bustimes.org

116 - Ballyboden Church - Parnell Square East

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Ballyboden Church - Parnell Square East

Edmondstown Ballyboden Church 07:40
Edmondstown Whitechurch Walk 07:40
Edmondstown Glenmore Park 07:40
Ballyboden Coffee Hill 07:41
Rathfarnham Eden Avenue 07:43
Rathfarnham, opposite Three Rock Rovers 07:44
Marley Park 07:45
Grange Road 07:45
Heather Lawn 07:46
Ballinteer Comm Sch 07:47
Ballinteer, opposite Broadford Walk 07:48
Ballinteer Chestnut Grove 07:49
Ballinteer, opposite Broadford Close 07:49
Ballinteer Drive 07:50
Ballinteer Avenue (opposite) 07:51
Ballinteer Park 07:52
Ballinteer Mayfield Terrace 07:53
Ballinteer, opposite Wesley College 07:54
Sandyford Balally Drive 07:59
Sandyford Dun Emer Road 08:00
Sandyford Balally Hill 08:02
Sandyford Clonard Road 08:03
Sandyford Blackthorn Drive 08:04
Sandyford PO 08:05
Sandyford Blackthorn Road 08:08
Sandyford, opposite Heather Road 08:09
Sandyford Carmanhall Road 08:12
Sandyford Blackthorn Drive 08:14
Kilmacud Stillorgan Luas 08:15
Kilmacud, opposite St Raphaela's Road 08:18
Kilmacud Whately Place 08:20
Kilmacud Park 08:20
Stillorgan Kilmacud Road Lower 08:22
Stillorgan SC (opposite) 08:23
Stillorgan, opp Laurence Park 08:26
Stillorgan Oatlands College 08:29
Mount Merrion Stillorgan Pk Hotel 08:30
Mount Merrion Sycamore Cresent 08:32
Mount Merrion, opposite Roebuck Avenue 08:33
Booterstown St Thomas Road 08:35
Seafield Road 08:36
UCD N11 Entrance 08:38
Donnybrook Belfield Court 08:38
Donnybrook RTE 08:40
Donnybrook Teresian School 08:41
Donnybrook Garage 08:43
Donnybrook Road 08:44
Donnybrook Garda Stn 08:45
Donnybrook Village 08:46
Donnybrook Morehampton Terrace 08:47
Donnybrook Royal Hospital 08:49
Ranelagh Leeson St Upper 08:51
Ranelagh St Johns Ambulance 08:53
Grand Parade 08:54
Fitzwilliam Place 08:56
Embassy of Malta 08:58
Dawson Street 09:03
National Gallery 09:07
Science Gallery 09:11
Pearse Street 09:12
Dublin O'Connell St Upper 09:18
Dublin, opp Parnell Square East 09:22

Sussex Road - Ballyboden Church

Dublin Bus