bustimes.org

120a - Edenderry Shopping Centre - University College Dublin

A bus service operated by GoAhead Commuter

Map

Edenderry SC 06:20
Edenderry Town Hall 06:25
Edenderry Colonel Perry Street 06:27
Edenderry Dublin Road 06:27
High Road Gap 06:29
Carbury 06:32
Newbury Cross 06:34
Derrinturn Ashgrove 06:35
Derrinturn 06:36
Derrinturn Dreenane Park 06:36
Derrinturn Windmill Cross 06:37
Kilkeashin Lane 06:37
Lullymore Cross 06:39
Moore's Cottage 06:40
Kennedys Bridge 06:43
Shee Bridge 06:44
Allenwood 06:47
Coill Dubh 06:52
Cross of Brockagh 06:54
Prosperous Downings North 06:56
Prosperous Barrington Court 06:58
Prosperous Church 06:48 07:00 07:20
Prosperous Curryhills 06:49 07:01 07:21
Clane Firmount Cross 06:51 07:03 07:23
Clane Hospital 06:53 07:05 07:25
Clane Garda Station 06:59 07:09 07:30
Clane Brooklands 06:59 07:09 07:30
Richardstown Cross 07:01 07:11 07:32
Quidstown House 07:02 07:12 07:33
Greens Cross 07:04 07:14 07:35
Greens Cross 07:04 07:14 07:36
Straffan New Road 07:06 07:16 07:37
Straffan 07:08 07:18 07:40
Barberstown Road 07:08 07:18 07:40
Straffan Barberstown Cross 07:11 07:21 07:44
Celbridge St Wolstan's School 07:16 07:26 07:49
Celbridge Oakleigh 07:17 07:27 07:50
Celbridge English Row 07:21 07:31 07:56
Lucan Tandy's Lane 07:31s 07:41s 08:06s
Liffey Valley SC 07:36s 07:46s 08:11s
Heuston Station 07:48s 07:58s 08:23s
Dublin Bachelors Walk 07:58s 08:08s 08:33s
Townsend Street 08:00s 08:10s 08:35s
Pearse Station 08:05s 08:15s 08:40s
Merrion Street (opposite) 08:10 08:20s 08:45
Fitzwilliam Place 08:25s
Donnybrook Church 08:34s
UCD 08:45

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 15 September 2021