Bus Times

12 - Billericay - Gt Burstead - Crays Hill - Wickford

A bus service operated by Stephensons of Essex

Wickford - Crays Hill - Gt Burstead - Billericay

Wickford, opp The Swans 06:25 07:30 08:35 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:10 14:20 15:30 16:40 17:45
Wickford Halls Corner (W-bound) 06:27 07:32 08:37 09:42 10:52 12:02 13:12 14:22 15:32 16:42 17:47
Wickford, adj Deirdre Avenue 06:27 07:32 08:37 09:42 10:52 12:02 13:12 14:22 15:32 16:42 17:47
Wickford, opp Castledon Road 06:28 07:33 08:38 09:43 10:53 12:03 13:13 14:23 15:33 16:43 17:48
Wickford, opp Sugden Avenue 06:29 07:34 08:39 09:44 10:54 12:04 13:14 14:24 15:34 16:44 17:49
Wickford, o/s Whitehouse Stores 06:30 07:35 08:40 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:25 15:35 16:45 17:50
Wickford Jacksons Corner (W-bound) 06:31 07:36 08:41 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:16 14:26 15:36 16:46 17:51
Crays Hill, o/s Primary School 06:31 07:36 08:41 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:16 14:26 15:36 16:46 17:51
Crays Hill, o/s The Shepherd & Dog 06:33 07:38 08:43 09:48 10:58 12:08 13:18 14:28 15:38 16:48 17:53
Crays Hill, opp Post Office 06:33 07:38 08:43 09:48 10:58 12:08 13:18 14:28 15:38 16:48 17:53
Crays Hill Old Road (SW-bound) 06:34 07:39 08:44 09:49 10:59 12:09 13:19 14:29 15:39 16:49 17:54
Crays Hill Whites Bridge (SW-bound) 06:34 07:39 08:44 09:49 10:59 12:09 13:19 14:29 15:39 16:49 17:54
Crays Hill, o/s Barleylands Farm Shop 06:35 07:40 08:45 09:50 11:00 12:10 13:20 14:30 15:40 16:50 17:55
Barleylands (NW-bound) 06:37 07:42 08:47 09:52 11:02 12:12 13:22 14:32 15:42 16:52 17:57
Great Burstead, opp Factory Site 06:38 07:43 08:48 09:53 11:03 12:13 13:23 14:33 15:43 16:53 17:58
Great Burstead, o/s The Kings Head 06:39 07:44 08:49 09:54 11:04 12:14 13:24 14:34 15:44 16:54 17:59
Billericay, o/s Duke Of York 06:40 07:45 08:50 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 15:45 16:55 18:00
Billericay, adj Grange Parade 06:40 07:45 08:50 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 15:45 16:55 18:00
Billericay, adj Gatwick View 06:42 07:47 08:52 09:57 11:07 12:17 13:27 14:37 15:47 16:57 18:02
Billericay, adj Weir Wynd 06:43 07:48 08:53 09:58 11:08 12:18 13:28 14:38 15:48 16:58 18:03
Billericay Sun Corner (N-bound) 06:44 07:49 08:54 09:59 11:09 12:19 13:29 14:39 15:49 16:59 18:04
Billericay, opp The Chequers 06:45 07:50 08:55 10:00 11:10 12:20 13:30 14:40 15:50 17:00 18:05
Billericay Railway Station (Stand A) 06:47 07:52 08:57 10:02 11:12 12:22 13:32 14:42 15:52 17:02 18:07
Billericay, opp Gooseberry Green 06:48 07:53 08:58 10:03 11:13 12:23 13:33 14:43 15:53 17:03 18:08
Billericay, opp Ricketts Drive 06:49 07:54 08:59 10:03 11:13 12:23 13:33 14:43 15:53 17:03 18:09
Billericay Queens Park Roundabout (NW-bound) 06:51 07:56 09:01 10:05 11:15 12:25 13:35 14:45 15:55 17:05 18:11
Billericay, opp Harebell Close 06:51 07:56 18:11
Billericay, opp Goldington Crescent 06:52 07:57 18:12
Billericay, o/s Somerfields 09:02 10:06 11:16 12:26 13:36 14:46 15:56 17:06
Billericay, adj Portman Drive 09:02 10:06 11:16 12:26 13:36 14:46 15:56 17:06
Billericay Rosebay Avenue (W-bound) 09:03 10:07 11:17 12:27 13:37 14:47 15:57 17:07
Billericay, adj Horseshoe Close 09:03 10:07 11:17 12:27 13:37 14:47 15:57 17:07
Billericay, adj Regent Drive 09:04 10:08 11:18 12:28 13:38 14:48 15:58 17:08
Billericay Arlington Way (E-bound) 06:53 07:58 09:06 10:10 11:20 12:30 13:40 14:50 16:00 17:10 18:13

Billericay - Gt Burstead - Crays Hill - Wickford

Billericay Arlington Way (E-bound) 06:53 07:58 09:06 10:10 11:20 12:30 13:40 14:50 16:00 17:10 18:13
Billericay, adj Goldington Crescent 06:54 07:59 09:06 10:10 11:20 12:30 13:40 14:50 16:00 17:10 18:14
Billericay, adj Harebell Close 06:54 07:59 09:07 10:11 11:21 12:31 13:41 14:51 16:01 17:11 18:14
Billericay, adj Atridge Chase 06:56 08:01 09:08 10:12 11:22 12:32 13:42 14:52 16:02 17:12 18:16
Billericay, adj Ricketts Drive 06:57 08:02 09:09 10:13 11:23 12:33 13:43 14:53 16:03 17:13 18:17
Billericay Railway Station (Stand B) 07:00 08:05 09:12 10:15 11:25 12:35 13:45 14:55 16:05 17:15 18:20
Billericay, o/s The Chequers 07:00 08:05 09:12 10:15 11:25 12:35 13:45 14:55 16:05 17:15 18:20
Billericay, adj Hillside Road 07:01 08:06 09:13 10:16 11:26 12:36 13:46 14:56 16:06 17:16 18:21
Billericay Chapel Street (S-bound) 07:01 08:06 09:13 10:16 11:26 12:36 13:46 14:56 16:06 17:16 18:21
Billericay, opp Weir Wynd 07:02 08:07 09:14 10:17 11:27 12:37 13:47 14:57 16:07 17:17 18:22
Billericay, opp Gatwick View 07:03 08:08 09:15 10:18 11:28 12:38 13:48 14:58 16:08 17:18 18:23
Billericay, opp Grange Parade 07:03 08:09 09:16 10:18 11:28 12:38 13:48 14:58 16:08 17:18 18:23
Billericay, opp Duke Of York 07:04 08:10 09:16 10:19 11:29 12:39 13:49 14:59 16:09 17:19 18:24
Great Burstead, opp The Kings Head 07:05 08:10 09:17 10:20 11:30 12:40 13:50 15:00 16:10 17:20 18:25
Great Burstead, o/s Factory Site 07:05 08:11 09:18 10:20 11:30 12:40 13:50 15:00 16:10 17:20 18:25
Barleylands (SE-bound) 07:06 08:12 09:19 10:21 11:31 12:41 13:51 15:01 16:11 17:21 18:26
Crays Hill, opp Barleylands Farm Shop 07:08 08:14 09:20 10:23 11:33 12:43 13:53 15:03 16:13 17:23 18:28
Crays Hill Whites Bridge (NE-bound) 07:09 08:15 09:21 10:24 11:34 12:44 13:54 15:04 16:14 17:24 18:29
Crays Hill, o/s Post Office 07:10 08:16 09:22 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:05 16:15 17:25 18:30
Crays Hill, opp The Shepherd & Dog 07:10 08:17 09:23 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:05 16:15 17:25 18:30
Crays Hill, opp Primary School 07:12 08:18 09:24 10:27 11:37 12:47 13:57 15:07 16:17 17:27 18:32
Wickford Jacksons Corner (E-bound) 07:12 08:19 09:25 10:27 11:37 12:47 13:57 15:07 16:17 17:27 18:32
Wickford, opp Whitehouse Stores 07:13 08:20 09:26 10:28 11:38 12:48 13:58 15:08 16:18 17:28 18:33
Wickford, adj Sugden Avenue 07:14 08:21 09:27 10:29 11:39 12:49 13:59 15:09 16:19 17:29 18:34
Wickford, adj Castledon Road 07:15 08:22 09:28 10:30 11:40 12:50 14:00 15:10 16:20 17:30 18:35
Wickford, opp Deirdre Avenue 07:15 08:22 09:28 10:30 11:40 12:50 14:00 15:10 16:20 17:30 18:35
Wickford Halls Corner (E-bound) 07:17 08:24 09:30 10:32 11:42 12:52 14:02 15:12 16:22 17:32 18:37
Wickford, o/s The Swans 07:19 08:26 09:32 10:34 11:44 12:54 14:04 15:14 16:24 17:34 18:39

More information