Bus Times

123 - Newbury - Hambridge Road - Racecourse Estate - Greenham - Tesco, The Triangle

A bus service operated by Newbury & District

Tesco, The Triangle - Greenham - Racecourse Estate - Hambridge Road - Newbury

Greenham Tesco The Triangle (N-bound) 06:48 then hourly until 17:48 18:48
Greenham, opp Pinchington Grange 06:49 17:49 18:49
Greenham, opp Water Lane 06:51 17:51 18:51
Greenham, on The Nightingales 06:53 17:53 18:53
Greenham Westlands Road (N-bound) 06:53 17:53 18:53
Greenham, opp Cheriton Close 06:54 17:54 18:54
E Fields, adj The Plough PH 06:55 17:55 18:55
Newbury Racecourse Road (E-bound) 06:56 17:56 18:56
Greenham, adj Rondetto Avenue 06:59 17:59 18:59
Greenham, opp Grandstand 07:00 18:00 19:00
Newbury, adj Hambridge Lane 07:01 18:01 19:01
Newbury Bone Lane foot (W-bound) 07:03 18:03 19:03
Newbury, opp Kennetside 07:03 18:03 19:03
Newbury, adj Gordon Road 07:05 18:05 19:05
Newbury, opp Hawthorn Road 07:10 18:10 19:10
Newbury Park Way Top (Stop S) 07:12 18:12 19:12
Newbury Park Way (Stop Q) 07:13 18:13 19:13
Newbury Wharf (Bay G) 07:14 18:14 19:14
Newbury Wharf (Bay D) 07:18 18:18 19:15
Newbury Cheap Street (Stop O) 07:21 18:21 19:18

Newbury - Hambridge Road - Racecourse Estate - Greenham - Tesco, The Triangle

More information

See also