Bus Times

11C - Aberdare - Cwmdare

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South Wales

Aberdare Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:25 08:25 09:25 then hourly until 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Aberdare Victoria Square (nr 33) 07:26 08:26 09:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Aberdare, before Library 07:26 08:26 09:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Gadlys, adj Depot Road 07:28 08:28 09:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Gadlys Tesco (o/s car park) 07:29 08:29 09:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Gadlys Little Theatre (nr former) 07:30 08:31 09:30 14:30 15:31 16:30 17:30 18:30
Aberdare North Avenue (between 38 and 39) 07:31 08:31 09:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Gadlys, after Park Gates 07:31 08:32 09:31 14:31 15:32 16:31 17:31 18:31
Gadlys, opp Bowling Green 07:32 08:32 09:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Gadlys, after St John Baptist School 07:32 08:33 09:32 14:32 15:33 16:32 17:32 18:32
Gadlys, in Alder Drive 07:33 08:34 09:33 14:33 15:34 16:33 17:33 18:33
Cwmdare, after Sycamore Close 07:34 08:35 09:34 14:34 15:35 16:34 17:34 18:34
Cwmdare Cherry Drive (o/s Centre) 07:34 08:35 09:34 14:34 15:35 16:34 17:34 18:34
Cwmdare, before Laurel Close 07:34 08:35 09:34 14:34 15:35 16:34 17:34 18:34
Cwmdare, in Laburnum Drive 07:35 08:36 09:35 14:35 15:36 16:35 17:35 18:35
Cwmdare, before Lakeside 07:36 08:37 09:36 14:36 15:37 16:36 17:36 18:36
Cwmdare, after Pen-y-fro 07:37 08:38 09:37 14:37 15:38 16:37 17:37 18:37
Cwmdare, o/s Maesmelyn 07:38 08:39 09:38 14:38 15:39 16:38 17:38 18:38
Cwmdare, o/s Primary School 07:38 08:39 09:38 14:38 15:40 16:38 17:38 18:38
Cwmdare, at Terminus 07:41 08:42 09:41 14:41 15:43 16:41 17:41 18:41
Cwmdare, nr Maes Meillion 07:42 08:43 09:42 14:42 15:44 16:42 17:42 18:42
Cwmdare, opp Primary School 07:43 08:44 09:43 14:43 15:45 16:43 17:43 18:43
Cwmdare Maesgwyn (junction) 07:44 08:45 09:44 14:44 15:46 16:44 17:44 18:44
Cwmdare Maesgwyn (opp67) 07:45 08:47 09:45 14:45 15:47 16:45 17:45 18:45
Cwmdare Maesgwyn (o/s 88) 07:45 08:47 09:45 14:45 15:47 16:45 17:45 18:45
Cwmdare Maesgwyn (o/s 21) 07:46 08:48 09:46 14:46 15:48 16:46 17:46 18:46
Cwmdare, before Graiglwyd 07:47 08:49 09:47 14:47 15:49 16:47 17:47 18:47
Trecynon, nr College 07:48 08:50 09:48 14:48 15:50 16:48 17:48 18:48
Trecynon, before Cledwyn Terrace 07:49 08:51 09:49 14:49 15:51 16:49 17:49 18:49
Trecynon, before Cross Inn 07:50 08:52 09:50 14:50 15:52 16:50 17:50 18:50
Trecynon, o/s Comin Infants' School 07:51 08:53 09:51 14:51 15:53 16:51 17:51 18:51
Trecynon, opp Park Gates 07:52 08:54 09:52 14:52 15:54 16:52 17:52 18:52
Gadlys, after North Avenue 07:53 08:56 09:53 14:53 15:56 16:53 17:53 18:53
Gadlys Little Theatre (nr former) 07:53 08:56 09:53 14:53 15:56 16:53 17:53 18:53
Aberdare Palladium (o/s former) 07:54 08:57 09:54 14:54 15:57 16:54 17:54 18:54
Aberdare Bus Station (Stand 12) 07:56 09:00 09:56 14:56 16:00 16:56 17:56 18:56

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach South Wales