Bus Times

118 - Inverness - Foxhole or Hughton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Highlands

Inverness - Foxhole or Hughton

Foxhole or Hughton - Inverness

Glaichbea, at Foxhole Post Box 07:50 16:15
Hughton, at Telephone Kiosk 07:53 16:17
Hughton, at Rosebridge Rd End 07:57 16:21
Glaichbea, opp Convinth Junction 07:55
Kiltarlity, nr Post Office 07:59 16:23
Glaichbea, at Road End 07:58
Kiltarlity, o/s Village Hall 08:00 16:24
Tomnacross, at Road End 07:59 16:20
Inchmore, opp Belladrum Lodge 08:01 08:02 16:22 16:26
Inchmore, at Belladrum East Lodge 08:02 08:03 16:22 16:27
Inchmore, opp Brochies Corner 08:03 08:04 16:23 16:28
Inchmore, o/s Cononbank Farm 08:04 08:07 16:25 16:31
Kirkhill, at Groam Crescent 08:10 16:34
Inchmore, o/s Hotel 08:08 08:11 16:28 16:35
Inchmore, opp School 08:08 08:11 16:28 16:35
Lentran, opp Nursing Home 08:08 08:11 16:28 16:35
Lentran Station (at) 08:10 08:13 16:30 16:37
Lentran, opp Inchberry Rd End 08:10 08:13 16:30 16:37
Bunchrew, opp Kirkton Rd End 08:13 08:15 16:33 16:39
Bunchrew, o/s Camp Site 08:14 08:16 16:33 16:40
Clachnaharry, opp Delmore Garage 08:16 08:17 16:35 16:41
Clachnaharry, o/s Inn 08:18 08:19 16:37 16:43
Scorguie, opp Blackpark Petrol Station 08:19 08:20 16:38 16:44
Scorguie, opp Muirtown Terrace 08:20 08:20 16:39 16:44
Scorguie, at Canal Road 08:22 08:22 16:46
Kinmylies, o/s Charleston Academy 08:25 08:25 16:49
Merkinch, at Cameron Road 16:40
Inverness Bus Station (Stance 6) 16:45

More information