bustimes.org

12 - Heathryfold - Torry

A bus service operated by First Aberdeen

Map

Heathryfold - Torry

Heathryfold, at Bonnyview Road 04:56 05:26 05:52 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:19 then every 12 minutes until 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 then every 10 minutes until 14:01 14:13 then every 10 minutes until 17:03 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 then every 20 minutes until 19:40 20:10 20:42 21:12 22:01 22:42
Heathryfold, adj Bonnyview Drive 04:56 05:26 05:52 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:19 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 14:01 14:13 17:03 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 19:40 20:10 20:42 21:12 22:01 22:42
Heathryfold, opp Howes Crescent 04:57 05:27 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:20 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 14:02 14:14 17:04 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 19:41 20:11 20:43 21:13 22:02 22:43
Heathryfold Circle (at) 04:57 05:27 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:54 07:09 07:21 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:02 14:02 14:14 17:04 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 19:41 20:11 20:43 21:13 22:02 22:43
Cummings Park, opp Granitehill House 04:57 05:27 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:54 07:09 07:21 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:02 14:02 14:14 17:04 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 19:41 20:11 20:43 21:13 22:02 22:43
Cummings Park, opp Granitehill Road 04:58 05:28 05:54 06:19 06:39 06:55 07:10 07:22 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:03 14:03 14:15 17:05 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 19:42 20:12 20:44 21:14 22:03 22:44
Cummings Park, adj Fowler Avenue 04:58 05:28 05:54 06:19 06:39 06:55 07:10 07:22 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:03 14:03 14:15 17:05 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 19:42 20:12 20:44 21:14 22:03 22:44
Cummings Park Road (adj) 04:59 05:29 05:55 06:20 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:23 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:04 14:04 14:16 17:06 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 19:43 20:13 20:45 21:15 22:04 22:45
Cummings Park, adj Kemp Street 04:59 05:29 05:55 06:20 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:24 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:04 14:04 14:17 17:07 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 19:43 20:13 20:45 21:15 22:04 22:45
Cummings Park, opp Moir Crescent 05:00 05:30 05:56 06:21 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:24 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:05 14:05 14:17 17:07 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 19:44 20:14 20:46 21:16 22:05 22:46
Cummings Park, at Smithfield Drive 05:00 05:30 05:56 06:22 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:25 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:05 14:05 14:18 17:08 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 19:45 20:15 20:46 21:16 22:05 22:46
Hilton, adj Stewart Park Place 05:02 05:32 05:58 06:23 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:26 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:07 14:07 14:19 17:09 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 19:46 20:16 20:48 21:18 22:07 22:48
Hilton, at Mosman Place 05:02 05:32 05:58 06:24 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:27 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:07 14:07 14:20 17:10 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 19:47 20:17 20:48 21:18 22:07 22:48
Hilton Heights (at) 05:03 05:33 05:59 06:24 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:28 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:08 14:08 14:21 17:11 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 19:47 20:17 20:49 21:19 22:08 22:49
Hilton, opp Rosehill Crescent 05:04 05:34 06:00 06:25 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:29 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:09 14:09 14:22 17:12 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 19:48 20:18 20:50 21:20 22:09 22:50
Hilton Rosehill Drive (at 16) 05:05 05:35 06:01 06:26 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:30 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:10 14:10 14:23 17:13 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 19:49 20:19 20:51 21:21 22:10 22:51
Ashgrove, adj Cattofield Place 05:06 05:36 06:02 06:27 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:31 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:11 14:11 14:24 17:14 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 19:50 20:20 20:52 21:22 22:11 22:52
Ashgrove, at Cattofield Gardens 05:06 05:36 06:02 06:28 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:32 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:11 14:11 14:25 17:15 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 19:51 20:21 20:52 21:22 22:11 22:52
Ashgrove, at Belmont Road 05:08 05:38 06:04 06:30 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:33 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:13 14:13 14:26 17:16 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 19:53 20:23 20:54 21:24 22:13 22:54
Ashgrove, opp Chestnut Row 05:09 05:39 06:05 06:31 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:34 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:14 14:14 14:27 17:17 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 19:54 20:24 20:55 21:25 22:14 22:55
Ashgrove, adj Berryden Retail Park 05:10 05:40 06:06 06:32 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:36 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:15 14:15 14:29 17:19 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 19:55 20:25 20:56 21:26 22:15 22:56
Ashgrove, at Hutcheon Street 05:10 05:40 06:06 06:32 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:37 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:15 14:15 14:30 17:20 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:15 19:55 20:25 20:56 21:26 22:15 22:56
Rosemount, at Maberly Street 05:12 05:42 06:08 06:35 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:39 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:18 14:18 14:33 17:23 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:18 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:17 22:58
Aberdeen John Street (Stop S2) 05:14 05:44 06:10 06:37 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:41 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:20 14:20 14:35 17:25 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:20 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:19 23:00
Aberdeen Bon Accord Centre (Stop K5) 05:16 05:46 06:12 06:38 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:21 14:21 14:37 17:27 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:22 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:21 23:02
Aberdeen Broad Street (Stop H2) 05:19 05:49 06:15 06:41 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:24 14:24 14:41 17:31 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:25 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:24 23:05
Aberdeen Shiprow (Stop M10) 05:21 05:51 06:17 06:44 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:50 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:27 14:27 14:35 14:44 17:34 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:28 20:08 20:38 21:07 21:37 22:26 23:07
Aberdeen, opp Palmerston Road 05:52 06:18 06:45 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:51 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:28 14:28 14:37 14:46 17:36 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:29 20:09 20:39 21:08 21:38 22:27 23:08
Aberdeen, opp Poynernook Road 05:53 06:19 06:46 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:52 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:29 14:29 14:38 14:47 17:37 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:30 20:10 20:40 21:09 21:39 22:28 23:09
Torry, adj South Esplanade East 05:54 06:20 06:47 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:53 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:30 14:30 14:39 14:48 17:38 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:31 20:11 20:41 21:10 21:40 22:29 23:10
Torry, opp Grampian Road 05:55 06:21 06:48 07:08 07:25 07:40 07:55 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:32 14:32 14:40 14:49 17:39 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:33 20:13 20:43 21:11 21:41 22:30 23:11
Torry, adj St Peter's Court 05:56 06:22 06:49 07:09 07:26 07:41 07:56 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:33 14:33 14:42 14:51 17:41 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:34 20:14 20:44 21:12 21:42 22:31 23:12
Torry, at Mansefield Road 05:56 06:22 06:50 07:10 07:27 07:42 07:57 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:34 14:34 14:43 14:52 17:42 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:35 20:15 20:45 21:12 21:42 22:31 23:12
Torry, opp Baxter Street 05:58 06:24 06:51 07:11 07:28 07:43 07:58 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:35 14:35 14:45 14:54 17:44 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:36 20:16 20:46 21:14 21:44 22:33 23:14
Torry, opp North Balnagask Road 05:59 06:25 06:53 07:13 07:30 07:45 08:00 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:37 14:37 14:46 14:55 17:45 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:38 20:18 20:48 21:15 21:45 22:34 23:15
Torry, opp Pentland Road 06:00 06:26 06:54 07:14 07:31 07:46 08:01 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:38 14:38 14:47 14:56 17:46 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:39 20:19 20:49 21:16 21:46 22:35 23:16
Torry, opp Finnan Brae 06:01 06:27 06:55 07:15 07:32 07:47 08:02 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:39 14:39 14:49 14:58 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:40 20:20 20:50 21:17 21:47 22:36 23:17

Torry - Heathryfold

Torry, opp Finnan Brae 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:13 07:28 then every 12 minutes until 08:28 08:40 08:51 then every 12 minutes until 09:39 09:50 then every 10 minutes until 13:20 13:31 13:42 13:54 then every 10 minutes until 14:54 15:04 then every 10 minutes until 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:03 18:23 then every 20 minutes until 19:43 20:03 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:40 23:20
Torry, opp Balnagask Place 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:13 07:28 08:28 08:40 08:51 09:39 09:50 13:20 13:31 13:42 13:54 14:54 15:04 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:03 18:23 19:43 20:03 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:40 23:20
Torry, adj Farquhar Avenue 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:14 07:29 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:40 09:51 13:21 13:32 13:43 13:55 14:55 15:05 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:04 18:24 19:44 20:04 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:41 23:21
Torry, opp Tullos Place 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:15 07:30 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:41 09:52 13:22 13:33 13:44 13:56 14:56 15:07 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:05 18:25 19:45 20:05 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:42 23:22
Torry, adj Farquhar Road 06:07 06:37 07:03 07:16 07:31 08:31 08:43 08:54 09:42 09:53 13:23 13:34 13:45 13:57 14:57 15:08 17:28 17:39 17:51 18:06 18:26 19:46 20:05 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:42 23:22
Torry Polwarth Road (at 127) 06:08 06:38 07:04 07:17 07:32 08:32 08:44 08:55 09:43 09:54 13:24 13:35 13:46 13:58 14:58 15:09 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:07 18:27 19:47 20:06 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:43 23:23
Torry, adj Grampian Place 06:09 06:39 07:05 07:18 07:33 08:33 08:45 08:56 09:44 09:55 13:25 13:36 13:47 13:59 14:59 15:10 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:08 18:28 19:48 20:07 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:44 23:24
Torry Walker Road (at 9) 06:10 06:40 07:06 07:19 07:34 08:34 08:46 08:57 09:45 09:56 13:26 13:37 13:48 14:00 15:00 15:11 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:09 18:29 19:49 20:08 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:45 23:25
Torry, at Grampian Place 06:10 06:40 07:06 07:19 07:35 08:35 08:47 08:58 09:46 09:57 13:27 13:38 13:49 14:01 15:01 15:11 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:10 18:29 19:49 20:08 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:45 23:25
Torry Walker Place (at 72) 06:11 06:41 07:07 07:20 07:35 08:35 08:47 08:58 09:46 09:57 13:27 13:38 13:49 14:01 15:01 15:12 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:10 18:30 19:50 20:09 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:46 23:26
Torry, adj Victoria Road 06:12 06:42 07:08 07:21 07:36 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:47 09:58 13:28 13:39 13:50 14:02 15:02 15:13 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:11 18:31 19:51 20:10 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:47 23:27
Torry, adj South Esplanade West 06:13 06:43 07:09 07:22 07:38 08:38 08:50 09:01 09:49 10:00 13:30 13:41 13:52 14:04 15:04 15:15 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:13 18:32 19:52 20:11 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:48 23:28
Aberdeen, adj Poynernook Road 06:14 06:44 07:10 07:23 07:39 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:50 10:01 13:31 13:42 13:53 14:05 15:05 15:16 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:14 18:33 19:53 20:12 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:03 22:48 23:28
Aberdeen, adj Palmerston Road 06:15 06:45 07:11 07:24 07:40 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:51 10:02 13:32 13:43 13:54 14:07 15:07 15:18 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:16 18:34 19:54 20:13 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:04 22:49 23:29
Aberdeen Guild Street (Stop M3) 06:17 06:47 07:14 07:27 07:43 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:54 10:05 13:35 13:46 13:57 14:10 15:10 15:21 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:19 18:37 19:57 20:15 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:06 22:51 23:21 23:31
Aberdeen Bridge Street (Stop E1) 06:18 06:48 07:15 07:28 07:45 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:56 10:07 13:37 13:48 13:59 14:12 15:12 15:23 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:21 18:38 19:58 20:16 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:07 22:52 23:22
Aberdeen Union Terrace Gardens (Stop D1) 06:19 06:49 07:16 07:29 07:46 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:56 10:07 13:37 13:48 13:59 14:13 15:13 15:24 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:22 18:39 19:59 20:17 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:08 22:53 23:23
Aberdeen Wallace Statue (Stop N3) 06:21 06:51 07:18 07:31 07:48 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:58 10:09 13:39 13:50 14:01 14:15 15:15 15:26 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:24 18:41 20:01 20:19 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:09 22:54 23:24
Aberdeen Blackfriars Street (Stop P2) 06:22 06:52 07:19 07:32 07:50 08:50 09:01 09:12 10:00 10:11 13:41 13:52 14:03 14:17 15:17 15:28 17:48 17:59 18:11 18:26 18:42 20:02 20:20 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:11 22:56 23:26
Aberdeen John Street (Stop S1) 06:23 06:53 07:20 07:33 07:51 08:51 09:02 09:13 10:01 10:12 13:42 13:53 14:04 14:18 15:18 15:29 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:27 18:43 20:03 20:21 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:11 22:56 23:26
Aberdeen, adj Woolmanhill Hospital 06:24 06:54 07:21 07:34 07:52 08:52 09:03 09:14 10:02 10:13 13:43 13:54 14:05 14:20 15:20 15:31 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:44 20:04 20:22 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:12 22:57 23:27
Rosemount Place (at) 06:25 06:55 07:22 07:35 07:54 08:54 09:05 09:15 10:03 10:14 13:44 13:55 14:06 14:22 15:22 15:33 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:31 18:45 20:05 20:23 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:14 22:59 23:29
Rosemount Terrace (at) 06:26 06:56 07:23 07:36 07:55 08:55 09:06 09:16 10:04 10:15 13:45 13:56 14:07 14:23 15:23 15:34 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:46 20:06 20:24 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:14 22:59 23:29
Ashgrove, opp Berryden Retail Park 06:28 06:58 07:25 07:38 07:57 08:57 09:08 09:18 10:06 10:17 13:47 13:58 14:09 14:25 15:25 15:36 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:48 20:08 20:26 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:16 23:01 23:31
Ashgrove, adj Chestnut Row 06:28 06:58 07:25 07:38 07:57 08:57 09:08 09:18 10:06 10:17 13:47 13:58 14:09 14:25 15:25 15:36 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:48 20:08 20:26 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:16 23:01 23:31
Ashgrove, opp Belmont Road 06:29 06:59 07:26 07:39 07:58 08:58 09:09 09:19 10:07 10:18 13:48 13:59 14:10 14:26 15:26 15:37 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:49 20:09 20:27 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:17 23:02 23:32
Ashgrove, opp Cattofield Gardens 06:30 07:00 07:27 07:40 07:59 08:59 09:10 09:20 10:08 10:19 13:49 14:00 14:11 14:27 15:27 15:38 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:50 20:10 20:28 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:18 23:03 23:33
Ashgrove, opp Cattofield Place 06:30 07:00 07:27 07:40 07:59 08:59 09:10 09:20 10:08 10:19 13:49 14:00 14:11 14:27 15:27 15:38 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:50 20:10 20:28 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:18 23:03 23:33
Hilton, at Ashgrove Court 06:30 07:00 07:27 07:40 08:00 09:00 09:11 09:21 10:09 10:20 13:50 14:01 14:12 14:28 15:28 15:39 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:50 20:10 20:28 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:18 23:03 23:33
Hilton Circle (opp) 06:31 07:01 07:28 07:41 08:00 09:00 09:11 09:21 10:09 10:20 13:50 14:01 14:12 14:28 15:28 15:39 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:51 20:11 20:29 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:19 23:04 23:34
Hilton, adj Rosehill Crescent 06:31 07:01 07:28 07:41 08:01 09:01 09:12 09:22 10:10 10:21 13:51 14:02 14:13 14:29 15:29 15:40 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:38 18:51 20:11 20:29 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:19 23:04 23:34
Hilton Heights (opp) 06:32 07:02 07:29 07:42 08:01 09:01 09:12 09:22 10:10 10:21 13:51 14:02 14:13 14:29 15:29 15:40 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:38 18:52 20:12 20:30 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:20 23:05 23:35
Hilton, opp Mosman Place 06:32 07:02 07:29 07:42 08:02 09:02 09:13 09:23 10:11 10:22 13:52 14:03 14:14 14:30 15:30 15:41 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:39 18:52 20:12 20:30 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:20 23:05 23:35
Hilton, opp Stewart Park Place 06:33 07:03 07:30 07:43 08:02 09:02 09:13 09:23 10:11 10:22 13:52 14:03 14:14 14:30 15:30 15:42 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:39 18:53 20:13 20:31 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:21 23:06 23:36
Cummings Park, opp Smithfield Drive 06:34 07:04 07:31 07:44 08:03 09:03 09:14 09:24 10:12 10:23 13:53 14:04 14:15 14:31 15:31 15:43 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:40 18:54 20:14 20:32 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:22 23:07 23:37
Cummings Park, adj Moir Crescent 06:34 07:04 07:31 07:44 08:04 09:04 09:15 09:25 10:13 10:24 13:54 14:05 14:16 14:32 15:32 15:43 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:41 18:54 20:14 20:32 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:22 23:07 23:37
Cummings Park, opp Kemp Street 06:34 07:04 07:31 07:44 08:04 09:04 09:15 09:25 10:13 10:24 13:54 14:05 14:16 14:32 15:32 15:44 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:41 18:54 20:14 20:32 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:22 23:07 23:37
Cummings Park Road (opp) 06:35 07:05 07:32 07:45 08:05 09:05 09:16 09:26 10:14 10:25 13:55 14:06 14:17 14:33 15:33 15:44 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:42 18:55 20:15 20:33 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:23 23:08 23:38
Cummings Park, opp Fowler Avenue 06:35 07:05 07:32 07:45 08:05 09:05 09:16 09:26 10:14 10:25 13:55 14:06 14:17 14:33 15:33 15:45 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:42 18:55 20:15 20:33 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:23 23:08 23:38
Cummings Park, at Granitehill Road 06:36 07:06 07:33 07:46 08:05 09:05 09:16 09:26 10:14 10:25 13:55 14:06 14:17 14:33 15:33 15:45 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:42 18:56 20:16 20:34 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:24 23:09 23:39
Cummings Park, o/s Granitehill House 06:36 07:06 07:33 07:46 08:06 09:06 09:17 09:27 10:15 10:26 13:56 14:07 14:18 14:34 15:34 15:46 18:06 18:16 18:28 18:43 18:56 20:16 20:34 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:24 23:09 23:39
Heathryfold Circle (opp) 06:36 07:06 07:33 07:46 08:06 09:06 09:17 09:27 10:15 10:26 13:56 14:07 14:18 14:34 15:34 15:46 18:06 18:16 18:28 18:43 18:56 20:16 20:34 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:24 23:09 23:39
Heathryfold, at Howes Crescent 06:37 07:07 07:34 07:47 08:07 09:07 09:18 09:28 10:16 10:27 13:57 14:08 14:19 14:35 15:35 15:47 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:44 18:57 20:17 20:35 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:25 23:10 23:40
Heathryfold, opp Bonnyview Drive 06:37 07:07 07:34 07:47 08:07 09:07 09:18 09:28 10:16 10:27 13:57 14:08 14:19 14:35 15:35 15:47 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:44 18:57 20:17 20:35 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:25 23:10 23:40
Heathryfold, opp Bonnyview Road 06:38 07:08 07:35 07:48 08:08 09:08 09:19 09:29 10:17 10:28 13:58 14:09 14:20 14:36 15:36 15:48 18:08 18:18 18:30 18:45 18:58 20:18 20:36 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:26 23:11 23:41
Heathryfold, at Bonnyview Road 06:39 07:09 07:36 07:49 08:09 09:09 09:20 09:30 10:18 10:29 13:59 14:10 14:21 14:37 15:37 15:49 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:46 18:59 20:19 20:37 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:27 23:12 23:42

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Aberdeen