bustimes.org

125 - Blue Coat School - Mottram

A bus service operated by Stotts Tours

Map

Mottram - Blue Coat School

Mottram Junction (Stop A) 07:20
Mottram, opp Old Road 07:20
Mottram, opp Old Road 07:21
Mottram, opp Roe Cross Hotel 07:22
Bardsley Gate, o/s Waggon & Horses 07:24
Bardsley Gate, opp Dog & Partridge 07:26
Woodlands, nr Woodend Lane 07:27
Woodlands Road (opp) 07:29
Woodlands, nr Early Bank 07:30
Bower Fold (at) 07:30
Bower Fold, o/s Cheetham Park 07:32
Stalybridge, opp Grey Street 07:33
Stalybridge, nr Acres Lane 07:35
Stalybridge, opp Ridge Hill Lane 07:41
Ridge Hill, nr Harrison Street 07:41
Ridge Hill, nr Darnton Road 07:42
Ridge Hill, nr Springs Rise 07:43
Ridge Hill, nr Park Close 07:44
Ridge Hill, opp School Crescent 07:45
Ridge Hill, nr Arlies Lane 07:47
Ridge Hill, opp Coniston Drive 07:48
Ridge Hill, nr Hartshead Avenue 07:49
Ridge Hill, nr Church Walk 07:50
Ridge Hill Lane (opp) 07:51
Stamford Park (o/s) 07:53
Tameside General Hosp (opp)ital 07:55
Hurst, opp Claremont Street 07:57
Hurst, opp Palace Road 07:57
Hurst Cross (at) 07:58
Higher Hurst, opp St Christopher's 07:59
Lily Lanes, o/s The Red House 08:01
Lily Lanes, opp Twirl Hill Road 08:03
Alt, o/s Garden Centre 08:04
Alt, adj Lees New Road 08:06
Pitses, opp Roundthorn Road 08:08
Abbey Hills, opp Manor Road 08:08
Low Side, nr Vant Street 08:08
Glodwick, nr Warren Lane 08:09
Glodwick Road (opp) 08:10
Glodwick, nr Waterloo Street 08:11
Glodwick, nr Bolton Street 08:12
Glodwick, opp Roundthorn Road 08:13
Clarksfield, nr Greengate Street 08:16
Clarksfield, adj Glodwick Road 08:18
Oldham Mumps Interchange (Stop C) 08:20
Oldham, nr The Link Centre 08:23
Oldham Mumps, nr Wright Street 08:25
Oldham Mumps, o/s Blue Coat School 08:30

Blue Coat School - Mottram

Oldham Mumps, o/s Blue Coat School 14:30
Oldham Mumps, nr Higginshaw Road 14:30
Lower Moor, nr Stampstone Street 14:31
Lower Moor, nr Huddersfield Road 14:31
Clarksfield, opp Hamilton Street 14:32
Clarksfield, opp Greengate Street 14:32
Glodwick, nr Roundthorn Road 14:33
Glodwick, opp Waterloo Street 14:33
Glodwick Road (nr) 14:33
Glodwick, opp Warren Lane 14:34
Low Side, opp Vant Street 14:35
Low Side, nr Manor Road 14:35
Pitses, nr Holts Lane 14:36
Alt, nr Lees New Road 14:36
Alt, opp Garden Centre 14:38
Lily Lanes, nr Twirl Hill Road 14:39
Lily Lanes, opp The Red House 14:41
Lily Lanes, nr St Damian's RC Science College 14:41
Lily Lanes, o/s New Charter Academy 14:42
Higher Hurst, o/s St Christopher's 14:43
Hurst Cross (nr) 14:45
Hurst, nr Palace Road 14:46
Hurst, nr Claremont Street 14:47
Tameside General Hosp (o/s)ital 14:48
Stamford Park (opp) 14:49
Ridge Hill, opp Ash Grove 14:49
Ridge Hill, nr Darnton Road 14:50
Ridge Hill, nr Springs Rise 14:50
Ridge Hill, nr Park Close 14:51
Ridge Hill, opp School Crescent 14:52
Ridge Hill, nr Arlies Lane 14:52
Ridge Hill, opp Coniston Drive 14:53
Ridge Hill, nr Hartshead Avenue 14:54
Ridge Hill, nr Church Walk 14:54
Ridge Hill Lane (opp) 14:55
Stalybridge, o/s Stamford Park Inn 14:56
Stalybridge, nr Wakefield Road 14:57
Stalybridge, nr Stocks Lane 15:00
Stalybridge, nr Grey Street 15:01
Bower Fold, opp Cheetham Park 15:03
Bower Fold 15:03
Woodlands, opp Early Bank 15:04
Woodlands Road (nr) 15:04
Woodlands, opp Woodend Lane 15:06
Bardsley Gate, o/s Dog & Partridge 15:08
Bardsley Gate, opp Waggon & Horses 15:09
Mottram, o/s Roe Cross Hotel 15:10
Mottram, nr Old Road 15:12

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Stotts Tours