🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

122 - Dirleton and Gullane circular - Haddington

A bus service operated by Prentice Coaches

Map

Haddington, at High Street 08:27 09:57 10:57 12:57 13:57
Haddington, at Police Station 08:28 09:58 10:58 12:58 13:58
Haddington, at Angle Park 08:28 09:58 10:58 12:58 13:58
Haddington, opp Caponflat Crescent 08:29 09:59 10:59 12:59 13:59
Haddington, at Roodlands Hospital 08:31 10:01 11:01 13:01 14:01
Haddington, opp Harperdean 08:31 10:01 11:01 13:01 14:01
Athelstaneford, at West Garleton 08:33 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03
Ballencrieff, adj Cottages 08:36 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06
Ballencrieff, adj Mungoswells 08:37 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07
Drem, opp Railway Station 08:40 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10
Dirleton, at Foreshot Terrace 08:45 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15
Dirleton, at Castle 08:46 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16
Dirleton, adj Ruthven Road 08:46 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16
Dirleton, at Queenstonbank 08:47 10:17 11:17 13:17 14:17
Dirleton, opp Archerfield 08:47 10:17 11:17 13:17 14:17
Gullane Muirfield House (opp and after) 08:50 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20
Gullane, opp Broadgait 08:50 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20
Gullane, at Lammermuir Court 08:51 10:21 11:21 13:21 14:21
Gullane, opp Goose Green 08:52 10:22 11:22 13:22 14:22
Gullane, opp West Links Road 08:52 10:22 11:22 13:22 14:22
Gullane, at Luffness Golf Club 08:54 10:24 11:24 13:24 14:24
Aberlady, at Community Hall 08:56 10:27 11:27 13:27 14:27
Aberlady, opp Post Office 08:57 10:28 11:28 13:28 14:28
Aberlady, opp Caravan Park 08:57 10:28 11:28 13:28 14:28
Ballencrieff, opp Ballencrief Steadings 08:59 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30
Athelstaneford, opp West Garleton 09:02 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34
Haddington, at Harperdean 09:04 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36
Haddington, opp Roodlands Hospital 09:05 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37
Haddington, adj Caponflat Crescent 09:06 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38
Haddington, opp Angle Park 09:06 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38
Haddington, opp Corn Exchange 09:07 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39
Haddington, at Market Street 09:08 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Prentice Coaches