bustimes.org

11B - Inverness - Ardersier

A service operated by Stagecoach Highlands

Map

Inverness Queensgate (Stop A) 20:15 22:15
Inverness Bus Station Stance 5 (Stance) 22:17
Inverness, opp Marks and Spencer 20:15 22:18
Ardersier, opp Church 21:17
Ardersier, o/s Stuart Street 21:17
Ardersier, at Manse Road 21:19
Ardersier, at Corbet Gardens 21:20
Millburn, o/s Morrisons 20:16 22:19
Ardersier, at Nairn Road 21:20
Inverness Airport, at Road End 21:24
Inverness Airport, o/s Terminal Building 21:26
Tornagrain Layby (SW-bound) 21:32
Balloch, at Wellside 21:38
Culloden Academy side (opp) 21:39
Culloden Academy (opp) 21:40
Culloden, opp Hazel Avenue 21:40
Culloden, opp Alder Place 21:41
Culloden, o/s Duncan Forbes School 21:41
Culloden, opp Galloway Drive 21:42
Culloden, opp Macgillivary Court 21:42
Millburn, opp Diriebught Road 20:19 22:21
Culloden, opp Forestry Commission 21:44
Millburn, opp Rok Building 20:20 22:23
Culcabock, after Balmoral Terrace 20:22 22:25
Culcabock, opp Petrol Station 20:23 22:26
Smithton, o/s Free Church 21:45
Smithton, opp Primary School 21:45
Smithton, opp Shop 21:47
Smithton, opp Culloden Hall 21:48
Smithton Road (at) 21:49
Smithton Stratton C (NW-bound) 21:50
Smithton Stratton D (NW-bound) 21:50
Inverness Retail Park, at Tesco 21:55
Inverness, o/s Student Accommodation 21:57
Westhill, opp UHI Main Campus 21:59
Westhill UHI Campus (E-bound) 22:00
Inshes, at Tesco 22:03
Inshes, at Raigmore Hospital 20:25 22:05 22:28
Culcabock, o/s Petrol Station 22:06
Inshes, opp Tesco 20:26 22:29
Westhill UHI Campus (W-bound) 20:28 22:31
Westhill, o/s UHI Main Campus 20:28 22:31
Inverness, opp Student Accommodation 20:30 22:33
Inverness Retail Park, at Tesco 20:33 22:36
Smithton Stratton A (SE-bound) 20:38 22:41
Smithton Stratton B (E-bound) 20:38 22:41
Smithton Road (opp) 20:39 22:42
Smithton, o/s Culloden Hall 20:39 22:42
Smithton Villas (opp) 20:39 22:42
Smithton, o/s Shop 20:40 22:43
Smithton, o/s Primary School 20:42 22:45
Smithton, opp Free Church 20:43 22:46
Culloden, o/s Forestry Commission 20:44 22:47
Culloden, at Macgillivary Court 20:46 22:49
Culloden, at Galloway Drive 20:46 22:49
Culloden, opp Duncan Forbes School 20:47 22:50
Culloden, at Hazel Avenue 20:48 22:51
Culloden Academy (o/s) 20:50 22:53
Culloden Academy side (at) 20:50 22:53
Balloch, opp Wellside 20:52 22:55
Tornagrain Layby (NE-bound) 20:57 23:00
Inverness Airport, o/s Terminal Building 21:05 23:08
Inverness Airport, opp Road End 21:06 23:09
Ardersier, at Cameron Drive 21:10 23:13
Ardersier, o/s Police Station 21:11 23:14
Culcabock, at Balmoral Terrace 22:07
Culcabock Balmoral Terrace (N-bound) 22:07
Millburn, at Diriebught Road 22:10
Inverness, o/s Marks and Spencer 22:13
Inverness Academy Street (NW-bound) 22:14
Ardersier, opp Post Office 21:12 23:15
Ardersier, o/s Church 21:13 23:16
Ardersier, opp Church 21:14 23:17
Tradespark, after A96 Junction 23:32
Tradespark, at Cameron Road 23:32
Tradespark, o/s Spar Shop 23:33
Tradespark, opp Loch Avenue 23:34
Nairn, opp Duncan Drive 23:35
Nairn, opp Fraser Park 23:37
Nairn, at Bus Station 23:39

Timetable data from Stagecoach Highlands, 17 November 2021

Similar services

Stagecoach Highlands