bustimes.org

12 - Bath Centre - Haycombe

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Bath Centre - Haycombe

Haycombe - Bath Centre

Haycombe Cemetery (W-bound) 07:46 08:44 then hourly until 16:44 17:50
The Hollow Mount Road (NE-bound) 07:47 08:45 16:45 17:51
The Hollow Kelston View (NE-bound) 07:48 08:46 16:46 17:52
The Hollow Padfield Close (NE-bound) 07:49 08:47 16:47 17:53
S Twerton Blackmore Drive (SE-bound) 07:50 08:48 16:48 17:54
S Twerton Lymore Avenue (NE-bound) 07:51 08:49 16:49 17:55
S Twerton Victoria Close (NE-bound) 07:51 08:49 16:49 17:55
Oldfield Park Lyndhurst Road (N-bound) 07:52 08:50 16:50 17:56
Oldfield Park Triangle North (E-bound) 07:54 08:52 16:52 17:58
Oldfield Park Junction Road (E-bound) 07:55 08:53 16:53 17:59
Oldfield Park Hayesfield School (E-bound) 07:56 08:54 16:54 18:00
Lower Bristol Road Riverside Road (E-bound) 07:57 08:55 16:55 18:01
Lower Bristol Road Oak Street (E-bound) 07:58 08:56 16:56 18:02
Bath Bus Station (Bay 16) 08:02 09:00 17:00 18:06

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West