🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

113 - Ashbourne - Hulland Ward - Turnditch - Belper

A bus service operated by High Peak

Map

Ashbourne - Hulland Ward - Turnditch - Belper

Ashbourne Bus Station (Stop 2) 09:00 11:00
Ashbourne, adj Ambulance Station 09:01 11:01
Ashbourne, opp Dovedale Avenue Top 09:02 11:02
Ashbourne, opp Walton Crescent 09:02 11:02
Ashbourne, adj Park Avenue 09:02 11:02
Nether Sturston, opp Bradley Woods 09:03 11:03
Nether Sturston, adj Wood End 09:04 11:04
Bradley, opp Smithy 09:06 11:06
Bradley, opp Yew Tree Lane 09:06 11:06
Bradley Nook, adj Bradley Corner 09:08 11:08
Bradley Nook, opp Fox And Hounds 09:09 11:09
Hulland, adj Fullwood Farm 09:10 11:10
Hulland, opp The Green 09:10 11:10
Hulland, adj Old Vicarage 09:11 11:11
Hulland Ward, adj Dog Lane 09:11 11:11
Hulland Ward, opp Nags Head 09:12 11:12
Hulland Ward, opp Institute 09:12 11:12
Hulland Ward, opp Black Horse PH 09:12 11:12
Hulland Ward, adj Poplars Farm 09:13 11:13
Hulland Ward, adj Masseys Barn 09:14 11:14
Cross o’ th’ Hands, opp Snappers Knowe 09:15 11:15
Cross o’ th’ Hands, adj Hillcliff Lane 09:16 11:16
Turnditch, adj Tiger Inn 09:17 11:17
Turnditch, adj Hill Close 09:17 11:17
Turnditch, adj Cross Keys 09:18 11:18
Cowers Lane, adj Railway Inn 09:19 11:19
Shottlegate Over Lane (SE-bound) 09:20 11:20
Hazelwood, opp Overlane Farm 09:21 11:21
Hazelwood, opp Church 09:22 11:22
Hazelwood, opp Old Post Office 09:22 11:22
Hazelwood, adj Yew Tree Cottage 09:23 11:23
Farnah Green, adj Bluebell Inn 09:24 11:24
Farnah Green, adj North Lane 09:24 11:24
Farnah Green, opp The Marle 09:25 11:25
Blackbrook, opp Frith Knoll 09:25 11:25
Blackbrook, opp Farnah Green 09:26 11:26
Blackbrook Ashbourne Road (N-bound) 09:26 11:26
Blackbrook, adj Bungalow Farm 09:26 11:26
Belper, opp Dalley Cottages 09:27 11:27
Belper Lane End (opp) 09:28 11:28
Belper, adj Hill Top Inn 09:29 11:29
Belper Lane (NW-bound) 09:30 11:30
Belper, opp Lodge Drive 09:31 11:31
Belper, opp Talbot Hotel 09:31 11:31
Belper, adj Triangle 09:32 11:32
Belper, adj The Lion Hotel 09:33 11:33
Belper, o/s Bus Garage 09:34 11:34
Belper King Street (Stop B) 09:35 11:35

Belper - Turnditch - Hulland Ward - Ashbourne

Belper King Street (Stop B) 09:40 11:40
Belper, opp The Lion Hotel 09:40 11:40
Belper, opp Triangle 09:42 11:42
Belper, adj Talbot Hotel 09:42 11:42
Belper, adj Lodge Drive 09:42 11:42
Belper, adj Mount Pleasant 09:43 11:43
Belper Lane (NW-bound) 09:44 11:44
Belper, opp Hill Top Inn 09:44 11:44
Belper Lane End (adj) 09:46 11:46
Belper, adj Dalley Cottages 09:46 11:46
Blackbrook Ashbourne Road (S-bound) 09:47 11:47
Blackbrook, adj Frith Knoll 09:48 11:48
Farnah Green, opp North Lane 09:49 11:49
Farnah Green, opp Bluebell Inn 09:49 11:49
Hazelwood, opp Yew Tree Cottage 09:50 11:50
Hazelwood, adj Old Post Office 09:51 11:51
Hazelwood, adj Church 09:52 11:52
Hazelwood, adj Overlane Farm 09:52 11:52
Shottlegate Over Lane (NW-bound) 09:53 11:53
Cowers Lane, opp Railway Inn 09:55 11:55
Turnditch, opp Cross Keys 09:55 11:55
Turnditch, opp Hill Close 09:56 11:56
Turnditch, opp Tiger Inn 09:57 11:57
Cross o’ th’ Hands, opp Hillcliff Lane 09:59 11:59
Cross o’ th’ Hands, opp Snappers Knowe 09:59 11:59
Hulland Ward, opp Lumber Lane 10:00 12:00
Hulland Ward, opp Masseys Barn 10:00 12:00
Hulland Ward, opp Poplars Farm 10:01 12:01
Hulland Ward, adj Black Horse PH 10:01 12:01
Hulland Ward, adj Institute 10:02 12:02
Hulland Ward, adj Nags Head 10:03 12:03
Hulland, opp Old Vicarage 10:03 12:03
Hulland, adj The Green 10:04 12:04
Hulland, opp Fullwood Farm 10:04 12:04
Bradley Nook, opp Bradley Corner 10:05 12:05
Bradley, adj Yew Tree Lane 10:07 12:07
Bradley, adj Smithy 10:08 12:08
Nether Sturston, adj Wood End 10:09 12:09
Ashbourne Park Avenue (N-bound) 10:12 12:12
Ashbourne, adj Walton Crescent 10:12 12:12
Ashbourne, adj Dovedale Avenue Top 10:13 12:13
Ashbourne, opp Ambulance Station 10:14 12:14
Ashbourne Bus Station (Stop 2) 10:17 12:17

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

High Peak