Bus Times

125 - Winchmore Hill - Southgate - Osidge - Whetstone - North Finchley - Finchley Central - Colindale

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Winchmore Hill - Southgate - Osidge - Whetstone - North Finchley - Finchley Central - Colindale

Station Road Winchmore Hill (Stop K) 00:00 00:20 00:40 05:50 then every 15 minutes until 07:20 07:33 07:46 07:58 08:10 then every 12 minutes until 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 09:59 10:08 then every 10 minutes until 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 then every 10 minutes until 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:09 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:26 20:42 20:58 21:14 21:31 21:48 22:05 22:22 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:24 23:40
Winchmore Hill Shrubbery Gardens (Stop S) 00:00 00:20 00:40 05:50 07:20 07:33 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 09:59 10:08 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:09 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:26 20:42 20:58 21:14 21:31 21:48 22:05 22:22 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:24 23:40
Winchmore Hill Green Dragon Lane (Stop T) 00:01 00:21 00:41 05:51 07:21 07:34 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:00 10:09 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:10 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:27 20:43 20:59 21:15 21:32 21:49 22:06 22:23 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:25 23:41
Grange Park Old Park Ridings (Stop X) 00:01 00:21 00:41 05:51 07:21 07:34 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:01 10:10 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:11 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:28 20:44 21:00 21:16 21:33 21:50 22:07 22:23 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:25 23:41
Grange Park Hadley Way (Stop C) 00:02 00:22 00:42 05:52 07:22 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:13 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:02 10:12 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:29 20:45 21:01 21:17 21:34 21:51 22:08 22:24 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:26 23:42
Grange Park Bazile Road (->W) 00:03 00:23 00:43 05:53 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:03 10:12 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:13 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:30 20:46 21:02 21:18 21:35 21:52 22:09 22:25 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:27 23:43
Grange Park Eversley Park Road (->W) 00:04 00:24 00:44 05:54 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:04 10:14 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:31 20:47 21:03 21:19 21:36 21:53 22:10 22:26 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:28 23:44
Grange Park Chaseville Park Road (Stop) 00:04 00:24 00:44 05:54 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:04 10:14 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:31 20:47 21:03 21:19 21:36 21:53 22:10 22:26 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:28 23:44
Winchmore Hill Eversley Mount (->S) 00:04 00:24 00:44 05:54 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:16 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:05 10:15 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:32 20:48 21:04 21:20 21:37 21:54 22:11 22:27 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:29 23:44
Winchmore Hill Church Hill (W-bound) 00:05 00:25 00:45 05:55 07:25 07:38 07:51 08:04 08:17 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:06 10:16 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:07 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:33 20:49 21:05 21:21 21:38 21:55 22:12 22:27 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:29 23:45
Southgate Park Gate (->W) 00:06 00:26 00:46 05:56 07:26 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:07 10:17 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:08 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:34 20:50 21:06 21:22 21:39 21:56 22:13 22:28 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:30 23:46
Southgate Queen Elizabeths Drive (Stop P) 00:06 00:26 00:46 05:56 07:26 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:09 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:35 20:51 21:07 21:23 21:40 21:57 22:13 22:29 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:31 23:46
Southgate St Thomas Road (Stop R) 00:07 00:27 00:47 05:57 07:27 07:40 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:10 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:36 20:52 21:08 21:24 21:41 21:58 22:14 22:29 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:31 23:47
Southgate Station (Stop G) 00:08 00:28 00:48 05:58 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:08 08:21 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:12 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:38 20:54 21:10 21:26 21:43 22:00 22:16 22:31 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:33 23:48
Southgate Police Station (Stop M) 00:08 00:28 00:48 05:58 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:08 08:21 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 11:41 11:51 12:02 12:13 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:39 20:55 21:11 21:27 21:44 22:00 22:16 22:31 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:33 23:48
Southgate Asda (Stop N) 00:08 00:28 00:48 05:58 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:22 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:13 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:39 20:55 21:11 21:27 21:44 22:01 22:17 22:32 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:34 23:48
Southgate Avenue Road (Stop S) 00:09 00:29 00:49 05:59 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:10 08:23 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 11:43 11:53 12:04 12:15 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:41 20:57 21:13 21:29 21:46 22:02 22:18 22:33 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:35 23:49
Osidge Chase Side (N14) (Stop E) 00:09 00:29 00:49 05:59 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:10 08:23 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:04 10:14 10:24 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:15 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:41 20:57 21:13 21:29 21:46 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:35 23:49
Osidge Hampden Way (Stop F) 00:11 00:31 00:51 06:01 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:12 08:25 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:06 10:16 10:26 11:46 11:56 12:07 12:18 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:44 21:00 21:16 21:32 21:49 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:37 23:51
Osidge Library (Stop J) 00:11 00:31 00:51 06:01 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:13 08:26 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:07 10:17 10:27 11:47 11:57 12:08 12:19 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:45 21:01 21:17 21:33 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:37 23:51
Osidge Dene Road (EN4) (Stop K) 00:12 00:32 00:52 06:02 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:14 08:27 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:08 10:18 10:28 11:48 11:58 12:09 12:20 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:46 21:02 21:18 21:34 21:50 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:38 23:52
Brunswick Park Beresford Avenue (N20) (Stop BP) 00:12 00:32 00:52 06:03 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:15 08:28 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:09 10:19 10:29 11:49 11:59 12:11 12:22 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:47 21:03 21:19 21:35 21:51 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:39 23:52
Oakleigh Park Pollard Road (Stop BR) 00:13 00:33 00:53 06:03 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:16 08:29 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:10 10:20 10:30 11:50 12:00 12:12 12:23 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:48 21:04 21:20 21:36 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:39 23:53
Myddelton Park Oakleigh Park (Stop BQ) 00:13 00:33 00:53 06:04 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:17 08:30 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:11 10:21 10:31 11:51 12:01 12:13 12:24 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:49 21:05 21:21 21:37 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:40 23:53
Oakleigh Park North (->W) 00:14 00:34 00:54 06:05 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:18 08:31 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:13 10:23 10:33 11:53 12:03 12:14 12:25 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:50 21:06 21:22 21:38 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:41 23:54
Oakleigh Park Whetstone / The Griffin (Stop D) 00:15 00:35 00:55 06:06 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:19 08:32 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:14 10:24 10:34 11:54 12:04 12:16 12:27 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:51 21:07 21:23 21:39 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:42 23:55
Whetstone Oakleigh Road North (Stop E) 00:15 00:35 00:55 06:06 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:19 08:32 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:14 10:24 10:34 11:54 12:04 12:16 12:27 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:51 21:07 21:23 21:39 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:42 23:55
Whetstone Swan Lane (Stop H) 00:15 00:35 00:55 06:07 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:20 08:33 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:15 10:25 10:35 11:55 12:06 12:18 12:29 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:52 21:08 21:24 21:40 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:55
Whetstone Derwent Crescent (Stop J) 00:16 00:36 00:56 06:07 07:37 07:50 08:04 08:21 08:34 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:44 09:55 10:05 10:17 10:27 10:37 11:57 12:07 12:19 12:30 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:53 21:08 21:24 21:40 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:43 23:56
Whetstone Finchley Park (Stop K) 00:17 00:37 00:57 06:08 07:38 07:51 08:05 08:22 08:35 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:18 10:28 10:38 11:58 12:09 12:21 12:32 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:54 21:09 21:25 21:41 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:44 23:57
N Finchley Ravensdale Avenue (Stop A) 00:17 00:37 00:57 06:09 07:39 07:52 08:06 08:23 08:36 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:08 10:20 10:30 10:40 12:00 12:10 12:22 12:33 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:56 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:55 21:10 21:26 21:42 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:57
N Finchley Tally Ho Corner (Stop D) 00:18 00:38 00:58 06:10 07:40 07:53 08:07 08:24 08:37 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:09 10:21 10:31 10:41 12:01 12:12 12:24 12:35 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:56 21:11 21:27 21:43 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45 23:58
N Finchley North Finchley Bus Station (Stand P) 00:19 00:39 00:59 06:11 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:26 08:39 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:50 10:01 10:11 10:23 10:33 10:43 12:03 12:14 12:26 12:37 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:28 21:44 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46 23:59
W Finchley Christchurch Avenue West Finchley (Stop Q) 00:20 00:40 01:00 06:12 07:42 07:55 08:10 08:27 08:40 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:13 10:25 10:35 10:45 12:05 12:16 12:28 12:39 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:29 21:45 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:00
W Finchley Granville Road West Finchley (Stop LL) 00:20 00:40 01:00 06:12 07:42 07:55 08:11 08:28 08:41 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:52 10:03 10:13 10:25 10:35 10:45 12:05 12:16 12:28 12:39 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:30 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:00
Finchley Victoria Park (N3) (Stop MM) 00:21 00:41 01:01 06:13 07:43 07:56 08:12 08:29 08:42 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:53 10:04 10:15 10:27 10:37 10:47 12:07 12:18 12:30 12:41 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:31 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:01
Finchley Long Lane (Stop B) 00:23 00:43 01:03 06:15 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:30 08:43 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:39 10:49 12:09 12:20 12:32 12:43 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:32 21:48 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:03
Finchley Central Station (Stop D) 00:24 00:44 01:04 06:16 07:46 07:59 08:15 08:32 08:45 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:56 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:41 10:51 12:11 12:22 12:34 12:45 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:34 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:04
Finchley Hendon Lane (Stop H) 00:25 00:45 01:05 06:17 07:47 08:00 08:16 08:33 08:46 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:42 10:52 12:12 12:23 12:35 12:46 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:35 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:05
East End Road Finchley (Stop S) 00:25 00:45 01:05 06:17 07:47 08:00 08:16 08:33 08:46 09:22 09:34 09:47 09:58 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:43 10:53 12:13 12:24 12:36 12:47 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:05
Finchley Gravel Hill (N3) (Stop L) 00:25 00:45 01:05 06:17 07:47 08:01 08:17 08:34 08:47 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:44 10:54 12:14 12:25 12:37 12:48 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:36 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:06
Church End St Mary's Avenue (Stop M) 00:26 00:46 01:06 06:18 07:48 08:02 08:18 08:35 08:48 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:45 10:55 12:15 12:26 12:38 12:49 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:10 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:37 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:37 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:07
Church End Arden Road (Stop N) 00:27 00:47 01:07 06:19 07:49 08:03 08:19 08:36 08:49 09:25 09:37 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:47 10:57 12:17 12:28 12:40 12:51 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:08
Church End Crooked Usage (Stop) 00:28 00:48 01:08 06:20 07:50 08:03 08:19 08:36 08:49 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:48 10:58 12:18 12:29 12:41 12:52 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:08
Hendon Broughton Avenue (->W) 00:28 00:48 01:08 06:20 07:50 08:04 08:20 08:37 08:50 09:26 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:49 10:59 12:19 12:30 12:42 12:53 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:40 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:09
Hendon Great North Way (->W) 00:29 00:49 01:09 06:21 07:51 08:05 08:21 08:38 08:51 09:27 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:50 11:00 12:20 12:31 12:43 12:54 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:41 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57 00:10
Hendon Alexandra Road (NW4) (->W) 00:30 00:50 01:10 06:22 07:52 08:06 08:22 08:39 08:52 09:28 09:40 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:51 11:01 12:21 12:32 12:44 12:55 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:42 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58 00:11
The Quadrant Hendon (Stop T) 00:31 00:51 01:11 06:23 07:53 08:07 08:23 08:40 08:53 09:29 09:42 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:53 11:03 12:23 12:34 12:46 12:57 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:44 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:12
Hendon Church End (Stop R) 00:31 00:51 01:11 06:23 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:41 08:54 09:30 09:43 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:54 11:04 12:24 12:35 12:47 12:58 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:44 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:12
Hendon Greyhound Hill (Stop) 00:32 00:52 01:12 06:24 07:54 08:09 08:25 08:42 08:55 09:31 09:44 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:55 11:05 12:25 12:36 12:48 12:59 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:45 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:00 00:13
Hendon Rowan Drive (->W) 00:34 00:54 01:14 06:26 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:44 08:57 09:33 09:46 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:57 11:07 12:27 12:38 12:50 13:01 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:20 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:47 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02 00:15
Colindale Heritage Avenue (->W) 00:35 00:55 01:15 06:27 07:57 08:12 08:28 08:45 08:58 09:34 09:47 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 10:58 11:08 12:28 12:39 12:51 13:02 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:48 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03 00:16
Colindale Peel Centre (->W) 00:36 00:56 01:16 06:28 07:58 08:13 08:29 08:46 08:59 09:35 09:48 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 10:59 11:09 12:29 12:40 12:52 13:03 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:49 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04 00:17
Colindale Station (Stop CA) 00:36 00:56 01:16 06:29 07:59 08:14 08:30 08:47 09:00 09:36 09:49 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:00 11:10 12:30 12:41 12:53 13:04 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:23 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:50 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04 00:17
Colindale Station (Stop) 00:37 00:57 01:17 06:30 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:48 09:01 09:37 09:50 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:01 11:11 12:31 12:42 12:54 13:05 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:24 19:38 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:51 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05 00:18

Colindale - Finchley Central - North Finchley - Whetstone - Osidge - Southgate - Winchmore Hill

Colindale Station (Stop) 00:05 00:25 00:45 05:40 then every 15 minutes until 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:53 08:08 then every 12 minutes until 08:44 08:54 09:03 09:11 09:19 09:24 then every 10 minutes until 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 then every 10 minutes until 16:34 16:44 16:55 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:53 then every 15 minutes until 19:38 19:54 20:10 20:26 20:42 20:58 then every 15 minutes until 21:58 22:14 22:30 22:46 23:02 23:23 23:44
Colindale Station (Stop CB) 00:05 00:25 00:45 05:40 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:44 08:54 09:03 09:11 09:19 09:24 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 16:34 16:44 16:55 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:53 19:38 19:54 20:10 20:26 20:42 20:58 21:58 22:14 22:30 22:46 23:02 23:23 23:44
Colindale Peel Centre (->E) 00:06 00:26 00:46 05:41 07:11 07:26 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:45 08:55 09:04 09:12 09:20 09:25 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 16:35 16:45 16:56 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:38 18:54 19:39 19:55 20:11 20:27 20:43 20:59 21:59 22:15 22:31 22:47 23:03 23:24 23:45
Colindale Heritage Avenue (Stop) 00:06 00:26 00:46 05:41 07:11 07:26 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:45 08:55 09:04 09:12 09:20 09:26 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 16:36 16:46 16:57 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:38 18:54 19:39 19:55 20:11 20:27 20:43 20:59 21:59 22:15 22:31 22:47 23:03 23:24 23:45
Hendon Rowan Drive (Stop) 00:07 00:27 00:47 05:42 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:13 09:21 09:27 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 16:37 16:47 16:58 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:55 19:40 19:56 20:12 20:28 20:44 21:00 22:00 22:16 22:32 22:48 23:04 23:25 23:46
Hendon Greyhound Hill (->E) 00:08 00:28 00:48 05:43 07:13 07:28 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:14 09:22 09:28 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 16:38 16:48 16:59 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:40 18:56 19:41 19:57 20:13 20:29 20:45 21:01 22:01 22:17 22:33 22:49 23:05 23:26 23:47
Hendon Church End (Stop) 00:09 00:29 00:49 05:45 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:16 09:24 09:29 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 16:39 16:49 17:00 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:58 19:43 19:59 20:15 20:31 20:46 21:02 22:02 22:18 22:34 22:50 23:06 23:27 23:48
Hendon The Quadrant (Stop S) 00:10 00:30 00:50 05:46 07:16 07:31 07:45 07:59 08:14 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:17 09:25 09:30 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 16:40 16:50 17:01 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:43 18:59 19:44 20:00 20:16 20:32 20:47 21:03 22:03 22:19 22:35 22:51 23:07 23:28 23:49
Hendon Alexandra Road (NW4) (->E) 00:11 00:31 00:51 05:47 07:17 07:32 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:18 09:26 09:32 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 16:42 16:52 17:03 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:44 19:00 19:45 20:01 20:17 20:33 20:48 21:04 22:04 22:20 22:36 22:52 23:08 23:29 23:50
Hendon Great North Way (->E) 00:11 00:31 00:51 05:47 07:17 07:32 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:18 09:26 09:33 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 16:43 16:53 17:04 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:45 19:01 19:46 20:02 20:18 20:34 20:49 21:04 22:04 22:20 22:36 22:52 23:08 23:29 23:50
Hendon Broughton Avenue (->E) 00:12 00:32 00:52 05:48 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:19 09:27 09:34 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 16:44 16:54 17:05 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:46 19:02 19:47 20:03 20:19 20:35 20:50 21:06 22:06 22:22 22:38 22:54 23:10 23:30 23:51
Church End Crooked Usage (Stop) 00:12 00:32 00:52 05:48 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:20 09:28 09:36 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 16:46 16:56 17:07 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:47 19:03 19:48 20:04 20:20 20:36 20:51 21:07 22:07 22:23 22:39 22:55 23:11 23:31 23:52
Church End Arden Road (Stop P) 00:13 00:33 00:53 05:49 07:19 07:34 07:48 08:04 08:19 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:22 09:30 09:38 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 16:48 16:58 17:09 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:05 19:50 20:06 20:22 20:38 20:53 21:08 22:08 22:24 22:40 22:56 23:12 23:33 23:53
Church End St Mary's Avenue (Stop Q) 00:15 00:35 00:55 05:51 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:23 09:31 09:40 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 16:50 17:00 17:11 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:08 19:53 20:09 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 22:10 22:26 22:42 22:58 23:14 23:34 23:54
Church End St Mary's Church (N3) (Stop G) 00:16 00:36 00:56 05:52 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:25 09:33 09:43 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 16:53 17:03 17:14 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:10 19:55 20:11 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 22:12 22:28 22:44 23:00 23:16 23:36 23:56
Dollis Park / Finchley Central Stn (Stop E) 00:16 00:36 00:56 05:52 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:25 09:33 09:43 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 16:53 17:03 17:14 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:10 19:55 20:11 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 22:12 22:28 22:44 23:00 23:16 23:36 23:56
Finchley Central Station (Stop C) 00:17 00:37 00:57 05:54 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:09 08:24 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:27 09:35 09:45 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 16:55 17:05 17:16 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:12 19:57 20:13 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 22:14 22:30 22:46 23:02 23:18 23:38 23:58
Long Lane Finchley Central (Stop A) 00:17 00:37 00:57 05:54 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:25 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:28 09:36 09:46 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:07 16:57 17:07 17:18 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:13 19:58 20:14 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 22:15 22:31 22:47 23:03 23:18 23:38 23:58
Finchley Victoria Park (N3) (Stop NN) 00:18 00:38 00:58 05:55 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:26 09:02 09:12 09:21 09:29 09:38 09:48 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 16:58 17:08 17:19 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:11 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:58 19:14 19:59 20:15 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 22:16 22:32 22:48 23:04 23:19 23:39 23:59
W Finchley Granville Road West Finchley (Stop KK) 00:19 00:39 00:59 05:56 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:12 08:27 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:30 09:39 09:49 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:10 17:00 17:10 17:21 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:15 20:00 20:16 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 22:17 22:33 22:49 23:04 23:20 23:40 00:00
N Finchley Woodberry Grove (N12) (Stop L) 00:20 00:40 01:00 05:57 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:28 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:31 09:41 09:51 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:12 17:02 17:12 17:23 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:16 20:01 20:17 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 22:18 22:34 22:50 23:06 23:21 23:41 00:01
N Finchley Tally Ho Corner (Stop K) 00:21 00:41 01:01 05:58 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:15 08:30 09:06 09:16 09:25 09:33 09:43 09:53 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:14 17:04 17:14 17:25 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:03 19:18 20:03 20:19 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 22:20 22:36 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:42 00:02
N Finchley Torrington Park (Stop C) 00:21 00:41 01:01 05:58 07:28 07:43 07:59 08:16 08:31 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:34 09:44 09:54 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:15 17:05 17:15 17:26 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:19 20:04 20:20 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 22:21 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:42 00:02
N Finchley Ravensdale Avenue (Stop B) 00:22 00:42 01:02 05:59 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:16 08:31 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:45 09:55 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:16 17:06 17:16 17:27 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:19 20:04 20:20 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 22:21 22:37 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:43 00:03
Whetstone Finchley Park (Stop E) 00:23 00:43 01:03 06:00 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:17 08:32 09:08 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:46 09:56 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:18 17:08 17:18 17:29 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:20 20:05 20:21 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 22:22 22:38 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:44 00:04
Whetstone Derwent Crescent (Stop F) 00:23 00:43 01:03 06:00 07:30 07:45 08:02 08:19 08:34 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:48 09:58 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:19 17:09 17:19 17:30 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:21 20:06 20:22 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 22:23 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:44 00:04
Whetstone Swan Lane (->N) 00:24 00:44 01:04 06:01 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:19 08:34 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:21 17:11 17:21 17:32 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:22 20:07 20:23 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 22:24 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:45 00:05
Whetstone Oakleigh Road North (Stop I) 00:25 00:45 01:05 06:02 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:20 08:35 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:22 17:12 17:22 17:33 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:08 19:23 20:08 20:24 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 22:25 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:46 00:06
Oakleigh Park WhetstoneThe Griffin (Stop C) 00:26 00:46 01:06 06:03 07:33 07:48 08:05 08:22 08:37 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:24 17:14 17:24 17:35 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:24 20:09 20:25 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 22:26 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:47 00:07
Oakleigh Park Ashcroft Court (->E) 00:26 00:46 01:06 06:03 07:33 07:48 08:05 08:22 08:37 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:24 17:14 17:24 17:35 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:24 20:09 20:25 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 22:26 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:47 00:07
Myddelton Park Oakleigh Park (Stop BA) 00:27 00:47 01:07 06:04 07:34 07:49 08:06 08:23 08:38 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 11:53 12:04 12:14 12:26 17:16 17:26 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:25 20:10 20:26 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 22:27 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:48 00:08
Oakleigh Park Pollard Road (Stop BB) 00:27 00:47 01:07 06:04 07:34 07:50 08:07 08:24 08:39 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:26 17:16 17:26 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:26 20:11 20:27 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:48 00:08
Brunswick Park Beresford Avenue (N20) (Stop BC) 00:28 00:48 01:08 06:05 07:35 07:51 08:08 08:25 08:40 09:16 09:26 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 11:55 12:06 12:16 12:28 17:18 17:28 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:27 20:12 20:28 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:49 00:09
Osidge Dene Road (EN4) (Stop C) 00:29 00:49 01:09 06:06 07:36 07:51 08:08 08:25 08:40 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 11:56 12:07 12:17 12:29 17:19 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:27 20:12 20:28 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 22:29 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:50 00:10
Osidge Library (Stop B) 00:29 00:49 01:09 06:06 07:36 07:52 08:09 08:26 08:41 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 11:57 12:08 12:18 12:30 17:20 17:30 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:28 20:13 20:29 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:50 00:10
Osidge Hampden Square (Stop G) 00:31 00:51 01:11 06:08 07:38 07:54 08:11 08:28 08:43 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 11:59 12:10 12:20 12:32 17:22 17:32 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:30 20:15 20:31 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:52 00:12
Osidge Manor Drive (N14) (Stop H) 00:32 00:52 01:12 06:08 07:38 07:55 08:12 08:29 08:44 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 12:00 12:11 12:21 12:33 17:23 17:33 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:31 20:16 20:32 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:53 00:13
Southgate Avenue Road (Stop R) 00:33 00:53 01:13 06:09 07:39 07:56 08:13 08:30 08:45 09:21 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 12:02 12:13 12:23 12:35 17:25 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:32 20:17 20:33 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:54 00:14
Southgate Asda (Stop K) 00:34 00:54 01:14 06:10 07:40 07:57 08:14 08:31 08:46 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 12:03 12:14 12:24 12:36 17:26 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:33 20:18 20:34 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:55 00:15
Southgate Police Station (Stop L) 00:35 00:55 01:15 06:11 07:41 07:58 08:15 08:32 08:47 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 12:04 12:16 12:26 12:38 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:35 20:20 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:56 00:16
Southgate Station (Stop B) 00:36 00:56 01:16 06:12 07:42 07:59 08:16 08:33 08:48 09:24 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 12:06 12:18 12:28 12:40 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:36 20:21 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:57 00:17
Southgate St Thomas Road (Stop J) 00:37 00:57 01:17 06:13 07:43 08:00 08:17 08:34 08:49 09:25 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 12:07 12:19 12:29 12:41 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:37 20:22 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:58 00:18
Southgate Queen Elizabeths Drive (->E) 00:37 00:57 01:17 06:13 07:43 08:00 08:17 08:34 08:49 09:25 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 12:08 12:20 12:30 12:42 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:38 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:58 00:18
Southgate Park Gate (->E) 00:38 00:58 01:18 06:14 07:44 08:01 08:18 08:35 08:50 09:26 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 12:08 12:20 12:30 12:42 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:38 20:23 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:59 00:19
Winchmore Hill Church Hill (E-bound) 00:39 00:59 01:19 06:15 07:45 08:02 08:19 08:36 08:51 09:27 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 12:09 12:21 12:31 12:43 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:24 19:39 20:24 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40 00:00 00:20
Winchmore Hill Eversley Mount (->N) 00:40 01:00 01:20 06:16 07:46 08:03 08:20 08:37 08:52 09:28 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 12:11 12:23 12:33 12:45 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:26 19:41 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41 00:01 00:21
Grange Park Eversley Park Road (->E) 00:41 01:01 01:21 06:17 07:47 08:04 08:21 08:38 08:53 09:29 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 12:12 12:24 12:34 12:46 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:27 19:42 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42 00:02 00:22
Grange Park Bazile Road (->E) 00:42 01:02 01:22 06:18 07:48 08:05 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:30 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 12:13 12:25 12:35 12:47 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:28 19:43 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:43 00:03 00:23
Grange Park Hadley Way (Stop) 00:42 01:02 01:22 06:18 07:48 08:05 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:30 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 12:13 12:25 12:35 12:47 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:28 19:43 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:43 00:03 00:23
Grange Park Old Park Ridings (Stop Z) 00:43 01:03 01:23 06:19 07:49 08:06 08:23 08:40 08:55 09:31 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 12:14 12:26 12:36 12:48 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:29 19:44 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:44 00:04 00:24
Winchmore Hill Green Dragon Lane (Stop F) 00:44 01:04 01:24 06:20 07:50 08:07 08:24 08:41 08:56 09:32 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 12:16 12:28 12:38 12:50 17:40 17:49 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:30 19:45 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:05 00:25
Winchmore Hill Shrubbery Gardens (Stop H) 00:45 01:05 01:25 06:21 07:51 08:08 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:33 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 12:17 12:29 12:39 12:51 17:41 17:50 18:00 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:31 19:46 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:06 00:26
Station Road Winchmore Hill (Stop K) 00:46 01:06 01:26 06:22 07:52 08:09 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:34 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 12:18 12:30 12:40 12:52 17:42 17:51 18:01 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:47 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:07 00:27

More information

Metroline Travel