bustimes.org

116 - Sussex Road - Church of Our Lady of Good Council

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Church of Our Lady of Good Council - Parnell Square North

Edmondstown Ballyboden Church 07:40
Edmondstown Whitechurch Way 07:40
Edmondstown Glenmore Park 07:40
Ballyboden Whitechurch Road 07:41
Rathfarnham Eden Avenue 07:43
Rathfarnham, opposite Three Rock Rovers 07:43
Marley Park 07:44
Grange Road 07:45
Heather Lawn 07:46
Ballinteer Comm Sch 07:47
Ballinteer, opposite Broadford Walk 07:48
Ballinteer Chestnut Grove 07:48
Ballinteer, opposite Broadford Close 07:49
Ballinteer Drive 07:50
Ballinteer Avenue (opposite) 07:51
Ballinteer Park 07:52
Ballinteer Mayfield Terrace 07:53
Ballinteer, opposite Wesley College 07:53
Sandyford Balally Drive 07:57
Sandyford Dun Emer Road 07:58
Sandyford Balally Hill 07:59
Sandyford Clonard Road 08:00
Sandyford Blackthorn Drive 08:00
Sandyford Moreen Avenue 08:01
Sandyford Blackthorn Road 08:04
Sandyford, opposite Heather Road 08:05
Sandyford Carmanhall Road 08:08
Sandyford Blackthorn Drive 08:10
Kilmacud Stillorgan Luas 08:12
Kilmacud, opposite St Raphaela's Road 08:14
Kilmacud Whately Place 08:16
Kilmacud Park 08:16
Stillorgan Kilmacud Road Lower 08:17
Stillorgan SC (opposite) 08:19
Stillorgan, opp Laurence Park 08:21
Stillorgan Oatlands College 08:23
Mount Merrion Stillorgan Pk Hotel 08:24
Mount Merrion Sycamore Cresent 08:25
Mount Merrion, opposite Booterstown Avenue 08:26
Booterstown St Thomas Road 08:28
Seafield Road 08:29
UCD N11 Entrance 08:30
Donnybrook Belfield Court 08:31
Donnybrook RTE 08:32
Donnybrook Teresian School 08:33
Donnybrook Garage 08:34
Donnybrook Road 08:34
Donnybrook Garda Stn 08:35
Donnybrook Village 08:37
Donnybrook Morehampton Terrace 08:38
Donnybrook Royal Hospital 08:38
Ranelagh Leeson St Upper 08:39
Ranelagh St Johns Ambulance 08:40
Grand Parade 08:40
Fitzwilliam Place 08:41
Embassy of Malta 08:43
Dawson Street 08:47
National Gallery 08:49
Science Gallery 08:52
Pearse Street 08:53
Dublin O'Connell St Upper 08:57
Dublin, opposite Parnell Square East 08:59

Sussex Road - Church of Our Lady of Good Council

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 26 November 2020

Dublin Bus