bustimes.org

115 - Middlleton - North Manchester General Hospital

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Greater Manchester

Map

Middleton Bus Station (Stand J) 09:30 then hourly until 15:30
Middleton, o/s Medical Centre 09:31 15:31
Middleton, opp Limefield Park 09:31 15:31
Rhodes, opp Kings Drive 09:32 15:32
Rhodes, opp Croft Gates Road 09:33 15:33
Rhodes, opp Broad Street 09:33 15:33
Rhodes, opp Boardman Lane 09:34 15:34
Rhodes, nr Bonny Brow Street 09:34 15:34
Rhodes, nr M60 09:35 15:35
Higher Blackley, opp Three Arrows 09:36 15:36
Higher Blackley, adj Heaton Park Road 09:37 15:37
Higher Blackley Glenbrook Road (N-bound) 09:38 15:38
Higher Blackley Glenbrook Road (S-bound) 09:39 15:39
Higher Blackley Heaton Park Road (S-bound) 09:40 15:40
Higher Blackley Acre Top Road (N-bound) 09:41 15:41
Higher Blackley Munn Road (SE-bound) 09:42 15:42
Higher Blackley, opp Youth Club 09:42 15:42
Higher Blackley, opp Plant Hill Road 09:43 15:43
Higher Blackley Victoria Avenue (Stop D) 09:46 15:46
Higher Blackley, opp Hilldale Avenue 09:46 15:46
Blackley, opp Housing Office 09:47 15:47
Blackley, nr Grasdene Avenue 09:47 15:47
Blackley, opp Haverfield Road 09:48 15:48
Higher Blackley, opp Benmore Road 09:48 15:48
Higher Blackley, nr Amesbury Road 09:49 15:49
Charlestown, opp Pennine Close 09:49 15:49
Charlestown, nr Kirkway 09:49 15:49
Charlestown, opp Cartmel Cout 09:50 15:50
Charlestown, opp Moorway Drive 09:50 15:50
Moston, opp Northwold Drive 09:50 15:50
Moston, adj Northwold Drive 09:51 15:51
Moston Greengate (Stop C) 09:51 15:51
Moston Gardener's Arms (Stop H) 09:52 15:52
Moston, opp Leyburn Road 09:52 15:52
Moston, adj Nuthurst Road 09:53 15:53
Moston, o/s Broadhurst Fields 09:54 15:54
Moston, opp Horncastle Road 09:54 15:54
Moston Cemetery (o/s) 09:55 15:55
Moston, opp Blue Bell 09:55 15:55
Moston, nr Leighton Street 09:56 15:56
Moston, o/s Ben Brierley 09:57 15:57
Moston, opp Post Office 09:57 15:57
Moston, opp Edward Street 09:58 15:58
Harpurhey, nr Hillier Street North 09:59 15:59
Harpurhey, opp Asda 10:00 16:00
Harpurhey, nr Hemmington Drive 10:00 16:00
Harpurhey, nr Carisbrook Street 10:01 16:01
Harpurhey, nr Rochdale Road 10:02 16:02
Harpurhey Road (at) 10:02 16:02
Harpurhey, nr Irk Bridge 10:03 16:03
Lower Crumpsall, nr Waterloo Street 10:04 16:04
Lower Crumpsall, nr Crescent Road 10:04 16:04
Blackley, nr Factory Lane 10:05 16:05
Blackley, opp Andrew Road 10:06 16:06
Blackley, adj Old Market Street 10:07 16:07
Blackley, opp Oakworth Street 10:07 16:07
Higher Crumpsall, opp Pike Fold Primary School 10:08 16:08
Higher Crumpsall, opp Chapel Lane 10:08 16:08
Higher Blackley, opp Ashenhurst Reservoir 10:09 16:09
Higher Blackley, adj Sandyhill Road 10:10 16:10
Bank House, opp Sandyhill Road 10:11 16:11
Bank House, opp Bantry Drive 10:11 16:11
Bank House, opp Inchcape Drive 10:12 16:12
Bank House, nr Crab Lane 10:12 16:12
Bank House, nr Bowfell Grove 10:13 16:13
Bank House, nr Plant Hill Road 10:14 16:14
Bank House Road (nr) 10:14 16:14
Plant Hill High School (o/s) 10:15 16:15
Plant Hill, nr Mirfield Road 10:16 16:16
Plant Hill, nr Heathbank Road 10:16 16:16
Higher Blackley, opp Cecil Road 10:17 16:17
Higher Blackley Victoria Avenue (Stop A) 10:19 16:19
Alkrington, opp Mossway 10:20 16:20
Alkrington, opp Moss Lane 10:21 16:21
Alkrington, nr Woodlands Way 10:22 16:22
Alkrington, opp Kingsway 10:22 16:22
Alkrington, opp Mount Road 10:23 16:23
Middleton, opp Mill Fold Road 10:24 16:24
Middleton Bus Station (Stand J) 10:26 16:26

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 23 September 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach Greater Manchester