bustimes.org

11a - Chapeltown - Herdings

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

Herdings, Raeburn Rd - Ecclesfield Sch, Bus Pk

Herdings, nr Raeburn Road/Raeburn Close 05:09 09:11 then every 15 minutes until then hourly until
05:28 06:24 06:37 07:07 07:30 07:51 08:07 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:27 09:12 09:40 13:25 13:38 13:52 14:05 14:19 14:36 14:54 15:10 15:26 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:31 16:50 17:10 17:28 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 22:43 23:45
Herdings, opp Raeburn Road/Morland Road 05:29 06:25 06:38 07:08 07:31 07:52 08:08 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:28 09:13 09:41 13:26 13:39 13:53 14:06 14:20 14:37 14:55 15:11 15:27 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:32 16:51 17:11 17:29 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 22:44 23:45
Herdings, at Raeburn Road/Morland Road 05:29 06:25 06:38 07:08 07:31 07:52 08:08 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:28 09:13 09:41 13:26 13:39 13:53 14:06 14:20 14:37 14:55 15:11 15:27 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:32 16:51 17:11 17:29 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 22:44 23:46
Herdings, adj Raeburn Road/Leighton Road 05:30 06:26 06:39 07:09 07:32 07:53 08:09 08:27 08:44 08:59 09:29 09:14 09:42 13:27 13:40 13:54 14:07 14:21 14:38 14:56 15:12 15:28 15:46 16:01 16:17 16:33 16:52 17:12 17:30 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 22:45 23:46
Gleadless Valley, adj Leighton Road/Fleury Road 05:31 06:27 06:40 07:10 07:33 07:54 08:10 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:30 09:15 09:43 13:28 13:41 13:55 14:08 14:22 14:39 14:57 15:13 15:29 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:34 16:53 17:13 17:31 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 22:46 23:47
Gleadless Valley, opp Leighton Road/Fleury Road 05:31 06:27 06:40 07:10 07:33 07:54 08:10 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:30 09:15 09:43 13:28 13:41 13:55 14:08 14:22 14:39 14:57 15:13 15:29 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:34 16:53 17:13 17:31 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 22:46 23:48
Gleadless Valley, nr Leighton Road/Fleury Road 05:32 06:28 06:41 07:11 07:34 07:55 08:11 08:29 08:46 09:01 09:31 09:16 09:44 13:29 13:42 13:56 14:09 14:23 14:40 14:58 15:14 15:30 15:48 16:03 16:19 16:35 16:54 17:14 17:32 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 22:47 23:48
Gleadless Valley, adj Leighton Road/Spotswood Mount 05:32 06:28 06:41 07:11 07:34 07:55 08:11 08:29 08:46 09:01 09:31 09:16 09:44 13:29 13:42 13:56 14:09 14:23 14:40 14:58 15:14 15:30 15:48 16:03 16:19 16:35 16:54 17:14 17:32 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 22:47 23:49
Gleadless Valley, adj Leighton Road/Spotswood Road 05:33 06:29 06:42 07:12 07:35 07:56 08:12 08:30 08:47 09:02 09:32 09:17 09:45 13:30 13:43 13:57 14:10 14:24 14:41 14:59 15:15 15:31 15:49 16:04 16:20 16:36 16:55 17:15 17:33 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 22:48 23:49
Gleadless Road/Newfield Green (opp) 05:33 06:29 06:42 07:12 07:35 07:56 08:12 08:30 08:47 09:02 09:32 09:17 09:45 13:30 13:43 13:57 14:10 14:24 14:41 14:59 15:15 15:31 15:49 16:04 16:20 16:36 16:55 17:15 17:33 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 22:48 23:50
Newfield Green, opp Gleadless Road/Daresbury Road 05:34 06:30 06:43 07:13 07:36 07:57 08:13 08:31 08:48 09:03 09:33 09:18 09:46 13:31 13:44 13:58 14:11 14:25 14:42 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:50 16:05 16:21 16:37 16:56 17:16 17:34 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 22:49 23:50
Newfield Green, nr Gleadless Road/Daresbury Road 05:34 06:30 06:43 07:13 07:36 07:57 08:13 08:31 08:48 09:03 09:33 09:18 09:46 13:31 13:44 13:58 14:11 14:25 14:42 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:50 16:05 16:21 16:37 16:56 17:16 17:34 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 22:49 23:51
Heeley, adj Gleadless Road/Abney Road 05:35 06:31 06:44 07:14 07:37 07:58 08:14 08:32 08:49 09:04 09:34 09:19 09:47 13:32 13:45 13:59 14:12 14:26 14:43 15:01 15:17 15:33 15:51 16:06 16:22 16:38 16:57 17:17 17:35 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 22:50 23:52
Heeley, at Gleadless Road/Carrfield Lane 05:36 06:32 06:45 07:15 07:38 07:59 08:15 08:33 08:50 09:05 09:35 09:20 09:48 13:33 13:46 14:00 14:13 14:27 14:44 15:02 15:18 15:34 15:52 16:07 16:23 16:39 16:58 17:18 17:36 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 22:51 23:53
Heeley, adj Richards Road/Richards Court 05:36 06:32 06:46 07:16 07:39 08:00 08:16 08:34 08:51 09:06 09:36 09:21 09:49 13:34 13:47 14:01 14:14 14:28 14:45 15:03 15:19 15:35 15:53 16:08 16:24 16:40 16:59 17:19 17:37 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:21 19:51 22:51
Heeley, opp Spencer Road/Anns Road 05:37 06:33 06:47 07:17 07:40 08:01 08:17 08:35 08:52 09:07 09:37 09:22 09:50 13:35 13:48 14:02 14:15 14:29 14:46 15:04 15:20 15:36 15:54 16:09 16:25 16:41 17:00 17:20 17:38 17:54 18:23 18:53 19:22 19:52 22:52
Heeley, opp Prospect Road/Richards Road 05:38 06:34 06:48 07:18 07:41 08:02 08:18 08:36 08:53 09:08 09:38 09:23 09:51 13:36 13:49 14:03 14:16 14:30 14:47 15:05 15:21 15:37 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:42 17:01 17:21 17:39 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:23 19:53 22:53
Lowfield, at Myrtle Road/Queens Road 05:39 06:35 06:48 07:18 07:41 08:02 08:18 08:36 08:53 09:09 09:39 09:24 09:52 13:37 13:50 14:03 14:16 14:30 14:47 15:05 15:21 15:37 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:42 17:01 17:21 17:39 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:24 19:54 22:54
Highfield, adj Shoreham Street/Cherry Street 05:41 06:37 06:50 07:20 07:43 08:04 08:20 08:38 08:55 09:11 09:41 09:26 09:54 13:39 13:52 14:05 14:18 14:32 14:49 15:07 15:23 15:39 15:57 16:12 16:28 16:44 17:03 17:23 17:41 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:26 19:56 22:56
Highfield, adj Shoreham Street/Clough Road 05:42 06:38 06:52 07:22 07:45 08:06 08:22 08:40 08:57 09:13 09:43 09:28 09:56 13:41 13:54 14:07 14:20 14:34 14:51 15:09 15:25 15:41 15:59 16:14 16:30 16:46 17:05 17:25 17:43 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:27 19:57 22:57
Sheffield Centre, at Eyre Street/Cumberland Street 05:45 06:41 06:54 07:24 07:47 08:08 08:24 08:42 08:59 09:16 09:46 09:31 09:59 13:44 13:57 14:09 14:22 14:36 14:53 15:11 15:27 15:43 16:01 16:16 16:32 16:48 17:07 17:27 17:45 18:01 18:32 19:02 19:30 20:00 23:00
Sheffield Centre Eyre Street/Matilda Street (ES1) 05:46 06:42 06:55 07:25 07:48 08:09 08:25 08:43 09:00 09:17 09:47 09:32 10:00 13:45 13:58 14:10 14:23 14:37 14:54 15:12 15:28 15:44 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:49 17:08 17:28 17:46 18:02 18:33 19:03 19:31 20:01 23:01
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/AG4 (AG4) 05:49 06:45 06:58 07:28 07:51 08:12 08:28 08:46 09:03 09:20 09:50 09:35 10:03 13:48 14:01 14:13 14:26 14:40 14:57 15:15 15:31 15:47 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:52 17:11 17:31 17:49 18:05 18:36 19:06 19:34 20:04 23:04
05:51 06:47 18:38 19:08 19:36 20:06 23:06
Sheffield Centre Waingate/CG12 (CG12) 05:53 06:49 18:40 19:10 19:38 20:08 23:08
Sheffield Centre Wicker/Walker Street (WK4) 05:55 06:51 18:41 19:12 19:40 20:10 23:10
Burngreave, adj Spital Hill/Hallcar Street 05:57 06:53 18:43 19:14 19:42 20:12 23:12
Burngreave Road/Brunswick Road (nr) 05:57 06:53 18:44 19:14 19:42 20:12 23:12
Burngreave Road/Cranworth Road (adj) 05:58 06:54 18:45 19:15 19:43 20:13 23:13
Pitsmoor, adj Burngreave Road/Minna Road 05:59 06:55 18:46 19:16 19:44 20:14 23:14
Burngreave Road/Pitsmoor Road (nr) 06:00 06:56 18:47 19:17 19:45 20:15 23:15
Firshill, adj Barnsley Road/Orphanage Road 06:00 06:56 18:48 19:17 19:45 20:15 23:15
Fir Vale, adj Barnsley Road/Norwood Road 06:01 06:57 18:48 19:18 19:46 20:16 23:16
Fir Vale, adj Barnsley Road/Crabtree Close 06:02 06:58 18:49 19:19 19:47 20:17 23:17
Fir Vale, nr Barnsley Road/Coningsby Road 06:02 06:58 18:50 19:19 19:47 20:17 23:17
Fir Vale, o/s Barnsley Road/Horndean Road 06:03 06:59 18:51 19:20 19:48 20:18 23:18
Fir Vale, opp Barnsley Road/Idsworth Road 06:04 07:00 18:51 19:21 19:49 20:19 23:19
Firth Park, opp Hucklow Road/Wheldrake Road 06:04 07:00 18:52 19:21 19:49 20:19 23:19
Firth Park, adj Hucklow Road/Eyncourt Road 06:05 07:01 18:53 19:22 19:50 20:20 23:20
Firth Park, adj Hucklow Road/Stubbin Lane 06:06 07:02 18:54 19:23 19:51 20:21 23:21
Firth Park, opp Stubbin Lane/Tideswell Road 06:07 07:03 18:55 19:24 19:52 20:22 23:22
Firth Park, adj Stubbin Lane/Barnsley Road 06:08 07:04 18:55 19:25 19:53 20:23 23:23
Sheffield Lane Top, adj Barnsley Road/Hereward Road 06:08 07:04 18:55 19:25 19:53 20:23 23:23
Sheffield Lane Top, opp Barnsley Road/Homestead Road 06:09 07:05 18:56 19:26 19:54 20:24 23:24
Sheffield Lane Top, opp Barnsley Road/Kinnaird Avenue 06:10 07:06 18:57 19:27 19:55 20:25 23:25
Shiregreen, adj Barnsley Road/Deerlands Avenue 06:10 07:06 18:57 19:27 19:55 20:25 23:25
Ecclesfield, adj Highgreave/Tunwell Avenue 06:11 07:07 18:58 19:28 19:56 20:26 23:26
Ecclesfield, adj Highgreave/High Greave Avenue 06:12 07:08 18:59 19:29 19:57 20:27 23:27
Ecclesfield, at St Michaels Road/High Street 06:13 07:09 19:00 19:30 19:58 20:28 23:28
Ecclesfield, nr High Street/Wordsworth Avenue 06:14 07:10 19:01 19:31 19:59 20:29 23:29
Ecclesfield, adj High Street/Greaves Road 06:15 07:11 19:02 19:32 20:00 20:30 23:30
Ecclesfield, at St Marys Lane/Church Street 06:15 07:11 19:02 19:32 20:00 20:30 23:30
Ecclesfield, nr Church Street/St Marys Lane 06:16 07:12 19:03 19:33 20:01 20:31 23:31
Ecclesfield, adj Church Street/Whitley Lane 06:17 07:13 19:04 19:34 20:02 20:32 23:32
Ecclesfield, nr Chapeltown Road/Whitley Lane 06:18 07:14 19:05 19:35 20:03 20:33 23:33
Ecclesfield, nr Chapeltown Road/Crakehall Road 06:18 07:14 19:05 19:35 20:03 20:33 23:33
Chapeltown Road/Crakehall Road (adj) 06:20 07:16 19:07 19:37 20:05 20:35 23:35
Chapeltown, adj Ecclesfield Road/Cowley View Road 06:20 07:16 19:07 19:37 20:05 20:35 23:35
Chapeltown, adj Ecclesfield Road/Park Avenue 06:21 07:17 19:08 19:38 20:06 20:36 23:36
Chapeltown, adj Ecclesfield Road/Park View Road 06:22 07:18 19:09 19:39 20:07 20:37 23:37
Chapeltown, at Market Place/Lound Side 06:23 07:19 19:10 19:40 20:08 20:38 23:38

Ecclesfield Sch, Bus Pk - Herdings, Raeburn Rd

Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/Arundel Gate Ag13 (AG13) 07:00 07:30 07:53 08:14 08:30 08:48 09:05 09:23 09:42 09:57 10:05 then every 15 minutes until 11:20 11:42 11:50 then every 15 minutes until 13:05 13:20 13:39 13:50 14:03 14:15 14:28 14:42 14:59 15:17 15:38 15:49 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:54 17:13 17:33 17:51 18:07 18:50 19:20 19:50 21:50 22:50
06:25 07:10 07:40 07:58 08:20 08:37 08:54 09:15 09:30 09:49 10:04 10:19 11:34 11:49 12:03 13:18 13:32 13:46 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:44 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:45 16:00 16:20 16:38 16:51 17:04 17:20 17:39 17:56 18:13 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:55 21:55 22:55
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/Furnival Street (CS1) 06:26 07:11 07:41 07:59 08:21 08:38 08:55 09:16 09:31 09:50 10:05 10:20 11:35 11:50 12:04 13:19 13:33 13:47 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:45 15:01 15:14 15:27 15:46 16:01 16:21 16:39 16:52 17:05 17:21 17:40 17:57 18:14 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:56 21:56 22:56
Sheffield Centre Charter Row/Moorhead MH4 (MH4) 06:27 07:12 07:42 08:00 08:22 08:39 08:56 09:17 09:32 09:51 10:06 10:21 11:36 11:51 12:05 13:20 13:34 13:48 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:46 15:02 15:15 15:28 15:47 16:02 16:22 16:40 16:53 17:06 17:22 17:41 17:58 18:15 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:57 21:57 22:57
Sheffield Centre Cumberland Street/Cumberland Way (MF6) 06:29 07:14 07:44 08:02 08:24 08:41 08:58 09:19 09:34 09:53 10:08 10:23 11:38 11:53 12:07 13:22 13:36 13:50 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:48 15:04 15:17 15:30 15:49 16:04 16:24 16:42 16:55 17:08 17:24 17:43 18:00 18:17 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:59 21:59 22:59
Highfield, opp Shoreham Street/Margaret Street 06:31 07:16 07:46 08:04 08:26 08:43 09:00 09:21 09:36 09:55 10:10 10:25 11:40 11:55 12:09 13:24 13:38 13:52 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:50 15:06 15:19 15:32 15:51 16:06 16:26 16:44 16:57 17:10 17:26 17:45 18:02 18:19 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:01 22:01 23:01
Highfield, opp Shoreham Street/Charlotte Road 06:32 07:17 07:47 08:05 08:27 08:44 09:01 09:22 09:37 09:56 10:11 10:26 11:41 11:56 12:10 13:25 13:39 13:53 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:51 15:07 15:20 15:33 15:52 16:07 16:27 16:45 16:58 17:11 17:27 17:46 18:03 18:20 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:02 22:02 23:02
Highfield, opp Shoreham Street/Cherry Street 06:33 07:18 07:48 08:06 08:28 08:45 09:02 09:23 09:38 09:57 10:12 10:27 11:42 11:57 12:11 13:26 13:40 13:54 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:52 15:08 15:21 15:34 15:53 16:08 16:28 16:46 16:59 17:12 17:28 17:47 18:04 18:21 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:03 22:03 23:03
Lowfield, opp Shoreham Street/Alderson Road 06:34 07:19 07:49 08:07 08:29 08:46 09:03 09:24 09:39 09:58 10:13 10:28 11:43 11:58 12:12 13:27 13:41 13:55 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:53 15:09 15:22 15:35 15:54 16:09 16:29 16:47 17:00 17:13 17:29 17:48 18:05 18:22 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:04 22:04 23:04
Heeley, adj Prospect Road/Alexandra Road 06:35 07:20 07:50 08:08 08:30 08:47 09:04 09:25 09:40 09:59 10:14 10:29 11:44 11:59 12:13 13:28 13:42 13:56 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:54 15:10 15:23 15:36 15:55 16:10 16:30 16:48 17:01 17:14 17:30 17:49 18:06 18:23 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:05 22:05 23:05
Heeley, at Richards Road/Spencer Road 06:36 07:21 07:51 08:09 08:31 08:48 09:05 09:26 09:41 10:00 10:15 10:30 11:45 12:00 12:14 13:29 13:43 13:57 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:55 15:11 15:24 15:37 15:56 16:11 16:31 16:49 17:02 17:15 17:31 17:50 18:07 18:24 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:06 22:06 23:06
Heeley, opp Gleadless Road/Northcote Road 06:37 07:22 07:52 08:10 08:32 08:49 09:06 09:27 09:42 10:01 10:16 10:31 11:46 12:01 12:15 13:30 13:44 13:58 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:56 15:12 15:25 15:38 15:57 16:12 16:32 16:50 17:03 17:16 17:32 17:51 18:08 18:25 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:07 22:07 23:07
Heeley, opp Gleadless Road/Raleigh Road 06:38 07:23 07:53 08:11 08:33 08:50 09:07 09:28 09:43 10:02 10:17 10:32 11:47 12:02 12:16 13:31 13:45 13:59 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:57 15:13 15:26 15:39 15:58 16:13 16:33 16:51 17:04 17:17 17:33 17:52 18:09 18:26 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:08 22:08 23:08
Heeley, opp Gleadless Road/Abney Road 06:38 07:23 07:53 08:11 08:33 08:50 09:07 09:28 09:43 10:02 10:17 10:32 11:47 12:02 12:16 13:31 13:45 13:59 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:57 15:13 15:26 15:39 15:58 16:13 16:33 16:51 17:04 17:17 17:33 17:52 18:09 18:26 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:08 22:08 23:08
Newfield Green, adj Gleadless Road/Daresbury Road 06:39 07:24 07:54 08:12 08:34 08:51 09:08 09:29 09:44 10:03 10:18 10:33 11:48 12:03 12:17 13:32 13:46 14:00 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:58 15:14 15:27 15:40 15:59 16:14 16:34 16:52 17:05 17:18 17:34 17:53 18:10 18:27 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:09 22:09 23:09
Newfield Green, opp Gleadless Road/Newfield Gardens 06:40 07:25 07:55 08:13 08:35 08:52 09:09 09:30 09:45 10:04 10:19 10:34 11:49 12:04 12:18 13:33 13:47 14:01 14:15 14:30 14:45 14:59 15:15 15:28 15:41 16:00 16:15 16:35 16:53 17:06 17:19 17:35 17:54 18:11 18:28 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:10 22:10 23:10
Newfield Green, at Gleadless Road/Buck Wood View 06:40 07:25 07:55 08:13 08:35 08:52 09:09 09:30 09:45 10:04 10:19 10:34 11:49 12:04 12:18 13:33 13:47 14:01 14:15 14:30 14:45 14:59 15:15 15:28 15:41 16:00 16:15 16:35 16:53 17:06 17:19 17:35 17:54 18:11 18:28 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:10 22:10 23:10
Gleadless Valley, nr Leighton Road/Gleadless Road 06:41 07:26 07:56 08:14 08:36 08:53 09:10 09:31 09:46 10:05 10:20 10:35 11:50 12:05 12:19 13:34 13:48 14:02 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:00 15:16 15:29 15:42 16:01 16:16 16:36 16:54 17:07 17:20 17:36 17:55 18:12 18:29 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:11 22:11 23:11
Gleadless Valley, opp Leighton Road/Spotswood Mount 06:42 07:27 07:57 08:15 08:37 08:54 09:11 09:32 09:47 10:06 10:21 10:36 11:51 12:06 12:20 13:35 13:49 14:03 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:01 15:17 15:30 15:43 16:02 16:17 16:37 16:55 17:08 17:21 17:37 17:56 18:13 18:30 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:12 22:12 23:12
Gleadless Valley, adj Leighton Road/Fleury Crescent 06:42 07:27 07:57 08:15 08:37 08:54 09:11 09:32 09:47 10:06 10:21 10:36 11:51 12:06 12:20 13:35 13:49 14:03 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:01 15:17 15:30 15:43 16:02 16:17 16:37 16:55 17:08 17:21 17:37 17:56 18:13 18:30 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:12 22:12 23:12
Gleadless Valley, adj Leighton Road/Fleury Road 06:43 07:28 07:58 08:16 08:38 08:55 09:12 09:33 09:48 10:07 10:22 10:37 11:52 12:07 12:21 13:36 13:50 14:04 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:02 15:18 15:31 15:44 16:03 16:18 16:38 16:56 17:09 17:22 17:38 17:57 18:14 18:31 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:13 22:13 23:13
Gleadless Valley, adj Leighton Road/Fleury Road 06:44 07:29 07:59 08:17 08:39 08:56 09:13 09:34 09:49 10:08 10:23 10:38 11:53 12:08 12:22 13:37 13:51 14:05 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:03 15:19 15:32 15:45 16:04 16:19 16:39 16:57 17:10 17:23 17:39 17:58 18:15 18:32 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:14 22:14 23:14
Herdings, at Leighton Road/Raeburn Road 06:44 07:29 07:59 08:17 08:39 08:56 09:13 09:34 09:49 10:08 10:23 10:38 11:53 12:08 12:22 13:37 13:51 14:05 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:03 15:19 15:32 15:45 16:04 16:19 16:39 16:57 17:10 17:23 17:39 17:58 18:15 18:32 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:14 22:14 23:14
Herdings, nr Raeburn Road/Morland Road 06:45 07:30 08:00 08:18 08:40 08:57 09:14 09:35 09:50 10:09 10:24 10:39 11:54 12:09 12:23 13:38 13:52 14:06 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:04 15:20 15:33 15:46 16:05 16:20 16:40 16:58 17:11 17:24 17:40 17:59 18:16 18:33 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:15 22:15 23:15
Herdings, adj Raeburn Road/Morland Road 06:45 07:30 08:00 08:18 08:40 08:57 09:14 09:35 09:50 10:09 10:24 10:39 11:54 12:09 12:23 13:38 13:52 14:06 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:04 15:20 15:33 15:46 16:05 16:20 16:40 16:58 17:11 17:24 17:40 17:59 18:16 18:33 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:15 22:15 23:15
Herdings, nr Raeburn Road/Raeburn Place 06:46 07:31 08:01 08:19 08:41 08:58 09:15 09:36 09:51 10:10 10:25 10:40 11:55 12:10 12:24 13:39 13:53 14:07 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:05 15:21 15:34 15:47 16:06 16:21 16:41 16:59 17:12 17:25 17:41 18:00 18:17 18:34 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:16 22:16 23:16
Herdings, adj Raeburn Road/Raeburn Place 06:47 07:32 08:02 08:20 08:42 08:59 09:16 09:37 09:52 10:11 10:26 10:41 11:56 12:11 12:25 13:40 13:54 14:08 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:06 15:22 15:35 15:48 16:07 16:22 16:42 17:00 17:13 17:26 17:42 18:01 18:18 18:35 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:17 22:17 23:17
Herdings, nr Raeburn Road/Raeburn Close 06:47 07:32 08:02 08:20 08:42 08:59 09:16 09:37 09:52 10:11 10:26 10:41 11:56 12:11 12:25 13:40 13:54 14:08 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:06 15:22 15:35 15:48 16:07 16:22 16:42 17:00 17:13 17:26 17:42 18:01 18:18 18:35 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:17 22:17 23:17

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First South Yorkshire