bustimes.org

12 - Centre, Dorchester Street - Haycombe Cemetery

A service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Centre, Dorchester Street - Haycombe Cemetery

Haycombe Cemetery - Bath, Bus Station

Haycombe Cemetery (W-bound) 07:46 08:44 then hourly until 16:44 17:50
The Hollow Mount Road (NE-bound) 07:47 08:45 16:45 17:51
The Hollow Kelston View (NE-bound) 07:48 08:46 16:46 17:52
The Hollow Padfield Close (NE-bound) 07:49 08:47 16:47 17:54
S Twerton Blackmore Drive (SE-bound) 07:50 08:48 16:48 17:54
S Twerton Lymore Avenue (NE-bound) 07:51 08:49 16:49 17:55
S Twerton Victoria Close (NE-bound) 07:52 08:50 16:50 17:56
Oldfield Park Lyndhurst Road (N-bound) 07:53 08:51 16:51 17:57
Oldfield Park Triangle North (E-bound) 07:54 08:52 16:52 17:58
Oldfield Park Junction Road (E-bound) 07:56 08:54 16:54 18:00
Oldfield Park Hayesfield School (E-bound) 07:57 08:55 16:55 18:01
Lower Bristol Road Riverside Road (E-bound) 07:58 08:56 16:56 18:02
Lower Bristol Road Oak Street (E-bound) 07:58 08:56 16:56 18:03
Bath Bus Station (Bay 9) 18:06
Bath Manvers Street (Bg) 08:02 09:00 17:00

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 4 January 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Bristol, Bath & the West