, nr Whitley Road 05:28 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:16 07:29 07:48 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:51 09:00 09:05 09:20 09:34 16:19 16:35 17:50 18:08 18:20 18:31 20:51 21:14 23:44
Newtown, nr Osborne Street 05:28 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:17 07:30 07:49 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:52 09:01 09:06 09:21 09:35 16:20 16:36 17:51 18:09 18:21 18:32 20:52 21:14 23:44
Newtown, nr Livesey Street 05:29 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:32 07:51 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:53 09:02 09:07 09:23 09:37 16:22 16:38 17:53 18:11 18:23 18:33 20:53 21:15 23:45
Newtown, nr Moorhead Street 05:30 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:19 07:33 07:52 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:03 09:08 09:23 09:37 16:22 16:38 17:53 18:11 18:23 18:33 20:53 21:16 23:46
Newtown, nr Thompson Street 05:31 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:20 07:34 07:53 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:55 09:04 09:09 09:24 09:38 16:23 16:39 17:54 18:12 18:24 18:34 20:54 21:17 23:47
Shudehill Thomas Street (Stop Nn) 05:32 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:36 07:55 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:57 09:06 09:11 09:26 09:40 16:25 16:41 17:56 18:14 18:26 18:35 20:55 21:18 23:48
Manchester Turner Street (Stop NZ) 05:32 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:37 07:56 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:57 09:06 09:11 09:27 09:41 16:26 16:42 17:57 18:15 18:27 18:36 20:56 21:18 23:48
Manchester The Unicorn (Stop CA) 05:33 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:57 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:58 09:07 09:12 09:27 09:41 16:26 16:42 17:57 18:15 18:27 18:37 20:57 21:19 23:49
Piccadilly Gardens Oldham Street (Stop B) 05:34 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:40 07:59 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:00 09:09 09:14 09:29 09:43 16:28 16:44 17:59 18:17 18:29 18:38 20:58 21:20 23:50

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 23 September 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach Greater Manchester