bustimes.org

114 - Derby - Ashbourne

A service operated by High Peak

Map

Inbound

Derby Railway Station (Stop S1) 07:43 07:43 09:53 12:53 15:33 17:28
Derby, adj Calvert Street 07:43 07:43 09:53 12:53 15:33 17:28
Derby Siddals Road (NW-bound) 07:45 07:45 09:55 12:55 15:35 17:30
Derby Albert Street (Stop B2) 07:48 07:48 09:58 12:58 15:38 17:33
Derby, adj Queen's Leisure Centre 07:50 07:50 10:00 13:00 15:40 17:35
Derby, adj Seven Stars 07:51 07:51 10:01 13:01 15:41 17:36
Derby Garden Street (NW-bound) 07:51 07:51 10:01 13:01 15:41 17:36
Derby, opp Five Lamps 07:52 07:52 10:02 13:02 15:42 17:37
Darley Abbey, opp St Alkmunds Church 07:52 07:52 10:02 13:02 15:42 17:37
Darley Abbey, opp Bromley Street 07:53 07:53 10:03 13:03 15:43 17:38
Darley Abbey, adj The Jonty Farmer 07:54 07:54 10:04 13:04 15:44 17:39
Allestree, opp University 07:55 07:55 10:05 13:05 15:45 17:40
Allestree, adj Mundy Play Centre 07:55 07:55 10:05 13:05 15:45 17:40
Allestree, adj Markeaton Lane 07:56 07:56 10:06 13:06 15:46 17:41
Allestree, opp Lane End 07:58 07:58 10:08 13:08 15:48 17:43
Allestree, adj Menin Road 07:58 07:58 10:08 13:08 15:48 17:43
Allestree, opp Quarn Drive 07:58 07:58 10:08 13:08 15:48 17:43
Allestree Crabtree Hill (N-bound) 07:59 07:59 10:09 13:09 15:49 17:44
Quarndon, opp Old Church Close 08:00 08:00 10:10 13:10 15:50 17:45
Quarndon, opp Holly Bank Farm 08:00 08:00 10:10 13:10 15:50 17:45
Quarndon, opp St Pauls Church 08:02 08:02 10:12 13:12 15:52 17:47
Quarndon, adj Cricket Field 08:03 08:03 10:13 13:13 15:53 17:48
Quarndon, opp Park Nook 08:05 08:05 10:15 13:15 15:55 17:50
Kedleston, adj Ireton Lodge 08:08 08:08 10:18 13:18 15:58 17:53
Kedleston, adj The Smithy 08:10 08:10 10:20 13:20 16:00 17:55
Weston Underwood, adj Green Lane 08:13 08:13 10:23 13:23 16:03 17:58
Mugginton, adj Cock Inn 08:15 08:15 10:25 13:25 16:05 18:00
Muggintonlane End, adj Rose Cottage Farm 08:16 08:16 10:26 13:26 16:06 18:01
Muggintonlane End, opp Herbalshaw Meadow Farm 08:16 08:16 10:26 13:26 16:06 18:01
Muggintonlane End, opp Hollinghurst 08:17 08:17 10:27 13:27 16:07 18:02
Muggintonlane End, adj Hollinghurst 08:17 08:17 10:27 13:27 16:07 18:02
Cross o’ th’ Hands, opp Derby Hill Farm 08:18 08:18 10:28 13:28 16:08 18:03
Cross o’ th’ Hands, adj Ashbourne Road 08:19 08:19 10:29 13:29 16:09 18:04
Cross o’ th’ Hands, opp Snappers Knowe 08:19 08:19 10:29 13:29 16:09 18:04
Hulland Ward, opp Lumber Lane 08:20 08:20 10:30 13:30 16:10 18:05
Hulland Ward, opp Masseys Barn 08:20 08:20 10:30 13:30 16:10 18:05
Hulland Ward, opp Poplars Farm 08:21 08:21 10:31 13:31 16:11 18:06
Hulland Ward, adj Black Horse PH 08:22 08:22 10:32 13:32 16:12 18:07
Hulland Ward, adj Institute 08:22 08:22 10:32 13:32 16:12 18:07
Hulland Ward, adj Nags Head 08:23 08:23 10:33 13:33 16:13 18:08
Hulland, opp Old Vicarage 08:23 08:23 10:33 13:33 16:13
Hulland, opp The Green 08:24 08:24 10:34 13:34 16:14
Hulland, opp Fullwood Farm 08:24 08:24 10:34 13:34 16:14
Bradley Nook, opp Bradley Corner 08:25 08:25 10:35 13:35 16:15
Bradley, adj Yew Tree Lane 08:27 08:27 10:37 13:37 16:17
Bradley, adj Smithy 08:28 08:28 10:38 13:38 16:18
Nether Sturston, adj Wood End 08:29 08:29 10:39 13:39 16:19
Nether Sturston, adj Bradley Woods 08:30 08:30 10:40 13:40 16:20
Ashbourne Park Avenue (N-bound) 08:31 08:31 10:41 13:41 16:21
Ashbourne, adj Walton Crescent 08:32 08:32 10:42 13:42 16:22
Ashbourne, adj Dovedale Avenue Top 08:33 08:33 10:43 13:43 16:23
Ashbourne, opp Ambulance Station 08:34 08:34 10:44 13:44 16:24
Ashbourne Bus Station (Stand 2) 08:37 08:37 10:47 13:47 16:27
Ashbourne Church Street (NE-bound) 08:38
Ashbourne, adj Victoria Square 08:38
Ashbourne, adj Market Place 08:39
Ashbourne, adj Queen Elizabeth's School 08:42

Outbound

Ashbourne, adj Queen Elizabeth's School 08:55 14:35
Ashbourne Bus Station (Stand 2) 09:00 09:05 11:05 14:40 14:45 16:35
Ashbourne, adj Ambulance Station 09:01 09:06 11:06 14:41 14:46 16:36
Ashbourne, opp Dovedale Avenue Top 09:02 09:07 11:07 14:42 14:47 16:37
Bradley, opp Smithy 09:07 09:12 11:12 14:47 14:52 16:42
Hulland Ward, opp Nags Head 09:12 09:17 11:17 14:52 14:57 16:47
Cross o’ th’ Hands, opp Ashbourne Road 09:16 09:21 11:21 14:56 15:01 16:51
Cross o’ th’ Hands, adj Derby Hill Farm 09:16 09:21 11:21 14:56 15:01 16:51
Muggintonlane End, adj Herbalshaw Meadow Farm 09:18 09:23 11:23 14:58 15:03 16:53
Muggintonlane End, opp Rose Cottage Farm 09:18 09:23 11:23 14:58 15:03 16:53
Mugginton, opp Cock Inn 09:20 09:25 11:25 15:00 15:05 16:55
Weston Underwood, opp Green Lane 09:23 09:28 11:28 15:03 15:08 16:58
Kedleston, opp The Smithy 09:26 09:31 11:31 15:06 15:11 17:01
Kedleston, opp Ireton Lodge 09:27 09:32 11:32 15:07 15:12 17:02
Kedleston, adj Gothic Temple 09:28 09:33 11:33 15:08 15:13 17:03
Quarndon, adj Park Nook 09:30 09:35 11:35 15:10 15:15 17:05
Quarndon, opp Cricket Field 09:32 09:37 11:37 15:12 15:17 17:07
Quarndon, adj St Pauls Church 09:34 09:39 11:39 15:14 15:19 17:09
Quarndon, adj Barn Close 09:34 09:39 11:39 15:14 15:19 17:09
Quarndon, adj Holly Bank Farm 09:34 09:39 11:39 15:14 15:19 17:09
Quarndon, adj Old Church Close 09:35 09:40 11:40 15:15 15:20 17:10
Allestree Crabtree Hill (S-bound) 09:35 09:40 11:40 15:15 15:20 17:10
Allestree, adj Quarn Drive 09:36 09:41 11:41 15:16 15:21 17:11
Allestree, opp Menin Road 09:36 09:41 11:41 15:16 15:21 17:11
Allestree, adj Lane End 09:37 09:42 11:42 15:17 15:22 17:12
Allestree, opp Haskey Close 09:37 09:42 11:42 15:17 15:22 17:12
Allestree, opp Markeaton Lane 09:38 09:43 11:43 15:18 15:23 17:13
Allestree, opp Mundy Play Centre 09:39 09:44 11:44 15:19 15:24 17:14
Allestree, adj University 09:40 09:45 11:45 15:20 15:25 17:15
Darley Abbey, opp The Jonty Farmer 09:41 09:46 11:46 15:21 15:26 17:16
Darley Abbey, adj Bromley Street 09:42 09:47 11:47 15:22 15:27 17:17
Darley Abbey, adj St Alkmunds Church 09:43 09:48 11:48 15:23 15:28 17:18
Derby, opp Garden Street 09:44 09:49 11:49 15:24 15:29 17:19
Derby, opp Seven Stars 09:44 09:49 11:49 15:24 15:29 17:19
Derby Queen Street (Stop C6) 09:45 09:50 11:50 15:25 15:30 17:20
Derby Full Street (Stop C4) 09:46 09:51 11:51 15:26 15:31 17:21
Derby Morledge (Stop C8) 09:47 09:52 11:52 15:27 15:32 17:22
Derby, adj Liversage Road 09:48 09:53 11:53 15:28 15:33 17:23
Derby, adj Trinity Street 09:48 09:53 11:53 15:28 15:33 17:23
Derby Midland Road (NE-bound) 09:49 09:54 11:54 15:29 15:34 17:24
Derby Railway Station (Stop S1) 09:50 09:55 11:55 15:30 15:35 17:25

Timetable data from High Peak/Bus Open Data Service, 9 October 2020

High Peak