Bus Times

113 - Wigmore - Chatham

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Chatham - Wigmore

Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop A3) 09:17 10:27 11:37 12:47 13:57 15:17 16:30 17:50
Chatham, opp High Street Gala Bingo 09:19 10:29 11:39 12:49 13:59 15:19 16:33 17:53
Luton, opp Bank Street 09:21 10:31 11:41 12:51 14:01 15:21 16:35 17:55
Luton, opp Castle Road 09:22 10:32 11:42 12:52 14:02 15:22 16:36 17:56
Luton, opp Albany Road 09:23 10:33 11:43 12:53 14:03 15:23 16:38 17:58
Luton Junior School (opp) 09:24 10:34 11:44 12:54 14:04 15:24 16:39 17:59
Upper Luton Road (adj) 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:25 16:40 18:00
Luton, adj Hen and Chickens 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:25 16:40 18:00
Luton, opp Hopewell Drive 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:25 16:41 18:00
Luton, adj Recreation Ground 09:27 10:37 11:47 12:57 14:07 15:27 16:42 18:02
Luton, adj Waggon at Hale 09:27 10:37 11:47 12:57 14:07 15:27 16:43 18:02
Hempstead Dukes Meadow Drive (o/s 25) 09:31 10:41 11:51 13:01 14:11 15:31 16:46 18:06
Hempstead, adj Greenfinches 09:32 10:42 11:52 13:02 14:12 15:32 16:48 18:07
Hempstead, adj Shepherds Gate 09:32 10:42 11:52 13:02 14:12 15:32 16:48 18:07
Hempstead, adj Post Office 09:33 10:43 11:53 13:03 14:13 15:33 16:49 18:08
Hempstead, adj Infant School 09:34 10:44 11:54 13:04 14:14 15:34 16:50 18:09
Hempstead Road (o/s 261) 09:35 10:45 11:55 13:05 14:15 15:35 16:51 18:10
Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre (Stop B) 09:37 10:47 11:57 13:07 14:17 15:37 16:53 18:12
Wigmore, adj Kenyon Walk 09:39 10:49 11:59 13:09 14:19 15:39 16:58 18:15
Wigmore, adj Fowler Close 09:41 10:51 12:01 13:11 14:21 15:41 17:02 18:18

Wigmore - Chatham

Wigmore, adj Fowler Close 09:43 10:53 12:03 13:13 14:23 15:45 17:05 18:21
Parkwood, adj Grain Road 09:44 10:54 12:04 13:14 14:24 15:46 17:06 18:22
Parkwood, adj Georgian Way 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:25 15:47 17:07 18:23
Parkwood, adj Fairview Avenue 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:25 15:47 17:07 18:23
Parkwood, adj Fairview Avenue end 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:16 14:26 15:48 17:08 18:24
Parkwood, adj Drewery Drive East 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:16 14:26 15:48 17:08 18:24
Wigmore Queen's Head (W-bound) 09:48 10:58 12:08 13:18 14:28 15:50 17:10 18:26
Wigmore The Smallholders Club (W-bound) 09:48 10:58 12:08 13:18 14:28 15:50 17:10 18:26
Wigmore, adj Tanglewood Close 09:49 10:59 12:09 13:19 14:29 15:51 17:11 18:27
Wigmore, adj Drewery Drive West 09:50 11:00 12:10 13:20 14:30 15:52 17:12 18:28
Wigmore Bredhurst Road (o/s 127) 09:50 11:00 12:10 13:20 14:30 15:52 17:12 18:28
Wigmore, o/s Fairview Avenue Shops 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 15:53 17:13 18:29
Parkwood Fairview Avenue end (E-bound) 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 15:53 17:13 18:29
Parkwood, opp Fairview Avenue 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 15:53 17:13 18:29
Parkwood, opp Georgian Way 09:52 11:02 12:12 13:22 14:32 15:54 17:14 18:30
Parkwood, opp Grain Road 09:53 11:03 12:13 13:23 14:33 15:55 17:15 18:31
Wigmore, opp Fowler Close 09:54 11:04 12:14 13:24 14:34 15:56 17:16 18:32
Wigmore, opp Kenyon Walk 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 15:57 17:17 18:33
Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre (Stop B) 09:57 11:07 12:17 13:27 14:37 15:59 17:19 18:35
Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre (Stop B) 09:59 11:09 12:19 13:29 14:39 16:01 17:21
Hempstead Road (o/s 308) 10:00 11:10 12:20 13:30 14:40 16:02 17:22
Hempstead, opp Infant School 10:00 11:10 12:20 13:30 14:40 16:02 17:22
Hempstead, opp Post Office 10:01 11:11 12:21 13:31 14:41 16:03 17:23
Hempstead, opp Shepherds Gate 10:02 11:12 12:22 13:32 14:42 16:04 17:24
Hempstead, opp Greenfinches 10:02 11:12 12:22 13:32 14:42 16:04 17:24
Hempstead Dukes Meadow Drive (o/s 18) 10:03 11:13 12:23 13:33 14:43 16:05 17:25
Luton, opp Waggon at Hale 10:06 11:16 12:26 13:36 14:46 16:08 17:28
Luton, opp Recreation Ground 10:07 11:17 12:27 13:37 14:47 16:09 17:29
Luton, adj North Dane Way 10:07 11:17 12:27 13:37 14:47 16:09 17:29
Luton, adj Hopewell Drive 10:08 11:18 12:28 13:38 14:48 16:10 17:30
Luton, opp Hen and Chickens 10:08 11:18 12:28 13:38 14:48 16:10 17:30
Upper Luton Road (opp) 10:09 11:19 12:29 13:39 14:49 16:11 17:31
Luton Junior School (adj) 10:09 11:19 12:29 13:39 14:49 16:11 17:31
Luton, adj Albany Road 10:10 11:20 12:30 13:40 14:50 16:12 17:32
Luton, adj Castle Road 10:12 11:22 12:32 13:42 14:52 16:14 17:34
Luton, adj Bank Street 10:13 11:23 12:33 13:43 14:53 16:15 17:35
Chatham, opp Institute Road 10:14 11:24 12:34 13:44 14:54 16:16 17:36
Chatham, adj High Street Gala Bingo 10:15 11:25 12:35 13:45 14:55 16:17 17:37
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop A3) 10:18 11:28 12:38 13:48 14:58 16:20 17:40

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Kent and Surrey