bustimes.org

121 - Wokingham (Tesco) - Norreys Estate via Wokingham Town Centre

A service operated by Thames Valley Buses

Map

Wokingham, adj Tesco 09:46 then every 30 minutes until 14:46 15:32
Wokingham, opp Elms Road 09:47 14:47 15:33
Wokingham Station Interchange (Stop 1) 06:30 07:57 09:49 14:49 15:35 16:10 16:35 17:10 17:35 18:10 18:35 19:12
Wokingham, on Shute End 06:30 07:58 09:50 14:50 15:36 16:11 16:36 17:11 17:36 18:11 18:36 19:13
Wokingham Broad Street (E-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:00 08:34 09:22 09:52 14:52 15:38 16:13 16:38 17:13 17:38 18:13 18:38 19:15
London Road, opp Seaford Road 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:02 08:36 09:23 09:53 14:53 15:40 16:15 16:40 17:15 17:40 18:14 18:39 19:16
Wokingham Binfield Road (Adj 57) 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:04 08:38 09:25 09:55 14:55 15:42 16:17 16:42 17:17 17:42 18:16 18:41 19:18
Norreys Estate Norreys Avenue (Adj 107) 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:05 08:39 09:26 09:56 14:56 15:43 16:18 16:43 17:18 17:43 18:17 18:42 19:19
Norreys Estate, adj Ashridge Shops 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:07 08:41 09:28 09:58 14:58 15:45 16:20 16:45 17:20 17:45 18:19 18:44 19:21
Wokingham Ashridge Road (Adj 10) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:08 08:42 09:29 09:59 14:59 15:46 16:21 16:46 17:21 17:46 18:20 18:45 19:22
Wokingham, adj Spooner Place 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:09 08:43 09:30 10:00 15:00 15:47 16:22 16:47 17:22 17:47 18:21 18:46 19:23
Wokingham, adj Culver Grove 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:10 08:44 09:31 10:01 15:01 15:48 16:23 16:48 17:23 17:48 18:22 18:47 19:24
Dowlesgreen, nr Keephatch Road 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:12 08:46 09:33 10:03 15:03 15:50 16:25 16:50 17:25 17:49 18:23 18:48 19:25
Wokingham Budges Road (adj 18) 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:13 08:47 09:34 10:04 15:04 15:51 16:26 16:51 17:26 17:50 18:24 18:49 19:26
Wokingham, adj Sarum Crescent 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:13 08:47 09:34 10:04 15:04 15:51 16:26 16:51 17:26 17:51 18:25 18:50 19:27
Wokingham Wiltshire Drive (Adj 27) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:15 08:49 09:36 10:06 15:06 15:53 16:28 16:53 17:28 17:52 18:26 18:51 19:28
Wokingham, opp Osborne Road 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:16 08:50 09:37 10:07 15:07 15:54 16:29 16:54 17:29 17:53 18:27 18:52 19:29
Wokingham Broad Street (Stop B) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:18 08:52 09:39 10:09 15:09 15:56 16:31 16:56 17:31 17:55 18:29 18:54 19:31
Wokingham Station (opp) 09:40 10:10 15:10
Wokingham, adj Tesco 09:45 10:15 15:15
Wokingham Shute End (W-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:53 16:31 17:31 18:29 19:31
Wokingham Station Interchange (Stop 1) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:55 16:33 17:33 18:31 19:33

Timetable data from Thames Valley Buses, 1 December 2021

Thames Valley Buses