bustimes.org

12 - Torry - Heathryfold

A bus service operated by First Aberdeen

Map

Heathryfold - Torry

Heathryfold, at Bonnyview Road then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 30 minutes until 22:09
04:56 05:26 05:52 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 08:55 09:05 09:15 14:15 14:25 14:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:41 19:00 19:21 19:46 20:16 20:46 22:16 22:46
Heathryfold, adj Bonnyview Drive 04:56 05:26 05:52 06:17 06:37 06:53 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 08:56 09:05 09:15 14:15 14:25 14:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:41 19:00 19:21 19:46 20:16 20:46 22:16 22:46
Heathryfold, opp Howes Crescent 04:57 05:27 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 08:56 09:06 09:16 14:16 14:26 14:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:42 19:01 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:47 22:17 22:47
Heathryfold Circle (at) 04:57 05:27 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:54 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 08:57 09:06 09:16 14:16 14:26 14:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:42 19:01 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:47 22:17 22:47
Cummings Park, opp Granitehill House 04:57 05:27 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:54 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 08:57 09:06 09:16 14:16 14:26 14:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:42 19:01 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:47 22:17 22:47
Cummings Park, opp Granitehill Road 04:58 05:28 05:54 06:19 06:39 06:55 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 08:58 09:07 09:17 14:17 14:27 14:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:43 19:02 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:48 22:18 22:48
Cummings Park, adj Fowler Avenue 04:58 05:28 05:54 06:19 06:39 06:55 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 08:58 09:07 09:17 14:17 14:27 14:37 15:47 15:57 16:08 17:18 17:30 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:43 19:02 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:48 22:18 22:48
Cummings Park Road (adj) 04:59 05:29 05:55 06:20 06:40 06:56 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 08:59 09:08 09:18 14:18 14:28 14:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:44 19:03 19:24 19:49 20:19 20:49 22:19 22:49
Cummings Park, adj Kemp Street 04:59 05:30 05:56 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:40 09:00 09:08 09:19 14:19 14:29 14:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:45 19:04 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 22:20 22:50
Cummings Park, opp Moir Crescent 05:00 05:30 05:56 06:21 06:41 06:57 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:41 09:01 09:09 09:20 14:20 14:30 14:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 17:20 17:32 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:45 19:04 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 22:20 22:50
Cummings Park, at Smithfield Drive 05:01 05:31 05:57 06:22 06:42 06:58 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 09:01 09:10 09:20 14:20 14:30 14:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:46 19:05 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:51 22:21 22:51
Hilton, adj Stewart Park Place 05:02 05:32 05:58 06:23 06:43 06:59 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:43 09:03 09:11 09:22 14:22 14:32 14:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 17:22 17:34 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:47 19:06 19:27 19:52 20:22 20:52 22:22 22:52
Hilton, at Mosman Place 05:02 05:33 05:59 06:24 06:44 07:00 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 09:03 09:11 09:22 14:22 14:32 14:42 15:52 16:02 16:13 17:23 17:35 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:48 19:07 19:28 19:53 20:23 20:53 22:23 22:53
Hilton Heights (at) 05:03 05:33 05:59 06:24 06:44 07:00 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:44 09:04 09:12 09:23 14:23 14:33 14:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:48 19:07 19:28 19:53 20:23 20:53 22:23 22:53
Hilton, opp Rosehill Crescent 05:04 05:34 06:00 06:25 06:45 07:01 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:45 09:05 09:13 09:24 14:24 14:34 14:44 15:54 16:04 16:15 17:25 17:37 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:49 19:08 19:29 19:54 20:24 20:54 22:24 22:54
Hilton Rosehill Drive (at 16) 05:05 05:35 06:01 06:26 06:46 07:02 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:46 09:06 09:14 09:25 14:25 14:35 14:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 17:25 17:37 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:50 19:09 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:55 22:25 22:55
Ashgrove, adj Cattofield Place 05:06 05:36 06:02 06:27 06:47 07:03 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:47 09:07 09:15 09:26 14:26 14:36 14:46 15:56 16:06 16:17 17:27 17:39 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:51 19:10 19:31 19:56 20:26 20:56 22:26 22:56
Ashgrove, at Cattofield Gardens 05:06 05:36 06:02 06:27 06:47 07:04 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:48 09:08 09:15 09:27 14:27 14:37 14:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:51 19:10 19:31 19:56 20:26 20:56 22:26 22:56
Ashgrove, at Belmont Road 05:08 05:37 06:03 06:28 06:48 07:06 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 09:09 09:17 09:28 14:28 14:38 14:48 15:58 16:08 16:19 17:29 17:41 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:52 19:11 19:32 19:57 20:27 20:57 22:27 22:57
Ashgrove, opp Chestnut Row 05:09 05:38 06:04 06:29 06:49 07:07 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 09:10 09:18 09:29 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:59 16:09 16:20 17:30 17:42 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:53 19:12 19:33 19:58 20:28 20:58 22:28 22:58
Ashgrove, adj Berryden Retail Park 05:10 05:39 06:05 06:30 06:50 07:08 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 09:11 09:19 09:30 14:30 14:40 14:50 16:00 16:10 16:21 17:31 17:43 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:54 19:13 19:34 19:59 20:29 20:59 22:29 22:59
Ashgrove, at Hutcheon Street 05:10 05:39 06:05 06:30 06:50 07:08 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:52 09:12 09:19 09:30 14:30 14:40 14:51 16:01 16:11 16:22 17:32 17:44 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:55 19:14 19:35 20:00 20:30 20:59 22:29 22:59
Rosemount, at Maberly Street 05:13 05:42 06:08 06:33 06:53 07:11 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 09:14 09:22 09:33 14:33 14:43 14:54 16:04 16:14 16:25 17:35 17:47 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:57 19:16 19:37 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:32 23:02
Aberdeen John Street (Stop S2) 05:14 05:43 06:09 06:34 06:55 07:13 07:26 07:36 07:47 07:57 09:17 09:24 09:35 14:35 14:45 14:56 16:06 16:16 16:27 17:37 17:49 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:19 19:39 20:04 20:34 21:03 22:33 23:03
Aberdeen Bon Accord Centre (Stop K5) 05:16 05:45 06:11 06:36 06:57 07:15 07:28 07:38 07:49 07:59 09:19 09:26 09:37 14:37 14:47 14:59 16:09 16:19 16:30 17:40 17:52 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:06 20:36 21:05 22:35 23:05
Aberdeen Broad Street (Stop H2) 05:19 05:48 06:14 06:39 07:00 07:18 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:02 09:22 09:29 09:40 14:40 14:50 15:02 16:12 16:22 16:33 17:43 17:55 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:09 20:39 21:08 22:38 23:08
Aberdeen Shiprow (Stop M10) 05:21 05:50 06:16 06:41 07:02 07:20 07:33 07:43 07:55 08:05 09:25 09:31 09:42 14:42 14:52 15:05 16:15 16:25 16:36 17:46 17:58 18:08 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:11 20:41 21:10 22:40 23:10
Aberdeen, opp Palmerston Road 05:51 06:17 06:42 07:03 07:21 07:34 07:44 07:56 08:06 09:26 09:32 09:43 14:43 14:54 15:07 16:17 16:27 16:38 17:48 18:00 18:10 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:09 19:28 19:47 20:12 20:42 21:10 22:40 23:11
Aberdeen, opp Poynernook Road 05:52 06:18 06:43 07:04 07:22 07:35 07:45 07:57 08:07 09:27 09:33 09:44 14:44 14:55 15:08 16:18 16:28 16:39 17:49 18:01 18:11 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:10 19:29 19:48 20:13 20:43 21:11 22:41 23:12
Torry, adj South Esplanade East 05:53 06:19 06:44 07:05 07:23 07:36 07:46 07:58 08:08 09:28 09:34 09:45 14:45 14:56 15:09 16:19 16:29 16:40 17:50 18:02 18:12 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:11 19:30 19:49 20:14 20:44 21:12 22:42 23:13
Torry, opp Grampian Road 05:53 06:19 06:44 07:06 07:24 07:37 07:47 07:59 08:09 09:29 09:35 09:46 14:46 14:57 15:10 16:20 16:30 16:41 17:51 18:03 18:13 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:12 19:31 19:50 20:15 20:45 21:13 22:43 23:14
Torry, adj St Peter's Court 05:54 06:20 06:45 07:07 07:25 07:38 07:48 08:00 08:10 09:30 09:36 09:47 14:47 14:58 15:11 16:21 16:31 16:42 17:52 18:04 18:14 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:13 19:32 19:51 20:16 20:46 21:14 22:44 23:15
Torry, at Mansefield Road 05:55 06:21 06:46 07:07 07:25 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:11 09:31 09:37 09:48 14:48 14:58 15:11 16:21 16:32 16:43 17:53 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:17 20:47 21:15 22:45 23:15
Torry, opp Baxter Street 05:56 06:22 06:47 07:08 07:26 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:12 09:32 09:38 09:49 14:49 15:00 15:13 16:23 16:34 16:45 17:55 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:15 19:34 19:53 20:18 20:48 21:16 22:46 23:16
Torry, opp North Balnagask Road 05:57 06:23 06:48 07:10 07:28 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:14 09:34 09:40 09:51 14:51 15:01 15:14 16:24 16:35 16:46 17:56 18:08 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:20 20:50 21:18 22:48 23:18
Torry, opp Pentland Road 05:57 06:23 06:48 07:10 07:28 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:14 09:34 09:40 09:51 14:51 15:02 15:15 16:25 16:36 16:47 17:57 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:17 19:36 19:55 20:20 20:50 21:19 22:49 23:18
Torry, opp Finnan Brae 05:58 06:24 06:49 07:11 07:29 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:15 09:35 09:41 09:52 14:52 15:03 15:16 16:26 16:37 16:48 17:58 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:18 19:37 19:56 20:21 20:51 21:20 22:50 23:19

Torry - Heathryfold

Torry, opp Finnan Brae 06:04 06:29 06:52 07:12 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:06 then every 10 minutes until 09:36 09:45 09:54 then every 10 minutes until 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:33 14:45 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 then every 10 minutes until 16:40 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:05 20:23 then every 30 minutes until 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:20
Torry, opp Balnagask Place 06:04 06:29 06:52 07:12 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:06 09:36 09:45 09:54 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:33 14:45 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 16:40 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:05 20:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:20
Torry, adj Farquhar Avenue 06:04 06:29 06:52 07:13 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:07 09:37 09:46 09:55 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:34 14:46 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 16:41 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:05 20:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:20
Torry, opp Tullos Place 06:05 06:30 06:53 07:13 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:07 09:37 09:46 09:55 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:34 14:46 14:55 15:08 15:20 15:32 16:42 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:06 20:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:21
Torry, at Farquhar Road 06:06 06:31 06:54 07:14 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:08 09:38 09:47 09:56 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:35 14:47 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 16:42 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:07 20:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:22
Torry, at Polwarth Road 06:06 06:31 06:54 07:15 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:09 09:39 09:48 09:57 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:36 14:48 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 16:43 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:18 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:07 20:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:22
Torry, adj Grampian Place 06:07 06:32 06:55 07:16 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:10 09:40 09:49 09:58 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:37 14:49 14:58 15:11 15:23 15:35 16:45 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:19 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:08 20:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:23
Torry Walker Road (at 9) 06:09 06:34 06:57 07:17 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:12 09:42 09:51 10:00 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:39 14:51 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 16:46 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:21 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:10 20:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:25
Torry, at Grampian Place 06:09 06:34 06:57 07:17 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:12 09:42 09:51 10:00 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:39 14:51 15:00 15:13 15:25 15:37 16:47 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:21 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:10 20:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:25
Torry Walker Place (at 72) 06:10 06:35 06:58 07:19 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:13 09:43 09:52 10:01 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:40 14:52 15:01 15:14 15:26 15:38 16:48 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:22 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:11 20:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:26
Torry, adj Victoria Road 06:11 06:36 06:59 07:20 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:15 09:45 09:54 10:03 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:42 14:54 15:03 15:16 15:28 15:40 16:50 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:24 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:12 20:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:27
Torry, adj South Esplanade West 06:12 06:37 07:00 07:21 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:16 09:46 09:55 10:04 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:43 14:55 15:04 15:17 15:29 15:41 16:51 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:25 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:13 20:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:28
Aberdeen, adj Poynernook Road 06:13 06:38 07:01 07:22 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:17 09:47 09:56 10:05 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:44 14:56 15:05 15:18 15:30 15:42 16:52 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:26 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:14 20:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:29
Aberdeen, adj Palmerston Road 06:14 06:39 07:02 07:24 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:19 09:49 09:58 10:07 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:46 14:58 15:07 15:20 15:32 15:44 16:54 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:28 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:15 20:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:30
Aberdeen Guild Street (Stop M3) 06:16 06:41 07:04 07:26 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:21 09:51 10:00 10:09 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:48 15:00 15:09 15:22 15:34 15:46 16:56 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:30 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:17 20:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:31
Aberdeen Union Terrace Gardens (Stop D1) 06:18 06:43 07:06 07:28 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:24 09:54 10:03 10:12 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:51 15:03 15:12 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:59 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:33 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:36 22:06 22:35 23:05 23:32
Aberdeen Wallace Statue (Stop N3) 06:19 06:44 07:07 07:29 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:26 09:56 10:05 10:14 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:53 15:05 15:14 15:27 15:39 15:51 17:01 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:35 18:49 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:08 20:38 22:08 22:37 23:07 23:34
Aberdeen Blackfriars Street (Stop P2) 06:21 06:46 07:09 07:31 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:27 09:57 10:06 10:15 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:54 15:06 15:15 15:28 15:40 15:52 17:02 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:36 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:39 22:09 22:38 23:08 23:35
Aberdeen John Street (Stop S1) 06:22 06:47 07:10 07:32 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:28 09:58 10:07 10:16 14:16 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:56 15:08 15:17 15:30 15:42 15:54 17:04 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:37 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:37
Aberdeen, adj Woolmanhill Hospital 06:23 06:48 07:11 07:33 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:29 09:59 10:08 10:17 14:17 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:57 15:09 15:18 15:31 15:43 15:55 17:05 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:38 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:38
Rosemount Place (at) 06:24 06:49 07:12 07:34 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:31 10:01 10:10 10:19 14:19 14:30 14:40 14:50 14:59 15:11 15:20 15:33 15:45 15:57 17:07 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:40 18:54 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:39
Rosemount Terrace (at) 06:25 06:50 07:13 07:35 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:32 10:02 10:11 10:20 14:20 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:00 15:12 15:21 15:34 15:46 15:58 17:08 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:41 18:55 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:43 22:13 22:42 23:12 23:39
Ashgrove, opp Berryden Retail Park 06:27 06:52 07:15 07:37 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:33 10:03 10:12 10:21 14:21 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:01 15:13 15:22 15:35 15:47 15:59 17:09 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:42 18:56 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:14 20:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:41
Ashgrove, adj Chestnut Row 06:27 06:52 07:15 07:37 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:34 10:04 10:13 10:22 14:22 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:02 15:14 15:23 15:36 15:48 16:00 17:10 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:14 20:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:41
Ashgrove, opp Belmont Road 06:28 06:53 07:16 07:38 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:34 10:04 10:13 10:22 14:22 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:02 15:14 15:23 15:36 15:48 16:00 17:10 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:43 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:42
Ashgrove, opp Cattofield Gardens 06:29 06:54 07:17 07:39 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:35 10:05 10:14 10:23 14:23 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:03 15:15 15:24 15:37 15:49 16:01 17:11 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:44 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:43
Ashgrove, opp Cattofield Place 06:29 06:54 07:17 07:39 07:53 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:36 10:06 10:15 10:24 14:24 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:04 15:16 15:25 15:38 15:50 16:02 17:12 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:43
Hilton, at Ashgrove Court 06:29 06:54 07:17 07:39 07:53 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:36 10:06 10:15 10:24 14:24 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:04 15:16 15:25 15:38 15:50 16:02 17:12 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:43
Hilton Circle (opp) 06:30 06:55 07:18 07:40 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:36 10:06 10:15 10:24 14:24 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:04 15:16 15:25 15:38 15:50 16:02 17:12 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:45 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:44
Hilton, adj Rosehill Crescent 06:30 06:55 07:18 07:40 07:54 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:37 10:07 10:16 10:25 14:25 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:05 15:17 15:26 15:39 15:51 16:03 17:13 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:44
Hilton Heights (opp) 06:31 06:56 07:19 07:41 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:37 10:07 10:16 10:25 14:25 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:05 15:17 15:26 15:39 15:51 16:03 17:13 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:46 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:45
Hilton, opp Mosman Place 06:31 06:56 07:19 07:41 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:38 10:08 10:17 10:26 14:26 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:06 15:18 15:27 15:40 15:52 16:04 17:14 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:45
Hilton, opp Stewart Park Place 06:32 06:57 07:20 07:42 07:56 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:39 10:09 10:18 10:27 14:27 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:07 15:19 15:28 15:41 15:53 16:05 17:15 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:48 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:19 20:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:46
Cummings Park, opp Smithfield Drive 06:32 06:57 07:20 07:42 07:56 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:39 10:09 10:18 10:27 14:27 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:07 15:19 15:28 15:41 15:53 16:05 17:15 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:48 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:19 20:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:46
Cummings Park, adj Moir Crescent 06:33 06:58 07:21 07:43 07:57 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:40 10:10 10:19 10:28 14:28 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:08 15:20 15:29 15:42 15:54 16:06 17:16 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:47
Cummings Park, opp Kemp Street 06:33 06:58 07:21 07:43 07:57 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:40 10:10 10:19 10:28 14:28 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:08 15:20 15:29 15:42 15:54 16:06 17:16 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:47
Cummings Park Road (opp) 06:34 06:59 07:22 07:44 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:41 10:11 10:20 10:29 14:29 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:09 15:21 15:30 15:43 15:55 16:07 17:17 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:48
Cummings Park, opp Fowler Avenue 06:34 06:59 07:22 07:44 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:41 10:11 10:20 10:29 14:29 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:09 15:21 15:30 15:43 15:55 16:07 17:17 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:48
Cummings Park, at Granitehill Road 06:35 07:00 07:23 07:45 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:41 10:11 10:20 10:29 14:29 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:09 15:21 15:30 15:43 15:55 16:07 17:17 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:50 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:22 20:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:49
Cummings Park, o/s Granitehill House 06:35 07:00 07:23 07:45 07:59 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:42 10:12 10:21 10:30 14:30 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:10 15:22 15:31 15:44 15:56 16:08 17:18 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:22 20:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:49
Heathryfold Circle (opp) 06:35 07:00 07:23 07:45 07:59 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:42 10:12 10:21 10:30 14:30 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:10 15:22 15:31 15:44 15:56 16:08 17:18 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:22 20:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:49
Heathryfold, at Howes Crescent 06:36 07:01 07:24 07:46 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:43 10:13 10:22 10:31 14:31 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:11 15:23 15:32 15:45 15:57 16:09 17:19 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:23 20:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:50
Heathryfold, opp Bonnyview Drive 06:36 07:01 07:24 07:46 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:43 10:13 10:22 10:31 14:31 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:11 15:23 15:32 15:45 15:57 16:09 17:19 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:23 20:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:50
Heathryfold, opp Bonnyview Road 06:37 07:02 07:25 07:47 08:01 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:44 10:14 10:23 10:32 14:32 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:12 15:24 15:33 15:46 15:58 16:10 17:20 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:53 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:24 20:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:51
Heathryfold, at Bonnyview Road 06:38 07:03 07:26 07:48 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:44 10:14 10:23 10:32 14:32 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:12 15:24 15:33 15:46 15:58 16:10 17:20 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:53 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:52

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

More information

First Aberdeen