bustimes.org

12 - Heathryfold - Torry

A bus service operated by First Aberdeen

Map

Heathryfold - Torry

Heathryfold, at Bonnyview Road 07:12 07:42 08:10 then every 30 minutes until 09:40 10:10 then every 30 minutes until 17:10 17:40 18:20 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:06
Heathryfold, adj Bonnyview Drive 07:12 07:42 08:10 09:40 10:10 17:10 17:40 18:20 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:06
Heathryfold, opp Howes Crescent 07:13 07:43 08:11 09:41 10:11 17:11 17:41 18:21 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:07
Heathryfold Circle (at) 07:13 07:43 08:11 09:41 10:12 17:12 17:41 18:21 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:07
Cummings Park, opp Granitehill House 07:13 07:43 08:11 09:41 10:12 17:12 17:41 18:21 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:07
Cummings Park, opp Granitehill Road 07:14 07:44 08:12 09:42 10:13 17:13 17:42 18:22 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:08
Cummings Park, adj Fowler Avenue 07:14 07:44 08:12 09:42 10:13 17:13 17:42 18:22 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:08
Cummings Park Road (adj) 07:15 07:45 08:13 09:43 10:14 17:14 17:43 18:23 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:09
Cummings Park, adj Kemp Street 07:15 07:45 08:13 09:43 10:14 17:14 17:43 18:23 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:09
Cummings Park, opp Moir Crescent 07:16 07:46 08:14 09:44 10:15 17:15 17:44 18:24 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:10
Cummings Park, at Smithfield Drive 07:16 07:46 08:15 09:45 10:16 17:16 17:45 18:25 19:06 20:06 21:05 22:05 23:10
Hilton, adj Stewart Park Place 07:18 07:48 08:16 09:46 10:17 17:17 17:46 18:26 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:12
Hilton, at Mosman Place 07:18 07:48 08:17 09:47 10:18 17:18 17:47 18:27 19:08 20:08 21:07 22:07 23:12
Hilton Heights (at) 07:19 07:49 08:17 09:47 10:18 17:18 17:47 18:27 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:13
Hilton, opp Rosehill Crescent 07:20 07:50 08:18 09:48 10:19 17:19 17:48 18:28 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:14
Hilton Rosehill Drive (at 16) 07:21 07:51 08:19 09:49 10:20 17:20 17:49 18:29 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:15
Ashgrove, adj Cattofield Place 07:22 07:52 08:20 09:50 10:21 17:21 17:50 18:30 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:16
Ashgrove, at Cattofield Gardens 07:22 07:52 08:21 09:51 10:22 17:22 17:51 18:31 19:12 20:12 21:11 22:11 23:16
Ashgrove, at Belmont Road 07:24 07:54 08:23 09:53 10:24 17:24 17:53 18:33 19:14 20:14 21:13 22:13 23:18
Ashgrove, opp Chestnut Row 07:25 07:55 08:24 09:54 10:25 17:25 17:54 18:34 19:15 20:15 21:14 22:14 23:19
Ashgrove, adj Berryden Retail Park 07:26 07:56 08:25 09:55 10:26 17:26 17:55 18:35 19:16 20:16 21:15 22:15 23:20
Ashgrove, at Hutcheon Street 07:26 07:56 08:25 09:55 10:26 17:26 17:55 18:35 19:16 20:16 21:15 22:15 23:20
Rosemount, at Maberly Street 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:58 10:29 17:29 17:58 18:38 19:19 20:19 21:17 22:17 23:22
Aberdeen John Street (Stop S2) 07:30 08:00 08:30 10:00 10:31 17:31 18:00 18:40 19:21 20:21 21:19 22:19 23:24
Aberdeen Bon Accord Centre (Stop K5) 07:32 08:02 08:32 10:02 10:33 17:33 18:02 18:42 19:23 20:23 21:21 22:21 23:26
Aberdeen Broad Street (Stop H2) 07:35 08:05 08:35 10:05 10:36 17:36 18:05 18:45 19:26 20:26 21:24 22:24 23:29
Aberdeen Shiprow (Stop M10) 07:37 08:07 08:38 10:08 10:39 17:39 18:08 18:48 19:29 20:29 21:26 22:26 23:31
Aberdeen, opp Palmerston Road 07:38 08:08 08:39 10:09 10:40 17:40 18:09 18:49 19:30 20:30 21:27 22:27
Aberdeen, opp Poynernook Road 07:39 08:09 08:40 10:10 10:41 17:41 18:10 18:50 19:31 20:31 21:28 22:28
Torry, adj South Esplanade East 07:40 08:10 08:41 10:11 10:42 17:42 18:11 18:51 19:32 20:32 21:29 22:29
Torry, opp Grampian Road 07:41 08:11 08:43 10:13 10:44 17:44 18:13 18:53 19:34 20:34 21:30 22:30
Torry, adj St Peter's Court 07:42 08:12 08:44 10:14 10:45 17:45 18:14 18:54 19:35 20:35 21:31 22:31
Torry, at Mansefield Road 07:42 08:12 08:45 10:15 10:46 17:46 18:15 18:55 19:36 20:36 21:31 22:31
Torry, opp Baxter Street 07:44 08:14 08:46 10:16 10:47 17:47 18:16 18:56 19:37 20:37 21:33 22:33
Torry, opp North Balnagask Road 07:45 08:15 08:48 10:18 10:49 17:49 18:18 18:58 19:39 20:39 21:34 22:34
Torry, opp Pentland Road 07:46 08:16 08:49 10:19 10:50 17:50 18:19 18:59 19:40 20:40 21:35 22:35
Torry, opp Finnan Brae 07:47 08:17 08:50 10:20 10:51 17:51 18:20 19:00 19:41 20:41 21:36 22:36

Torry - Heathryfold

Torry, opp Finnan Brae 07:20 07:50 08:25 08:55 then every 30 minutes until 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:05 19:45 20:45 21:40 22:40
Torry, opp Balnagask Place 07:20 07:50 08:25 08:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:05 19:45 20:45 21:40 22:40
Torry, adj Farquhar Avenue 07:21 07:51 08:26 08:56 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:06 19:46 20:46 21:41 22:41
Torry, opp Tullos Place 07:22 07:52 08:27 08:57 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:07 19:47 20:47 21:42 22:42
Torry, adj Farquhar Road 07:22 07:52 08:27 08:58 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:08 19:48 20:47 21:42 22:42
Torry Polwarth Road (at 127) 07:23 07:53 08:28 08:59 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:09 19:49 20:48 21:43 22:43
Torry, adj Grampian Place 07:24 07:54 08:29 09:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:10 19:50 20:49 21:44 22:44
Torry Walker Road (at 9) 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:01 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:11 19:51 20:50 21:45 22:45
Torry, at Grampian Place 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:02 17:02 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:11 19:51 20:50 21:45 22:45
Torry Walker Place (at 72) 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:02 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:12 19:52 20:51 21:46 22:46
Torry, adj Victoria Road 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:03 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:13 19:53 20:52 21:47 22:47
Torry, adj South Esplanade West 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:05 17:05 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:14 19:54 20:53 21:48 22:48
Aberdeen, adj Poynernook Road 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:06 17:06 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:15 19:55 20:54 21:49 22:48
Aberdeen, adj Palmerston Road 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:07 17:07 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:16 19:56 20:55 21:50 22:49
Aberdeen Guild Street (Stop M3) 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:10 17:10 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:19 19:59 20:57 21:52 22:51
Aberdeen Union Terrace Gardens (Stop D1) 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:13 17:13 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:21 20:01 20:59 21:54 22:53
Aberdeen Wallace Statue (Stop N3) 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:15 17:15 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:23 20:03 21:01 21:56 22:54
Aberdeen Blackfriars Street (Stop P2) 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:17 17:17 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:24 20:04 21:02 21:57 22:56
Aberdeen John Street (Stop S1) 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:18 17:18 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:25 20:05 21:03 21:58 22:56
Aberdeen, adj Woolmanhill Hospital 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:19 17:19 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:26 20:06 21:04 21:59 22:57
Rosemount Place (at) 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:21 17:21 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:27 20:07 21:05 22:00 22:59
Rosemount Terrace (at) 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:22 17:22 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:28 20:08 21:06 22:01 22:59
Ashgrove, opp Berryden Retail Park 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:24 17:24 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:30 20:10 21:08 22:03 23:01
Ashgrove, adj Chestnut Row 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:24 17:24 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:30 20:10 21:08 22:03 23:01
Ashgrove, opp Belmont Road 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:25 17:25 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:31 20:11 21:09 22:04 23:02
Ashgrove, opp Cattofield Gardens 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:26 17:26 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:32 20:12 21:10 22:05 23:03
Ashgrove, opp Cattofield Place 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:26 17:26 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:32 20:12 21:10 22:05 23:03
Hilton, at Ashgrove Court 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:27 17:27 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:32 20:12 21:10 22:05 23:03
Hilton Circle (opp) 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:27 17:27 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:33 20:13 21:11 22:06 23:04
Hilton, adj Rosehill Crescent 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:28 17:28 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:33 20:13 21:11 22:06 23:04
Hilton Heights (opp) 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:28 17:28 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:34 20:14 21:12 22:07 23:05
Hilton, opp Mosman Place 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:29 17:29 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:34 20:14 21:12 22:07 23:05
Hilton, opp Stewart Park Place 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:29 17:29 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:35 20:15 21:13 22:08 23:06
Cummings Park, opp Smithfield Drive 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:30 17:30 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:36 20:16 21:14 22:09 23:07
Cummings Park, adj Moir Crescent 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:31 17:31 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:36 20:16 21:14 22:09 23:07
Cummings Park, opp Kemp Street 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:31 17:31 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:36 20:16 21:14 22:09 23:07
Cummings Park Road (opp) 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:32 17:32 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:37 20:17 21:15 22:10 23:08
Cummings Park, opp Fowler Avenue 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:32 17:32 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:37 20:17 21:15 22:10 23:08
Cummings Park, at Granitehill Road 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:32 17:32 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:38 20:18 21:16 22:11 23:09
Cummings Park, o/s Granitehill House 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:33 17:33 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:38 20:18 21:16 22:11 23:09
Heathryfold Circle (opp) 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:33 17:33 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:38 20:18 21:16 22:11 23:09
Heathryfold, at Howes Crescent 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:34 17:34 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:39 20:19 21:17 22:12 23:10
Heathryfold, opp Bonnyview Drive 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:34 17:34 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:39 20:19 21:17 22:12 23:10
Heathryfold, opp Bonnyview Road 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:35 17:35 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:40 20:20 21:18 22:13 23:11
Heathryfold, at Bonnyview Road 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:36 17:36 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:41 20:21 21:19 22:14 23:12

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

More information

First Aberdeen