Bus Times

125 - Winchmore Hill - Southgate - Osidge - Whetstone - North Finchley - Finchley Central - Colindale

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Winchmore Hill - Southgate - Osidge - Whetstone - North Finchley - Finchley Central - Colindale

Winchmore Hill Station Road (Stop K) 00:00 00:20 00:40 05:50 06:02 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:12 07:20 07:28 07:37 then every 10 minutes until 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:55 then every 10 minutes until 13:35 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 then every 10 minutes until 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:19 18:32 then every 12 minutes until 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:06 20:22 20:38 20:54 then every 15 minutes until 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:25 then every 15 minutes until 23:10 23:25 23:40
Winchmore Hill Shrubbery Gardens (Stop S) 00:00 00:20 00:40 05:50 06:02 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:43 06:53 07:04 07:13 07:21 07:29 07:38 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:55 13:35 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:35 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:20 18:32 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:06 20:22 20:38 20:54 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:25 23:10 23:25 23:40
Winchmore Hill Green Dragon Lane (Stop T) 00:01 00:21 00:41 05:51 06:03 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:14 07:22 07:30 07:40 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:56 13:36 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:36 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:08 18:21 18:33 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:07 20:23 20:39 20:55 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:26 23:11 23:26 23:41
Grange Park Old Park Ridings (Stop X) 00:02 00:22 00:42 05:52 06:04 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:15 07:23 07:32 07:41 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:57 13:37 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:37 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:09 18:22 18:34 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:08 20:24 20:40 20:56 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:27 23:12 23:27 23:42
Grange Park Hadley Way (Stop C) 00:02 00:22 00:42 05:52 06:04 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:45 06:55 07:07 07:16 07:24 07:33 07:43 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:37 09:47 09:58 13:38 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:38 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:10 18:23 18:35 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:09 20:25 20:41 20:56 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:27 23:12 23:27 23:42
Grange Park Bazile Road (->W) 00:03 00:23 00:43 05:53 06:05 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:46 06:56 07:08 07:17 07:25 07:34 07:44 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:38 09:48 09:59 13:39 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:39 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:24 18:36 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:10 20:26 20:42 20:57 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:28 23:13 23:28 23:43
Grange Park Eversley Park Road (->W) 00:04 00:24 00:44 05:54 06:06 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:47 06:57 07:10 07:19 07:27 07:36 07:46 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:39 09:49 10:00 13:40 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:40 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:12 18:25 18:37 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:11 20:27 20:43 20:58 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:29 23:14 23:29 23:44
Grange Park Chaseville Park Road (Stop) 00:04 00:24 00:44 05:54 06:06 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:47 06:57 07:11 07:20 07:28 07:37 07:47 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:40 09:50 10:01 13:41 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:41 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:26 18:38 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:12 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:29 23:14 23:29 23:44
Winchmore Hill Eversley Mount (->S) 00:05 00:25 00:45 05:55 06:07 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:48 06:58 07:12 07:21 07:29 07:38 07:48 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:41 09:51 10:02 13:42 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:42 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:14 18:27 18:39 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:13 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:30 23:15 23:30 23:45
Winchmore Hill Church Hill (W-bound) 00:05 00:25 00:45 05:55 06:07 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:48 06:58 07:13 07:22 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:42 09:52 10:03 13:43 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:43 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:28 18:40 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:14 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:31 23:16 23:31 23:45
Southgate Park Gate (->W) 00:06 00:26 00:46 05:56 06:08 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:49 06:59 07:14 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:44 09:53 10:04 13:44 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:44 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:29 18:41 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:15 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:31 23:16 23:31 23:46
Southgate Queen Elizabeths Drive (Stop P) 00:06 00:26 00:46 05:56 06:08 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:49 06:59 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:45 09:54 10:05 13:45 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:45 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:30 18:42 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:16 20:32 20:46 21:01 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:32 23:17 23:32 23:46
Southgate St Thomas Road (Stop R) 00:07 00:27 00:47 05:57 06:09 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:50 07:00 07:16 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:05 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:46 09:55 10:06 13:46 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:46 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:31 18:43 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:17 20:33 20:47 21:02 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:33 23:18 23:33 23:47
Southgate (Stop G) 00:08 00:28 00:48 05:58 06:10 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:51 07:01 07:10 07:17 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:48 09:57 10:07 13:47 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:47 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:44 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:18 20:34 20:48 21:03 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:34 23:19 23:34 23:48
Southgate Police Station (Stop M) 00:08 00:28 00:48 05:58 06:10 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:49 09:58 10:08 13:48 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:48 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:33 18:45 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:19 20:35 20:48 21:03 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:34 23:19 23:34 23:48
Southgate Asda (Stop N) 00:09 00:29 00:49 05:59 06:11 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:42 09:50 09:59 10:09 13:49 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:49 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:34 18:46 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:20 20:36 20:49 21:04 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:35 23:20 23:35 23:49
Southgate Avenue Road (N14) (Stop S) 00:09 00:29 00:49 05:59 06:11 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:52 07:03 07:13 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:51 10:00 10:10 13:50 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:50 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:35 18:47 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:21 20:37 20:50 21:05 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:36 23:21 23:36 23:49
Osidge Chase Side (N14) (Stop E) 00:10 00:30 00:50 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:53 07:04 07:14 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:52 10:01 10:11 13:51 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:51 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:48 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:22 20:38 20:51 21:06 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:37 23:22 23:37 23:50
Osidge Hampden Way (Stop F) 00:11 00:31 00:51 06:01 06:13 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:54 07:05 07:15 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:54 10:03 10:13 13:53 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:53 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:38 18:50 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:24 20:39 20:52 21:07 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:38 23:23 23:38 23:51
Osidge Library (Stop J) 00:11 00:31 00:51 06:01 06:13 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:55 10:04 10:14 13:54 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:54 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:25 20:40 20:52 21:07 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:38 23:23 23:38 23:51
Osidge Dene Road (EN4) (Stop K) 00:12 00:32 00:52 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:48 09:56 10:05 10:15 13:55 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:56 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:26 20:41 20:53 21:08 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:39 23:24 23:39 23:52
Brunswick Park Beresford Avenue (N20) (Stop BP) 00:12 00:32 00:52 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:57 10:06 10:16 13:56 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:58 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:27 20:42 20:54 21:09 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:40 23:25 23:40 23:52
Oakleigh Park Pollard Road (Stop BR) 00:13 00:33 00:53 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:10 07:20 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:50 09:58 10:07 10:17 13:57 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:59 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:28 20:43 20:55 21:10 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 23:25 23:40 23:53
Myddelton Park Oakleigh Park (Stop BQ) 00:13 00:33 00:53 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:11 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:41 09:51 09:59 10:08 10:18 13:58 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 15:01 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:29 20:44 20:56 21:11 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 23:26 23:41 23:53
Oakleigh Park North (->W) 00:14 00:34 00:54 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:42 09:52 10:00 10:09 10:19 13:59 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 15:03 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:30 20:45 20:57 21:12 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 23:27 23:42 23:54
Oakleigh Park Whetstone / The Griffin (Stop D) 00:15 00:35 00:55 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:44 09:54 10:02 10:11 10:21 14:01 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:05 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:31 20:46 20:58 21:13 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 23:28 23:43 23:55
Whetstone Oakleigh Road North (Stop E) 00:15 00:35 00:55 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:01 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:45 09:55 10:03 10:12 10:22 14:02 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:06 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 20:58 21:13 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 23:28 23:43 23:55
Whetstone Swan Lane (Stop H) 00:16 00:36 00:56 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:02 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:46 09:56 10:04 10:13 10:23 14:03 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:07 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 20:59 21:14 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 23:29 23:44 23:56
Whetstone Derwent Crescent (Stop J) 00:16 00:36 00:56 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:03 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:47 09:57 10:05 10:14 10:24 14:04 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:08 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:00 21:15 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:30 23:44 23:56
Whetstone Finchley Park (Stop K) 00:17 00:37 00:57 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:04 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:49 09:59 10:07 10:16 10:26 14:06 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:10 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:48 21:00 21:15 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:30 23:45 23:57
N Finchley Ravensdale Avenue (Stop A) 00:17 00:37 00:57 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:05 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:50 10:00 10:08 10:17 10:27 14:07 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:11 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:49 21:01 21:16 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:31 23:45 23:57
N Finchley Tally Ho Corner (Stop D) 00:18 00:38 00:58 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:06 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:51 10:01 10:09 10:18 10:28 14:08 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:12 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:50 21:02 21:17 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:32 23:46 23:58
N Finchley North Finchley Bus Station (Stand P) 00:19 00:39 00:59 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:01 07:08 07:17 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:03 10:11 10:20 10:30 14:10 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:06 15:14 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:51 21:03 21:18 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:33 23:47 23:59
W Finchley Christchurch Avenue West Finchley (Stop Q) 00:20 00:40 01:00 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:02 07:09 07:18 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:54 10:04 10:12 10:21 10:31 14:11 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:07 15:15 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:52 21:04 21:19 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:34 23:48 00:00
W Finchley Granville Road West Finchley (Stop LL) 00:21 00:41 01:01 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:03 07:11 07:20 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:36 09:46 09:55 10:05 10:13 10:22 10:32 14:12 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:08 15:17 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:53 21:05 21:20 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:35 23:49 00:01
Finchley Victoria Park (N3) (Stop MM) 00:22 00:42 01:02 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:05 07:13 07:22 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 09:09 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:47 09:56 10:06 10:14 10:23 10:33 14:13 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:10 15:19 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:40 20:54 21:06 21:21 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:36 23:50 00:02
Long Lane Finchley Central (Stop B) 00:23 00:43 01:03 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:38 09:48 09:57 10:07 10:15 10:24 10:34 14:14 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:11 15:21 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:41 20:55 21:07 21:22 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:37 23:51 00:03
Finchley Central (Stop D) 00:24 00:44 01:04 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:40 09:50 09:59 10:09 10:17 10:26 10:36 14:16 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:13 15:23 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:43 20:57 21:09 21:24 22:09 22:24 22:38 22:53 23:38 23:52 00:04
Finchley Hendon Lane (Stop H) 00:24 00:44 01:04 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:41 09:51 10:00 10:10 10:18 10:27 10:37 14:17 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:14 15:24 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:43 20:57 21:09 21:24 22:09 22:24 22:38 22:53 23:38 23:52 00:04
East End Road Finchley (Stop S) 00:25 00:45 01:05 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:42 09:52 10:01 10:11 10:19 10:28 10:38 14:18 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:15 15:25 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:44 20:58 21:10 21:25 22:10 22:25 22:39 22:54 23:39 23:53 00:05
Finchley Gravel Hill (N3) (Stop L) 00:26 00:46 01:06 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:10 07:19 07:28 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:43 09:53 10:02 10:12 10:20 10:29 10:39 14:19 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:16 15:26 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:45 20:59 21:11 21:26 22:11 22:26 22:40 22:55 23:40 23:54 00:06
Church End St Mary's Avenue (Stop M) 00:26 00:46 01:06 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:52 07:03 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 09:17 09:26 09:36 09:44 09:54 10:03 10:13 10:21 10:30 10:40 14:20 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:17 15:27 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:46 21:00 21:12 21:27 22:12 22:27 22:40 22:55 23:40 23:54 00:06
Church End Arden Road (Stop N) 00:27 00:47 01:07 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:53 07:04 07:12 07:21 07:30 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:45 09:55 10:04 10:14 10:22 10:31 10:41 14:21 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:19 15:29 18:19 18:29 18:37 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:47 21:01 21:13 21:28 22:13 22:28 22:41 22:56 23:41 23:55 00:07
Church End Crooked Usage (Stop) 00:28 00:48 01:08 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:12 07:22 07:31 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:46 09:56 10:05 10:15 10:23 10:32 10:42 14:22 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:20 15:30 18:20 18:30 18:38 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:47 21:01 21:13 21:28 22:13 22:28 22:42 22:57 23:42 23:56 00:08
Hendon Broughton Avenue (->W) 00:28 00:48 01:08 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:47 09:57 10:06 10:16 10:24 10:33 10:43 14:23 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:21 15:31 18:21 18:31 18:39 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:48 21:02 21:14 21:29 22:14 22:29 22:42 22:57 23:42 23:56 00:08
Hendon Great North Way (->W) 00:29 00:49 01:09 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:48 09:58 10:07 10:17 10:25 10:34 10:44 14:24 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:22 15:32 18:22 18:32 18:40 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:49 21:03 21:15 21:30 22:15 22:30 22:43 22:58 23:43 23:57 00:09
Hendon Alexandra Road (NW4) (->W) 00:30 00:50 01:10 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:49 09:59 10:08 10:18 10:26 10:35 10:45 14:25 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:23 15:33 18:23 18:33 18:41 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:50 21:04 21:16 21:31 22:16 22:31 22:44 22:59 23:44 23:58 00:10
Hendon The Quadrant (Stop T) 00:31 00:51 01:11 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:25 09:34 09:42 09:50 10:00 10:09 10:19 10:27 10:36 10:46 14:26 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 18:25 18:35 18:42 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:51 21:05 21:17 21:32 22:17 22:32 22:45 23:00 23:45 23:59 00:11
Hendon Church End (Stop R) 00:31 00:51 01:11 06:24 06:36 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:17 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 09:26 09:35 09:43 09:51 10:01 10:10 10:20 10:28 10:37 10:47 14:27 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 18:26 18:36 18:43 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:52 21:06 21:18 21:33 22:18 22:32 22:45 23:00 23:45 23:59 00:11
Hendon Greyhound Hill (Stop) 00:32 00:52 01:12 06:25 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:27 09:36 09:44 09:52 10:02 10:11 10:21 10:29 10:38 10:48 14:28 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 18:27 18:37 18:44 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:53 21:07 21:19 21:34 22:19 22:33 22:46 23:01 23:46 00:00 00:12
Hendon Rowan Drive (->W) 00:33 00:53 01:13 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:28 09:37 09:45 09:53 10:03 10:12 10:22 10:30 10:39 10:49 14:29 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 18:28 18:38 18:45 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:54 21:08 21:20 21:35 22:20 22:34 22:47 23:02 23:47 00:01 00:13
Colindale Heritage Avenue (->W) 00:34 00:54 01:14 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:30 09:38 09:46 09:54 10:04 10:13 10:23 10:31 10:40 10:50 14:30 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 18:30 18:39 18:46 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:55 21:09 21:21 21:36 22:21 22:35 22:48 23:03 23:48 00:02 00:14
Colindale Peel Centre (->W) 00:35 00:55 01:15 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:31 09:39 09:47 09:55 10:05 10:14 10:24 10:32 10:41 10:51 14:31 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 18:31 18:40 18:47 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:56 21:10 21:22 21:37 22:22 22:36 22:49 23:04 23:49 00:03 00:15
Colindale Station (Stop CA) 00:36 00:56 01:16 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:32 09:40 09:48 09:56 10:06 10:15 10:25 10:33 10:42 10:52 14:32 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 18:32 18:41 18:48 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:57 21:11 21:23 21:38 22:23 22:37 22:50 23:05 23:50 00:04 00:16
Colindale Station (Stop) 00:37 00:57 01:17 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:34 09:42 09:50 09:58 10:08 10:17 10:27 10:35 10:44 10:54 14:34 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 18:34 18:42 18:49 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 20:15 20:30 20:45 20:58 21:12 21:24 21:39 22:24 22:38 22:51 23:06 23:51 00:05 00:17

Colindale - Finchley Central - North Finchley - Whetstone - Osidge - Southgate - Winchmore Hill

Colindale Station (Stop) 00:05 00:25 00:45 05:40 05:52 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 then every 10 minutes until 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:19 then every 10 minutes until 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 then every 10 minutes until 17:19 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:37 then every 12 minutes until 19:25 19:40 19:56 20:12 20:28 20:44 21:00 then every 15 minutes until 21:45 22:01 22:17 22:33 22:49 23:05 23:25 23:45
Colindale Station (Stop CB) 00:05 00:25 00:45 05:40 05:52 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:09 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:20 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 17:20 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:37 19:25 19:40 19:56 20:12 20:28 20:44 21:00 21:45 22:01 22:17 22:33 22:49 23:05 23:25 23:45
Colindale Peel Centre (->E) 00:06 00:26 00:46 05:41 05:53 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:10 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:21 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 17:21 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:38 19:26 19:41 19:57 20:13 20:29 20:45 21:01 21:46 22:02 22:18 22:34 22:50 23:06 23:26 23:46
Colindale Heritage Avenue (Stop) 00:07 00:27 00:47 05:42 05:54 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:11 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:22 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 17:22 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:39 19:27 19:42 19:58 20:14 20:30 20:46 21:02 21:47 22:03 22:19 22:35 22:51 23:07 23:27 23:47
Hendon Rowan Drive (Stop) 00:08 00:28 00:48 05:43 05:55 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:12 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:23 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 17:23 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:40 19:28 19:43 19:59 20:15 20:31 20:47 21:03 21:48 22:04 22:20 22:36 22:52 23:08 23:28 23:48
Hendon Greyhound Hill (->E) 00:08 00:28 00:48 05:44 05:56 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:13 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:24 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 17:24 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:41 19:29 19:44 20:00 20:16 20:32 20:48 21:03 21:48 22:04 22:20 22:36 22:52 23:08 23:28 23:48
Hendon Church End (Stop) 00:09 00:29 00:49 05:45 05:57 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:14 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:05 09:15 09:25 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 17:25 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:42 19:30 19:45 20:01 20:17 20:33 20:49 21:04 21:49 22:05 22:21 22:37 22:53 23:09 23:29 23:49
Hendon The Quadrant (Stop S) 00:10 00:30 00:50 05:46 05:58 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:15 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:26 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 17:26 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:43 19:31 19:46 20:02 20:18 20:34 20:50 21:05 21:50 22:06 22:22 22:38 22:54 23:10 23:30 23:50
Hendon Alexandra Road (->E) 00:11 00:31 00:51 05:47 05:59 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:16 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:27 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 17:27 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:44 19:32 19:47 20:03 20:19 20:35 20:51 21:06 21:51 22:07 22:23 22:39 22:55 23:11 23:31 23:51
Hendon Great North Way (->E) 00:11 00:31 00:51 05:47 05:59 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:17 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:28 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 17:28 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:45 19:33 19:48 20:04 20:20 20:36 20:52 21:07 21:52 22:08 22:24 22:40 22:56 23:12 23:32 23:51
Hendon Broughton Avenue (->E) 00:12 00:32 00:52 05:48 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:19 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:30 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:37 18:46 19:34 19:49 20:05 20:21 20:37 20:53 21:08 21:53 22:09 22:25 22:41 22:57 23:13 23:33 23:52
Church End Crooked Usage (Stop) 00:13 00:33 00:53 05:49 06:01 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:20 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:31 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:42 17:32 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:39 18:48 19:36 19:51 20:07 20:23 20:38 20:54 21:09 21:54 22:10 22:26 22:42 22:58 23:14 23:34 23:53
Church End Arden Road (Stop P) 00:14 00:34 00:54 05:50 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:22 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:33 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:44 17:34 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:40 18:49 19:37 19:52 20:08 20:24 20:39 20:55 21:10 21:55 22:11 22:27 22:43 22:59 23:15 23:35 23:54
Church End St Mary's Avenue (Stop Q) 00:15 00:35 00:55 05:51 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:23 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:34 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:46 17:36 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:41 18:50 19:38 19:53 20:09 20:25 20:40 20:56 21:11 21:56 22:12 22:28 22:44 23:00 23:16 23:36 23:55
Church End St Mary's Church (Stop G) 00:16 00:36 00:56 05:52 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:12 07:25 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:36 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:48 17:38 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:43 18:52 19:40 19:55 20:11 20:27 20:42 20:58 21:13 21:58 22:14 22:30 22:46 23:02 23:17 23:37 23:56
Dollis Park Finchley Central (Stop E) 00:16 00:36 00:56 05:52 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:13 07:26 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:37 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:49 17:39 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:44 18:53 19:41 19:56 20:12 20:28 20:43 20:59 21:14 21:59 22:15 22:30 22:46 23:02 23:17 23:37 23:56
Finchley Central Station (Stop C) 00:17 00:37 00:57 05:53 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:14 07:27 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:38 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:50 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:45 18:54 19:42 19:57 20:13 20:29 20:44 21:00 21:15 22:00 22:16 22:31 22:47 23:03 23:18 23:38 23:57
Long Lane Finchley Central (Stop A) 00:17 00:37 00:57 05:53 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:51 07:02 07:15 07:29 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:40 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:52 17:42 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:38 18:46 18:55 19:43 19:58 20:14 20:30 20:45 21:01 21:16 22:01 22:17 22:31 22:47 23:03 23:18 23:38 23:57
Finchley Victoria Park (N3) (Stop NN) 00:18 00:38 00:58 05:54 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:52 07:03 07:16 07:31 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:22 09:32 09:42 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:54 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:40 18:48 18:57 19:45 20:00 20:16 20:32 20:46 21:02 21:17 22:02 22:18 22:32 22:48 23:04 23:19 23:39 23:58
W Finchley Granville Road West Finchley (Stop KK) 00:19 00:39 00:59 05:55 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:53 07:04 07:17 07:33 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:44 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:56 17:46 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:41 18:49 18:58 19:46 20:01 20:17 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 22:03 22:19 22:33 22:49 23:05 23:20 23:40 23:59
N Finchley Woodberry Grove (N12) (Stop L) 00:20 00:40 01:00 05:56 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:18 07:35 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:46 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:58 17:48 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:43 18:51 19:00 19:48 20:03 20:19 20:35 20:49 21:04 21:19 22:04 22:20 22:34 22:50 23:06 23:21 23:41 00:00
N Finchley Tally Ho Corner (Stop K) 00:21 00:41 01:01 05:57 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:14 07:20 07:28 07:37 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:48 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:54 15:00 17:50 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:45 18:53 19:02 19:50 20:05 20:21 20:37 20:51 21:06 21:21 22:06 22:21 22:35 22:51 23:07 23:22 23:42 00:01
N Finchley Torrington Park (Stop C) 00:21 00:41 01:01 05:57 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:15 07:21 07:29 07:38 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:49 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:55 15:01 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:46 18:54 19:03 19:51 20:06 20:22 20:38 20:52 21:06 21:21 22:06 22:21 22:35 22:51 23:07 23:22 23:42 00:01
N Finchley Ravensdale Avenue (Stop B) 00:22 00:42 01:02 05:58 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:16 07:22 07:30 07:39 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:50 14:30 14:40 14:50 14:56 15:03 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:47 18:55 19:04 19:52 20:07 20:23 20:39 20:53 21:07 21:22 22:07 22:22 22:36 22:52 23:08 23:23 23:43 00:02
Whetstone Finchley Park (Stop E) 00:23 00:43 01:03 05:59 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:17 07:23 07:31 07:40 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:51 14:31 14:41 14:51 14:58 15:05 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:56 19:05 19:53 20:08 20:24 20:40 20:54 21:08 21:23 22:08 22:23 22:37 22:53 23:09 23:24 23:44 00:03
Whetstone Derwent Crescent (Stop F) 00:23 00:43 01:03 05:59 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:58 07:09 07:18 07:24 07:32 07:42 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:33 09:42 09:52 14:32 14:42 14:52 14:59 15:06 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:57 19:06 19:54 20:09 20:25 20:41 20:55 21:09 21:24 22:09 22:24 22:38 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:44 00:03
Whetstone Swan Lane (->N) 00:24 00:44 01:04 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:48 06:59 07:10 07:19 07:25 07:33 07:43 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:34 09:43 09:53 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:01 15:08 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:41 18:50 18:58 19:07 19:55 20:10 20:26 20:42 20:56 21:10 21:25 22:10 22:25 22:39 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:45 00:04
Whetstone Oakleigh Road North (Stop I) 00:25 00:45 01:05 06:01 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:00 07:11 07:20 07:26 07:34 07:44 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:35 09:44 09:54 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:02 15:10 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:42 18:51 18:59 19:08 19:56 20:11 20:27 20:43 20:57 21:11 21:26 22:11 22:26 22:40 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:46 00:05
Oakleigh Park Whetstone / The Griffin (Stop C) 00:26 00:46 01:06 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:01 07:12 07:21 07:27 07:36 07:46 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:37 09:46 09:56 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:04 15:12 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:44 18:52 19:00 19:09 19:57 20:12 20:28 20:44 20:58 21:12 21:27 22:12 22:27 22:41 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:47 00:06
Oakleigh Park Ashcroft Court (->E) 00:26 00:46 01:06 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:01 07:13 07:22 07:28 07:37 07:47 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:38 09:47 09:57 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:05 15:13 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:45 18:53 19:01 19:10 19:58 20:13 20:29 20:44 20:58 21:12 21:27 22:12 22:27 22:41 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:47 00:06
Myddelton Park Oakleigh Park (Stop BA) 00:27 00:47 01:07 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:02 07:14 07:23 07:29 07:38 07:48 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:48 09:58 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:06 15:14 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:46 18:54 19:02 19:11 19:59 20:14 20:30 20:45 20:59 21:13 21:28 22:13 22:28 22:42 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:48 00:07
Oakleigh Park Pollard Road (Stop BB) 00:28 00:48 01:08 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:03 07:15 07:24 07:30 07:39 07:49 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:40 09:49 09:59 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:07 15:16 18:06 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:47 18:55 19:03 19:12 20:00 20:15 20:31 20:46 21:00 21:14 21:29 22:14 22:29 22:43 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:49 00:08
Brunswick Park Beresford Avenue (Stop BC) 00:28 00:48 01:08 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:25 07:31 07:41 07:51 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:42 09:50 10:00 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:08 15:17 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:48 18:56 19:04 19:13 20:01 20:16 20:32 20:47 21:01 21:15 21:30 22:15 22:30 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:49 00:08
Osidge Dene Road (EN4) (Stop C) 00:29 00:49 01:09 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:26 07:32 07:42 07:52 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:43 09:51 10:01 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:09 15:19 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:49 18:57 19:05 19:14 20:02 20:17 20:33 20:48 21:02 21:16 21:31 22:16 22:31 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:50 00:09
Osidge Library (Stop B) 00:30 00:50 01:10 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:27 07:33 07:43 07:53 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:44 09:52 10:02 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:10 15:20 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:50 18:58 19:06 19:15 20:03 20:18 20:34 20:49 21:03 21:17 21:32 22:17 22:32 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:51 00:10
Osidge Hampden Square (Stop G) 00:31 00:51 01:11 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:28 07:35 07:45 07:55 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:46 09:54 10:03 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:12 15:22 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:43 18:51 18:59 19:07 19:16 20:04 20:19 20:35 20:50 21:04 21:18 21:33 22:18 22:33 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:52 00:11
Osidge Manor Drive (N14) (Stop H) 00:32 00:52 01:12 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:08 07:20 07:29 07:36 07:46 07:56 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:47 09:55 10:04 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:13 15:23 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:44 18:52 19:00 19:08 19:17 20:05 20:20 20:36 20:51 21:05 21:19 21:34 22:19 22:34 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:53 00:12
Southgate Avenue Road (N14) (Stop R) 00:33 00:53 01:13 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:30 07:38 07:48 07:58 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:56 10:05 14:45 14:56 15:06 15:15 15:25 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:45 18:53 19:01 19:09 19:18 20:06 20:21 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:20 21:35 22:20 22:35 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:54 00:13
Southgate Asda (Stop K) 00:34 00:54 01:14 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:31 07:39 07:49 07:59 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:50 09:58 10:07 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:47 18:55 19:03 19:11 19:20 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:21 21:36 22:21 22:36 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:55 00:14
Southgate Police Station (Stop L) 00:35 00:55 01:15 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:01 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 09:59 10:08 14:48 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:56 19:04 19:12 19:21 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:22 21:37 22:22 22:37 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:56 00:15
Southgate (Stop B) 00:36 00:56 01:16 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:53 08:03 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:01 10:10 14:50 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:50 18:58 19:06 19:14 19:23 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:55 21:09 21:23 21:38 22:23 22:38 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:57 00:16
Southgate St Thomas Road (Stop J) 00:36 00:56 01:16 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:54 08:04 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:02 10:11 14:51 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:51 18:59 19:07 19:15 19:24 20:12 20:27 20:41 20:55 21:09 21:23 21:38 22:23 22:38 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:57 00:16
Southgate Queen Elizabeths Drive (->E) 00:37 00:57 01:17 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:45 07:55 08:05 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:03 10:12 14:52 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:00 19:08 19:16 19:25 20:13 20:28 20:42 20:56 21:10 21:24 21:39 22:24 22:39 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:58 00:17
Southgate Park Gate (->E) 00:38 00:58 01:18 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:50 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:56 08:06 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:04 10:13 14:53 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:01 19:09 19:17 19:26 20:14 20:29 20:43 20:57 21:11 21:25 21:40 22:25 22:40 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:59 00:18
Winchmore Hill Church Hill (E-bound) 00:39 00:59 01:19 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:57 08:07 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:05 10:14 14:54 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:02 19:10 19:18 19:27 20:15 20:30 20:44 20:58 21:12 21:26 21:41 22:26 22:41 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40 00:00 00:19
Winchmore Hill Eversley Mount (->N) 00:40 01:00 01:20 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:48 07:58 08:08 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:06 10:15 14:55 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:03 19:11 19:19 19:28 20:16 20:31 20:45 20:59 21:13 21:27 21:42 22:27 22:42 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41 00:01 00:20
Grange Park Eversley Park Road (->E) 00:41 01:01 01:21 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:53 07:05 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:50 08:00 08:10 09:30 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:07 10:16 14:56 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:04 19:12 19:20 19:29 20:17 20:32 20:46 21:00 21:14 21:28 21:43 22:28 22:43 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42 00:02 00:21
Grange Park Bazile Road (->E) 00:41 01:01 01:21 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:53 07:05 07:19 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:01 08:11 09:31 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:08 10:17 14:57 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 18:29 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:04 19:12 19:20 19:29 20:17 20:32 20:46 21:00 21:14 21:28 21:43 22:28 22:43 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42 00:02 00:21
Grange Park Hadley Way (Stop) 00:42 01:02 01:22 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:20 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:02 08:12 09:32 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:09 10:18 14:58 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 18:30 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:05 19:13 19:21 19:30 20:18 20:33 20:47 21:01 21:15 21:29 21:44 22:29 22:44 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:43 00:03 00:22
Grange Park Old Park Ridings (Stop Z) 00:43 01:03 01:23 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:55 07:07 07:21 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:03 08:13 09:33 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:10 10:19 14:59 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 18:31 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:06 19:14 19:22 19:31 20:19 20:34 20:48 21:02 21:16 21:30 21:45 22:30 22:45 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:44 00:04 00:23
Winchmore Hill Green Dragon Lane (Stop F) 00:44 01:04 01:24 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:22 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:04 08:14 09:34 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:11 10:20 15:00 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 18:32 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:07 19:15 19:23 19:32 20:20 20:35 20:49 21:03 21:17 21:31 21:46 22:31 22:46 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:05 00:24
Winchmore Hill Shrubbery Gardens (Stop H) 00:45 01:05 01:25 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:23 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:05 08:15 09:35 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:12 10:21 15:01 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 18:33 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:08 19:16 19:24 19:33 20:21 20:36 20:50 21:04 21:18 21:32 21:47 22:32 22:47 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:06 00:25
Winchmore Hill Station Road (Stop K) 00:46 01:06 01:26 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:58 07:10 07:24 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:06 08:16 09:36 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:13 10:22 15:02 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 18:34 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:09 19:17 19:25 19:34 20:22 20:37 20:51 21:05 21:19 21:33 21:48 22:33 22:48 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:07 00:26

More information

Metroline Travel