bustimes.org

121 - The White Horse to Waterfront Bus Station

A service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Map

The White Horse - Waterfront Bus Station

Rainham, adj White Horse 08:58 08:58 10:02 10:02 11:22 11:22 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42
Rainham, opp Mierscourt Road Bottom 08:59 08:59 10:03 10:03 11:23 11:23 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43
Rainham, adj Otterham Quay Lane 08:59 08:59 10:03 10:03 11:23 11:23 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43
Rainham, adj Blackthorne Road 09:00 09:00 10:04 10:04 11:24 11:24 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44
Rainham, opp Harwood Road 09:03 09:03 10:07 10:07 11:27 11:27 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47
Rainham, adj The Concorde 09:04 09:04 10:08 10:08 11:28 11:28 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48
Rainham Taswell Road (o/s 11) 09:05 09:05 10:09 10:09 11:29 11:29 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49
Rainham William Street (o/s 36) 09:06 09:06 10:10 10:10 11:30 11:30 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50
Rainham, opp Henry Street 09:07 09:07 10:11 10:11 11:31 11:31 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51
Rainham, opp Railway Station 09:08 09:08 10:12 10:12 11:32 11:32 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52
Rainham, adj The Cricketers 09:10 09:10 10:14 10:14 11:34 11:34 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54
Rainham, adj Roberts Road 09:11 09:11 10:15 10:15 11:35 11:35 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55
Rainham, opp Bloors Lane 09:12 09:12 10:16 10:16 11:36 11:36 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56
Rainham, opp Pump Lane 09:12 09:12 10:16 10:16 11:36 11:36 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56
Rainham, adj Tesco 09:13 09:13 10:17 10:17 11:37 11:37 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57
Gillingham, opp Eastcourt Lane 09:15 09:15 10:19 10:19 11:39 11:39 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59
Gillingham, opp Featherby Road South 09:15 09:15 10:19 10:19 11:39 11:39 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59
Darland, opp Woodlands Road South end 09:17 09:17 10:21 10:21 11:41 11:41 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01
Darland, opp Leyton Avenue 09:18 09:18 10:22 10:22 11:42 11:42 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02
Darland, adj Hamelin Road 09:20 09:20 10:24 10:24 11:44 11:44 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04
Darland, opp Windyridge 09:20 09:20 10:24 10:24 11:44 11:44 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04
Darland Preston Avenue (N-bound) 09:21 09:21 10:25 10:25 11:45 11:45 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05
Darland Allison Avenue (E-bound) 09:21 09:21 10:25 10:25 11:45 11:45 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05
Darland, adj Leyton Avenue 09:22 09:22 10:26 10:26 11:46 11:46 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06
Darland Barnsole Road Top (N-bound) 09:24 09:24 10:28 10:28 11:48 11:48 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08
Barnsole, adj Seaton Road 09:24 09:24 10:28 10:28 11:48 11:48 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08
Barnsole, opp Third Avenue West 09:25 09:25 10:29 10:29 11:49 11:49 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09
Barnsole, opp Alexandra Avenue 09:26 09:26 10:30 10:30 11:50 11:50 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10
Barnsole, opp School Avenue 09:27 09:27 10:31 10:31 11:51 11:51 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11
Barnsole Livingstone Circus (NW-bound) 09:27 09:27 10:31 10:31 11:51 11:51 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11
Gillingham Road (SW-bound) 09:29 09:29 10:33 10:33 11:53 11:53 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13
Gillingham The Westcourt Arms (S-bound) 09:31 09:31 10:35 10:35 11:55 11:55 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15
Gillingham, o/s Medway Maritime Hospital 09:33 09:33 10:37 10:37 11:57 11:57 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17
Gillingham, opp The Westcourt Arms 09:35 09:35 10:39 10:39 11:59 11:59 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19
Gillingham, opp Copenhagen Road 09:36 09:36 10:40 10:40 12:00 12:00 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20
Gillingham St Mark's Church (Stop H) 09:37 09:37 10:41 10:41 12:01 12:01 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21
Gillingham Britton Farm Mall (Stop G) 09:38 09:38 10:42 10:42 12:02 12:02 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22
Gillingham Medway Park War Memorial (Stop F) 09:40 09:40 10:44 10:44 12:04 12:04 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop B9) 09:46 09:46 10:50 10:50 12:10 12:10 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30

Waterfront Bus Station - The White Horse

Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop B10) 10:45 10:45 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05
Chatham, adj Fort Amherst Council Offices 10:46 10:46 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06
Chatham, o/s Dockyard Main Gate 10:47 10:47 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07
Brompton, opp High Street 10:48 10:48 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08
Brompton, adj King Charles Hotel 10:49 10:49 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09
Gillingham Medway Park War Memorial (Stop E) 10:51 10:51 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11
Gillingham St Mark's Church (Stop J) 10:52 10:52 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12
Gillingham, adj Copenhagen Road 10:54 10:54 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14
Gillingham The Westcourt Arms (S-bound) 10:56 10:56 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16
Gillingham, o/s Medway Maritime Hospital 10:59 10:59 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19
Barnsole Livingstone Circus (E-bound) 11:03 11:03 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23
Barnsole, adj School Avenue 11:04 11:04 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24
Barnsole, adj Alexandra Avenue 11:05 11:05 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25
Barnsole, adj Third Avenue West 11:05 11:05 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25
Barnsole, opp Seaton Road 11:06 11:06 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26
Darland Barnsole Road Top (S-bound) 11:08 11:08 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28
Darland, adj Hamelin Road 11:12 11:12 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32
Gillingham, adj Eastcourt Lane 11:17 11:17 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37
Rainham, opp Tesco 11:17 11:17 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37
Rainham, adj Caldew Avenue 11:18 11:18 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38
Rainham, adj Pump Lane 11:18 11:18 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38
Rainham, adj Bloors Lane 11:19 11:19 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39
Rainham, opp Roberts Road 11:20 11:20 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40
Rainham, adj Holding Street 11:21 11:21 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41
Rainham, adj White Horse 11:22 11:22 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42

Timetable data from Arriva Kent & Surrey/Bus Open Data Service, 19 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Kent and Surrey