bustimes.org

12 - Monks Cross - Bellhouse Way

A bus service operated by First York

Map

Bellhouse Way, Bellwood Drive - Monks Cross Park & Ride

Woodthorpe, opp Bellwood Drive 18:18 18:18
06:20 06:20 06:50 06:50 07:35 07:35 08:10 08:10 08:40 08:40 09:15 09:15 09:50 09:50 10:25 10:25 11:00 11:00 11:35 11:35 12:10 12:10 12:45 12:45 13:20 13:20 13:55 13:55 14:30 14:30 15:05 15:05 15:40 15:40 16:15 16:15 16:50 16:50 17:25 17:25 18:05 18:05 18:35 18:35 19:15 19:15 20:15 20:15 21:20 21:20
Foxwood Lane Bellhouse Way (o/s 147) 06:21 06:21 06:51 06:51 07:36 07:36 08:11 08:11 08:41 08:41 09:16 09:16 09:51 09:51 10:26 10:26 11:01 11:01 11:36 11:36 12:11 12:11 12:46 12:46 13:21 13:21 13:56 13:56 14:31 14:31 15:06 15:06 15:41 15:41 16:16 16:16 16:51 16:51 17:26 17:26 18:06 18:06 18:36 18:36 19:16 19:16 20:16 20:16 21:21 21:21
Foxwood Lane Shops (opp) 06:22 06:22 06:52 06:52 07:37 07:37 08:12 08:12 08:42 08:42 09:17 09:17 09:52 09:52 10:27 10:27 11:02 11:02 11:37 11:37 12:12 12:12 12:47 12:47 13:22 13:22 13:57 13:57 14:32 14:32 15:07 15:07 15:42 15:42 16:17 16:17 16:52 16:52 17:27 17:27 18:07 18:07 18:36 18:36 19:16 19:16 20:16 20:16 21:21 21:21
Foxwood Lane, opp The Gallops 06:23 06:23 06:53 06:53 07:38 07:38 08:13 08:13 08:43 08:43 09:18 09:18 09:53 09:53 10:28 10:28 11:03 11:03 11:38 11:38 12:13 12:13 12:48 12:48 13:23 13:23 13:58 13:58 14:33 14:33 15:08 15:08 15:43 15:43 16:18 16:18 16:53 16:53 17:28 17:28 18:08 18:08 18:36 18:36 19:17 19:17 20:17 20:17 21:22 21:22
Woodthorpe, o/s Quaker Wood 06:24 06:24 06:54 06:54 07:39 07:39 08:14 08:14 08:44 08:44 09:19 09:19 09:54 09:54 10:29 10:29 11:04 11:04 11:39 11:39 12:14 12:14 12:49 12:49 13:24 13:24 13:59 13:59 14:34 14:34 15:09 15:09 15:44 15:44 16:19 16:19 16:54 16:54 17:29 17:29 18:09 18:09 18:36 18:36 19:18 19:18 20:18 20:18 21:23 21:23
Woodthorpe, adj Girvan Close 06:25 06:25 06:55 06:55 07:40 07:40 08:15 08:15 08:45 08:45 09:20 09:20 09:55 09:55 10:30 10:30 11:05 11:05 11:40 11:40 12:15 12:15 12:50 12:50 13:25 13:25 14:00 14:00 14:35 14:35 15:10 15:10 15:45 15:45 16:20 16:20 16:55 16:55 17:30 17:30 18:10 18:10 18:37 18:37 19:18 19:18 20:18 20:18 21:23 21:23
Woodthorpe, adj Alness Drive 06:25 06:25 06:55 06:55 07:40 07:40 08:15 08:15 08:45 08:45 09:20 09:20 09:55 09:55 10:30 10:30 11:05 11:05 11:40 11:40 12:15 12:15 12:50 12:50 13:25 13:25 14:00 14:00 14:35 14:35 15:10 15:10 15:45 15:45 16:20 16:20 16:55 16:55 17:30 17:30 18:10 18:10 18:38 18:38 19:19 19:19 20:19 20:19 21:24 21:24
Woodthorpe, opp Acomb Park 06:26 06:26 06:56 06:56 07:41 07:41 08:16 08:16 08:46 08:46 09:21 09:21 09:56 09:56 10:31 10:31 11:06 11:06 11:41 11:41 12:16 12:16 12:51 12:51 13:26 13:26 14:01 14:01 14:36 14:36 15:11 15:11 15:46 15:46 16:21 16:21 16:56 16:56 17:31 17:31 18:11 18:11 18:38 18:38 19:19 19:19 20:19 20:19 21:24 21:24
Woodthorpe, adj Eden Close 06:27 06:27 06:57 06:57 07:42 07:42 08:17 08:17 08:47 08:47 09:22 09:22 09:57 09:57 10:32 10:32 11:07 11:07 11:42 11:42 12:17 12:17 12:52 12:52 13:27 13:27 14:02 14:02 14:37 14:37 15:12 15:12 15:47 15:47 16:22 16:22 16:57 16:57 17:32 17:32 18:12 18:12 18:38 18:38 19:19 19:19 20:19 20:19 21:24 21:24
Woodthorpe Shops (o/s) 06:28 06:28 06:58 06:58 07:43 07:43 08:18 08:18 08:48 08:48 09:23 09:23 09:58 09:58 10:33 10:33 11:08 11:08 11:43 11:43 12:18 12:18 12:53 12:53 13:28 13:28 14:03 14:03 14:38 14:38 15:13 15:13 15:48 15:48 16:23 16:23 16:58 16:58 17:33 17:33 18:13 18:13 18:39 18:39 19:21 19:21 20:21 20:21 21:26 21:26
Woodthorpe, opp Carrfield 06:29 06:29 06:59 06:59 07:44 07:44 08:19 08:19 08:49 08:49 09:24 09:24 09:59 09:59 10:34 10:34 11:09 11:09 11:44 11:44 12:19 12:19 12:54 12:54 13:29 13:29 14:04 14:04 14:39 14:39 15:14 15:14 15:49 15:49 16:24 16:24 16:59 16:59 17:34 17:34 18:14 18:14 18:40 18:40 19:21 19:21 20:21 20:21 21:26 21:26
Woodthorpe, opp Ashbourne Way 06:30 06:30 07:00 07:00 07:45 07:45 08:20 08:20 08:50 08:50 09:25 09:25 10:00 10:00 10:35 10:35 11:10 11:10 11:45 11:45 12:20 12:20 12:55 12:55 13:30 13:30 14:05 14:05 14:40 14:40 15:15 15:15 15:50 15:50 16:25 16:25 17:00 17:00 17:35 17:35 18:15 18:15 18:40 18:40 19:22 19:22 20:22 20:22 21:27 21:27
Woodthorpe Grassholme 06:31 06:31 07:01 07:01 07:46 07:46 08:21 08:21 08:51 08:51 09:26 09:26 10:01 10:01 10:36 10:36 11:11 11:11 11:46 11:46 12:21 12:21 12:56 12:56 13:31 13:31 14:06 14:06 14:41 14:41 15:16 15:16 15:51 15:51 16:26 16:26 17:01 17:01 17:36 17:36 18:16 18:16 18:41 18:41 19:23 19:23 20:23 20:23 21:28 21:28
Woodthorpe, adj Moorcroft Road 06:32 06:32 07:02 07:02 07:47 07:47 08:22 08:22 08:52 08:52 09:27 09:27 10:02 10:02 10:37 10:37 11:12 11:12 11:47 11:47 12:22 12:22 12:57 12:57 13:32 13:32 14:07 14:07 14:42 14:42 15:17 15:17 15:52 15:52 16:27 16:27 17:02 17:02 17:37 17:37 18:17 18:17 18:42 18:42 19:23 19:23 20:23 20:23 21:28 21:28
Dringhouses, adj Chaloner's Road 06:33 06:33 07:03 07:03 07:48 07:48 08:23 08:23 08:53 08:53 09:28 09:28 10:03 10:03 10:38 10:38 11:13 11:13 11:48 11:48 12:23 12:23 12:58 12:58 13:33 13:33 14:08 14:08 14:43 14:43 15:18 15:18 15:53 15:53 16:28 16:28 17:03 17:03 17:38 17:38 18:18 18:18 18:42 18:42 19:24 19:24 20:24 20:24 21:29 21:29
Askham Bar Tesco (adj Car Park) 06:35 06:35 07:05 07:05 07:50 07:50 08:25 08:25 08:55 08:55 09:30 09:30 10:05 10:05 10:40 10:40 11:15 11:15 11:50 11:50 12:25 12:25 13:00 13:00 13:35 13:35 14:10 14:10 14:45 14:45 15:20 15:20 15:55 15:55 16:30 16:30 17:05 17:05 17:40 17:40 18:20 18:20 18:44 18:44 19:25 19:25 20:25 20:25 21:30 21:30
Dringhouses, adj Old Moor Lane 06:36 06:36 07:06 07:06 07:51 07:51 08:26 08:26 08:56 08:56 09:31 09:31 10:06 10:06 10:41 10:41 11:16 11:16 11:51 11:51 12:26 12:26 13:01 13:01 13:36 13:36 14:11 14:11 14:46 14:46 15:21 15:21 15:56 15:56 16:31 16:31 17:06 17:06 17:41 17:41 18:21 18:21 18:45 18:45 19:26 19:26 20:26 20:26 21:31 21:31
Dringhouses, adj The Horseshoe 06:36 06:36 07:06 07:06 07:51 07:51 08:27 08:27 08:57 08:57 09:32 09:32 10:07 10:07 10:42 10:42 11:17 11:17 11:52 11:52 12:27 12:27 13:02 13:02 13:37 13:37 14:12 14:12 14:47 14:47 15:22 15:22 15:57 15:57 16:32 16:32 17:07 17:07 17:42 17:42 18:22 18:22 18:45 18:45 19:26 19:26 20:26 20:26 21:31 21:31
Dringhouses, adj Slingsby Grove 06:37 06:37 07:07 07:07 07:52 07:52 08:28 08:28 08:58 08:58 09:33 09:33 10:08 10:08 10:43 10:43 11:18 11:18 11:53 11:53 12:28 12:28 13:03 13:03 13:38 13:38 14:13 14:13 14:48 14:48 15:23 15:23 15:58 15:58 16:33 16:33 17:08 17:08 17:43 17:43 18:23 18:23 18:46 18:46 19:27 19:27 20:27 20:27 21:32 21:32
Dringhouses, o/s Cross Keys 06:38 06:38 07:08 07:08 07:53 07:53 08:29 08:29 08:59 08:59 09:34 09:34 10:09 10:09 10:44 10:44 11:19 11:19 11:54 11:54 12:29 12:29 13:04 13:04 13:39 13:39 14:14 14:14 14:49 14:49 15:24 15:24 15:59 15:59 16:34 16:34 17:09 17:09 17:44 17:44 18:24 18:24 18:47 18:47 19:28 19:28 20:28 20:28 21:33 21:33
Tadcaster Road, adj Nelson's Lane 06:39 06:39 07:09 07:09 07:54 07:54 08:30 08:30 09:00 09:00 09:35 09:35 10:10 10:10 10:45 10:45 11:20 11:20 11:55 11:55 12:30 12:30 13:05 13:05 13:40 13:40 14:15 14:15 14:50 14:50 15:25 15:25 16:00 16:00 16:35 16:35 17:10 17:10 17:45 17:45 18:25 18:25 18:48 18:48 19:29 19:29 20:29 20:29 21:34 21:34
Tadcaster Road, adj Pulleyn Drive 06:40 06:40 07:10 07:10 07:55 07:55 08:31 08:31 09:01 09:01 09:36 09:36 10:11 10:11 10:46 10:46 11:21 11:21 11:56 11:56 12:31 12:31 13:06 13:06 13:41 13:41 14:16 14:16 14:51 14:51 15:26 15:26 16:01 16:01 16:36 16:36 17:11 17:11 17:46 17:46 18:26 18:26 18:49 18:49 19:30 19:30 20:30 20:30 21:35 21:35
Tadcaster Road Mount Vale (o/s 186) 06:42 06:42 07:12 07:12 07:57 07:57 08:32 08:32 09:02 09:02 09:37 09:37 10:12 10:12 10:47 10:47 11:22 11:22 11:57 11:57 12:32 12:32 13:07 13:07 13:42 13:42 14:17 14:17 14:52 14:52 15:27 15:27 16:02 16:02 16:37 16:37 17:12 17:12 17:47 17:47 18:27 18:27 18:50 18:50 19:32 19:32 20:32 20:32 21:37 21:37
York The Mount (o/s 134) 06:43 06:43 07:13 07:13 07:58 07:58 08:33 08:33 09:03 09:03 09:38 09:38 10:13 10:13 10:48 10:48 11:23 11:23 11:58 11:58 12:33 12:33 13:08 13:08 13:43 13:43 14:18 14:18 14:53 14:53 15:28 15:28 16:03 16:03 16:38 16:38 17:13 17:13 17:48 17:48 18:28 18:28 18:52 18:52 19:33 19:33 20:33 20:33 21:38 21:38
York Blossom Street (BA) 06:44 06:44 07:14 07:14 07:59 07:59 08:34 08:34 09:04 09:04 09:39 09:39 10:14 10:14 10:49 10:49 11:24 11:24 11:59 11:59 12:34 12:34 13:09 13:09 13:44 13:44 14:19 14:19 14:54 14:54 15:29 15:29 16:04 16:04 16:39 16:39 17:14 17:14 17:49 17:49 18:29 18:29 18:52 18:52 19:34 19:34 20:34 20:34 21:39 21:39
York Rail Station (RB) 06:45 06:45 07:15 07:15 08:00 08:00 08:36 08:36 09:06 09:06 09:41 09:41 10:16 10:16 10:51 10:51 11:26 11:26 12:01 12:01 12:36 12:36 13:11 13:11 13:46 13:46 14:21 14:21 14:56 14:56 15:31 15:31 16:06 16:06 16:41 16:41 17:16 17:16 17:51 17:51 18:31 18:31 18:54 18:54 19:35 19:35 20:35 20:35 21:40 21:40
York Rougier Street (CG) 06:47 06:47 07:17 07:17 08:03 08:03 08:39 08:39 09:09 09:09 09:44 09:44 10:19 10:19 10:54 10:54 11:29 11:29 12:04 12:04 12:39 12:39 13:14 13:14 13:49 13:49 14:24 14:24 14:59 14:59 15:34 15:34 16:09 16:09 16:44 16:44 17:19 17:19 17:54 17:54 18:34 18:34 18:56 18:56 19:37 19:37 20:37 20:37 21:42 21:42
York Micklegate (CJ) 06:48 06:48 07:18 07:18 08:04 08:04 08:40 08:40 09:10 09:10 09:45 09:45 10:20 10:20 10:55 10:55 11:30 11:30 12:05 12:05 12:40 12:40 13:15 13:15 13:50 13:50 14:25 14:25 15:00 15:00 15:35 15:35 16:10 16:10 16:45 16:45 17:20 17:20 17:55 17:55 18:35 18:35 18:56 18:56 19:38 19:38 20:38 20:38 21:43 21:43
York Stonebow (SC) 06:54 06:54 07:24 07:24 08:10 08:10 08:46 08:46 09:16 09:16 09:51 09:51 10:26 10:26 11:01 11:01 11:36 11:36 12:11 12:11 12:46 12:46 13:21 13:21 13:56 13:56 14:31 14:31 15:06 15:06 15:41 15:41 16:16 16:16 16:51 16:51 17:26 17:26 18:01 18:01 18:41 18:41 19:01 19:01 19:42 19:42 20:42 20:42 21:47 21:47
York Peasholme Green (adj Quilt Museum) 06:55 06:55 07:25 07:25 08:11 08:11 08:47 08:47 09:17 09:17 09:52 09:52 10:27 10:27 11:02 11:02 11:37 11:37 12:12 12:12 12:47 12:47 13:22 13:22 13:57 13:57 14:32 14:32 15:07 15:07 15:42 15:42 16:17 16:17 16:52 16:52 17:27 17:27 18:02 18:02 18:42 18:42
York Trinity Methodist Church 06:57 06:57 07:27 07:27 08:13 08:13 08:49 08:49 09:19 09:19 09:54 09:54 10:29 10:29 11:04 11:04 11:39 11:39 12:14 12:14 12:49 12:49 13:24 13:24 13:59 13:59 14:34 14:34 15:09 15:09 15:44 15:44 16:19 16:19 16:54 16:54 17:29 17:29 18:04 18:04 18:44 18:44
Heworth Monk Bridge 06:58 06:58 07:28 07:28 08:14 08:14 08:50 08:50 09:20 09:20 09:55 09:55 10:30 10:30 11:05 11:05 11:40 11:40 12:15 12:15 12:50 12:50 13:25 13:25 14:00 14:00 14:35 14:35 15:10 15:10 15:45 15:45 16:20 16:20 16:55 16:55 17:30 17:30 18:05 18:05 18:45 18:45
Heworth, o/s Langley House 07:00 07:00 07:30 07:30 08:15 08:15 08:51 08:51 09:21 09:21 09:56 09:56 10:31 10:31 11:06 11:06 11:41 11:41 12:16 12:16 12:51 12:51 13:26 13:26 14:01 14:01 14:36 14:36 15:11 15:11 15:46 15:46 16:21 16:21 16:56 16:56 17:31 17:31 18:06 18:06 18:46 18:46
Heworth, opp Saxon Place 07:01 07:01 07:31 07:31 08:17 08:17 08:53 08:53 09:23 09:23 09:58 09:58 10:33 10:33 11:08 11:08 11:43 11:43 12:18 12:18 12:53 12:53 13:28 13:28 14:03 14:03 14:38 14:38 15:13 15:13 15:48 15:48 16:23 16:23 16:58 16:58 17:33 17:33 18:08 18:08 18:48 18:48
Heworth Fossway (o/s Playground) 07:02 07:02 07:32 07:32 08:18 08:18 08:54 08:54 09:24 09:24 09:59 09:59 10:34 10:34 11:09 11:09 11:44 11:44 12:19 12:19 12:54 12:54 13:29 13:29 14:04 14:04 14:39 14:39 15:14 15:14 15:49 15:49 16:24 16:24 16:59 16:59 17:34 17:34 18:09 18:09 18:49 18:49
Heworth Yearsley Bridge (adj Mallard Landings) 07:03 07:03 07:33 07:33 08:19 08:19 08:55 08:55 09:25 09:25 10:00 10:00 10:35 10:35 11:10 11:10 11:45 11:45 12:20 12:20 12:55 12:55 13:30 13:30 14:05 14:05 14:40 14:40 15:15 15:15 15:50 15:50 16:25 16:25 17:00 17:00 17:35 17:35 18:10 18:10 18:50 18:50
Heworth Byland Avenue (o/s 13) 07:04 07:04 07:34 07:34 08:20 08:20 08:56 08:56 09:26 09:26 10:01 10:01 10:36 10:36 11:11 11:11 11:46 11:46 12:21 12:21 12:56 12:56 13:31 13:31 14:06 14:06 14:41 14:41 15:16 15:16 15:51 15:51 16:26 16:26 17:01 17:01 17:36 17:36 18:11 18:11 18:51 18:51
Heworth, adj Bell View Court 07:05 07:05 07:35 07:35 08:21 08:21 08:57 08:57 09:27 09:27 10:02 10:02 10:37 10:37 11:12 11:12 11:47 11:47 12:22 12:22 12:57 12:57 13:32 13:32 14:07 14:07 14:42 14:42 15:17 15:17 15:52 15:52 16:27 16:27 17:02 17:02 17:37 17:37 18:12 18:12 18:52 18:52
Heworth, opp St Paulinus Church 07:06 07:06 07:36 07:36 08:21 08:21 08:57 08:57 09:27 09:27 10:02 10:02 10:37 10:37 11:12 11:12 11:47 11:47 12:22 12:22 12:57 12:57 13:32 13:32 14:07 14:07 14:42 14:42 15:17 15:17 15:52 15:52 16:27 16:27 17:02 17:02 17:37 17:37 18:12 18:12 18:52 18:52
Heworth, o/s Monkton Road Shops 07:06 07:06 07:36 07:36 08:22 08:22 08:58 08:58 09:28 09:28 10:03 10:03 10:38 10:38 11:13 11:13 11:48 11:48 12:23 12:23 12:58 12:58 13:33 13:33 14:08 14:08 14:43 14:43 15:18 15:18 15:53 15:53 16:28 16:28 17:03 17:03 17:38 17:38 18:13 18:13 18:53 18:53
Heworth, opp Thorn Nook 07:07 07:07 07:37 07:37 08:23 08:23 08:59 08:59 09:29 09:29 10:04 10:04 10:39 10:39 11:14 11:14 11:49 11:49 12:24 12:24 12:59 12:59 13:34 13:34 14:09 14:09 14:44 14:44 15:19 15:19 15:54 15:54 16:29 16:29 17:04 17:04 17:39 17:39 18:14 18:14 18:54 18:54
Heworth Elmfield Avenue (o/s 2) 07:08 07:08 07:38 07:38 08:23 08:23 08:59 08:59 09:29 09:29 10:04 10:04 10:39 10:39 11:14 11:14 11:49 11:49 12:24 12:24 12:59 12:59 13:34 13:34 14:09 14:09 14:44 14:44 15:19 15:19 15:54 15:54 16:29 16:29 17:04 17:04 17:39 17:39 18:14 18:14 18:54 18:54
Heworth, adj Laburnum Garth 07:08 07:08 07:38 07:38 08:23 08:23 08:59 08:59 09:29 09:29 10:04 10:04 10:39 10:39 11:14 11:14 11:49 11:49 12:24 12:24 12:59 12:59 13:34 13:34 14:09 14:09 14:44 14:44 15:19 15:19 15:54 15:54 16:29 16:29 17:04 17:04 17:39 17:39 18:14 18:14 18:54 18:54
Huntington, adj Geldof Road 07:10 07:10 07:40 07:40 08:25 08:25 09:01 09:01 09:31 09:31 10:06 10:06 10:41 10:41 11:16 11:16 11:51 11:51 12:26 12:26 13:01 13:01 13:36 13:36 14:11 14:11 14:46 14:46 15:21 15:21 15:56 15:56 16:31 16:31 17:06 17:06 17:41 17:41 18:16 18:16 18:56 18:56
Huntington, adj Anthea Drive 07:11 07:11 07:41 07:41 08:25 08:25 09:01 09:01 09:31 09:31 10:06 10:06 10:41 10:41 11:16 11:16 11:51 11:51 12:26 12:26 13:01 13:01 13:36 13:36 14:11 14:11 14:46 14:46 15:21 15:21 15:56 15:56 16:31 16:31 17:06 17:06 17:41 17:41 18:16 18:16 18:56 18:56
Huntington, adj Brockfield Park Drive 07:12 07:12 07:42 07:42 08:26 08:26 09:02 09:02 09:32 09:32 10:07 10:07 10:42 10:42 11:17 11:17 11:52 11:52 12:27 12:27 13:02 13:02 13:37 13:37 14:12 14:12 14:47 14:47 15:22 15:22 15:57 15:57 16:32 16:32 17:07 17:07 17:42 17:42 18:17 18:17 18:57 18:57
Huntington, o/s Portakabin Factory 07:13 07:13 07:43 07:43 08:26 08:26 09:02 09:02 09:32 09:32 10:07 10:07 10:42 10:42 11:17 11:17 11:52 11:52 12:27 12:27 13:02 13:02 13:37 13:37 14:12 14:12 14:47 14:47 15:22 15:22 15:57 15:57 16:32 16:32 17:07 17:07 17:42 17:42 18:17 18:17 18:57 18:57
Monks Cross, o/s Huntington House 07:14 07:14 07:44 07:44 08:27 08:27 09:03 09:03 09:33 09:33 10:08 10:08 10:43 10:43 11:18 11:18 11:53 11:53 12:28 12:28 13:03 13:03 13:38 13:38 14:13 14:13 14:48 14:48 15:23 15:23 15:58 15:58 16:33 16:33 17:08 17:08 17:43 17:43 18:18 18:18 18:58 18:58
Monks Cross, adj Sainsbury's 07:15 07:15 07:45 07:45 08:28 08:28 09:04 09:04 09:34 09:34 10:09 10:09 10:44 10:44 11:19 11:19 11:54 11:54 12:29 12:29 13:04 13:04 13:39 13:39 14:14 14:14 14:49 14:49 15:24 15:24 15:59 15:59 16:34 16:34 17:09 17:09 17:44 17:44 18:19 18:19 18:59 18:59
Monks Cross Drive (o/s Aviva) 07:17 07:17 07:47 07:47 08:28 08:28 09:04 09:04 09:34 09:34 10:09 10:09 10:44 10:44 11:19 11:19 11:54 11:54 12:29 12:29 13:04 13:04 13:39 13:39 14:14 14:14 14:49 14:49 15:24 15:24 15:59 15:59 16:34 16:34 17:09 17:09 17:44 17:44 18:19 18:19 18:59 18:59
Monks Cross Shopping Park 07:18 07:18 07:48 07:48 08:29 08:29 09:05 09:05 09:35 09:35 10:10 10:10 10:45 10:45 11:20 11:20 11:55 11:55 12:30 12:30 13:05 13:05 13:40 13:40 14:15 14:15 14:50 14:50 15:25 15:25 16:00 16:00 16:35 16:35 17:10 17:10 17:45 17:45 18:20 18:20 19:00 19:00
Monks Cross Asda 07:19 07:19 07:49 07:49 08:29 08:29 09:05 09:05 09:35 09:35 10:10 10:10 10:45 10:45 11:20 11:20 11:55 11:55 12:30 12:30 13:05 13:05 13:40 13:40 14:15 14:15 14:50 14:50 15:25 15:25 16:00 16:00 16:35 16:35 17:10 17:10 17:45 17:45 18:20 18:20 19:00 19:00
Monks Cross Park and Ride (towards Shopping Park) 07:22 07:22 07:52 07:52 08:33 08:33 09:09 09:09 09:39 09:39 10:14 10:14 10:49 10:49 11:24 11:24 11:59 11:59 12:34 12:34 13:09 13:09 13:44 13:44 14:19 14:19 14:54 14:54 15:29 15:29 16:04 16:04 16:39 16:39 17:14 17:14 17:49 17:49 18:24 18:24 19:04 19:04

Monks Cross Park & Ride - Bellhouse Way, Bellwood Drive

Monks Cross Park and Ride (towards Shopping Park) 18:04 18:04
06:50 06:50 07:35 07:35 08:10 08:10 08:45 08:45 09:20 09:20 09:55 09:55 10:30 10:30 11:05 11:05 11:40 11:40 12:15 12:15 12:50 12:50 13:25 13:25 14:00 14:00 14:35 14:35 15:10 15:10 15:45 15:45 16:20 16:20 16:55 16:55 17:30 17:30 18:10 18:10 18:50 18:50
Monks Cross, adj Vangarde Shopping Park 06:51 06:51 07:36 07:36 08:11 08:11 08:46 08:46 09:21 09:21 09:56 09:56 10:31 10:31 11:06 11:06 11:41 11:41 12:16 12:16 12:51 12:51 13:26 13:26 14:01 14:01 14:36 14:36 15:11 15:11 15:46 15:46 16:21 16:21 16:56 16:56 17:31 17:31 18:11 18:11 18:51 18:51
Huntington, opp Portakabin Factory 06:55 06:55 07:40 07:40 08:15 08:15 08:50 08:50 09:25 09:25 10:00 10:00 10:35 10:35 11:10 11:10 11:45 11:45 12:20 12:20 12:55 12:55 13:30 13:30 14:05 14:05 14:40 14:40 15:15 15:15 15:50 15:50 16:25 16:25 17:00 17:00 17:35 17:35 18:15 18:15 18:54 18:54
Huntington, opp Brockfield Park Drive 06:56 06:56 07:41 07:41 08:16 08:16 08:51 08:51 09:26 09:26 10:01 10:01 10:36 10:36 11:11 11:11 11:46 11:46 12:21 12:21 12:56 12:56 13:31 13:31 14:06 14:06 14:41 14:41 15:16 15:16 15:51 15:51 16:26 16:26 17:01 17:01 17:36 17:36 18:16 18:16 18:54 18:54
Huntington, opp Anthea Drive 06:57 06:57 07:42 07:42 08:17 08:17 08:52 08:52 09:27 09:27 10:02 10:02 10:37 10:37 11:12 11:12 11:47 11:47 12:22 12:22 12:57 12:57 13:32 13:32 14:07 14:07 14:42 14:42 15:17 15:17 15:52 15:52 16:27 16:27 17:02 17:02 17:37 17:37 18:17 18:17 18:55 18:55
Huntington, opp Geldof Road 06:58 06:58 07:43 07:43 08:18 08:18 08:53 08:53 09:28 09:28 10:03 10:03 10:38 10:38 11:13 11:13 11:48 11:48 12:23 12:23 12:58 12:58 13:33 13:33 14:08 14:08 14:43 14:43 15:18 15:18 15:53 15:53 16:28 16:28 17:03 17:03 17:38 17:38 18:18 18:18 18:55 18:55
Heworth, opp Laburnum Garth 07:00 07:00 07:45 07:45 08:20 08:20 08:55 08:55 09:30 09:30 10:05 10:05 10:40 10:40 11:15 11:15 11:50 11:50 12:25 12:25 13:00 13:00 13:35 13:35 14:10 14:10 14:45 14:45 15:20 15:20 15:55 15:55 16:30 16:30 17:05 17:05 17:40 17:40 18:20 18:20 18:56 18:56
Heworth Elmfield Avenue (o/s 1) 06:39 06:39 07:00 07:00 07:45 07:45 08:20 08:20 08:55 08:55 09:30 09:30 10:05 10:05 10:40 10:40 11:15 11:15 11:50 11:50 12:25 12:25 13:00 13:00 13:35 13:35 14:10 14:10 14:45 14:45 15:20 15:20 15:55 15:55 16:30 16:30 17:05 17:05 17:40 17:40 18:20 18:20 18:57 18:57
Heworth, adj Thorn Nook 06:39 06:39 07:01 07:01 07:46 07:46 08:21 08:21 08:56 08:56 09:31 09:31 10:06 10:06 10:41 10:41 11:16 11:16 11:51 11:51 12:26 12:26 13:01 13:01 13:36 13:36 14:11 14:11 14:46 14:46 15:21 15:21 15:56 15:56 16:31 16:31 17:06 17:06 17:41 17:41 18:21 18:21 18:57 18:57
Heworth, opp Monkton Road Shops 06:39 06:39 07:01 07:01 07:46 07:46 08:21 08:21 08:56 08:56 09:31 09:31 10:06 10:06 10:41 10:41 11:16 11:16 11:51 11:51 12:26 12:26 13:01 13:01 13:36 13:36 14:11 14:11 14:46 14:46 15:21 15:21 15:56 15:56 16:31 16:31 17:06 17:06 17:41 17:41 18:21 18:21 18:57 18:57
Heworth, o/s St Paulinus Church 06:40 06:40 07:02 07:02 07:47 07:47 08:22 08:22 08:57 08:57 09:32 09:32 10:07 10:07 10:42 10:42 11:17 11:17 11:52 11:52 12:27 12:27 13:02 13:02 13:37 13:37 14:12 14:12 14:47 14:47 15:22 15:22 15:57 15:57 16:32 16:32 17:07 17:07 17:42 17:42 18:22 18:22 18:58 18:58
Heworth, opp Bell View Court 06:40 06:40 07:03 07:03 07:48 07:48 08:23 08:23 08:58 08:58 09:33 09:33 10:08 10:08 10:43 10:43 11:18 11:18 11:53 11:53 12:28 12:28 13:03 13:03 13:38 13:38 14:13 14:13 14:48 14:48 15:23 15:23 15:58 15:58 16:33 16:33 17:08 17:08 17:43 17:43 18:23 18:23 18:58 18:58
Heworth Byland Avenue (o/s 2) 06:41 06:41 07:03 07:03 07:48 07:48 08:23 08:23 08:58 08:58 09:33 09:33 10:08 10:08 10:43 10:43 11:18 11:18 11:53 11:53 12:28 12:28 13:03 13:03 13:38 13:38 14:13 14:13 14:48 14:48 15:23 15:23 15:58 15:58 16:33 16:33 17:08 17:08 17:43 17:43 18:23 18:23 18:58 18:58
Heworth Yearsley Bridge (opp Mallard Landings) 06:42 06:42 07:04 07:04 07:49 07:49 08:24 08:24 08:59 08:59 09:34 09:34 10:09 10:09 10:44 10:44 11:19 11:19 11:54 11:54 12:29 12:29 13:04 13:04 13:39 13:39 14:14 14:14 14:49 14:49 15:24 15:24 15:59 15:59 16:34 16:34 17:09 17:09 17:44 17:44 18:24 18:24 18:59 18:59
Heworth Fossway (opp. Playground) 06:43 06:43 07:05 07:05 07:50 07:50 08:25 08:25 09:00 09:00 09:35 09:35 10:10 10:10 10:45 10:45 11:20 11:20 11:55 11:55 12:30 12:30 13:05 13:05 13:40 13:40 14:15 14:15 14:50 14:50 15:25 15:25 16:00 16:00 16:35 16:35 17:10 17:10 17:45 17:45 18:25 18:25 19:00 19:00
Heworth, adj Saxon Place 06:44 06:44 07:07 07:07 07:52 07:52 08:27 08:27 09:02 09:02 09:37 09:37 10:12 10:12 10:47 10:47 11:22 11:22 11:57 11:57 12:32 12:32 13:07 13:07 13:42 13:42 14:17 14:17 14:52 14:52 15:27 15:27 16:02 16:02 16:37 16:37 17:12 17:12 17:47 17:47 18:27 18:27 19:01 19:01
Heworth, opp Langley House 06:45 06:45 07:09 07:09 07:54 07:54 08:29 08:29 09:04 09:04 09:39 09:39 10:14 10:14 10:49 10:49 11:24 11:24 11:59 11:59 12:34 12:34 13:09 13:09 13:44 13:44 14:19 14:19 14:54 14:54 15:29 15:29 16:04 16:04 16:39 16:39 17:14 17:14 17:49 17:49 18:29 18:29 19:02 19:02
Heworth Eboracum Way 06:46 06:46 07:10 07:10 07:55 07:55 08:30 08:30 09:05 09:05 09:40 09:40 10:15 10:15 10:50 10:50 11:25 11:25 12:00 12:00 12:35 12:35 13:10 13:10 13:45 13:45 14:20 14:20 14:55 14:55 15:30 15:30 16:05 16:05 16:40 16:40 17:15 17:15 17:50 17:50 18:30 18:30 19:03 19:03
York Foss Bank 06:48 06:48 07:12 07:12 07:57 07:57 08:32 08:32 09:07 09:07 09:42 09:42 10:17 10:17 10:52 10:52 11:27 11:27 12:02 12:02 12:37 12:37 13:12 13:12 13:47 13:47 14:22 14:22 14:57 14:57 15:32 15:32 16:07 16:07 16:42 16:42 17:17 17:17 17:52 17:52 18:32 18:32 19:04 19:04
York Peasholme Green (opp Church) 06:49 06:49 07:14 07:14 07:59 07:59 08:34 08:34 09:09 09:09 09:44 09:44 10:19 10:19 10:54 10:54 11:29 11:29 12:04 12:04 12:39 12:39 13:14 13:14 13:49 13:49 14:24 14:24 14:59 14:59 15:34 15:34 16:09 16:09 16:44 16:44 17:19 17:19 17:54 17:54 18:34 18:34 19:06 19:06
York Stonebow (SE) 06:52 06:52 07:15 07:15 08:00 08:00 08:35 08:35 09:10 09:10 09:45 09:45 10:20 10:20 10:55 10:55 11:30 11:30 12:05 12:05 12:40 12:40 13:15 13:15 13:50 13:50 14:25 14:25 15:00 15:00 15:35 15:35 16:10 16:10 16:45 16:45 17:20 17:20 17:55 17:55 18:35 18:35 19:08 19:08 19:45 19:45 20:45 20:45
19:47 19:47 20:47 20:47
York Low Ousegate (TF) 06:56 06:56 07:19 07:19 08:04 08:04 08:39 08:39 09:14 09:14 09:49 09:49 10:24 10:24 10:59 10:59 11:34 11:34 12:09 12:09 12:44 12:44 13:19 13:19 13:54 13:54 14:29 14:29 15:04 15:04 15:39 15:39 16:14 16:14 16:49 16:49 17:24 17:24 17:59 17:59 18:39 18:39 19:11 19:11 19:50 19:50 20:50 20:50
York Rougier Street (CB) 06:59 06:59 07:23 07:23 08:08 08:08 08:43 08:43 09:18 09:18 09:53 09:53 10:28 10:28 11:03 11:03 11:38 11:38 12:13 12:13 12:48 12:48 13:23 13:23 13:58 13:58 14:33 14:33 15:08 15:08 15:43 15:43 16:18 16:18 16:53 16:53 17:28 17:28 18:03 18:03 18:43 18:43 19:12 19:12 19:53 19:53 20:53 20:53
York Rail Station (RG) 07:01 07:01 07:25 07:25 08:10 08:10 08:45 08:45 09:20 09:20 09:55 09:55 10:30 10:30 11:05 11:05 11:40 11:40 12:15 12:15 12:50 12:50 13:25 13:25 14:00 14:00 14:35 14:35 15:10 15:10 15:45 15:45 16:20 16:20 16:55 16:55 17:30 17:30 18:05 18:05 18:45 18:45 19:15 19:15 19:55 19:55 20:55 20:55
York Blossom Street (BD) 07:02 07:02 07:27 07:27 08:12 08:12 08:47 08:47 09:22 09:22 09:57 09:57 10:32 10:32 11:07 11:07 11:42 11:42 12:17 12:17 12:52 12:52 13:27 13:27 14:02 14:02 14:37 14:37 15:12 15:12 15:47 15:47 16:22 16:22 16:57 16:57 17:32 17:32 18:07 18:07 18:47 18:47 19:16 19:16 19:56 19:56 20:56 20:56
York The Mount (o/s 121) 07:04 07:04 07:28 07:28 08:13 08:13 08:48 08:48 09:23 09:23 09:58 09:58 10:33 10:33 11:08 11:08 11:43 11:43 12:18 12:18 12:53 12:53 13:28 13:28 14:03 14:03 14:38 14:38 15:13 15:13 15:48 15:48 16:23 16:23 16:58 16:58 17:33 17:33 18:08 18:08 18:48 18:48 19:18 19:18 19:57 19:57 20:57 20:57
Tadcaster Road Mount Vale (opp 190) 07:05 07:05 07:29 07:29 08:14 08:14 08:49 08:49 09:24 09:24 09:59 09:59 10:34 10:34 11:09 11:09 11:44 11:44 12:19 12:19 12:54 12:54 13:29 13:29 14:04 14:04 14:39 14:39 15:14 15:14 15:49 15:49 16:24 16:24 16:59 16:59 17:34 17:34 18:09 18:09 18:49 18:49 19:19 19:19 19:57 19:57 20:57 20:57
Tadcaster Road, opp Pulleyn Drive 07:07 07:07 07:31 07:31 08:16 08:16 08:51 08:51 09:26 09:26 10:01 10:01 10:36 10:36 11:11 11:11 11:46 11:46 12:21 12:21 12:56 12:56 13:31 13:31 14:06 14:06 14:41 14:41 15:16 15:16 15:51 15:51 16:26 16:26 17:01 17:01 17:36 17:36 18:11 18:11 18:51 18:51 19:21 19:21 19:59 19:59 20:59 20:59
Tadcaster Road, opp Nelson's Lane 07:07 07:07 07:32 07:32 08:17 08:17 08:52 08:52 09:27 09:27 10:02 10:02 10:37 10:37 11:12 11:12 11:47 11:47 12:22 12:22 12:57 12:57 13:32 13:32 14:07 14:07 14:42 14:42 15:17 15:17 15:52 15:52 16:27 16:27 17:02 17:02 17:37 17:37 18:12 18:12 18:52 18:52 19:21 19:21 19:59 19:59 20:59 20:59
Dringhouses, o/s The Marriott Hotel 07:09 07:09 07:33 07:33 08:18 08:18 08:53 08:53 09:28 09:28 10:03 10:03 10:38 10:38 11:13 11:13 11:48 11:48 12:23 12:23 12:58 12:58 13:33 13:33 14:08 14:08 14:43 14:43 15:18 15:18 15:53 15:53 16:28 16:28 17:03 17:03 17:38 17:38 18:13 18:13 18:53 18:53 19:23 19:23 20:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Dringhouses, o/s St Edward's Church 07:09 07:09 07:34 07:34 08:19 08:19 08:54 08:54 09:29 09:29 10:04 10:04 10:39 10:39 11:14 11:14 11:49 11:49 12:24 12:24 12:59 12:59 13:34 13:34 14:09 14:09 14:44 14:44 15:19 15:19 15:54 15:54 16:29 16:29 17:04 17:04 17:39 17:39 18:14 18:14 18:54 18:54 19:23 19:23 20:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Dringhouses, opp Slingsby Grove 07:10 07:10 07:35 07:35 08:20 08:20 08:55 08:55 09:30 09:30 10:05 10:05 10:40 10:40 11:15 11:15 11:50 11:50 12:25 12:25 13:00 13:00 13:35 13:35 14:10 14:10 14:45 14:45 15:20 15:20 15:55 15:55 16:30 16:30 17:05 17:05 17:40 17:40 18:15 18:15 18:55 18:55 19:24 19:24 20:01 20:01 21:01 21:01
Dringhouses, opp The Horseshoe 07:11 07:11 07:36 07:36 08:21 08:21 08:56 08:56 09:31 09:31 10:06 10:06 10:41 10:41 11:16 11:16 11:51 11:51 12:26 12:26 13:01 13:01 13:36 13:36 14:11 14:11 14:46 14:46 15:21 15:21 15:56 15:56 16:31 16:31 17:06 17:06 17:41 17:41 18:16 18:16 18:56 18:56 19:25 19:25 20:02 20:02 21:02 21:02
Dringhouses, opp Old Moor Lane 07:12 07:12 07:37 07:37 08:22 08:22 08:57 08:57 09:32 09:32 10:07 10:07 10:42 10:42 11:17 11:17 11:52 11:52 12:27 12:27 13:02 13:02 13:37 13:37 14:12 14:12 14:47 14:47 15:22 15:22 15:57 15:57 16:32 16:32 17:07 17:07 17:42 17:42 18:17 18:17 18:57 18:57 19:26 19:26 20:02 20:02 21:02 21:02
Askham Bar Tesco (adj Car Park) 07:15 07:15 07:38 07:38 08:23 08:23 08:58 08:58 09:33 09:33 10:08 10:08 10:43 10:43 11:18 11:18 11:53 11:53 12:28 12:28 13:03 13:03 13:38 13:38 14:13 14:13 14:48 14:48 15:23 15:23 15:58 15:58 16:33 16:33 17:08 17:08 17:43 17:43 18:18 18:18 18:58 18:58 19:29 19:29 20:04 20:04 21:04 21:04
Dringhouses, opp Chaloner's Road 07:40 07:40 08:24 08:24 08:59 08:59 09:34 09:34 10:09 10:09 10:44 10:44 11:19 11:19 11:54 11:54 12:29 12:29 13:04 13:04 13:39 13:39 14:14 14:14 14:49 14:49 15:24 15:24 15:59 15:59 16:34 16:34 17:09 17:09 17:44 17:44 18:19 18:19 18:59 18:59 19:30 19:30 20:05 20:05 21:05 21:05
Woodthorpe, opp Moorcroft Road 07:40 07:40 08:25 08:25 09:00 09:00 09:35 09:35 10:10 10:10 10:45 10:45 11:20 11:20 11:55 11:55 12:30 12:30 13:05 13:05 13:40 13:40 14:15 14:15 14:50 14:50 15:25 15:25 16:00 16:00 16:35 16:35 17:10 17:10 17:45 17:45 18:20 18:20 19:00 19:00 19:31 19:31 20:06 20:06 21:06 21:06
Woodthorpe Shops (o/s) 07:41 07:41 08:26 08:26 09:01 09:01 09:36 09:36 10:11 10:11 10:46 10:46 11:21 11:21 11:56 11:56 12:31 12:31 13:06 13:06 13:41 13:41 14:16 14:16 14:51 14:51 15:26 15:26 16:01 16:01 16:36 16:36 17:11 17:11 17:46 17:46 18:21 18:21 19:01 19:01 19:32 19:32 20:07 20:07 21:07 21:07
Woodthorpe, opp Carrfield 07:42 07:42 08:27 08:27 09:02 09:02 09:37 09:37 10:12 10:12 10:47 10:47 11:22 11:22 11:57 11:57 12:32 12:32 13:07 13:07 13:42 13:42 14:17 14:17 14:52 14:52 15:27 15:27 16:02 16:02 16:37 16:37 17:12 17:12 17:47 17:47 18:22 18:22 19:02 19:02 19:33 19:33 20:08 20:08 21:08 21:08
Woodthorpe, opp Ashbourne Way 07:43 07:43 08:27 08:27 09:02 09:02 09:37 09:37 10:12 10:12 10:47 10:47 11:22 11:22 11:57 11:57 12:32 12:32 13:07 13:07 13:42 13:42 14:17 14:17 14:52 14:52 15:27 15:27 16:02 16:02 16:37 16:37 17:12 17:12 17:47 17:47 18:22 18:22 19:02 19:02 19:33 19:33 20:08 20:08 21:08 21:08
Woodthorpe Grassholme 07:44 07:44 08:28 08:28 09:03 09:03 09:38 09:38 10:13 10:13 10:48 10:48 11:23 11:23 11:58 11:58 12:33 12:33 13:08 13:08 13:43 13:43 14:18 14:18 14:53 14:53 15:28 15:28 16:03 16:03 16:38 16:38 17:13 17:13 17:48 17:48 18:23 18:23 19:03 19:03 19:34 19:34 20:09 20:09 21:09 21:09
Woodthorpe, opp Eden Close 07:45 07:45 08:29 08:29 09:04 09:04 09:39 09:39 10:14 10:14 10:49 10:49 11:24 11:24 11:59 11:59 12:34 12:34 13:09 13:09 13:44 13:44 14:19 14:19 14:54 14:54 15:29 15:29 16:04 16:04 16:39 16:39 17:14 17:14 17:49 17:49 18:24 18:24 19:04 19:04 19:35 19:35 20:10 20:10 21:10 21:10
Woodthorpe, adj Acomb Park 07:45 07:45 08:29 08:29 09:04 09:04 09:39 09:39 10:14 10:14 10:49 10:49 11:24 11:24 11:59 11:59 12:34 12:34 13:09 13:09 13:44 13:44 14:19 14:19 14:54 14:54 15:29 15:29 16:04 16:04 16:39 16:39 17:14 17:14 17:49 17:49 18:24 18:24 19:04 19:04 19:35 19:35 20:10 20:10 21:10 21:10
Woodthorpe, opp Alness Drive 07:46 07:46 08:30 08:30 09:05 09:05 09:40 09:40 10:15 10:15 10:50 10:50 11:25 11:25 12:00 12:00 12:35 12:35 13:10 13:10 13:45 13:45 14:20 14:20 14:55 14:55 15:30 15:30 16:05 16:05 16:40 16:40 17:15 17:15 17:50 17:50 18:25 18:25 19:05 19:05 19:36 19:36 20:11 20:11 21:11 21:11
Woodthorpe, opp Girvan Close 07:46 07:46 08:30 08:30 09:05 09:05 09:40 09:40 10:15 10:15 10:50 10:50 11:25 11:25 12:00 12:00 12:35 12:35 13:10 13:10 13:45 13:45 14:20 14:20 14:55 14:55 15:30 15:30 16:05 16:05 16:40 16:40 17:15 17:15 17:50 17:50 18:25 18:25 19:05 19:05 19:36 19:36 20:11 20:11 21:11 21:11
Woodthorpe, opp Quaker Wood 07:47 07:47 08:31 08:31 09:06 09:06 09:41 09:41 10:16 10:16 10:51 10:51 11:26 11:26 12:01 12:01 12:36 12:36 13:11 13:11 13:46 13:46 14:21 14:21 14:56 14:56 15:31 15:31 16:06 16:06 16:41 16:41 17:16 17:16 17:51 17:51 18:26 18:26 19:06 19:06 19:37 19:37 20:12 20:12 21:12 21:12
Woodthorpe, opp Bellwood Drive 07:48 07:48 08:33 08:33 09:08 09:08 09:43 09:43 10:18 10:18 10:53 10:53 11:28 11:28 12:03 12:03 12:38 12:38 13:13 13:13 13:48 13:48 14:23 14:23 14:58 14:58 15:33 15:33 16:08 16:08 16:43 16:43 17:18 17:18 17:53 17:53 18:28 18:28 19:08 19:08 19:39 19:39 20:14 20:14 21:14 21:14

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

First York