Bus Times

12 - Pink Line - N&N Univ Hospital - Norwich - Sprowston - Wroxham

A bus service operated by First Norfolk & Suffolk

Wroxham - Sprowston - Norwich - N&N Univ Hospital

Wroxham, opp Roys Department Store 07:10 07:35 08:35 09:10 then every 30 minutes until 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:15 17:15
Wroxham, opp Bridge Board Close 07:10 07:35 08:35 09:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:15 17:15
Wroxham, opp Social Club 07:11 07:36 08:36 09:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:16 17:16
Wroxham, adj The Avenues 07:11 07:37 08:37 09:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:17 17:17
Wroxham, adj Park Road 07:12 07:37 08:37 09:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 17:17
Wroxham, adj Keys Drive 07:12 07:38 08:38 09:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 17:18
Rackheath, opp Green Man 07:16 07:44 08:44 09:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22 17:22
Rackheath, adj Stone Hill Shelter 07:17 07:45 08:45 09:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:24 17:24
Sprowston Manor (adj) 07:21 07:50 08:50 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:28 17:28
Sprowston, adj Tesco 06:50 08:25 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:31 17:01 17:31
Sprowston, opp Blue Boar 06:52 07:23 07:52 08:27 08:52 09:27 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:32
Sprowston, opp Blenheim Road 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:28 08:53 09:28 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33
Sprowston, adj Cannerby Lane 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:29 08:54 09:29 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:34
Sprowston, opp Police Station 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:30 08:55 09:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35
Sprowston, opp Glenburn Avenue 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:31 08:55 09:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35
Sprowston, opp Higham Close 06:56 07:26 07:57 08:32 08:56 09:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36
Sprowston, adj St Cuthberts Church 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:32 08:57 09:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:37
Norwich, opp Brickmakers 06:57 07:28 07:59 08:34 08:58 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38
Norwich, opp Wall Road 06:59 07:29 08:01 08:36 09:00 09:35 14:35 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:39
Norwich, adj Gertrude Road 07:00 07:31 08:03 08:38 09:01 09:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41
Norwich, nr Bell Road 07:01 07:32 08:05 08:40 09:02 09:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:42
Norwich, opp Stacy Road 07:02 07:34 08:07 08:42 09:04 09:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:44
Norwich, adj Magpie Road 07:03 07:34 08:08 08:43 09:05 09:40 14:40 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:44
Norwich, adj Edward Street 07:05 07:36 08:11 08:46 09:07 09:42 14:42 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand D) 07:06 07:38 08:13 08:48 09:09 09:44 14:44 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48
Norwich Tombland (Stop CP) 07:08 07:40 08:15 08:50 09:11 09:46 14:46 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CU) 07:11 07:43 08:18 08:53 09:14 09:49 14:49 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:53
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CU) 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:15 09:50 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BR) 07:20 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:20 09:55 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00
Norwich, opp St Stephens Square 07:20 07:50 08:26 09:00 09:20 09:55 14:55 15:25 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:01
Norwich, opp Brunswick Road 07:21 07:51 08:27 09:01 09:21 09:56 14:56 15:26 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02
Norwich, opp Eagle Walk 07:21 07:51 08:28 09:01 09:21 09:56 14:56 15:26 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02
Norwich, opp Albemarle Road 07:22 07:52 08:29 09:02 09:22 09:57 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:03
Norwich, adj Lime Tree Road 07:23 07:53 08:30 09:03 09:23 09:58 14:58 15:28 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:05
Norwich, adj Eaton Road 07:24 07:54 08:32 09:04 09:24 09:59 14:59 15:29 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:06
Norwich, adj Branksome Road 07:24 07:54 08:32 09:04 09:24 09:59 14:59 15:29 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:06
Norwich, opp Judges Walk 07:25 07:55 08:33 09:05 09:25 10:00 15:00 15:30 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:07
Norwich, adj Elveden Close 07:25 07:55 08:34 09:05 09:25 10:00 15:00 15:31 16:03 16:33 17:09 17:39 18:09
Eaton, adj The Cellarhouse 17:10 17:40 18:10
Cringleford, adj Church 17:12 17:42 18:12
Cringleford, adj school 17:14 17:44 18:14
Cringleford, opp Dragonfly Lane 07:29 07:59 08:38 09:09 09:29 10:04 15:04 15:35 16:07 16:37 17:15 17:45 18:15
Cringleford, opp Jasmine Walk 07:29 07:59 08:39 09:09 09:29 10:04 15:04 15:36 16:08 16:38 17:16 17:46 18:16
Cringleford The Pines (o/s 23) 07:30 08:00 08:40 09:10 09:30 10:05 15:05 15:37 16:09 16:39 17:17 17:47 18:17
Cringleford, adj Round House Way 07:32 08:02 08:42 09:12 09:32 10:07 15:07 15:39 16:11 16:41 17:19 17:49 18:19
Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital Colney Lane (N-bound) 07:33 08:03 08:43 09:13 09:33 10:08 15:08 15:40 16:12 16:42 17:20 17:50 18:20
Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital Forecourt (Stand A) 07:35 08:05 08:45 09:15 09:35 10:10 15:10 15:42 16:14 16:44 17:22 17:52 18:22

N&N Univ Hospital - Norwich - Sprowston - Wroxham

Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital Forecourt (Stand A) 07:25 07:55 08:20 09:00 then every 30 minutes until 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:30 18:15
Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital Colney Lane (S-bound) 07:26 07:56 08:21 09:01 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:31 18:16
Cringleford, opp Round House Way 07:27 07:57 08:22 09:02 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:32 18:17
Cringleford The Pines (opp 23) 07:30 08:00 08:25 09:05 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:35 18:20
Cringleford, adj Jasmine Walk 07:31 08:00 08:25 09:05 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:35 18:20
Cringleford, adj Dragonfly Lane 07:31 08:01 08:26 09:06 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:36 18:21
Cringleford, opp Church 07:35
Eaton, opp Red Lion 07:37
Eaton, adj Slip Road 07:37
Norwich, opp Elveden Close 07:39 08:05 08:30 09:10 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:40 18:25
Norwich, adj Judges Walk 07:40 08:07 08:32 09:11 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:41 18:26
Norwich, opp Branksome Road 07:41 08:07 08:32 09:12 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:42 18:27
Norwich, adj Leopold Road 07:43 08:09 08:34 09:13 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:43 18:28
Norwich, opp Lime Tree Road 07:44 08:10 08:35 09:14 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:44 18:29
Norwich, adj Albemarle Road 07:44 08:11 08:36 09:14 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:44 18:29
Norwich, opp Town Close Road 07:45 08:12 08:37 09:15 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:45 18:30
Norwich, adj Eagle Walk 07:46 08:13 08:38 09:16 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:46 18:31
Norwich, adj Brunswick Road 07:47 08:14 08:39 09:17 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:47 18:32
Norwich, adj St Stephens Square 07:48 08:15 08:40 09:18 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:48 18:33
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BB) 07:50 08:18 08:43 09:20 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:50 18:35
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BB) 07:50 08:20 08:45 09:20 15:20 15:52 16:25 17:00 17:30 17:50 18:35
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CD) 07:55 08:25 08:50 09:25 15:25 15:57 16:30 17:05 17:35 17:55 18:40
Norwich Tombland (Stop CL) 07:56 08:26 08:51 09:26 15:26 15:58 16:31 17:06 17:36 17:56 18:41
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand A) 07:59 08:29 08:54 09:29 15:29 16:01 16:34 17:09 17:39 17:59 18:44
Norwich, adj Stacy Road 08:00 08:30 08:55 09:30 15:30 16:02 16:35 17:11 17:41 18:00 18:45
Norwich, opp Bell Road 08:02 08:32 08:57 09:32 15:32 16:04 16:37 17:13 17:43 18:02 18:47
Norwich, opp Gertrude Road 08:03 08:33 08:58 09:33 15:33 16:05 16:38 17:14 17:44 18:03 18:48
Norwich, adj Wall Road 08:04 08:34 08:59 09:34 15:34 16:07 16:40 17:16 17:46 18:04 18:49
Norwich, adj Brickmakers 08:05 08:35 09:00 09:35 15:35 16:08 16:41 17:17 17:47 18:05 18:50
Sprowston, adj Higham Close 08:06 08:36 09:01 09:36 15:36 16:09 16:42 17:19 17:49 18:06 18:51
Sprowston, adj Glenburn Avenue 08:07 08:37 09:02 09:37 15:37 16:10 16:43 17:20 17:50 18:07 18:52
Sprowston, adj Police Station 08:08 08:38 09:03 09:38 15:38 16:11 16:44 17:21 17:51 18:08 18:53
Sprowston, opp Cannerby Lane 08:08 08:38 09:03 09:38 15:38 16:11 16:44 17:21 17:51 18:08 18:53
Sprowston, adj Blenheim Road 08:09 08:39 09:04 09:39 15:39 16:12 16:45 17:22 17:52 18:09 18:54
Sprowston, adj Blue Boar 08:10 08:39 09:04 09:40 15:40 16:13 16:45 17:22 17:52 18:09 18:54
Sprowston, adj Tesco 08:13 09:43 15:43 16:16
Sprowston Manor (opp) 08:41 09:06 09:45 15:45 16:18 16:47 17:24 17:54 18:11 18:56
Rackheath, opp Stone Hill Shelter 08:45 09:10 09:48 15:48 16:21 16:51 17:28 17:58 18:15 19:00
Rackheath, adj Green Man 08:46 09:11 09:49 15:49 16:22 16:52 17:29 17:59 18:16 19:01
Wroxham, opp Keys Drive 08:50 09:15 09:53 15:53 16:26 16:56 17:33 18:03 18:20 19:05
Wroxham, opp Park Road 08:50 09:15 09:53 15:53 16:26 16:57 17:34 18:04 18:20 19:05
Wroxham, opp The Avenues 08:51 09:16 09:54 15:54 16:27 16:57 17:34 18:04 18:21 19:06
Wroxham, adj Social Club 08:51 09:16 09:54 15:54 16:27 16:58 17:35 18:05 18:21 19:06
Wroxham, adj Bridge Board Close 08:52 09:17 09:55 15:55 16:28 16:59 17:36 18:06 18:22 19:07
Wroxham, opp Roys Department Store 08:55 09:20 09:58 15:58 16:31 17:02 17:39 18:09 18:25 19:10

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

More information