bustimes.org

118 - Manchester - Middleton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Greater Manchester

Map

Manchester - Middleton

Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop C) 06:42 06:57 then every 15 minutes until 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 then every 15 minutes until 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:14 16:32 16:54 17:10 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:27 19:37 20:12 20:27 20:37 then every 30 minutes until 22:37
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop A) 06:42 06:57 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:14 16:32 16:54 17:10 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:27 19:37 20:12 20:27 20:37 22:37
Higher Crumpsall, opp Crumpsall Vale 06:43 06:59 07:59 08:14 08:28 08:43 08:58 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:16 16:34 16:56 17:12 17:28 17:44 17:58 18:18 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:28 19:38 20:13 20:28 20:38 22:38
Higher Crumpsall, nr Chapel Lane 06:44 06:59 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:16 16:34 16:56 17:12 17:28 17:44 17:59 18:18 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:28 19:38 20:13 20:28 20:38 22:38
Blackley, opp Lion Street 06:45 07:01 08:01 08:16 08:30 08:45 09:00 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:18 16:36 16:58 17:14 17:30 17:46 18:00 18:19 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:29 19:39 20:14 20:29 20:39 22:39
Blackley Old Market Street 06:45 07:02 08:02 08:17 08:31 08:46 09:01 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:19 16:37 16:59 17:15 17:31 17:47 18:01 18:20 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:29 19:39 20:14 20:29 20:39 22:39
Blackley, adj Rochdale Road 06:47 07:03 08:03 08:18 08:32 08:47 09:02 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:20 16:38 17:00 17:16 17:32 17:48 18:02 18:21 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:30 19:40 20:15 20:30 20:40 22:40
Blackley, nr Polefield Road 06:48 07:05 08:05 08:20 08:34 08:49 09:04 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:50 16:05 16:22 16:40 17:02 17:18 17:34 17:50 18:04 18:22 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:31 19:41 20:16 20:31 20:41 22:41
Blackley, o/s Boggart Hole Clough 06:49 07:06 08:06 08:21 08:35 08:50 09:05 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:23 16:41 17:03 17:19 17:35 17:51 18:05 18:22 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:32 19:42 20:17 20:32 20:42 22:42
Charlestown, nr Grange Park Road 06:50 07:07 08:07 08:22 08:36 08:51 09:06 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:24 16:42 17:04 17:20 17:36 17:52 18:06 18:23 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:32 19:42 20:17 20:32 20:42 22:42
Charlestown, nr Booth Hall Road 06:51 07:08 08:08 08:23 08:37 08:52 09:07 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:25 16:43 17:05 17:21 17:37 17:53 18:07 18:24 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:33 19:43 20:18 20:33 20:43 22:43
Charlestown, o/s White Moss Shops 04:34 05:04 05:34 05:54 06:31 06:52 07:10 08:10 08:25 08:28 08:38 08:53 09:08 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:27 16:45 17:07 17:23 17:39 17:55 18:08 18:25 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:34 19:44 20:19 20:20 20:34 20:44 22:44
Charlestown, nr Elaine Avenue 04:35 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:32 06:53 07:11 08:11 08:26 08:29 08:39 08:54 09:09 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:56 16:11 16:28 16:46 17:08 17:24 17:40 17:56 18:09 18:26 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:35 19:45 20:20 20:21 20:35 20:45 22:45
Charlestown, opp Moston Lane 04:35 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:32 06:54 07:12 08:12 08:27 08:30 08:40 08:54 09:09 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:56 16:12 16:29 16:47 17:09 17:25 17:41 17:57 18:10 18:26 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:35 19:45 20:20 20:21 20:35 20:45 22:45
Moston, nr Shawford Road 04:36 05:06 05:36 05:56 06:33 06:55 07:13 08:13 08:27 08:30 08:40 08:55 09:10 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:12 16:30 16:48 17:10 17:26 17:42 17:58 18:10 18:27 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:36 19:46 20:21 20:22 20:36 20:46 22:46
Moston, o/s Broadhurst Fields 04:37 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:34 06:56 07:14 08:14 08:28 08:31 08:41 08:56 09:11 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:58 16:13 16:31 16:49 17:11 17:27 17:43 17:59 18:11 18:28 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:36 19:46 20:21 20:22 20:36 20:46 22:46
Moston, opp Horncastle Road 04:38 05:08 05:38 05:58 06:35 06:57 07:15 08:15 08:29 08:32 08:42 08:57 09:12 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:14 16:32 16:50 17:12 17:28 17:44 18:00 18:12 18:29 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:37 19:47 20:22 20:23 20:37 20:47 22:47
Moston Cemetery (o/s) 04:38 05:08 05:38 05:58 06:35 06:58 07:16 08:16 08:30 08:33 08:43 08:57 09:12 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:15 16:33 16:51 17:13 17:29 17:45 18:01 18:13 18:29 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:38 19:48 20:23 20:24 20:38 20:48 22:48
Moston, opp Blue Bell 04:39 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:36 06:59 07:17 08:17 08:31 08:34 08:44 08:58 09:13 15:13 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:16 16:34 16:52 17:14 17:30 17:46 18:02 18:14 18:30 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:38 19:48 20:23 20:24 20:38 20:48 22:48
Moston, nr Leighton Street 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:00 06:37 07:00 07:18 08:18 08:32 08:35 08:45 08:59 09:14 15:14 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:17 16:35 16:53 17:15 17:31 17:47 18:03 18:15 18:31 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:39 19:49 20:24 20:25 20:39 20:49 22:49
Moston, o/s Ben Brierley 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:38 07:01 07:19 08:19 08:33 08:36 08:46 09:00 09:15 15:15 15:31 15:46 16:02 16:18 16:36 16:54 17:16 17:32 17:48 18:04 18:16 18:32 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:40 19:50 20:25 20:26 20:40 20:50 22:50
Moston, opp Post Office 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:38 07:02 07:20 08:20 08:34 08:37 08:47 09:01 09:16 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:19 16:37 16:55 17:17 17:33 17:49 18:05 18:16 18:32 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:40 19:50 20:25 20:26 20:40 20:50 22:50
Moston, opp Edward Street 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:39 07:03 07:21 08:21 08:35 08:38 08:48 09:02 09:17 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:04 16:20 16:38 16:56 17:18 17:34 17:50 18:06 18:17 18:33 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:41 19:51 20:26 20:27 20:41 20:51 22:51
Harpurhey, nr Hillier Street North 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:40 07:03 07:22 08:22 08:36 08:39 08:49 09:02 09:17 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:04 16:20 16:38 16:56 17:18 17:34 17:50 18:06 18:18 18:34 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:42 19:52 20:27 20:28 20:42 20:52 22:52
Harpurhey, opp Asda 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:03 06:41 07:05 07:24 08:24 08:37 08:40 08:50 09:04 09:19 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:06 16:22 16:40 16:58 17:20 17:36 17:52 18:08 18:19 18:34 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:42 19:52 20:27 20:28 20:42 20:52 22:52
Harpurhey, nr Hemmington Drive 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:42 07:06 07:25 08:25 08:38 08:41 08:51 09:05 09:20 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:07 16:23 16:41 16:59 17:21 17:37 17:53 18:09 18:20 18:35 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:43 19:53 20:28 20:29 20:43 20:53 22:53
Harpurhey, nr Carisbrook Street 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:43 07:07 07:26 08:26 08:40 08:43 08:53 09:06 09:21 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:08 16:24 16:42 17:00 17:22 17:38 17:54 18:10 18:21 18:36 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:44 19:54 20:29 20:30 20:44 20:54 22:54
Harpurhey, o/s The Shiredale 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:43 07:08 07:27 08:27 08:41 08:44 08:54 09:07 09:22 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:09 16:25 16:43 17:01 17:23 17:39 17:55 18:11 18:21 18:37 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:45 19:55 20:30 20:31 20:45 20:55 22:55
Queens Park (opp) 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:44 07:09 07:29 08:29 08:42 08:45 08:55 09:08 09:23 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:10 16:26 16:44 17:02 17:24 17:40 17:56 18:12 18:22 18:37 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:45 19:55 20:30 20:31 20:45 20:55 22:55
Collyhurst Queens Road (Stop F) 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:46 07:11 07:31 08:31 08:44 08:47 08:57 09:10 09:25 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:12 16:28 16:46 17:04 17:26 17:42 17:58 18:14 18:24 18:39 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:47 19:57 20:32 20:33 20:47 20:57 22:57
Collyhurst, nr Eggington Street 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:46 07:12 07:32 08:32 08:45 08:48 08:58 09:11 09:26 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:29 16:47 17:05 17:27 17:43 17:59 18:15 18:25 18:39 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:47 19:57 20:32 20:33 20:47 20:57 22:57
Collyhurst, nr Whitley Road 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:48 07:13 07:34 08:34 08:47 08:50 09:00 09:13 09:27 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:30 16:48 17:06 17:28 17:44 18:00 18:16 18:26 18:41 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:49 19:58 20:33 20:34 20:48 20:58 22:58
Newtown, nr Osborne Street 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:48 07:14 07:35 08:35 08:48 08:51 09:01 09:14 09:28 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:31 16:49 17:07 17:29 17:45 18:01 18:17 18:27 18:41 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:49 19:59 20:34 20:35 20:49 20:59 22:59
Newtown, nr Livesey Street 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:49 07:16 07:37 08:37 08:50 08:53 09:03 09:15 09:30 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:17 16:33 16:51 17:09 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:28 18:42 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:50 20:00 20:35 20:36 20:50 21:00 23:00
Newtown, nr Moorhead Street 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:50 07:16 07:38 08:38 08:50 08:53 09:03 09:16 09:30 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:17 16:33 16:51 17:09 17:31 17:47 18:03 18:19 18:29 18:43 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:51 20:00 20:35 20:36 20:50 21:00 23:00
Newtown, nr Thompson Street 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:51 07:17 07:39 08:39 08:52 08:55 09:05 09:17 09:31 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:34 16:52 17:10 17:32 17:48 18:04 18:20 18:30 18:44 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:52 20:01 20:36 20:37 20:51 21:01 23:01
Shudehill Thomas Street (Stop Nn) 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:52 07:19 07:41 08:41 08:53 08:56 09:06 09:19 09:33 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:20 16:36 16:54 17:12 17:34 17:50 18:05 18:21 18:31 18:45 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:53 20:02 20:37 20:38 20:52 21:02 23:02
Manchester Turner Street (Stop NZ) 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:52 07:20 07:42 08:42 08:54 08:57 09:07 09:19 09:34 15:34 15:50 16:05 16:21 16:37 16:55 17:13 17:35 17:51 18:06 18:22 18:32 18:45 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:53 20:02 20:37 20:38 20:52 21:02 23:02
Manchester The Unicorn (Stop CA) 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:53 07:20 07:43 08:43 08:55 08:58 09:08 09:20 09:34 15:34 15:50 16:05 16:21 16:37 16:55 17:13 17:35 17:51 18:06 18:22 18:32 18:46 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:54 20:03 20:38 20:39 20:53 21:03 23:03
Piccadilly Gardens Oldham Street (Stop B) 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:54 07:22 07:45 08:45 08:57 09:00 09:10 09:22 09:36 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:23 16:39 16:57 17:15 17:37 17:53 18:08 18:24 18:34 18:47 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:55 20:04 20:39 20:40 20:54 21:04 23:04

Middleton - Manchester

Piccadilly Gardens Oldham Street (Stop B) 05:15 06:25 06:57 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 then every 15 minutes until 09:14 09:29 09:44 then every 15 minutes until 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 then every 15 minutes until 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:06 19:29 then every 30 minutes until 23:59
Manchester The Unicorn (Stop CB) 05:16 06:26 06:58 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:16 09:16 09:30 09:45 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:16 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:07 19:30 00:00
Shudehill Mayes Street (Stop NM) 05:17 06:27 06:59 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:18 09:18 09:32 09:47 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:19 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:31 00:01
Newtown, nr Angel Street 05:18 06:28 07:00 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:19 09:19 09:33 09:48 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:20 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:32 00:02
Newtown, nr Gould Street 05:19 06:29 07:01 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:19 09:19 09:34 09:48 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:21 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:32 00:02
Newtown, nr Peary Street 05:20 06:30 07:02 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:21 09:21 09:35 09:49 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:23 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:10 19:33 00:03
Newtown, opp Livesey Street 05:20 06:30 07:02 07:34 07:51 08:06 08:21 09:21 09:35 09:50 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:24 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:34 00:04
Newtown, opp Osborne Street 05:21 06:31 07:03 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:23 09:23 09:36 09:51 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:53 16:08 16:25 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:11 19:34 00:04
Collyhurst Street (nr) 05:22 06:32 07:04 07:36 07:53 08:08 08:24 09:24 09:37 09:52 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:54 16:09 16:27 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:12 19:35 00:05
Collyhurst, opp Paget Street 05:23 06:33 07:05 07:37 07:55 08:10 08:26 09:26 09:39 09:53 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:39 15:56 16:11 16:29 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:13 19:36 00:06
Queens Park Queens Road (Stop B) 05:25 06:35 07:07 07:39 07:57 08:12 08:28 09:28 09:41 09:55 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:41 15:58 16:13 16:32 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:43 18:58 19:15 19:38 00:08
Harpurhey, opp Grangewood Drive 05:26 06:36 07:08 07:40 07:58 08:13 08:29 09:29 09:42 09:56 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:42 15:59 16:14 16:33 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:16 19:39 00:09
Harpurhey, opp The Shiredale 05:26 06:36 07:08 07:40 07:59 08:14 08:30 09:30 09:43 09:57 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:43 16:00 16:15 16:34 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:44 18:59 19:16 19:39 00:09
Harpurhey, nr Brewster Street 05:28 06:38 07:10 07:42 08:00 08:15 08:31 09:31 09:44 09:58 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:44 16:01 16:16 16:35 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:33 18:45 19:00 19:17 19:40 00:10
Harpurhey, nr Church Lane 05:29 06:39 07:11 07:43 08:02 08:17 08:33 09:33 09:46 10:00 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:46 16:03 16:18 16:37 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:18 19:41 00:11
Harpurhey, o/s Asda 05:30 06:40 07:12 07:44 08:02 08:17 08:33 09:33 09:46 10:00 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:47 16:04 16:19 16:38 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:19 19:42 00:12
Harpurhey, opp Hillier Street North 05:31 06:41 07:13 07:45 08:03 08:18 08:34 09:34 09:47 10:01 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:48 16:05 16:20 16:39 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:19 19:42 00:12
Moston, opp Mowers Arms 05:32 06:42 07:14 07:46 08:05 08:20 08:36 09:36 09:49 10:03 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:06 16:21 16:40 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:38 18:49 19:04 19:20 19:43 00:13
Moston, o/s Post Office 05:32 06:42 07:14 07:46 08:05 08:20 08:36 09:36 09:49 10:03 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:50 16:07 16:22 16:41 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:23 18:38 18:49 19:04 19:21 19:44 00:14
Moston, opp Ebsworth Street 05:33 06:43 07:15 07:47 08:06 08:21 08:37 09:37 09:50 10:04 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:51 16:08 16:23 16:42 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:24 18:39 18:50 19:05 19:21 19:44 00:14
Moston, opp Ben Brierley 05:34 06:44 07:16 07:48 08:07 08:22 08:38 09:38 09:51 10:05 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:52 16:09 16:24 16:43 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:25 18:40 18:51 19:06 19:22 19:45 00:15
Moston, o/s Blue Bell 05:34 06:44 07:16 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:39 09:39 09:52 10:06 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:53 16:10 16:25 16:44 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:26 18:41 18:51 19:06 19:22 19:45 00:15
Moston Cemetery (opp) 05:35 06:45 07:17 07:49 08:08 08:23 08:39 09:39 09:52 10:06 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:53 16:10 16:25 16:44 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:26 18:41 18:51 19:06 19:22 19:45 00:15
Moston, nr Horncastle Road 05:36 06:46 07:18 07:50 08:09 08:24 08:40 09:40 09:53 10:07 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:54 16:11 16:26 16:45 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:27 18:42 18:52 19:07 19:23 19:46 00:16
Moston, opp Broadhurst Fields 05:37 06:47 07:19 07:51 08:10 08:25 08:41 09:41 09:54 10:08 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:55 16:12 16:27 16:46 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:28 18:43 18:52 19:07 19:23 19:46 00:16
Charlestown Road (cnr) 05:37 06:47 07:19 07:51 08:11 08:26 08:42 09:42 09:55 10:09 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:56 16:13 16:28 16:47 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:29 18:44 18:53 19:08 19:24 19:47 00:17
Charlestown, nr Moston Lane 05:38 06:48 07:20 07:52 08:11 08:26 08:42 09:42 09:55 10:09 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:56 16:13 16:28 16:47 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:29 18:44 18:53 19:08 19:24 19:47 00:17
The Charlestown (o/s) 05:39 06:49 07:21 07:53 08:12 08:27 08:43 09:43 09:56 10:10 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:57 16:14 16:29 16:48 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:30 18:45 18:54 19:09 19:25 19:48 00:18
Charlestown, opp White Moss Shops 05:40 06:50 07:22 07:54 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:45 09:58 10:12 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:59 16:16 16:31 16:50 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:32 18:47 18:55 19:10 19:26 19:49 00:19
Charlestown, opp Booth Hall Road 05:40 06:50 07:22 07:54 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:45 09:58 10:12 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:59 16:16 16:31 16:50 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:32 18:47 18:55 19:10 19:26 19:49 00:19
Charlestown, opp Grange Park Road 05:40 06:50 07:22 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:46 09:59 10:13 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:00 16:17 16:32 16:51 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:33 18:48 18:55 19:10 19:26 19:49 00:19
Blackley, opp Boggart Hole Clough 05:41 06:51 07:23 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:47 10:00 10:14 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:01 16:18 16:33 16:52 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:33 18:48 18:56 19:11 19:27 19:50 00:20
Blackley, opp Polefield Road 05:42 06:52 07:24 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:48 10:01 10:15 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:02 16:19 16:34 16:53 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:34 18:49 18:57 19:11 19:28 19:51 00:21
Blackley, nr Rochdale Road 05:42 06:52 07:24 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:49 10:02 10:16 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:04 16:21 16:36 16:55 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:35 18:50 18:57 19:12 19:28 19:51 00:21
Blackley Old Market Street (cnr) 05:43 06:53 07:25 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:50 10:03 10:17 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:05 16:22 16:37 16:56 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:35 18:50 18:58 19:12 19:29 19:52 00:22
Blackley, opp Oakworth Street 05:43 06:53 07:25 07:59 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:51 10:04 10:18 15:03 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:06 16:23 16:38 16:57 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:36 18:51 18:58 19:13 19:29 19:52 00:22
Higher Crumpsall, opp Chapel Lane 05:44 06:54 07:26 08:00 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:52 10:05 10:19 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:07 16:24 16:39 16:58 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:37 18:52 18:59 19:13 19:30 19:53 00:23
Higher Crumpsall, nr Crumpsall Vale 05:45 06:55 07:27 08:01 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:53 10:06 10:20 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:08 16:25 16:40 16:59 17:59 18:13 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:00 19:14 19:31 19:54 00:24
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop C) 05:46 06:56 07:28 08:03 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:55 10:08 10:22 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:10 16:27 16:42 17:01 18:01 18:15 18:28 18:39 18:54 19:01 19:15 19:32 19:55 00:25

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 23 September 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach Greater Manchester