bustimes.org

117 - Wakefield - Leeds

A bus service operated by Arriva Yorkshire

Map

Wakefield - Leeds

Wakefield Bus Station stand 6 05:15 05:45 06:10 06:40 07:10 08:10 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30
Wakefield Westgate (stop W3) 05:16 05:46 06:11 06:41 07:11 08:11 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:31 15:31 16:32 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31
Wakefield Westgate (Stop W8) 05:16 05:46 06:11 06:41 07:11 08:12 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:32 15:32 16:33 17:32 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31
Wakefield, adj Westgate Ings Road 05:17 05:47 06:12 06:42 07:12 08:12 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32
Wakefield, adj Westgate End Makin Street 05:18 05:48 06:13 06:43 07:13 08:13 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:34 15:34 16:35 17:34 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33
Flanshaw Dewsbury Road Manor Rd 05:19 05:49 06:14 06:44 07:14 08:15 09:29 10:29 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:36 15:36 16:37 17:36 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34
Flanshaw, adj Dewsbury Road Waterton Rd 05:20 05:50 06:15 06:45 07:15 08:16 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:37 15:37 16:39 17:37 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35
Flanshaw Dewsbury Rd George A Green Rd (W-bound) 05:21 05:51 06:16 06:46 07:16 08:17 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:39 15:39 16:40 17:39 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36
Lupset, at Dewsbury Road Townley Rd 05:22 05:52 06:17 06:47 07:17 08:18 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:40 15:40 16:41 17:40 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37
Lupset Dewsbury Road Eden Ave 05:22 05:52 06:17 06:47 07:17 08:19 09:33 10:33 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:41 15:41 16:42 17:41 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37
Lupset, adj Dewsbury Road Neville Rd 05:23 05:53 06:18 06:48 07:18 08:20 09:34 10:34 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:41 15:41 16:43 17:41 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38
Lupset, adj Malt Shovel PH 05:24 05:54 06:19 06:49 07:19 08:21 09:35 10:35 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:43 15:43 16:45 17:43 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39
Roundwood, adj Wakefield Rd Queens Drive 05:25 05:55 06:20 06:50 07:20 08:22 09:36 10:36 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:44 15:44 16:46 17:44 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Roundwood Queens Drive Wakefield Rd 05:25 05:55 06:20 06:50 07:20 08:22 09:36 10:36 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:44 15:44 16:46 17:44 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Ossett, adj Queens Drive Teall St 05:26 05:56 06:21 06:51 07:21 08:24 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:46 15:45 16:48 17:46 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41
Ossett Teall St Westwood Road 05:27 05:57 06:22 06:52 07:22 08:25 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:47 15:46 16:49 17:47 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:41
Ossett Teall St Roundwood Road 05:28 05:58 06:23 06:53 07:23 08:26 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:48 15:47 16:50 17:49 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:42
Ossett Spa Teall St Manor Rd (S-bound) 05:29 05:59 06:24 06:54 07:24 08:27 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:49 15:48 16:51 17:50 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:43
Ossett Spa Manor Rd South Parade 05:30 06:00 06:25 06:55 07:25 08:28 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:50 15:49 16:52 17:51 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:44
Ossett Spa, adj Manor Rd Hope Street 05:31 06:01 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:29 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:51 15:50 16:53 17:52 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:45
Ossett Spa Manor Road Sowood View 05:32 06:02 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:30 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:52 15:51 16:54 17:53 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:46
Ossett Manor Rd Greystones Drive 05:32 06:02 06:27 06:57 07:28 08:31 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:53 15:52 16:55 17:54 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:46
Ossett, opp The Green Manor Road 05:33 06:03 06:28 06:58 07:29 08:32 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:55 15:53 16:56 17:55 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:47
Ossett, adj The Green Healey Road 05:35 06:05 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:34 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:56 15:55 16:58 17:56 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:49
Ossett Queen Street Queens Terr 05:36 06:06 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:35 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:58 15:56 16:59 17:57 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:50
Ossett, at Prospect Rd New Street 05:37 06:07 06:32 07:02 07:33 08:36 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:59 15:57 17:00 17:59 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:51
Ossett Bus Station stand E 05:38 06:08 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:38 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:01 15:59 17:02 18:00 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:52
Ossett, adj Dale St Fire Station 05:38 06:08 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:38 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:01 15:59 17:03 18:00 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:52
Ossett Dale St Cromwell Place 05:39 06:09 06:34 07:04 07:35 08:39 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:02 16:00 17:03 18:01 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:53
Ossett, adj Dewsbury Road Woodbine St 05:39 06:09 06:34 07:04 07:36 08:40 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:03 16:01 17:04 18:01 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:53
Ossett, adj Dewsbury Rd Far Richard Close 05:40 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:37 08:41 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:04 16:02 17:05 18:02 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:54
Ossett, before Dewsbury Road Flying Horse 05:40 06:10 06:35 07:06 07:38 08:42 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:05 16:03 17:06 18:03 18:57 19:56 20:56 21:54
Gawthorpe, at Bridle Place Swithenbank Ave 05:41 06:11 06:36 07:06 07:38 08:42 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:05 16:03 17:07 18:03 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:55
Gawthorpe Swithenbank Avenue Hillcrest Ave 05:42 06:12 06:37 07:07 07:39 08:43 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:06 16:04 17:08 18:04 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:56
Gawthorpe Swithenbank Street High St (N-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:37 07:08 07:40 08:44 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:07 16:05 17:09 18:05 18:59 19:58 20:58 21:56
Gawthorpe High Street Zion St 05:43 06:13 06:38 07:09 07:41 08:45 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:08 16:06 17:10 18:06 19:00 19:59 20:59 21:57
Gawthorpe Leeds Rd Pickering Lane 05:43 06:13 06:38 07:09 07:41 08:45 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:08 16:06 17:10 18:06 19:00 19:59 20:59 21:57
Gawthorpe, opp Owl Lane Leeds Rd 05:44 06:14 06:39 07:10 07:42 08:46 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:01 14:01 15:09 16:07 17:11 18:07 19:00 19:59 20:59 21:57
Gawthorpe Owl Lane 05:44 06:14 06:39 07:10 07:42 08:47 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:09 16:07 17:11 18:07 19:01 20:00 21:00 21:58
Shaw Cross, adj Dewsbury Rugby League Stadium 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:11 07:43 08:48 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:10 16:08 17:12 18:08 19:02 20:01 21:01 21:59
Shaw Cross Owl Lane Dewsbury Rams Stadium 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:12 07:44 08:48 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:03 14:03 15:11 16:09 17:13 18:09 19:02 20:01 21:01 21:59
Shaw Cross Owl Lane Leeds Rd (N-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:12 07:44 08:49 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:11 16:09 17:13 18:09 19:03 20:02 21:02 22:00
Shaw Cross, opp Leeds Road Chidswell Ln 05:47 06:17 06:42 07:13 07:45 08:50 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:04 14:04 15:12 16:10 17:14 18:10 19:03 20:02 21:02 22:00
Shaw Cross Leeds Rd Grange Road (N-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:14 07:46 08:51 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:05 14:05 15:13 16:11 17:15 18:11 19:04 20:03 21:03 22:01
Shaw Cross Leeds Rd Sykes Lane (N-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:14 07:46 08:51 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:05 14:05 15:13 16:11 17:15 18:11 19:04 20:03 21:03 22:01
Woodkirk Leeds Road Dum Wood 05:49 06:19 06:44 07:15 07:47 08:52 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:06 14:06 15:14 16:12 17:16 18:12 19:05 20:04 21:04 22:02
Woodkirk, after Hey Beck Lane Leeds Rd 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:16 07:48 08:53 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:07 14:07 15:15 16:13 17:17 18:13 19:06 20:05 21:05 22:03
Woodkirk Hey Beck Lane (stop) 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:17 07:49 08:54 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:08 14:08 15:16 16:14 17:18 18:14 19:07 20:05 21:05 22:04
Tingley Hey Beck Ln Baghill Road 05:51 06:22 06:47 07:18 07:50 08:54 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:16 16:14 17:19 18:14 19:07 20:06 21:06 22:04
Tingley Batley Road The Croft (stop) 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:18 07:50 08:55 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:09 14:09 15:17 16:15 17:19 18:15 19:08 20:06 21:06 22:05
Tingley Batley Road Woollin Ave 05:52 06:23 06:48 07:19 07:51 08:55 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:17 16:15 17:20 18:15 19:08 20:07 21:07 22:05
Tingley Commonside (N-bound) 05:53 06:24 06:49 07:20 07:52 08:56 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:18 16:16 17:21 18:16 19:09 20:07 21:07 22:06
Tingley, after Haigh Moor Rd Redhill Drive 05:53 06:24 06:49 07:20 07:52 08:56 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:18 16:16 17:21 18:16 19:09 20:08 21:08 22:06
Tingley Haigh Moor Rd Haigh Moor Avenue 05:54 06:25 06:50 07:21 07:53 08:57 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:19 16:17 17:22 18:17 19:10 20:08 21:08 22:07
Tingley Haigh Moor Road Boyle Hall Farm 05:54 06:25 06:50 07:21 07:53 08:57 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:19 16:17 17:22 18:17 19:10 20:08 21:08 22:07
Tingley Haigh Moor Road The Nook 05:55 06:26 06:51 07:22 07:54 08:58 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:20 16:18 17:23 18:18 19:11 20:09 21:09 22:08
Tingley Westerton Frost Corner (N-bound) 05:56 06:27 06:52 07:23 07:55 08:59 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:21 16:19 17:24 18:19 19:12 20:10 21:10 22:09
Tingley Smithy Lane Old Hall Rd 05:56 06:27 06:52 07:24 07:56 09:00 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:21 16:19 17:24 18:19 19:12 20:10 21:10 22:09
Tingley, opp Smithy Lane Fairleigh Rd 05:57 06:28 06:53 07:24 07:57 09:00 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:22 16:20 17:25 18:20 19:12 20:10 21:10 22:09
Tingley Smithy Ln Eastleigh Drive 05:57 06:28 06:54 07:25 07:58 09:01 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:23 16:20 17:25 18:20 19:13 20:11 21:11 22:10
Tingley, opp Bradford Road Fenton St 05:58 06:29 06:55 07:26 07:59 09:02 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:24 16:21 17:26 18:21 19:13 20:11 21:11 22:10
Tingley, opp Bradford Road Post Office 05:59 06:30 06:56 07:27 08:01 09:03 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:25 16:22 17:27 18:22 19:14 20:12 21:12 22:11
Tingley Capitol Park 06:01 06:33 06:59 07:31 08:05 09:07 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:28 16:25 17:30 18:24 19:16 20:14 21:14 22:13
Tingley Dunningley Lane 06:02 06:34 07:00 07:32 08:06 09:08 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:29 16:26 17:31 18:25 19:17 20:15 21:15 22:14
Morley Cotton Mill Beck 06:04 06:36 07:02 07:35 08:10 09:11 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:31 16:28 17:34 18:27 19:19 20:17 21:17 22:16
White Rose Centre Millshaw Road 06:05 06:37 07:03 07:35 08:11 09:11 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:32 16:29 17:34 18:28 19:20 20:18 21:18 22:17
White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr stand A 06:07 06:39 07:05 07:38 08:14 09:14 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 16:31 17:37 18:30 19:22 20:20 21:20 22:19
White Rose Centre B 15:34
Beeston Thirlmere Gardens 06:08 06:40 07:06 07:39 08:16 09:15 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:35 16:32 17:38 18:31 19:23 20:21 21:21 22:20
Beeston, at Waincliffe Drive 06:09 06:41 07:07 07:41 08:17 09:16 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:36 16:34 17:39 18:32 19:24 20:22 21:22 22:20
Beeston Tommy Wass Junction (NE-bound) 06:09 06:42 07:08 07:42 08:18 09:17 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:37 16:35 17:40 18:33 19:24 20:22 21:22 22:21
Beeston Barkly Road 06:10 06:43 07:09 07:43 08:20 09:18 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:39 16:36 17:42 18:34 19:25 20:23 21:23 22:22
Beeston, opp Cross Flatts Grove 06:11 06:43 07:10 07:44 08:21 09:19 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:39 16:37 17:42 18:34 19:26 20:24 21:24 22:22
Beeston Cross Flatts Park 06:11 06:44 07:11 07:45 08:22 09:20 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:40 16:38 17:43 18:35 19:26 20:24 21:24 22:23
Beeston, at Hunslet Fire Stn 06:12 06:45 07:11 07:46 08:23 09:20 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:41 16:39 17:44 18:36 19:27 20:25 21:25 22:23
Beeston Oakley Terrace 06:13 06:45 07:12 07:47 08:24 09:21 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:42 16:40 17:45 18:36 19:28 20:26 21:26 22:24
Beeston Hill Dewsbury Road Hub 06:14 06:47 07:13 07:48 08:26 09:22 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:43 16:41 17:46 18:38 19:29 20:27 21:27 22:25
Beeston Hill Hunslet Hall Road (N-bound) 06:15 06:48 07:15 07:50 08:28 09:24 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:45 16:43 17:48 18:39 19:30 20:28 21:28 22:26
Holbeck Parkfield Street (N-bound) 06:15 06:48 07:15 07:51 08:29 09:24 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:46 16:44 17:49 18:40 19:30 20:28 21:28 22:26
Holbeck Sweet Street 06:18 06:51 07:18 07:56 08:32 09:27 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:49 16:48 17:52 18:43 19:33 20:31 21:31 22:29
Leeds Southbank D 06:20 06:53 07:20 07:57 08:33 09:29 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:50 16:49 17:54 18:44 19:35 20:33 21:33 22:31
Leeds Quebec Street (stop Q1) 06:22 06:55 07:22 08:01 08:36 09:31 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:53 16:52 17:57 18:47 19:37 20:35 21:35 22:33
Leeds City Square L 06:24 06:57 07:24 08:04 08:38 09:33 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:55 16:55 17:59 18:49 19:39 20:37 21:37 22:35
Leeds Trinity R 06:24 06:57 07:24 08:05 08:38 09:33 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:56 16:56 18:00 18:50 19:39 20:37 21:37 22:35
Leeds Bus Stn stand 12 06:28 07:01 07:28 08:10 08:42 09:37 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:00 17:00 18:04 18:54 19:43 20:41 21:41 22:39

Leeds - Wakefield

Leeds Bus Stn stand 12 06:35 07:15 08:55 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:55 14:55 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:15 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Leeds Victoria Q 06:36 07:17 08:57 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:57 14:57 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:17 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Leeds Trinity N 06:38 07:18 08:58 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 13:58 14:59 16:04 16:34 17:05 17:34 18:19 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Leeds Station F 06:39 07:20 09:00 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:00 15:00 16:06 16:36 17:07 17:36 18:20 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Leeds Southbank E 06:40 07:21 09:01 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:01 15:01 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:37 18:21 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Holbeck Sweet Street (S-bound) 06:41 07:23 09:02 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:02 15:03 16:09 16:39 17:10 17:39 18:23 19:08 20:08 21:07 22:07
Holbeck Parkfield Street 06:43 07:24 09:04 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:04 15:05 16:11 16:41 17:13 17:41 18:25 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Beeston Hill Hunslet Hall Road 06:45 07:27 09:06 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:06 15:08 16:13 16:44 17:16 17:44 18:28 19:12 20:12 21:11 22:11
Beeston Hill Burton Road 06:46 07:28 09:07 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:07 15:09 16:15 16:46 17:18 17:46 18:29 19:13 20:13 21:12 22:12
Beeston, at Oakley Terrace 06:47 07:30 09:09 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:09 15:10 16:16 16:47 17:19 17:47 18:30 19:15 20:15 21:14 22:14
Beeston Hunslet Fire Stn 06:48 07:31 09:10 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:10 15:12 16:18 16:49 17:21 17:49 18:32 19:16 20:16 21:15 22:15
Beeston, opp Cross Flatts Park 06:48 07:32 09:11 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:11 15:13 16:19 16:50 17:22 17:50 18:33 19:17 20:17 21:16 22:16
Beeston, after Cross Flatts Grove 06:50 07:33 09:12 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:12 15:15 16:21 16:52 17:24 17:52 18:34 19:18 20:18 21:17 22:17
Beeston, opp Barkly Road 06:50 07:33 09:13 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:13 15:16 16:22 16:53 17:25 17:53 18:35 19:19 20:18 21:17 22:17
Beeston Waincliffe Drive 06:52 07:35 09:15 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:15 15:18 16:25 16:56 17:28 17:55 18:37 19:21 20:20 21:19 22:19
Ring Road Beeston 06:52 07:36 09:16 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:16 15:19 16:26 16:57 17:29 17:56 18:38 19:22 20:21 21:20 22:20
Beeston, opp Thirlmere Gardens 06:53 07:37 09:17 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:17 15:21 16:27 16:58 17:30 17:58 18:39 19:23 20:22 21:21 22:21
White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr (Stand H) 06:55 07:39 09:19 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:19 15:23 16:30 17:01 17:33 18:00 18:41 19:25 20:24 21:23 22:23
White Rose Centre Millshaw Road 06:56 07:40 09:20 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:20 15:24 16:31 17:02 17:34 18:01 18:42 19:26 20:25 21:24 22:24
Morley Cotton Mill Beck 06:57 07:41 09:21 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:21 15:25 16:32 17:03 17:35 18:02 18:43 19:27 20:26 21:25 22:25
Morley Wide Lane End 06:58 07:42 09:22 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:22 15:26 16:33 17:04 17:36 18:03 18:44 19:28 20:27 21:26 22:26
Tingley Dunningley Lane 06:59 07:43 09:23 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:23 15:27 16:34 17:05 17:37 18:04 18:45 19:29 20:28 21:27 22:27
Tingley Dewsbury Road Topcliffe Ln 07:00 07:44 09:24 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:24 15:28 16:35 17:06 17:38 18:05 18:46 19:30 20:29 21:28 22:28
Tingley, adj Bradford Road Post Office 06:05 07:02 07:46 09:25 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:25 15:29 16:37 17:08 17:40 18:07 18:47 19:31 20:30 21:29 22:29
Tingley, at Bradford Road Fenton St 06:06 07:02 07:46 09:25 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:25 15:30 16:38 17:09 17:41 18:08 18:47 19:31 20:30 21:29 22:29
Tingley, at Smithy Ln Eastleigh Drive 06:07 07:03 07:47 09:26 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:26 15:31 16:39 17:10 17:42 18:09 18:48 19:32 20:31 21:30 22:30
Tingley, adj Smithy Lane Fairleigh Rd 06:08 07:04 07:48 09:27 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:27 15:32 16:40 17:11 17:43 18:10 18:49 19:33 20:32 21:30 22:30
Tingley Smithy Lane Old Hall Rd (stop) 06:08 07:05 07:49 09:28 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:28 15:33 16:40 17:12 17:43 18:10 18:50 19:34 20:33 21:31 22:31
Tingley Westerton Frost Corner (S-bound) 06:10 07:06 07:50 09:29 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:29 15:35 16:42 17:14 17:45 18:12 18:51 19:35 20:34 21:32 22:32
Tingley Haigh Moor Road The Nook (stop) 06:10 07:06 07:50 09:29 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:29 15:35 16:42 17:14 17:45 18:12 18:51 19:35 20:34 21:32 22:32
Tingley Haigh Moor Road Boyle Hall Farm (stop) 06:11 07:06 07:51 09:30 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:30 15:36 16:43 17:15 17:46 18:13 18:51 19:35 20:34 21:32 22:32
Tingley Haigh Moor Rd Haigh Moor Avenue (stop) 06:11 07:07 07:51 09:30 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:30 15:36 16:43 17:15 17:46 18:13 18:52 19:36 20:35 21:33 22:33
Tingley, before Haigh Moor Rd Redhill Drive 06:12 07:07 07:52 09:31 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:31 15:37 16:44 17:16 17:47 18:14 18:52 19:36 20:35 21:33 22:33
Tingley Common Side (NW-bound) 06:12 07:08 07:52 09:31 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:31 15:37 16:44 17:16 17:47 18:14 18:53 19:37 20:36 21:34 22:34
Tingley Batley Road Woollin Ave (stop) 06:13 07:08 07:53 09:32 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:32 15:38 16:45 17:17 17:48 18:15 18:53 19:37 20:36 21:34 22:34
Tingley Batley Road The Croft 06:13 07:09 07:53 09:32 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:32 15:38 16:45 17:17 17:48 18:15 18:54 19:38 20:37 21:35 22:35
Tingley Hey Beck Ln Baghill Road (stop) 06:14 07:09 07:54 09:33 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:33 15:39 16:46 17:18 17:49 18:16 18:54 19:38 20:37 21:35 22:35
Woodkirk Hey Beck Lane 06:14 07:10 07:54 09:33 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:33 15:39 16:46 17:18 17:49 18:16 18:55 19:39 20:38 21:36 22:36
Woodkirk, before Hey Beck Lane Leeds Rd 06:15 07:10 07:55 09:34 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:34 15:40 16:47 17:19 17:50 18:17 18:55 19:39 20:38 21:36 22:36
Woodkirk Leeds Road Heybeck Ln 06:15 07:11 07:55 09:34 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:34 15:40 16:47 17:19 17:50 18:17 18:56 19:40 20:39 21:37 22:37
Woodkirk Leeds Road Dum Wood (S-bound) 06:16 07:11 07:56 09:35 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:35 15:41 16:48 17:20 17:51 18:18 18:56 19:40 20:39 21:37 22:37
Shaw Cross Leeds Rd Sykes Lane 06:17 07:12 07:57 09:36 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:36 15:42 16:49 17:21 17:52 18:19 18:57 19:41 20:40 21:38 22:38
Shaw Cross Leeds Rd Grange Road (S-bound) 06:18 07:13 07:58 08:49 09:37 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:37 15:43 16:50 17:22 17:53 18:20 18:58 19:42 20:41 21:39 22:39
Shaw Cross Owl Lane Leeds Rd 06:19 07:14 07:59 08:49 09:38 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:38 15:44 16:51 17:23 17:54 18:21 18:59 19:42 20:42 21:39 22:39
Shaw Cross, opp Owl Lane Dewsbury Rams Stadium 06:19 07:14 07:59 08:49 09:38 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:38 15:44 16:51 17:23 17:54 18:21 18:59 19:43 20:42 21:40 22:40
Shaw Cross, opp Dewsbury Rugby League Stadium 06:20 07:15 08:00 08:50 09:39 10:41 11:41 12:40 13:40 14:39 15:45 16:51 17:24 17:55 18:21 18:59 19:43 20:42 21:40 22:40
Gawthorpe Owl Lane Hall Close 06:20 07:15 08:00 08:50 09:39 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:39 15:45 16:52 17:24 17:55 18:22 19:00 19:43 20:43 21:40 22:40
Gawthorpe Owl Lane Leeds Rd 06:21 07:16 08:01 08:51 09:40 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:40 15:46 16:53 17:25 17:56 18:23 19:01 19:44 20:44 21:41 22:41
Gawthorpe, adj Leeds Rd Pickering Lane 06:22 07:17 08:02 08:52 09:41 10:43 11:43 12:42 13:42 14:41 15:47 16:53 17:26 17:57 18:23 19:01 19:44 20:44 21:41 22:41
Gawthorpe, adj High Street Zion St 06:23 07:18 08:03 08:53 09:42 10:44 11:44 12:43 13:43 14:42 15:48 16:54 17:27 17:58 18:24 19:02 19:45 20:45 21:42 22:42
Gawthorpe Swithenbank Street High St 06:23 07:19 08:04 08:53 09:43 10:45 11:45 12:44 13:44 14:43 15:49 16:55 17:28 17:59 18:25 19:03 19:45 20:45 21:42 22:42
Gawthorpe Swithenbank Avenue Lodge Hill Rd 06:24 07:19 08:05 08:54 09:43 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:43 15:50 16:56 17:29 18:00 18:25 19:03 19:46 20:46 21:43 22:43
Gawthorpe Swithenbank Avenue Bridle Pl 06:25 07:21 08:06 08:55 09:45 10:47 11:47 12:46 13:46 14:45 15:51 16:57 17:30 18:01 18:27 19:05 19:47 20:47 21:44 22:44
Ossett Dewsbury Road Wood St 06:26 07:22 08:07 08:56 09:46 10:48 11:48 12:47 13:47 14:46 15:52 16:58 17:32 18:03 18:28 19:06 19:48 20:48 21:45 22:45
Ossett Dewsbury Rd Far Richard Close 06:27 07:23 08:08 08:57 09:47 10:49 11:49 12:48 13:48 14:47 15:53 16:59 17:33 18:04 18:29 19:07 19:49 20:49 21:46 22:46
Ossett Dewsbury Road Woodbine St 06:27 07:24 08:09 08:58 09:48 10:50 11:50 12:49 13:49 14:48 15:54 17:00 17:34 18:05 18:30 19:08 19:50 20:50 21:47 22:47
Ossett Dale St Cromwell Place (stop) 06:28 07:24 08:10 08:59 09:48 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:48 15:55 17:01 17:35 18:06 18:30 19:08 19:51 20:51 21:48 22:48
Ossett, opp Dale St Fire Station 06:28 07:25 08:11 08:59 09:49 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:49 15:56 17:02 17:36 18:07 18:31 19:09 19:51 20:51 21:48 22:48
Ossett Bus Station stand D 06:30 07:27 08:13 09:01 09:51 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:51 15:58 17:04 17:38 18:09 18:33 19:11 19:53 20:53 21:50 22:50
Ossett, opp Prospect Rd Illingworth Street 06:30 07:28 08:14 09:02 09:52 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:52 15:59 17:05 17:38 18:10 18:34 19:12 19:53 20:53 21:50 22:50
Ossett Queen Street Queens Cres 06:31 07:29 08:15 09:02 09:52 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:52 15:59 17:05 17:39 18:10 18:34 19:12 19:54 20:54 21:51 22:51
Ossett The Green Southdale Road 06:31 07:29 08:15 09:02 09:53 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:53 15:59 17:05 17:39 18:10 18:34 19:12 19:54 20:54 21:51 22:51
Ossett The Green Healey Road 06:31 07:29 08:15 09:03 09:53 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:53 16:00 17:06 17:39 18:11 18:35 19:13 19:54 20:54 21:51 22:51
Ossett, before The Green Manor Road 06:32 07:31 08:17 09:04 09:54 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:54 16:01 17:07 17:40 18:12 18:36 19:14 19:55 20:55 21:52 22:52
Ossett Manor Rd Greystones Drive (stop) 06:33 07:32 08:18 09:05 09:55 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:55 16:02 17:08 17:41 18:13 18:37 19:15 19:56 20:56 21:53 22:53
Ossett Spa Manor Rd Sowood Gardens 06:33 07:32 08:18 09:05 09:56 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:56 16:02 17:08 17:41 18:13 18:37 19:15 19:56 20:56 21:53 22:53
Ossett Spa Manor Rd Hope Street 06:34 07:33 08:19 09:06 09:57 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:57 16:03 17:09 17:42 18:14 18:38 19:16 19:57 20:57 21:54 22:54
Ossett Spa, adj Manor Rd South Parade 06:35 07:34 08:20 09:06 09:57 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:57 16:03 17:09 17:43 18:14 18:38 19:16 19:58 20:58 21:55 22:55
Ossett Spa Manor Rd Teall Street 06:36 07:36 08:22 09:08 09:59 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 14:59 16:05 17:11 17:44 18:16 18:40 19:18 19:59 20:59 21:56 22:56
Ossett Teall St Manor Rd (N-bound) 06:36 07:36 08:22 09:08 09:59 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 14:59 16:05 17:11 17:44 18:16 18:40 19:18 19:59 20:59 21:56 22:56
Ossett Teall St Queens Drive 06:37 07:38 08:24 09:09 10:00 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:00 16:07 17:13 17:46 18:17 18:41 19:19 20:00 21:00 21:57 22:57
Ossett Queens Drive Teall St 06:38 07:38 08:25 09:10 10:00 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:01 16:07 17:14 17:46 18:18 18:41 19:19 20:00 21:00 21:57 22:57
Roundwood Queens Drive Wakefield Rd (E-bound) 06:39 07:40 08:27 09:11 10:02 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:02 16:09 17:16 17:48 18:19 18:43 19:21 20:02 21:02 21:59 22:59
Roundwood Wakefield Rd Queens Drive 06:41 07:42 08:29 09:13 10:03 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:04 16:11 17:18 17:50 18:21 18:44 19:22 20:03 21:03 22:00 23:00
Lupset, opp Malt Shovel PH 06:41 07:42 08:29 09:13 10:03 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:04 16:11 17:18 17:50 18:21 18:44 19:22 20:03 21:03 22:00 23:00
Lupset Dewsbury Road Neville Rd 06:42 07:43 08:30 09:14 10:04 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:05 16:12 17:19 17:51 18:22 18:45 19:23 20:04 21:04 22:01 23:01
Lupset, adj Dewsbury Road Eden Ave 06:43 07:44 08:31 09:15 10:05 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:06 16:13 17:20 17:52 18:23 18:46 19:24 20:04 21:04 22:01 23:01
Lupset, opp Dewsbury Road Townley Rd 06:43 07:45 08:32 09:15 10:06 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:07 16:14 17:21 17:52 18:23 18:46 19:24 20:05 21:05 22:02 23:02
Flanshaw Dewsbury Rd George A Green Rd (E-bound) 06:45 07:46 08:34 09:17 10:07 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:16 17:23 17:54 18:25 18:48 19:26 20:06 21:06 22:03 23:03
Flanshaw Dewsbury Road Waterton Rd 06:46 07:47 08:35 09:18 10:08 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:17 17:24 17:55 18:26 18:49 19:27 20:07 21:07 22:04 23:04
Flanshaw Dewsbury Road Whitehall St 06:46 07:48 08:36 09:18 10:09 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:10 16:17 17:25 17:55 18:26 18:49 19:27 20:07 21:07 22:04 23:04
Flanshaw Dewsbury Road Hanover St 06:47 07:49 08:37 09:19 10:10 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:19 17:26 17:56 18:27 18:50 19:28 20:08 21:08 22:05 23:05
Wakefield Westgate End Makin Street 06:48 07:50 08:38 09:20 10:11 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:20 17:27 17:57 18:28 18:51 19:29 20:09 21:09 22:06 23:06
Wakefield Westgate Ings Road 06:49 07:51 08:40 09:21 10:12 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:21 17:29 17:58 18:29 18:52 19:30 20:10 21:10 22:07 23:07
Wakefield Westgate (Stop W7) 06:50 07:52 08:40 09:22 10:13 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:22 17:29 17:59 18:30 18:53 19:31 20:10 21:10 22:07 23:07
Wakefield Westgate (stop W5) 06:51 07:53 08:41 09:23 10:14 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:15 16:22 17:30 18:00 18:31 18:54 19:32 20:11 21:11 22:08 23:08
Wakefield Union Street (stop U1) 06:52 07:54 08:43 09:24 10:15 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:24 17:32 18:01 18:32 18:55 19:33 20:12 21:12 22:09 23:09
Wakefield Bus Station stand 6 06:53 07:55 08:44 09:25 10:16 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:25 17:33 18:02 18:33 18:56 19:34 20:13 21:13 22:10 23:10

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 19 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Yorkshire