bustimes.org

125 - Winchmore Hill - Southgate - Osidge - Whetstone - North Finchley - Finchley Central - Church End - Colindale Station

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Winchmore Hill - Southgate - Osidge - Whetstone - North Finchley - Finchley Central - Church End - Colindale Station

Winchmore Hill Station Road (Stop K) 00:00 00:20 00:40 05:50 06:00 06:10 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:16 10:30 10:42 10:55 then every 15 minutes until 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 then every 15 minutes until 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40
Winchmore Hill Shrubbery Gardens (Stop S) 00:00 00:20 00:40 05:50 06:00 06:10 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:16 10:30 10:42 10:55 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40
Winchmore Hill Green Dragon Lane (Stop T) 00:01 00:21 00:41 05:51 06:01 06:11 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:17 10:31 10:43 10:56 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41
Grange Park Old Park Ridings (Stop X) 00:02 00:22 00:42 05:52 06:02 06:12 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:18 10:32 10:44 10:57 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42
Grange Park Hadley Way (Stop C) 00:02 00:22 00:42 05:52 06:02 06:12 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:19 10:33 10:45 10:58 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:57 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42
Grange Park Bazile Road (->W) 00:03 00:23 00:43 05:53 06:03 06:13 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:06 10:20 10:34 10:46 10:59 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:58 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:43
Grange Park Eversley Park Road (->W) 00:04 00:24 00:44 05:54 06:04 06:14 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:21 10:35 10:47 11:00 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:59 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:44
Grange Park Chaseville Park Road (Stop) 00:04 00:24 00:44 05:54 06:04 06:14 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:21 10:35 10:47 11:01 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:59 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:44
Winchmore Hill Eversley Mount (->S) 00:05 00:25 00:45 05:55 06:05 06:15 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:43 09:55 10:08 10:22 10:36 10:48 11:02 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:00 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45
Winchmore Hill Church Hill (W-bound) 00:05 00:25 00:45 05:56 06:06 06:16 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:44 09:56 10:09 10:23 10:37 10:49 11:03 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:01 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:45
Southgate Park Gate (->W) 00:06 00:26 00:46 05:56 06:06 06:16 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:44 09:56 10:10 10:24 10:38 10:50 11:04 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:01 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46
Southgate Queen Elizabeths Drive (Stop P) 00:06 00:26 00:46 05:57 06:07 06:17 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:45 09:57 10:11 10:25 10:39 10:51 11:05 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:02 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:46
Southgate St Thomas Road (Stop R) 00:07 00:27 00:47 05:58 06:08 06:18 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:46 09:58 10:12 10:26 10:40 10:52 11:06 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:03 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:47
Southgate Station (Stop G) 00:08 00:28 00:48 05:59 06:09 06:19 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:47 09:59 10:13 10:27 10:41 10:53 11:07 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:04 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:48
Southgate Police Station (Stop M) 00:08 00:28 00:48 05:59 06:09 06:19 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:47 09:59 10:14 10:28 10:42 10:54 11:08 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:04 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:48
Southgate Asda (Stop N) 00:09 00:29 00:49 06:00 06:10 06:20 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:20 08:30 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:35 09:48 10:00 10:15 10:29 10:43 10:55 11:09 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:05 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:49
Southgate Avenue Road (N14) (Stop S) 00:10 00:30 00:50 06:00 06:10 06:20 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:20 08:30 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:35 09:48 10:01 10:16 10:30 10:44 10:56 11:10 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:06 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:50
Osidge Chase Side (N14) (Stop E) 00:11 00:31 00:51 06:01 06:11 06:21 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:21 08:31 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:49 10:02 10:17 10:31 10:45 10:57 11:11 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:07 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:51
Osidge Hampden Way (Stop F) 00:12 00:32 00:52 06:02 06:12 06:22 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:22 08:32 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:37 09:50 10:03 10:18 10:32 10:46 10:58 11:13 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:08 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:52
Osidge Library (Stop J) 00:12 00:32 00:52 06:02 06:12 06:22 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:22 08:32 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:37 09:50 10:03 10:18 10:32 10:46 10:59 11:14 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:08 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:52
Osidge Dene Road (EN4) (Stop K) 00:13 00:33 00:53 06:03 06:13 06:23 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:23 08:33 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:51 10:04 10:19 10:33 10:47 11:00 11:15 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:09 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:53
Brunswick Park Beresford Avenue (N20) (Stop BP) 00:13 00:33 00:53 06:03 06:13 06:23 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:23 08:33 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:51 10:05 10:20 10:34 10:48 11:01 11:16 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:56 19:09 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:53
Oakleigh Park Pollard Road (Stop BR) 00:14 00:34 00:54 06:04 06:14 06:24 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:24 08:34 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:39 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:35 10:49 11:02 11:17 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:45 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:10 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:54
Myddelton Park Oakleigh Park (Stop BQ) 00:14 00:34 00:54 06:04 06:14 06:24 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:24 08:34 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:39 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:36 10:50 11:03 11:18 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:57 19:10 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:54
Oakleigh Park North (->W) 00:15 00:35 00:55 06:05 06:15 06:25 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:40 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:37 10:51 11:04 11:19 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:47 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:58 19:11 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:55
Oakleigh Park WhetstoneThe Griffin (Stop D) 00:16 00:36 00:56 06:06 06:16 06:26 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:26 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:26 08:36 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:41 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:38 10:52 11:05 11:20 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 18:59 19:12 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:56
Whetstone Oakleigh Road North (Stop E) 00:16 00:36 00:56 06:06 06:16 06:26 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:26 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:26 08:36 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:39 10:53 11:06 11:21 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:49 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:00 19:12 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:56
Whetstone Swan Lane (Stop H) 00:17 00:37 00:57 06:07 06:17 06:27 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:27 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:40 10:54 11:07 11:22 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:01 19:13 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:57
Whetstone Derwent Crescent (Stop J) 00:17 00:37 00:57 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:28 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:43 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:41 10:55 11:08 11:23 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:02 19:14 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:57
Whetstone Finchley Park (Stop K) 00:18 00:38 00:58 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:28 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:42 10:56 11:10 11:25 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:39 17:52 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:03 19:14 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:58
N Finchley Ravensdale Avenue (Stop A) 00:18 00:38 00:58 06:09 06:19 06:29 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:29 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:43 10:57 11:11 11:26 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:40 17:53 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:04 19:15 23:15 23:30 23:45 23:58
N Finchley Tally Ho Corner (Stop D) 00:19 00:39 00:59 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:44 10:58 11:12 11:27 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:41 17:54 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:05 19:16 23:16 23:31 23:46 23:59
N Finchley North Finchley Bus Station (Stand P) 00:20 00:40 01:00 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:45 10:59 11:14 11:29 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:43 17:56 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:06 19:17 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:00
W Finchley Christchurch Avenue West Finchley (Stop Q) 00:20 00:40 01:00 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:46 11:00 11:15 11:30 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:07 19:18 23:18 23:33 23:47 00:00
W Finchley Granville Road West Finchley (Stop LL) 00:21 00:41 01:01 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:08 19:19 23:19 23:34 23:48 00:01
Finchley Victoria Park (N3) (Stop MM) 00:22 00:42 01:02 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:09 19:20 23:20 23:35 23:49 00:02
Long Lane Finchley Central (Stop B) 00:23 00:43 01:03 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:50 11:06 11:21 11:36 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:49 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:10 19:21 23:21 23:36 23:50 00:03
Finchley Central (Stop D) 00:24 00:44 01:04 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:52 11:08 11:23 11:38 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:12 19:22 23:22 23:37 23:51 00:04
Finchley Hendon Lane (Stop H) 00:24 00:44 01:04 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:09 11:24 11:39 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:52 18:05 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:12 19:22 23:22 23:37 23:51 00:04
Finchley East End Road (Stop S) 00:25 00:45 01:05 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:10 11:25 11:40 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:53 18:06 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:13 19:23 23:23 23:38 23:52 00:05
Finchley Gravel Hill (Stop L) 00:26 00:46 01:06 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:11 11:26 11:41 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:54 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:14 19:24 23:24 23:39 23:53 00:06
Church End St Mary's Avenue (Stop M) 00:27 00:47 01:07 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:12 11:27 11:42 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:55 18:08 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:15 19:25 23:25 23:40 23:54 00:07
Church End Arden Road (Stop N) 00:28 00:48 01:08 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:14 11:29 11:44 17:14 17:29 17:43 17:56 18:09 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:16 19:26 23:26 23:41 23:55 00:08
Church End Crooked Usage (Stop) 00:28 00:48 01:08 06:20 06:30 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:58 11:15 11:30 11:45 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:57 18:10 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:17 19:27 23:27 23:42 23:56 00:08
Hendon Broughton Avenue (->W) 00:29 00:49 01:09 06:20 06:30 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:59 11:16 11:31 11:46 17:16 17:31 17:45 17:58 18:11 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:18 19:28 23:28 23:43 23:57 00:09
Hendon Great North Way (->W) 00:30 00:50 01:10 06:21 06:31 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 11:00 11:17 11:32 11:47 17:17 17:32 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:19 19:29 23:29 23:44 23:58 00:10
Hendon Alexandra Road (->W) 00:31 00:51 01:11 06:22 06:32 06:42 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:01 11:18 11:33 11:48 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:20 19:30 23:30 23:45 23:59 00:11
Hendon The Quadrant (Stop T) 00:32 00:52 01:12 06:23 06:33 06:43 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:03 11:20 11:35 11:50 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:02 18:15 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:21 19:31 23:31 23:46 00:00 00:12
Hendon Church End (Stop R) 00:32 00:52 01:12 06:24 06:34 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:04 11:21 11:36 11:51 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:03 18:16 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:22 19:32 23:32 23:46 00:00 00:12
Hendon Greyhound Hill (Stop) 00:33 00:53 01:13 06:25 06:35 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:05 11:22 11:37 11:52 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:04 18:17 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:23 19:33 23:33 23:47 00:01 00:13
Hendon Rowan Drive (->W) 00:34 00:54 01:14 06:26 06:36 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:06 11:23 11:38 11:53 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:05 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:24 19:34 23:34 23:48 00:02 00:14
Colindale Heritage Avenue (->W) 00:35 00:55 01:15 06:27 06:37 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:07 11:24 11:39 11:54 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:15 19:25 19:35 23:35 23:49 00:03 00:15
Colindale Peel Centre (->W) 00:36 00:56 01:16 06:28 06:38 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:08 11:25 11:40 11:55 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:07 18:20 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:26 19:36 23:36 23:50 00:04 00:16
Colindale Station (Stop CA) 00:37 00:57 01:17 06:29 06:39 06:49 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:09 11:26 11:41 11:56 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:08 18:21 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:17 19:27 19:37 23:37 23:51 00:05 00:17
Colindale Station (Stop) 00:38 00:58 01:18 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:11 11:28 11:43 11:58 17:28 17:42 17:56 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:18 19:28 19:38 23:38 23:52 00:06 00:18

Colindale Station - Church End - Finchley Central - North Finchley - Whetstone - Osidge - Southgate - Winchmore Hill

Colindale Station (Stop) 00:05 00:25 00:45 05:40 05:50 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:20 07:30 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:30 08:40 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:18 10:31 10:43 10:56 11:10 then every 15 minutes until 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:57 19:13 19:29 19:44 20:00 then every 15 minutes until 21:00 21:16 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:33 22:48 23:04 23:24 23:45
Colindale Station (Stop CB) 00:06 00:26 00:46 05:41 05:51 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:21 07:31 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:31 08:41 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:19 10:32 10:44 10:57 11:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:58 19:14 19:30 19:45 20:01 21:01 21:17 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:34 22:49 23:05 23:25 23:46
Colindale Peel Centre (->E) 00:06 00:26 00:46 05:41 05:51 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:21 07:31 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:31 08:41 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:19 10:32 10:44 10:57 11:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:58 19:14 19:30 19:45 20:01 21:01 21:17 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:34 22:49 23:05 23:25 23:46
Colindale Heritage Avenue (Stop) 00:07 00:27 00:47 05:42 05:52 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:22 07:32 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:32 08:42 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:20 10:33 10:45 10:58 11:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:59 19:15 19:31 19:46 20:02 21:02 21:18 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:35 22:50 23:06 23:26 23:47
Hendon Rowan Drive (Stop) 00:08 00:28 00:48 05:42 05:52 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:22 07:32 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:32 08:42 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:21 10:34 10:46 10:59 11:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:16 19:32 19:47 20:03 21:03 21:19 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:36 22:51 23:07 23:27 23:48
Hendon Greyhound Hill (->E) 00:08 00:28 00:48 05:43 05:53 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:23 07:33 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:33 08:43 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:22 10:35 10:47 11:00 11:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:01 19:17 19:33 19:48 20:03 21:03 21:19 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:36 22:51 23:07 23:27 23:48
Hendon Church End (Stop) 00:09 00:29 00:49 05:43 05:53 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:23 07:33 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:33 08:43 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:23 10:36 10:48 11:01 11:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:02 19:18 19:34 19:49 20:04 21:04 21:20 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:37 22:52 23:08 23:28 23:49
The Quadrant Hendon (Stop S) 00:10 00:30 00:50 05:44 05:54 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:24 07:34 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:34 08:44 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:24 10:37 10:49 11:02 11:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:03 19:19 19:35 19:50 20:05 21:05 21:21 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:38 22:53 23:09 23:29 23:50
Hendon Alexandra Road (NW4) (->E) 00:11 00:31 00:51 05:45 05:55 06:05 06:25 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:25 10:38 10:50 11:03 11:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:04 19:20 19:36 19:51 20:06 21:06 21:22 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:39 22:54 23:10 23:30 23:51
Hendon Great North Way (->E) 00:11 00:31 00:51 05:46 05:56 06:06 06:26 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:26 07:36 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:36 08:46 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:26 10:39 10:51 11:04 11:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:05 19:21 19:37 19:52 20:07 21:07 21:23 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:40 22:55 23:11 23:31 23:51
Hendon Broughton Avenue (->E) 00:12 00:32 00:52 05:47 05:57 06:07 06:27 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:27 10:40 10:52 11:06 11:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:07 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 21:08 21:24 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:41 22:56 23:12 23:32 23:52
Church End Crooked Usage (Stop) 00:13 00:33 00:53 05:48 05:58 06:08 06:28 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:29 10:42 10:54 11:08 11:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:09 19:24 19:40 19:55 20:10 21:10 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:42 22:57 23:13 23:33 23:53
Church End Arden Road (Stop P) 00:14 00:34 00:54 05:49 05:59 06:09 06:29 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:30 10:43 10:55 11:09 11:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:10 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 21:11 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:43 22:58 23:14 23:34 23:54
Church End St Mary's Avenue (Stop Q) 00:15 00:35 00:55 05:50 06:00 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:31 10:44 10:56 11:11 11:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 21:12 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:44 22:59 23:15 23:35 23:55
Church End St Mary's Church (N3) (Stop G) 00:16 00:36 00:56 05:52 06:02 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:33 10:46 10:58 11:13 11:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 21:14 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:36 23:56
Dollis Park Finchley Central (Stop E) 00:17 00:37 00:57 05:53 06:03 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:34 10:47 10:59 11:14 11:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 21:15 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:37 23:57
Finchley Central (Stop C) 00:18 00:38 00:58 05:54 06:04 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:35 10:48 11:00 11:15 11:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 21:16 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:38 23:58
Long Lane Finchley Central (Stop A) 00:18 00:38 00:58 05:54 06:04 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:36 10:49 11:01 11:16 11:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 21:17 21:33 21:48 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:38 23:58
Finchley Victoria Park (N3) (Stop NN) 00:19 00:39 00:59 05:55 06:05 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:37 10:50 11:03 11:18 11:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 21:18 21:34 21:49 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:39 23:59
W Finchley Granville Road West Finchley (Stop KK) 00:20 00:40 01:00 05:56 06:06 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:39 10:52 11:04 11:19 11:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 21:19 21:35 21:50 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:40 00:00
N Finchley Woodberry Grove (N12) (Stop L) 00:21 00:41 01:01 05:57 06:07 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:40 10:53 11:06 11:21 11:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 21:20 21:36 21:51 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:41 00:01
N Finchley Tally Ho Corner (Stop K) 00:22 00:42 01:02 05:58 06:08 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:42 10:55 11:08 11:23 11:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 21:22 21:38 21:53 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:42 00:02
N Finchley Torrington Park (Stop C) 00:22 00:42 01:02 05:58 06:08 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:43 10:56 11:09 11:24 11:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 21:22 21:38 21:53 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:42 00:02
N Finchley Ravensdale Avenue (Stop B) 00:23 00:43 01:03 05:59 06:09 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:19 09:29 09:39 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:44 10:57 11:10 11:25 11:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 21:23 21:39 21:54 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:43 00:03
Whetstone Finchley Park (Stop E) 00:24 00:44 01:04 06:00 06:10 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:20 09:30 09:40 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:45 10:58 11:11 11:26 11:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 21:24 21:40 21:55 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:44 00:04
Whetstone Derwent Crescent (Stop F) 00:24 00:44 01:04 06:00 06:10 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:20 09:31 09:41 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:46 10:59 11:13 11:28 11:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 21:25 21:41 21:56 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:44 00:04
Whetstone Swan Lane (->N) 00:25 00:45 01:05 06:01 06:11 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:21 09:32 09:42 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:47 11:00 11:14 11:29 11:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 21:26 21:42 21:57 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:45 00:05
Whetstone Oakleigh Road North (Stop I) 00:26 00:46 01:06 06:02 06:12 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:22 09:33 09:43 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:48 11:01 11:15 11:30 11:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 21:27 21:43 21:58 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:46 00:06
Oakleigh Park WhetstoneThe Griffin (Stop C) 00:27 00:47 01:07 06:03 06:13 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:23 09:34 09:44 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:49 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 21:28 21:44 21:59 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:47 00:07
Oakleigh Park Ashcroft Court (->E) 00:27 00:47 01:07 06:03 06:13 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:23 09:34 09:44 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 17:03 17:18 17:32 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 21:28 21:44 21:59 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:47 00:07
Myddelton Park Oakleigh Park (Stop BA) 00:28 00:48 01:08 06:04 06:14 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:24 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:24 09:35 09:45 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 17:04 17:19 17:33 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 21:29 21:45 22:00 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:48 00:08
Oakleigh Park Pollard Road (Stop BB) 00:29 00:49 01:09 06:05 06:15 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:25 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:25 09:36 09:46 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 17:05 17:20 17:34 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 21:30 21:46 22:01 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:49 00:09
Brunswick Park Beresford Avenue (N20) (Stop BC) 00:29 00:49 01:09 06:05 06:15 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:25 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:26 09:37 09:47 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 17:06 17:21 17:35 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 21:31 21:47 22:01 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:49 00:09
Osidge Dene Road (EN4) (Stop C) 00:30 00:50 01:10 06:06 06:16 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:26 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:27 09:38 09:48 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 17:07 17:22 17:36 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 21:32 21:48 22:02 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:50 00:10
Osidge Library (Stop B) 00:31 00:51 01:11 06:07 06:17 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:27 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:28 09:39 09:49 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 17:08 17:23 17:37 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 21:33 21:49 22:03 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:51 00:11
Osidge Hampden Square (Stop G) 00:32 00:52 01:12 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:28 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:29 09:40 09:50 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 17:09 17:24 17:38 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 21:34 21:50 22:04 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:52 00:12
Osidge Manor Drive (N14) (Stop H) 00:33 00:53 01:13 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:28 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:30 09:41 09:51 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 17:10 17:25 17:39 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 21:35 21:51 22:05 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:53 00:13
Southgate Avenue Road (N14) (Stop R) 00:34 00:54 01:14 06:09 06:19 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 17:12 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 21:36 21:52 22:06 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:54 00:14
Southgate Asda (Stop K) 00:35 00:55 01:15 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:32 09:43 09:53 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 17:13 17:28 17:42 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 21:37 21:53 22:07 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:55 00:15
Southgate Police Station (Stop L) 00:36 00:56 01:16 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:33 09:44 09:54 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 17:15 17:30 17:43 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 21:38 21:54 22:08 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:56 00:16
Southgate (Stop B) 00:37 00:57 01:17 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:35 09:46 09:56 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 17:17 17:32 17:45 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 21:39 21:55 22:09 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:57 00:17
Southgate St Thomas Road (Stop J) 00:37 00:57 01:17 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:35 09:46 09:56 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 17:18 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 21:40 21:55 22:09 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:57 00:17
Southgate Queen Elizabeths Drive (->E) 00:38 00:58 01:18 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:05 09:15 09:36 09:47 09:57 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 17:19 17:34 17:47 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 21:41 21:56 22:10 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:58 00:18
Southgate Park Gate (->E) 00:39 00:59 01:19 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:37 09:48 09:58 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 17:20 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 21:42 21:57 22:11 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:59 00:19
Winchmore Hill Church Hill (E-bound) 00:40 01:00 01:20 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:38 09:49 09:59 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 17:21 17:36 17:49 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 21:43 21:58 22:12 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40 00:00 00:20
Winchmore Hill Eversley Mount (->N) 00:41 01:01 01:21 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:39 09:50 10:00 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 17:22 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 21:44 21:59 22:13 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41 00:01 00:21
Grange Park Eversley Park Road (->E) 00:42 01:02 01:22 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:40 09:51 10:01 10:23 10:38 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 17:24 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:45 22:00 22:14 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42 00:02 00:22
Grange Park Bazile Road (->E) 00:42 01:02 01:22 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:40 09:51 10:01 10:23 10:38 10:54 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 17:25 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:45 22:00 22:14 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42 00:02 00:22
Grange Park Hadley Way (Stop) 00:43 01:03 01:23 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:41 09:52 10:02 10:24 10:39 10:55 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 17:26 17:39 17:52 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:18 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:46 22:01 22:15 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:43 00:03 00:23
Grange Park Old Park Ridings (Stop Z) 00:44 01:04 01:24 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:42 09:53 10:03 10:25 10:40 10:56 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:47 22:02 22:16 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:44 00:04 00:24
Winchmore Hill Green Dragon Lane (Stop F) 00:45 01:05 01:25 06:20 06:30 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:30 07:40 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:43 09:54 10:04 10:26 10:41 10:57 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 17:28 17:41 17:54 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:48 22:03 22:17 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:05 00:25
Winchmore Hill Shrubbery Gardens (Stop H) 00:46 01:06 01:26 06:21 06:31 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:31 07:41 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:44 09:55 10:05 10:27 10:42 10:58 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 17:29 17:42 17:55 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:49 22:04 22:18 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:06 00:26
Winchmore Hill Station Road (Stop K) 00:47 01:07 01:27 06:22 06:32 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:32 07:42 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:45 09:56 10:06 10:28 10:43 10:59 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 17:30 17:43 17:56 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:50 22:05 22:19 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:07 00:27

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel