bustimes.org

12 - Plymouth - Saltash - Hatt - Callington - Launceston - Bude

A bus service operated by Transport for Cornwall

Map

Plymouth - Saltash - Hatt - Callington - Launceston - Bude

Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A7) 06:10 06:10 07:00 07:00 08:00 08:00 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:05 16:05 17:05 17:05 18:05 18:05 19:10 19:10 21:10 21:10 23:10 23:10
Plymouth Western Approach (N-bound) 06:11 06:11 07:01 07:01 08:01 08:01 09:01 09:01 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:06 16:06 17:06 17:06 18:06 18:06 19:11 19:11 21:11 21:11 23:11 23:11
Plymouth Western Approach Subway (NE-bound) 06:12 06:12 07:02 07:02 08:02 08:02 09:02 09:02 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:07 16:07 17:07 17:07 18:07 18:07 19:12 19:12 21:12 21:12 23:12 23:12
Plymouth North Cross (NE-bound) 06:13 06:13 07:03 07:03 08:03 08:03 09:03 09:03 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:08 16:08 17:08 17:08 18:08 18:08 19:13 19:13 21:13 21:13 23:12 23:12
Plymouth Railway Station (NW-bound) 06:14 06:14 07:04 07:04 08:04 08:04 09:04 09:04 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:09 16:09 17:09 17:09 18:09 18:09 19:14 19:14 21:14 21:14 23:13 23:13
Pennycomequick (W-bound) 06:14 06:14 07:04 07:04 08:04 08:04 09:04 09:04 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:09 16:09 17:09 17:09 18:09 18:09 19:14 19:14 21:14 21:14 23:13 23:13
Pennycomequick Earls Acre (N-bound) 06:15 06:15 07:05 07:05 08:05 08:05 09:05 09:05 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:10 16:10 17:10 17:10 18:10 18:10 19:15 19:15 21:15 21:15 23:14 23:14
Milehouse Alma Road (NW-bound) 06:16 06:16 07:06 07:06 08:06 08:06 09:06 09:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:11 16:11 17:11 17:11 18:11 18:11 19:16 19:16 21:16 21:16 23:15 23:15
Milehouse LC 2 (NW-bound) 06:17 06:17 07:07 07:07 08:07 08:07 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:12 16:12 17:12 17:12 18:12 18:12 19:17 19:17 21:17 21:17 23:16 23:16
Ford Queens House (W-bound) 06:18 06:18 07:08 07:08 08:08 08:08 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:13 16:13 17:13 17:13 18:13 18:13 19:17 19:17 21:17 21:17 23:16 23:16
N Prospect Ford Shops (NW-bound) 06:18 06:18 07:08 07:08 08:08 08:08 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:13 16:13 17:13 17:13 18:13 18:13 19:18 19:18 21:18 21:18 23:17 23:17
N Prospect Lidls (NW-bound) 06:19 06:19 07:09 07:09 08:09 08:09 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:14 16:14 17:14 17:14 18:14 18:14 19:18 19:18 21:18 21:18 23:17 23:17
N Prospect Wolseley Road Flats (W-bound) 06:20 06:20 07:10 07:10 08:10 08:10 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:15 16:15 17:15 17:15 18:15 18:15 19:19 19:19 21:19 21:19 23:18 23:18
Camel’s Head, adj Saltash Road 06:21 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:20 21:20 23:18
Camels Head Dockyard (NW-bound) 06:22 06:22 07:12 07:12 08:12 08:12 09:12 09:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:17 16:17 17:17 17:17 18:17 18:17 19:21 19:21 21:21 21:21 23:19 23:19
Camel’s Head Harbour Avenue (NW-bound) 06:23 06:23 07:13 07:13 08:13 08:13 09:13 09:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:18 16:18 17:18 17:18 18:18 18:18 19:22 19:22 21:22 21:22 23:19 23:19
St Budeaux Square 1 (NW-bound) 06:26 06:26 07:16 07:16 08:16 08:16 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:21 16:21 17:21 17:21 18:21 18:21 19:24 19:24 21:24 21:24 23:21 23:21
St Budeaux St Paul's Church (NW-bound) 06:26 06:26 07:16 07:16 08:16 08:16 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:21 16:21 17:21 17:21 18:21 18:21 19:24 19:24 21:24 21:24 23:21 23:21
St Budeaux Saltburn Road (W-bound) 06:27 06:27 07:17 07:17 08:17 08:17 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:22 16:22 17:22 17:22 18:22 18:22 19:25 19:25 21:25 21:25 23:22 23:22
St Budeaux Stanhope Road (NW-bound) 06:27 06:27 07:17 07:17 08:17 08:17 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:22 16:22 17:22 17:22 18:22 18:22 19:25 19:25 21:25 21:25 23:22 23:22
St Budeaux Mackenzie Place (NW-bound) 06:28 06:28 07:18 07:18 08:18 08:18 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:23 16:23 17:23 17:23 18:23 18:23 19:26 19:26 21:26 21:26 23:23 23:23
Saltash Fore Street Bottom (W-bound) 06:31 06:31 07:21 07:21 08:21 08:21 09:21 09:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:26 16:26 17:26 17:26 18:26 18:26 19:29 19:29 21:29 21:29 23:26 23:26
Saltash Fore Street Top (W-bound) 06:31 06:31 07:21 07:21 08:21 08:21 09:21 09:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:26 16:26 17:26 17:26 18:26 18:26 19:29 19:29 21:29 21:29 23:26 23:26
Saltash Callington Road St. Annes (W-bound) 06:32 06:32 07:22 07:22 08:22 08:22 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:27 16:27 17:27 17:27 18:27 18:27 19:30 19:30 21:30 21:30 23:27 23:27
Saltash Callington Road Football Stadium (NW-bound) 06:33 06:33 07:23 07:23 08:23 08:23 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 16:28 16:28 17:28 17:28 18:28 18:28 19:31 19:31 21:31 21:31 23:28 23:28
Saltash, opp Frith Road 06:34 06:34 07:24 07:24 08:24 08:24 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 16:29 16:29 17:29 17:29 18:29 18:29 19:32 19:32 21:32 21:32 23:29 23:29
Burraton, opp Co-Op Funeral Service 06:34 06:34 07:24 07:24 08:24 08:24 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 16:29 16:29 17:29 17:29 18:29 18:29 19:32 19:32 21:32 21:32 23:29 23:29
Burraton, opp Gilston Road Junction 06:36 06:36 07:26 07:26 08:26 08:26 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:31 16:31 17:31 17:31 18:31 18:31 19:34 19:34 21:34 21:34 23:30 23:30
Carkeel Barns (N-bound) 06:38 06:38 07:28 07:28 08:28 08:28 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:33 16:33 17:33 17:33 18:33 18:33 19:35 19:35 21:35 21:35 23:31 23:31
Carkeel, opp Trelanka 06:40 06:40 07:30 07:30 08:30 08:30 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:35 16:35 17:35 17:35 18:35 18:35 19:37 19:37 21:37 21:37 23:32 23:32
The Cardinals Hatt (N-bound) 06:43 06:43 07:33 07:33 08:33 08:33 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:38 16:38 17:38 17:38 18:38 18:38 19:39 19:39 21:39 21:39 23:33 23:33
Hatt Garage (NE-bound) 06:44 06:44 07:34 07:34 08:34 08:34 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:39 16:39 17:39 17:39 18:39 18:39 19:40 19:40 21:40 21:40 23:34 23:34
Hatt Ellbridge Turn (N-bound) 06:45 06:45 07:35 07:35 08:35 08:35 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:40 16:40 17:40 17:40 18:40 18:40 19:41 19:41 21:41 21:41 23:35 23:35
Paynter’s Cross Junction (NW-bound) 06:46 06:46 07:36 07:36 08:36 08:36 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 16:41 16:41 17:41 17:41 18:41 18:41 19:42 19:42 21:42 21:42 23:36 23:36
St Mellion The Old Post Office (N-bound) 06:49 06:49 07:39 07:39 08:39 08:39 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44 18:44 18:44 19:45 19:45 21:45 21:45 23:39 23:39
St Mellion Golf Club (N-bound) 06:49 06:49 07:39 07:39 08:39 08:39 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44 18:44 18:44 19:45 19:45 21:45 21:45 23:39 23:39
St Mellion Vernigo Roundabout (NW-bound) 06:50 06:50 07:40 07:40 08:40 08:40 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45 18:45 18:45 19:46 19:46 21:46 21:46 23:40 23:40
Ashton, opp Dupath Well Turn 06:53 06:53 07:43 07:43 08:43 08:43 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:48 16:48 17:48 17:48 18:48 18:48 19:49 19:49 21:49 21:49 23:43 23:43
Callington Southern Road (W-bound) 06:55 06:55 07:45 07:45 08:45 08:45 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 16:50 16:50 17:50 17:50 18:50 18:50 19:51 19:51 21:51 21:51 23:45 23:45
Callington Primary School (N-bound) 06:55 06:55 07:45 07:45 08:45 08:45 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 16:50 16:50 17:50 17:50 18:50 18:50 19:51 19:51 21:51 21:51 23:45 23:45
Callington New Road (N-bound) 06:56 06:56 07:46 07:46 08:46 08:46 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 16:51 16:51 17:51 17:51 18:51 18:51 19:52 19:52 21:52 21:52 23:46 23:46
Callington New Road (N-bound) 07:00 07:00 07:50 07:50 08:50 08:50 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55 18:55 18:55 19:53 19:53 21:53 21:53
Callington, opp Urban Terrace 07:01 07:01 07:51 07:51 08:51 08:51 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:56 16:56 17:56 17:56 18:56 18:56 19:54 19:54 21:54 21:54 23:47 23:47
Callington Bowling Green (N-bound) 07:01 07:01 07:51 07:51 08:51 08:51 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:56 16:56 17:56 17:56 18:56 18:56 19:54 19:54 21:54 21:54 23:47 23:47
Kelly Bray, opp Isacombe Oaks 07:03 07:03 07:53 07:53 08:53 08:53 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:58 16:58 17:58 17:58 18:58 18:58 19:56 19:56 21:56 21:56 23:48 23:48
Kelly Bray Post Office (N-bound) 07:04 07:04 07:54 07:54 08:54 08:54 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:54 16:59 16:59 17:59 17:59 18:59 18:59 19:57 19:57 21:57 21:57 23:49 23:49
Kelly Bray Trefloyd Close (N-bound) 07:04 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:57 21:57 23:49
Kelly Bray The Swingletree (N-bound) 07:04 07:04 07:54 07:54 08:54 08:54 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:54 16:59 16:59 17:59 17:59 18:59 18:59 19:57 19:57 21:57 21:57 23:49 23:49
Lower Downgate (NW-bound) 16:39 16:39
Kelly Bray Parsons Green (N-bound) 07:04 07:04 07:54 07:54 08:54 08:54 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:54 16:59 16:59 17:59 17:59 18:59 18:59 19:57 19:57 21:57 21:57 23:49 23:49
Downgate Turn (NW-bound) 07:07 07:07 07:57 07:57 08:57 08:57 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57 16:41 16:40 17:02 17:02 18:02 18:02 19:02 19:02 20:00 20:00 22:00 22:00 23:51 23:51
Stoke Climsland Recreation Ground (N-bound) 07:09 07:09 07:59 07:59 08:59 08:59 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 16:44 16:44 17:04 17:04 18:04 18:04 19:04 19:04 20:02 20:02 22:02 22:02 23:53 23:53
Stoke Climsland Duchy College Entrance (SW-bound) 07:10 07:10 08:00 08:00 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 16:45 16:46 17:05 17:05 18:05 18:05 19:05 19:05 20:03 20:03 22:03 22:03 23:53 23:53
Venterdon Penpill (N-bound) 07:12 07:12 08:02 08:02 09:02 09:02 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 16:02 16:47 16:48 17:07 17:07 18:07 18:07 19:07 19:07 20:05 20:05 22:05 22:05 23:55 23:55
Treburley The Springer Spaniel (N-bound) 07:16 07:16 08:06 08:06 09:06 09:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06 16:51 16:51 17:11 17:11 18:11 18:11 19:11 19:11 20:09 20:09 22:09 22:09 23:58 23:58
Lezant Landue Bridge (N-bound) 07:17 07:17 08:07 08:07 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:07 16:52 16:52 17:12 17:12 18:12 18:12 19:12 19:12 20:10 20:10 22:10 22:10 23:59 23:59
Little Comfort, opp Church 07:18 07:18 08:08 08:08 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 16:53 16:54 17:13 17:13 18:13 18:13 19:13 19:13 20:11 20:11 22:11 22:11 00:00 00:00
Little Comfort Tregada Farm (S-bound) 07:20 07:20 08:10 08:10 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 16:55 16:56 17:15 17:15 18:15 18:15 19:15 19:15 20:12 20:12 22:12 22:12 00:01 00:01
Launceston, opp Stourscombe 07:23 07:23 08:13 08:13 09:13 09:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:13 16:58 16:58 17:18 17:18 18:18 18:18 19:18 19:18 20:15 20:15 22:15 22:15 00:04 00:04
Launceston Tesco (NW-bound) 07:24 07:24 08:14 08:14 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 16:59 16:59 17:19 17:19 18:19 18:19 19:19 19:19 20:16 20:16 22:16 22:16 00:05 00:05
Scarne Industrial Estate Hurdon Road (S-bound) 07:25 07:25 08:15 08:15 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:00 17:00 17:20 17:20 18:20 18:20 19:20 19:20 20:17 20:17 22:17 22:17 00:06 00:06
Scarne Industrial Estate, opp Launceston Hospital 07:26 07:26 08:16 08:16 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 17:01 17:01 17:21 17:21 18:21 18:21 19:21 19:21 20:17 20:17 22:17 22:17 00:06 00:06
Launceston Pennygillam (NE-bound) 07:29 07:29 08:19 08:19 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 17:04 17:04 17:24 17:24 18:24 18:24 19:24 19:24 20:19 20:19 22:19 22:19 00:08 00:08
Launceston St Johns Road (NE-bound) 07:29 07:29 08:19 08:19 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 17:04 17:04 17:24 17:24 18:24 18:24 19:24 19:24 20:19 20:19 22:19 22:19 00:08 00:08
Launceston Western Road (N-bound) 07:30 07:30 08:20 08:20 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:20 17:05 17:05 17:25 17:25 18:25 18:25 19:25 19:25 20:19 20:19 22:19 22:19 00:08 00:08
Launceston Westgate Street (E-bound) 07:32 07:32 09:22 09:22 11:22 11:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:22 16:22 17:27 17:27 18:27 18:27 19:27 19:27 00:10 00:10
Launceston Westgate Street (E-bound) 07:35 07:35 09:25 09:25 11:25 11:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 16:25 16:25 17:35 17:35 18:30 18:30
Newport Industrial Estate Entrance (opp) 07:38 07:38 09:28 09:28 11:28 11:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 16:28 16:28 17:38 17:38 18:33 18:33
Launceston Westgate Street (W-bound) 08:22 08:22 10:22 10:22 12:22 12:22 17:07 17:07 20:21 20:21 22:21 22:21
Newport Broad Park (N-bound) 07:38 07:38 09:28 09:28 11:28 11:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 16:28 16:28 17:38 17:38 18:33 18:33
St Stephens Community Academy (o/s) 07:40 07:40 09:30 09:30 11:30 11:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 16:30 16:30 17:40 17:40 18:35 18:35
St Stephens Post Box (NW-bound) 07:41 07:41 09:31 09:31 11:31 11:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 16:31 16:31 17:41 17:41 18:36 18:36
Yeolmbridge Yeolm Bridge (NE-bound) 07:43 07:43 09:33 09:33 11:33 11:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 16:33 16:33 17:43 17:43 18:38 18:38
Ladycross, opp Werrington School 07:43 07:43 09:33 09:33 11:33 11:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 16:33 16:33 17:43 17:43 18:38 18:38
Langdon Cross, opp The Countryman 07:47 07:47 09:37 09:37 11:37 11:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 16:37 16:37 17:47 17:47 18:42 18:42
Bennacott Farm (N-bound) 07:49 07:49 09:39 09:39 11:39 11:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 16:39 16:39 17:49 17:49 18:44 18:44
Whitstone Wilsworthy Cross (N-bound) 07:55 07:55 09:45 09:45 11:45 11:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 16:45 16:45 17:55 17:55 18:50 18:50
Whitstone Cherry Cross (N-bound) 07:56 07:56 09:46 09:46 11:46 11:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 16:46 16:46 17:56 17:56 18:51 18:51
Whitstone Bus Shelter (N-bound) 07:58 07:58 09:48 09:48 11:48 11:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 16:48 16:48 17:58 17:58 18:53 18:53
Whitstone Paradise Park (N-bound) 07:58 07:58 09:48 09:48 11:48 11:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 16:48 16:48 17:58 17:58 18:53 18:53
Whitstone Froxton Turn (N-bound) 08:00 08:00 09:50 09:50 11:50 11:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 16:50 16:50 18:00 18:00 18:55 18:55
Bevill's Hill Cottage (N-bound) 08:01 08:01 09:51 09:51 11:51 11:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 16:51 16:51 18:01 18:01 18:56 18:56
Bridgerule Merrifield Cross (N-bound) 08:02 08:02 09:52 09:52 11:52 11:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 16:52 16:52 18:02 18:02 18:57 18:57
Bridgerule Newacott Cross (N-bound) 08:03 08:03 09:53 09:53 11:53 11:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 16:53 16:53 18:03 18:03 18:58 18:58
Bridgerule Borough Cross (N-bound) 08:03 08:03 09:53 09:53 11:53 11:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 16:53 16:53 18:03 18:03 18:58 18:58
Bridgerule Jewell's Cross Garage (N-bound) 08:04 08:04 09:54 09:54 11:54 11:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 16:54 16:54 18:04 18:04 18:59 18:59
Buttsbear Cross Burn Farm (N-bound) 08:05 08:05 09:55 09:55 11:55 11:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 16:55 16:55 18:05 18:05 19:00 19:00
Red Post, opp Redpost Inn 08:06 08:06 09:56 09:56 11:56 11:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 16:56 16:56 18:06 18:06 19:01 19:01
Red Post Junction (SW-bound) 08:07 08:07 09:57 09:57 11:57 11:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 16:57 16:57 18:07 18:07 19:02 19:02
Red Post Scorsham (W-bound) 08:07 08:07 09:57 09:57 11:57 11:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 16:57 16:57 18:07 18:07 19:02 19:02
Launcells, opp Garden Centre 08:10 08:10 10:00 10:00 12:00 12:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 17:00 17:00 18:10 18:10 19:05 19:05
Stratton View Business Park (opp) 08:11 08:11 10:01 10:01 12:01 12:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 17:01 17:01 18:11 18:11 19:06 19:06
Stratton, opp Tree Inn 08:11 08:11 10:01 10:01 12:01 12:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 17:01 17:01 18:11 18:11 19:06 19:06
Stratton Hospital (N-bound) 08:12 08:12 10:02 10:02 12:02 12:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 17:02 17:02 18:12 18:12 19:07 19:07
Stratton Skitches Corner (S-bound) 08:12 08:12 10:02 10:02 12:02 12:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 17:02 17:02 18:12 18:12 19:07 19:07
Stratton, opp Berkeley Close 08:13 08:13 10:03 10:03 12:03 12:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 17:03 17:03 18:13 18:13 19:08 19:08
Bude Morrisons (W-bound) 08:14 08:14 10:04 10:04 12:04 12:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 17:04 17:04 18:14 18:14 19:09 19:09
Bude, opp Splashpool 08:15 08:15 10:05 10:05 12:05 12:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 17:05 17:05 18:15 18:15 19:10 19:10
Budehaven School (opp) 08:16 08:16 10:06 10:06 12:06 12:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 17:06 17:06 18:16 18:16 19:11 19:11
Bude Bus Shelter (W-bound) 08:16 08:16 10:06 10:06 12:06 12:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 17:06 17:06 18:16 18:16 19:11 19:11
Bude Berries Avenue Playschool (NW-bound) 08:17 08:17 10:07 10:07 12:07 12:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 17:07 17:07 18:17 18:17 19:12 19:12
Bude Berries Avenue (N-bound) 08:18 08:18 10:08 10:08 12:08 12:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 17:08 17:08 18:18 18:18 19:13 19:13
Bude Bencoolen Road (NW-bound) 08:19 08:19 10:09 10:09 12:09 12:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 17:09 17:09 18:19 18:19 19:14 19:14
Bude The Strand (NW-bound) 08:22 08:22 10:12 10:12 12:12 12:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 17:12 17:12 18:22 18:22 19:17 19:17

Bude - Launceston - Callington - Hatt - Saltash - Plymouth

Bude The Strand (NW-bound) 07:30 07:30 08:30 08:30 10:30 10:30 12:30 12:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 17:30 17:30 18:30 18:30
Bude Bencoolen Road (SE-bound) 07:32 07:32 08:32 08:32 10:32 10:32 12:32 12:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 17:32 17:32 18:32 18:32
Bude Berries Avenue (S-bound) 07:33 07:33 08:33 08:33 10:33 10:33 12:33 12:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 17:33 17:33 18:33 18:33
Bude, opp Berries Avenue Playschool 07:35 07:35 08:35 08:35 10:35 10:35 12:35 12:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 17:35 17:35 18:35 18:35
Budehaven School (NE-bound) 07:37 07:37 08:37 08:37 10:37 10:37 12:37 12:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 17:37 17:37 18:37 18:37
Bude Splash Pool (E-bound) 07:37 07:37 08:37 08:37 10:37 10:37 12:37 12:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 17:37 17:37 18:37 18:37
Bude Morrisons (E-bound) 07:37 07:37 08:37 08:37 10:37 10:37 12:37 12:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 17:37 17:37 18:37 18:37
Stratton Berkeley Close (NE-bound) 07:39 07:39 08:39 08:39 10:39 10:39 12:39 12:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 17:39 17:39 18:39 18:39
Stratton Skitches Corner (N-bound) 07:40 07:40 08:40 08:40 10:40 10:40 12:40 12:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 17:40 17:40 18:40 18:40
Stratton, opp Hospital 07:41 07:41 08:41 08:41 10:41 10:41 12:41 12:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 17:41 17:41 18:41 18:41
Stratton Tree Inn (SE-bound) 07:42 07:42 08:42 08:42 10:42 10:42 12:42 12:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 17:42 17:42 18:42 18:42
Stratton View Business Park (SE-bound) 07:42 07:42 08:42 08:42 10:42 10:42 12:42 12:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 17:42 17:42 18:42 18:42
Launcells Garden Centre (SE-bound) 07:43 07:43 08:43 08:43 10:43 10:43 12:43 12:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 17:43 17:43 18:43 18:43
Red Post Scorsham (E-bound) 07:46 07:46 08:46 08:46 10:46 10:46 12:46 12:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 17:46 17:46 18:46 18:46
Red Post Junction (E-bound) 07:47 07:47 08:47 08:47 10:47 10:47 12:47 12:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 17:47 17:47 18:47 18:47
Red Post Inn (S-bound) 07:47 07:47 08:47 08:47 10:47 10:47 12:47 12:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 17:47 17:47 18:47 18:47
Buttsbear Cross Burn Farm (S-bound) 07:48 07:48 08:48 08:48 10:48 10:48 12:48 12:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:48 17:48 17:48 18:48 18:48
Bridgerule Jewell's Cross Garage (SW-bound) 07:49 07:49 08:49 08:49 10:49 10:49 12:49 12:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 17:49 17:49 18:49 18:49
Bridgerule Borough Cross (S-bound) 07:50 07:50 08:50 08:50 10:50 10:50 12:50 12:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 17:50 17:50 18:50 18:50
Bridgerule Newacott Cross (S-bound) 07:50 07:50 08:50 08:50 10:50 10:50 12:50 12:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 17:50 17:50 18:50 18:50
Bridgerule Merrifield Cross (S-bound) 07:51 07:51 08:51 08:51 10:51 10:51 12:51 12:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 17:51 17:51 18:51 18:51
Bevill's Hill Cottage (S-bound) 07:52 07:52 08:52 08:52 10:52 10:52 12:52 12:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 17:52 17:52 18:52 18:52
Whitstone Froxton Turn (S-bound) 07:54 07:54 08:54 08:54 10:54 10:54 12:54 12:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:54 17:54 17:54 18:54 18:54
Whitstone Paradise Park (S-bound) 07:56 07:56 08:56 08:56 10:56 10:56 12:56 12:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 17:56 17:56 18:56 18:56
Whitstone Bus Shelter (S-bound) 07:56 07:56 08:56 08:56 10:56 10:56 12:56 12:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 17:56 17:56 18:56 18:56
Whitstone Cherry Cross (S-bound) 07:57 07:57 08:57 08:57 10:57 10:57 12:57 12:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57 17:57 17:57 18:57 18:57
Whitstone Wilsworthy Cross (S-bound) 07:58 07:58 08:58 08:58 10:58 10:58 12:58 12:58 14:58 14:58 15:58 15:58 17:58 17:58 18:58 18:58
Bennacott Farm (opp) 08:03 08:03 09:03 09:03 11:03 11:03 13:03 13:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:03 18:03 18:03 19:03 19:03
Langdon Cross The Countryman (S-bound) 08:06 08:06 09:06 09:06 11:06 11:06 13:06 13:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06 18:06 18:06 19:06 19:06
Ladycross Werrington School (S-bound) 08:09 08:09 09:09 09:09 11:09 11:09 13:09 13:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 18:09 18:09 19:09 19:09
Yeolmbridge Bus Shelter (SW-bound) 08:10 08:10 09:10 09:10 11:10 11:10 13:10 13:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 18:10 18:10 19:10 19:10
St Stephens Post Box (SE-bound) 08:11 08:11 09:11 09:11 11:11 11:11 13:11 13:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 18:11 18:11 19:11 19:11
St Stephens Community Academy (o/s) 08:13 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 16:13 18:13 19:13
Newport Broad Park (S-bound) 08:14 08:14 09:14 09:14 11:14 11:14 13:14 13:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 18:14 18:14 19:14 19:14
Newport Spar Shop (SW-bound) 08:15 08:15 09:15 09:15 11:15 11:15 13:15 13:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 18:15 18:15 19:15 19:15
Newport Industrial Estate Entrance (SE-bound) 08:16 08:16 09:16 09:16 11:16 11:16 13:16 13:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 18:16 18:16 19:16 19:16
Launceston Westgate Street (W-bound) 08:20 08:20 09:20 09:20 11:20 11:20 13:20 13:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:20 18:20 18:20 19:20 19:20
Launceston Westgate Street (W-bound) 06:35 06:35 07:15 07:15 08:25 08:25 08:35 08:35 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:25 17:25 17:25 18:25 18:25 19:25 19:25 20:25 20:25 22:25 22:25
Launceston Western Road (S-bound) 06:36 06:36 07:16 07:16 08:26 08:26 08:36 08:36 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:26 16:26 17:26 17:26 18:26 18:26 19:26 19:26 20:26 20:26 22:26 22:26
Launceston Woburn Road Junction (SW-bound) 06:36 06:36 07:16 07:16 08:26 08:26 08:36 08:36 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:26 16:26 17:26 17:26 18:26 18:26 19:26 19:26 20:26 20:26 22:26 22:26
Launceston Pennygillam (S-bound) 06:36 06:36 07:16 07:16 08:26 08:26 08:36 08:36 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:26 16:26 17:26 17:26 18:26 18:26 19:26 19:26 20:26 20:26 22:26 22:26
Scarne Industrial Estate Landlake Road (E-bound) 06:38 07:18 08:28 08:38 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 22:28
Scarne Industrial Estate Launceston Hospital (E-bound) 06:38 06:38 07:18 07:18 08:28 08:28 08:38 08:38 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:28 16:28 17:28 17:28 18:28 18:28 19:28 19:28 20:28 20:28 22:28 22:28
Scarne Industrial Estate Hurdon Road (N-bound) 06:39 06:39 07:19 07:19 08:29 08:29 08:39 08:39 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 16:29 16:29 17:29 17:29 18:29 18:29 19:29 19:29 20:29 20:29 22:29 22:29
Launceston College (E-bound) 08:40
Launceston Tesco (SE-bound) 06:41 06:41 07:21 07:21 08:31 08:31 08:41 08:41 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 16:31 17:31 17:31 18:31 18:31 19:31 19:31 20:31 20:31 22:31 22:31
Launceston Stourscombe (SE-bound) 06:41 06:41 07:21 07:21 08:31 08:31 08:41 08:41 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 16:31 17:31 17:31 18:31 18:31 19:31 19:31 20:31 20:31 22:31 22:31
Little Comfort Tregada Farm (S-bound) 06:44 06:44 07:24 07:24 08:34 08:34 08:44 08:44 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34 17:34 17:34 18:34 18:34 19:34 19:34 20:34 20:34 22:34 22:34
Little Comfort Church (S-bound) 06:45 06:45 07:25 07:25 08:35 08:35 08:45 08:45 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:35 17:35 17:35 18:35 18:35 19:35 19:35 20:35 20:35 22:35 22:35
Lezant Landue Bridge (S-bound) 06:46 06:46 07:26 07:26 08:36 08:36 08:46 08:46 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 16:36 16:36 17:36 17:36 18:36 18:36 19:36 19:36 20:36 20:36 22:36 22:36
Treburley, opp The Springer Spaniel 06:49 06:49 07:29 07:29 08:39 08:39 08:49 08:49 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39 17:39 17:39 18:39 18:39 19:39 19:39 20:39 20:39 22:39 22:39
Venterdon Penpill (S-bound) 06:52 06:52 07:32 07:32 08:42 08:42 08:52 08:52 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 17:42 17:42 18:42 18:42 19:42 19:42 20:42 20:42 22:42 22:42
Stoke Climsland Duchy College Entrance (NE-bound) 06:54 06:54 07:34 07:34 08:44 08:44 08:54 08:54 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44 18:44 18:44 19:44 19:44 20:44 20:44 22:44 22:44
Stoke Climsland Duck Pond (NW-bound) 06:55 07:35 08:45 08:55 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 22:45
Stoke Climsland, opp Recreation Ground 06:56 06:56 07:36 07:36 08:46 08:46 08:56 08:56 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 16:46 16:46 17:46 17:46 18:46 18:46 19:46 19:46 20:46 20:46 22:46 22:46
Stoke Climsland Duchy College (SW-bound) 06:56 06:56 07:36 07:36 08:46 08:46 08:56 08:56 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 16:46 16:46 17:46 17:46 18:46 18:46 19:46 19:46 20:46 20:46 22:46 22:46
Downgate Turn (SE-bound) 06:57 06:57 07:37 07:37 08:47 08:47 08:59 08:59 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 16:47 16:47 17:47 17:47 18:47 18:47 19:47 19:47 20:47 20:47 22:47 22:47
Kelly Bray, opp The Swingletree 07:00 07:00 07:40 07:40 08:50 08:50 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:50 17:50 17:50 18:50 18:50 19:50 19:50 20:50 20:50 22:50 22:50
Lower Downgate (SE-bound) 09:02 09:02
Kelly Bray, opp Trefloyd Close 07:00 07:00 07:40 07:40 08:50 08:50 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:50 17:50 17:50 18:50 18:50 19:50 19:50 20:50 20:50 22:50 22:50
Kelly Bray Post Office (S-bound) 07:01 07:01 07:41 07:41 08:51 08:51 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:51 17:51 17:51 18:51 18:51 19:51 19:51 20:51 20:51 22:51 22:51
Kelly Bray Isacombe Oaks (S-bound) 07:01 07:01 07:41 07:41 08:51 08:51 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:51 17:51 17:51 18:51 18:51 19:51 19:51 20:51 20:51 22:51 22:51
Callington Bowling Green (S-bound) 07:03 07:03 07:43 07:43 08:53 08:53 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 17:52 17:52 18:52 18:52 19:52 19:52 20:52 20:52 22:52 22:52
Callington Urban Terrace (S-bound) 07:04 07:04 07:44 07:44 08:54 08:54 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:54 16:54 16:54 17:53 17:53 18:53 18:53 19:53 19:53 20:53 20:53 22:53 22:53
Callington New Road (N-bound) 07:07 07:07 07:47 07:47 08:57 08:57 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57 16:57 16:57 17:55 17:55 18:55 18:55 19:55 19:55 20:55 20:55 22:55 22:55
Callington New Road (N-bound) 06:10 06:10 07:10 07:10 07:50 07:50 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 17:58 17:58 18:58 18:58 19:58 19:58 20:58 20:58 22:58 22:58
Callington, opp Primary School 06:10 06:10 07:10 07:10 07:50 07:50 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 17:58 17:58 18:58 18:58 19:58 19:58 20:58 20:58 22:58 22:58
Callington Saltash Road Car Park (E-bound) 06:10 06:10 07:10 07:10 07:50 07:50 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 17:58 17:58 18:58 18:58 19:58 19:58 20:58 20:58 22:58 22:58
Callington Southern Road (E-bound) 06:10 06:10 07:10 07:10 07:50 07:50 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 17:58 17:58 18:58 18:58 19:58 19:58 20:58 20:58 22:58 22:58
Ashton Dupath Well Turn (SE-bound) 06:12 06:12 07:12 07:12 07:52 07:52 09:02 09:02 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 16:02 17:02 17:02 18:00 18:00 19:00 19:00 20:00 20:00 21:00 21:00 23:00 23:00
St Mellion Vernigo Roundabout (SE-bound) 06:15 06:15 07:15 07:15 07:56 07:56 09:06 09:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06 17:06 17:06 18:03 18:03 19:03 19:03 20:03 20:03 21:03 21:03 23:03 23:03
St Mellion Golf Club (S-bound) 06:16 06:16 07:16 07:16 07:57 07:57 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:07 17:07 17:07 18:04 18:04 19:04 19:04 20:04 20:04 21:04 21:04 23:04 23:04
St Mellion, opp The Old Post Office 06:17 06:17 07:17 07:17 07:58 07:58 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:08 17:08 18:05 18:05 19:05 19:05 20:05 20:05 21:05 21:05 23:05 23:05
Paynter’s Cross Junction (SE-bound) 06:19 06:19 07:19 07:19 08:00 08:00 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 17:10 17:10 18:07 18:07 19:07 19:07 20:07 20:07 21:07 21:07 23:07 23:07
Hatt Ellbridge Turn (S-bound) 06:20 06:20 07:20 07:20 08:01 08:01 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 17:11 17:11 18:08 18:08 19:08 19:08 20:08 20:08 21:08 21:08 23:08 23:08
Hatt Garage (NE-bound) 06:22 06:22 07:22 07:22 08:03 08:03 09:13 09:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:13 17:13 17:13 18:10 18:10 19:10 19:10 20:10 20:10 21:10 21:10 23:10 23:10
The Cardinals Hatt (S-bound) 06:22 06:22 07:22 07:22 08:03 08:03 09:13 09:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:13 17:13 17:13 18:10 18:10 19:10 19:10 20:10 20:10 21:10 21:10 23:10 23:10
Carkeel Trelanka (E-bound) 06:25 06:25 07:25 07:25 08:07 08:07 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:17 17:17 17:17 18:13 18:13 19:13 19:13 20:13 20:13 21:13 21:13 23:13 23:13
Burraton Gilston Road Junction (S-bound) 06:27 06:27 07:27 07:27 08:10 08:10 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:20 17:20 17:20 18:15 18:15 19:15 19:15 20:15 20:15 21:15 21:15 23:15 23:15
Burraton Co-Op Funeral Service (SE-bound) 06:28 06:28 07:28 07:28 08:12 08:12 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:22 16:22 17:22 17:22 18:16 18:16 19:16 19:16 20:16 20:16 21:16 21:16 23:16 23:16
Saltash Callington Road Fire Station (E-bound) 06:29 06:29 07:29 07:29 08:13 08:13 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 16:23 16:23 17:23 17:23 18:17 18:17 19:17 19:17 20:17 20:17 21:17 21:17 23:17 23:17
Saltash, opp Callington Road 06:29 06:29 07:29 07:29 08:14 08:14 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 16:24 16:24 17:24 17:24 18:17 18:17 19:17 19:17 20:17 20:17 21:17 21:17 23:17 23:17
Saltash Callington Road (E-bound) 06:30 06:30 07:30 07:30 08:14 08:14 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 16:24 16:24 17:24 17:24 18:18 18:18 19:18 19:18 20:18 20:18 21:18 21:18 23:18 23:18
Saltash Fore Street Top (E-bound) 06:31 06:31 07:31 07:31 08:16 08:16 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:26 16:26 17:26 17:26 18:19 18:19 19:19 19:19 20:19 20:19 21:19 21:19 23:19 23:19
Saltash Fore Street Bottom (E-bound) 06:32 06:32 07:32 07:32 08:18 08:18 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:28 16:28 17:28 17:28 18:20 18:20 19:20 19:20 20:20 20:20 21:20 21:20 23:20 23:20
St Budeaux Mackenzie Place (SE-bound) 06:34 06:34 07:34 07:34 08:20 08:20 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 17:30 17:30 18:22 18:22 19:22 19:22 20:22 20:22 21:22 21:22 23:22 23:22
St Budeaux Stanhope Road (SE-bound) 06:35 06:35 07:35 07:35 08:21 08:21 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 16:31 17:31 17:31 18:23 18:23 19:23 19:23 20:23 20:23 21:23 21:23 23:23 23:23
St Budeaux Saltburn Road (SE-bound) 06:35 06:35 07:35 07:35 08:21 08:21 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 16:31 17:31 17:31 18:23 18:23 19:23 19:23 20:23 20:23 21:23 21:23 23:23 23:23
St Budeaux St Paul's Church (SE-bound) 06:36 06:36 07:36 07:36 08:22 08:22 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 17:32 17:32 18:24 18:24 19:24 19:24 20:24 20:24 21:24 21:24 23:24 23:24
St Budeaux Square 2 (SE-bound) 06:37 06:37 07:37 07:37 08:23 08:23 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:33 16:33 17:33 17:33 18:25 18:25 19:25 19:25 20:25 20:25 21:25 21:25 23:25 23:25
Camel’s Head Harbour Avenue (SE-bound) 06:38 06:38 07:38 07:38 08:25 08:25 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:35 17:35 17:35 18:26 18:26 19:26 19:26 20:26 20:26 21:26 21:26 23:26 23:26
Camel’s Head Weston Mill Primary School (SE-bound) 06:39 06:39 07:39 07:39 08:26 08:26 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 16:36 16:36 17:36 17:36 18:27 18:27 19:27 19:27 20:27 20:27 21:27 21:27 23:27 23:27
Camels Head Post Office (SE-bound) 06:40 06:40 07:40 07:40 08:26 08:26 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 16:36 16:36 17:36 17:36 18:28 18:28 19:28 19:28 20:28 20:28 21:28 21:28 23:28 23:28
N Prospect Cookworthy Road (SE-bound) 06:41 06:41 07:41 07:41 08:28 08:28 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:38 17:38 17:38 18:29 18:29 19:29 19:29 20:29 20:29 21:29 21:29 23:29 23:29
N Prospect Austin Avenue (SE-bound) 06:41 06:41 07:41 07:41 08:28 08:28 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:38 17:38 17:38 18:29 18:29 19:29 19:29 20:29 20:29 21:29 21:29 23:29 23:29
N Prospect Lidls (SE-bound) 06:41 06:41 07:41 07:41 08:29 08:29 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39 17:39 17:39 18:29 18:29 19:29 19:29 20:29 20:29 21:29 21:29 23:29 23:29
N Prospect North Prospect Library (SE-bound) 06:42 06:42 07:42 07:42 08:29 08:29 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39 17:39 17:39 18:30 18:30 19:30 19:30 20:30 20:30 21:30 21:30 23:30 23:30
Ford Queens House (E-bound) 06:43 06:43 07:43 07:43 08:30 08:30 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:40 16:40 17:40 17:40 18:31 18:31 19:31 19:31 20:31 20:31 21:31 21:31 23:31 23:31
Milehouse LC 6 (SE-bound) 06:44 06:44 07:44 07:44 08:32 08:32 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 17:42 17:42 18:32 18:32 19:32 19:32 20:32 20:32 21:32 21:32 23:32 23:32
Milehouse Cuffe Road (S-bound) 06:44 06:44 07:44 07:44 08:32 08:32 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 17:42 17:42 18:32 18:32 19:32 19:32 20:32 20:32 21:32 21:32 23:32 23:32
Pennycomequick De La Hay Avenue (S-bound) 06:44 06:44 07:44 07:44 08:33 08:33 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:43 16:43 17:43 17:43 18:32 18:32 19:32 19:32 20:32 20:32 21:32 21:32 23:32 23:32
Pennycomequick Pilgrims Mews (SE-bound) 06:45 06:45 07:45 07:45 08:34 08:34 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44 18:33 18:33 19:33 19:33 20:33 20:33 21:33 21:33 23:33 23:33
Plymouth Railway Station (SE-bound) 06:46 06:46 07:46 07:46 08:35 08:35 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45 18:34 18:34 19:34 19:34 20:34 20:34 21:34 21:34 23:34 23:34
Plymouth Western Approach Flats (SW-bound) 06:47 06:47 07:47 07:47 08:36 08:36 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 16:46 16:46 17:46 17:46 18:35 18:35 19:35 19:35 20:35 20:35 21:35 21:35 23:35 23:35
Plymouth Western Approach (Stop 2) 06:47 06:47 07:47 07:47 08:37 08:37 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 16:47 16:47 17:47 17:47 18:35 18:35 19:35 19:35 20:35 20:35 21:35 21:35 23:35 23:35
Plymouth Derry's Cross North (SE-bound) 06:48 06:48 07:48 07:48 08:38 08:38 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:48 16:48 16:48 17:48 17:48 18:36 18:36 19:36 19:36 20:36 20:36 21:36 21:36 23:36 23:36
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A7) 06:50 06:50 07:50 07:50 08:42 08:42 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 17:52 17:52 18:38 18:38 19:38 19:38 20:38 20:38 21:38 21:38 23:38 23:38

Timetable data from Go South West/Bus Open Data Service, 20 February 2021

Timetable data from Go South West/Bus Open Data Service, 20 February 2021

Timetable data from Go South West/Bus Open Data Service, 20 February 2021

Timetable data from Go South West/Bus Open Data Service, 20 February 2021

Timetable data from Go South West/Bus Open Data Service, 20 February 2021

Timetable data from Go South West/Bus Open Data Service, 20 February 2021

Timetable data from Go South West/Bus Open Data Service, 20 February 2021

Timetable data from Go South West/Bus Open Data Service, 20 February 2021

Timetable data from Go South West/Bus Open Data Service, 20 February 2021

Timetable data from Go South West/Bus Open Data Service, 20 February 2021

Timetable data from Go South West/Bus Open Data Service, 20 February 2021

Timetable data from Go South West/Bus Open Data Service, 20 February 2021

Timetable data from Go South West/Bus Open Data Service, 20 February 2021

Timetable data from Go South West/Bus Open Data Service, 20 February 2021

Timetable data from Go South West/Bus Open Data Service, 20 February 2021

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Transport for Cornwall