Bus Times

11B - Inverness - Ardersier or Auldearn

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Highlands

Inverness - Ardersier or Auldearn

Inverness Bus Station (Stance 1) 18:40 19:30 20:30 22:45
Inverness, opp Marks and Spencer 18:40 19:30 20:30 22:45
Millburn, o/s Morrisons 18:41 19:31 20:31 22:46
Millburn, opp Diriebught Road 18:42 19:32 20:32 22:47
Millburn, opp King Duncans Road 18:42 19:33 20:33 22:48
Inverness Retail Park, at Tesco 19:36 20:36 22:51
Smithton Road (opp) 18:48 19:39 20:39 22:54
Culloden Academy side (at) 18:50 19:40 20:40 22:55
Balloch, opp Wellside 18:52 19:42 20:42 22:57
Tornagrain Layby (E-bound) 18:58 19:48 20:48 23:03
Tornagrain, at Mid Coul 19:56 20:56 23:11
Inverness Airport, o/s Terminal Building 20:02 21:02 23:17
Inverness Airport, opp Road End 20:03 21:03 23:18
Ardersier, at Cameron Drive 20:07 21:07 23:22
Ardersier, o/s Police Station 20:08 21:08 23:23
Ardersier, opp Post Office 20:10 21:10 23:25
Ardersier, o/s Church 20:10 21:10 23:25
Ardersier, opp Church 20:11 21:11 23:26
Tornagrain, at Mid Coul 19:06

Ardersier or Auldearn - Inverness

Ardersier, opp Church 20:11 21:11 23:26
Ardersier Stuart Street (o/s 73) 20:11 21:11 23:26
Ardersier, at Manse Road 20:13 21:13 23:28
Ardersier, at Corbet Gardens 20:14 21:14 23:29
Ardersier, at Nairn Road 20:14 21:14 23:29
Inverness Airport, at Road End 20:18 21:18 23:33
Inverness Airport, o/s Terminal Building 20:20 21:20 23:35
Tornagrain, at Mid Coul 20:26 21:26 23:41
Tornagrain Layby (W-bound) 20:34 21:34 23:49
Balloch, at Wellside 20:40 21:40 23:55
Culloden Academy side (opp) 20:41 21:41 23:56
Culloden, at Blackwell Road 20:41 21:41 23:56
Smithton Road (at) 20:43 21:43 23:58
Millburn, at King Duncans Road 20:48 21:48 00:03
Millburn, at Diriebught Road 20:49 21:49 00:04
Inverness, o/s Marks and Spencer 20:51 21:51 00:06
Inverness Bus Station (Stance 1) 20:52 21:52 00:07

More information