bustimes.org

118 - Enniskerry Road (Ballycorus Rd) - Eden Quay

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Kiltiernan Kilternan Village 07:45 07:55
Kiltiernan Golden Ball 07:45 07:55
Kiltiernan Kilternan NS 07:46 07:56
Kiltiernan Kilternan Church 07:47 07:57
Stepaside Palmerston FC 07:47 07:57
Stepaside Cairnfort 07:49 07:59
Stepaside Lane 07:50 08:00
Stepaside, opposite Kilgobbin Heights 07:51 08:01
Stepaside Castle Lodge 07:53 08:03
Stepaside Ballyogan Road 07:54 08:04
Stepaside Glencairn Luas 07:57 08:07
Stepaside, opposite Mount Eagle Park 07:59 08:09
Foxrock, opposite Clayton Hotel 08:02 08:12
Sandyford Brewery Road 08:04 08:14
Galloping Green, opposite Ellesmere 08:08 08:18
Galloping Green Farmleigh Avenue 08:10 08:20
Stillorgan Brewery Road 08:11 08:21
Stillorgan Merville Road 08:11 08:21
Stillorgan, opp Laurence Park 08:14 08:24
Stillorgan Oatlands College 08:15 08:25
Mount Merrion Stillorgan Pk Hotel 08:15 08:25
Mount Merrion Sycamore Cresent 08:17 08:27
Mount Merrion, opposite Booterstown Avenue 08:18 08:28
Booterstown St Thomas Road 08:20 08:30
Seafield Road 08:21 08:31
UCD N11 Entrance 08:23 08:33
Donnybrook Belfield Court 08:24 08:34
Donnybrook RTE 08:25 08:35
Donnybrook Teresian School 08:26 08:36
Donnybrook Garage 08:27 08:37
Donnybrook Road 08:28 08:38
Donnybrook Garda Stn 08:28 08:38
Donnybrook Village 08:30 08:40
Donnybrook Morehampton Terrace 08:31 08:41
Donnybrook Royal Hospital 08:32 08:42
Ranelagh Leeson St Upper 08:33 08:43
Ranelagh St Johns Ambulance 08:34 08:44
Grand Parade 08:36 08:46
Fitzwilliam Place 08:37 08:47
Embassy of Malta 08:39 08:49
Dawson Street 08:43 08:53
National Gallery 08:45 08:55
Science Gallery 08:47 08:57
Dublin Eden Quay 08:49 08:59

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 28 September 2021

Dublin Bus