bustimes.org

116 - Sussex Road - Church of Our Lady of Good Council

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Church of Our Lady of Good Council - Parnell Square North

Edmondstown Ballyboden Church 07:40
Edmondstown Whitechurch Way 07:40
Edmondstown Glenmore Park 07:40
Ballyboden Whitechurch Road 07:41
Rathfarnham Eden Avenue 07:42
Rathfarnham, opposite Three Rock Rovers 07:43
Marley Park 07:44
Grange Road 07:44
Heather Lawn 07:45
Ballinteer Comm Sch 07:46
Ballinteer, opposite Broadford Walk 07:47
Ballinteer Chestnut Grove 07:48
Ballinteer, opposite Broadford Close 07:48
Ballinteer Drive 07:49
Ballinteer Avenue (opposite) 07:50
Ballinteer Park 07:51
Ballinteer Mayfield Terrace 07:51
Ballinteer, opposite Wesley College 07:52
Sandyford Balally Drive 07:56
Sandyford Dun Emer Road 07:57
Sandyford Balally Hill 07:58
Sandyford Clonard Road 07:58
Sandyford Blackthorn Drive 07:59
Sandyford Moreen Avenue 07:59
Sandyford Blackthorn Road 08:02
Sandyford, opposite Heather Road 08:03
Sandyford Carmanhall Road 08:06
Sandyford Blackthorn Drive 08:08
Kilmacud Stillorgan Luas 08:09
Kilmacud, opposite St Raphaela's Road 08:11
Kilmacud Whately Place 08:13
Kilmacud Park 08:13
Stillorgan Kilmacud Road Lower 08:14
Stillorgan SC (opposite) 08:15
Stillorgan, opp Laurence Park 08:17
Stillorgan Oatlands College 08:19
Mount Merrion Stillorgan Pk Hotel 08:20
Mount Merrion Sycamore Cresent 08:21
Mount Merrion, opposite Booterstown Avenue 08:22
Booterstown St Thomas Road 08:24
Seafield Road 08:25
UCD N11 Entrance 08:27
Donnybrook Belfield Court 08:27
Donnybrook RTE 08:28
Donnybrook Teresian School 08:29
Donnybrook Garage 08:30
Donnybrook Road 08:31
Donnybrook Garda Stn 08:31
Donnybrook Village 08:33
Donnybrook Morehampton Terrace 08:34
Donnybrook Royal Hospital 08:35
Ranelagh Leeson St Upper 08:36
Ranelagh St Johns Ambulance 08:37
Grand Parade 08:38
Fitzwilliam Place 08:39
Embassy of Malta 08:41
Dawson Street 08:45
National Gallery 08:47
Science Gallery 08:50
Pearse Street 08:51
Dublin O'Connell St Upper 08:55
Dublin, opposite Parnell Square East 08:58

Sussex Road - Church of Our Lady of Good Council

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 28 September 2021

Dublin Bus