bustimes.org

118 - Kilternan Village - Eden Quay

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Kiltiernan Kilternan Village 07:45 07:55
Kiltiernan Golden Ball 07:45 07:55
Kiltiernan Kilternan NS 07:46 07:56
Kiltiernan Kilternan Church 07:46 07:56
Stepaside Palmerston FC 07:47 07:57
Stepaside Cairnfort 07:48 07:58
Stepaside Lane 07:49 07:59
Stepaside, opp Kilgobbin Heights 07:54 08:04
Stepaside Castle Lodge 08:02 08:12
Stepaside Ballyogan Road 08:04 08:14
Stepaside Glencairn Luas 08:06 08:16
Stepaside, opp Mount Eagle Park 08:08 08:18
Foxrock, opposite Clayton Hotel 08:11 08:21
Sandyford Brewery Road 08:14 08:24
Galloping Green, opp Ellesmere 08:16 08:26
Galloping Green Farmleigh Avenue 08:18 08:28
Stillorgan Brewery Road 08:19 08:29
Stillorgan Merville Road 08:20 08:30
Stillorgan, opp Laurence Park 08:22 08:32
Stillorgan Oatlands College 08:24 08:34
Mount Merrion Stillorgan Pk Hotel 08:25 08:35
Mount Merrion Sycamore Cresent 08:27 08:37
Mount Merrion, opposite Roebuck Avenue 08:28 08:38
Booterstown St Thomas Road 08:31 08:41
Seafield Road 08:31 08:41
UCD N11 Entrance 08:33 08:43
Donnybrook Belfield Court 08:34 08:44
Donnybrook RTE 08:36 08:46
Donnybrook Teresian School 08:36 08:46
Donnybrook Garage 08:38 08:48
Donnybrook Road 08:39 08:49
Donnybrook Garda Stn 08:40 08:50
Donnybrook Village 08:42 08:52
Donnybrook Morehampton Terrace 08:43 08:53
Donnybrook Royal Hospital 08:44 08:54
Ranelagh Leeson St Upper 08:47 08:57
Ranelagh St Johns Ambulance 08:49 08:59
Grand Parade 08:50 09:00
Fitzwilliam Place 08:52 09:02
Embassy of Malta 08:54 09:04
Dawson Street 09:00 09:10
National Gallery 09:03 09:13
Science Gallery 09:06 09:16
Dublin Eden Quay 09:09 09:19

Dublin Bus