bustimes.org

116 - Ipswich - Debenham

A bus service operated by First Norfolk & Suffolk

Map

Debenham - Ipswich

Debenham, o/s Bus Shelter 07:10 09:35 11:50 13:20 15:20
Debenham, opp Henniker Road 07:10 09:37 11:52 13:22 15:22
Debenham, adj Henry Street 07:11 09:38 11:53 13:23 15:23
Debenham, adj Fire Station 09:40 11:55 13:25
Debenham, adj Kenton Road 09:40 11:55 13:25
Winston Green, adj Icknield House 09:42 11:57 13:27
Debenham, o/s Leisure Centre 07:12
Pettaugh, opp Bus Shelter 09:44 11:59 13:29
Debenham, in High School 15:25
Mickfield, opp Watergarden 07:12 15:30
Mickfield, adj Crossroads 07:13 15:32
Mill Green The Green (S-bound) 07:17 15:34
Stonham Aspal, opp Pound Corner 07:20 15:36
Stonham Aspal, adj Ten Bells 07:20 15:36
Stonham Aspal, adj Does Field 07:22 15:37
Stonham Aspal, opp Stonham Barns 07:23 15:37
Pettaugh, adj Old Mission Hall 07:28 09:45 12:00 13:30 15:40
Crowfield, adj Tollgate Farm 07:30 09:47 12:02 13:32 15:42
Crowfield, adj Manor View 07:31 09:48 12:03 13:33 15:43
Coddenham Green Hill (o/s 13) 07:34 09:51 12:06 13:36 15:46
Coddenham, opp Recreation Ground 07:35 09:52 12:07 13:37 15:47
Coddenham, opp Village Store 07:36 09:53 12:08 13:38 15:48
Hemingstone Stonewall Farm (E-bound) 07:39 09:56 12:11 13:41 15:51
Hemingstone, opp Church Lane 07:39 09:56 12:11 13:41 15:51
Bell’s Cross, adj Cross Keys 07:41 09:58 12:13 13:43 15:53
Henley, adj Five Ways 07:43 10:00 12:15 13:45 15:55
Whitton Defoe Road (S-bound) 07:46 10:03 12:18 13:48 15:58
Castle Hill, opp Henley Avenue 07:47 10:04 12:19 13:49 15:59
Castle Hill, opp Larchcroft Road 07:47 10:04 12:19 13:49 15:59
Broom Hill, opp Clive Avenue 07:47 10:04 12:19 13:49 15:59
Broom Hill, adj The Grove 07:48 10:05 12:20 13:50 16:00
Broom Hill, opp Onehouse Lane 07:50 10:06 12:21 13:51 16:01
Broom Hill, adj Woodstone Avenue 07:52 10:07 12:22 13:52 16:02
Ipswich, adj Elsmere Road 07:54 10:08 12:23 13:53 16:03
Ipswich, adj Park Road 07:55 10:08 12:23 13:53 16:03
Ipswich, opp Anglesea Road 07:59 10:10 12:25 13:55 16:05
Ipswich, opp Museum 08:01 10:12 12:27 13:57 16:07
Ipswich Museum Street (Stand 1) 08:03 10:13 12:28 13:58 16:08
Ipswich, opp Willis Building 08:04 10:14 12:29 13:59 16:09
Ipswich Old Cattle Market Bus Station (Stand K) 08:05 10:15 12:30 14:00 16:10

Ipswich - Debenham

Ipswich Old Cattle Market Bus Station (Stand K) 08:10 11:05 12:35 14:30 17:15
Ipswich, opp Library 08:12 11:07 12:37 14:32 17:18
Ipswich, adj Crown Street 08:13 11:07 12:37 14:32 17:19
Ipswich, adj Anglesea Road 08:15 11:08 12:38 14:33 17:21
Ipswich School (adj) 08:16 11:09 12:39 14:34 17:22
Ipswich, opp Park Road 08:16 11:09 12:39 14:34 17:23
Ipswich, opp Elsmere Road 08:17 11:10 12:40 14:35 17:23
Broom Hill, opp Woodstone Avenue 08:18 11:10 12:40 14:35 17:24
Broom Hill, adj Onehouse Lane 08:18 11:11 12:41 14:36 17:25
Broom Hill, opp The Grove 08:20 11:12 12:42 14:37 17:27
Broom Hill, adj Clive Avenue 08:20 11:12 12:42 14:37 17:27
Castle Hill, adj Larchcroft Road 08:20 11:12 12:42 14:37 17:27
Castle Hill, adj Henley Avenue 08:20 11:12 12:42 14:37 17:27
Whitton Defoe Road (N-bound) 08:21 11:13 12:43 14:38 17:28
Henley, opp Five Ways 08:25 11:17 12:47 14:42 17:32
Bell’s Cross, opp Cross Keys 08:26 11:18 12:48 14:43 17:33
Hemingstone, adj Church Lane 08:29 11:21 12:51 14:46 17:36
Hemingstone Stonewall Farm (N-bound) 08:30 11:22 12:52 14:47 17:37
Coddenham, o/s Village Store 08:33 11:25 12:55 14:50 17:40
Coddenham, adj Recreation Ground 08:33 11:25 12:55 14:50 17:40
Coddenham Green Hill (opp 13) 08:34 11:26 12:56 14:51 17:41
Crowfield, opp Manor View 08:38 11:30 13:00 14:55 17:45
Crowfield, opp Tollgate Farm 08:38 11:30 13:00 14:55 17:45
Pettaugh, opp Old Mission Hall 08:41 11:33 13:03 14:58 17:48
Stonham Aspal, adj Stonham Barns 08:43 17:50
Stonham Aspal, opp Does Field 08:44 17:51
Pettaugh, adj Bus Shelter 11:33 13:03 14:58
Stonham Aspal, opp Ten Bells 08:45 17:52
Stonham Aspal, adj Pound Corner 08:46 17:53
Mill Green The Green (N-bound) 08:47 17:54
Mickfield Crossroads (By) 08:49 17:56
Winston Green, opp Icknield House 11:36 13:06 15:01
Mickfield, adj Watergarden 08:50 17:56
Debenham, in High School 08:55
Debenham, opp Henry Street 08:56 17:59
Debenham, opp Kenton Road 11:40 13:10 15:05
Debenham, adj Fire Station 11:42 13:12 15:07 18:02
Debenham, adj Henniker Road 08:57
Debenham, opp Resource Centre 11:43 13:13 15:08 18:03
Debenham, opp Bus Shelter 09:00 11:45 13:15 15:10 18:06

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

First Norfolk & Suffolk