Bus Times

126 - Bluecoat School - Haughton Green

A bus service operated by Stotts Tours

Haughton Green - Bluecoat School

Haughton Green, nr Manor Rd 07:22
Haughton Green, o/s Post Office 07:22
Haughton Green, o/s Jolly Hatters 07:23
Haughton Green, nr Wordsworth Rd 07:24
Haughton Green, opp Primary Sch 07:25
Haughton Green, nr Trowbridge Rd 07:26
Haughton Green, o/s Chapel House 07:27
Haughton Green, nr Two Trees Ln 07:27
Haughton Green, opp Manor Rd 07:28
Haughton Green, nr Northstead Ave 07:29
Kingston, nr Read St 07:30
Hyde, nr Manchester Rd 07:31
Hyde Bus Station (Stand F) 07:35
Hyde, nr Newton St 07:36
Flowery Field, opp Throstle Bank St 07:37
Flowery Field, nr Dunkirk Ln 07:38
Flowery Field, nr Broadway 07:38
Newton Wood, nr Junction St 07:39
Newton Wood, nr Duncan St 07:40
Newton Wood, opp Thorncliffe Ave 07:41
Dukinfield, opp Boyds Walk 07:42
Dukinfield, opp Pickford Ln 07:42
Dukinfield Town Hall (Stop B) 07:43
Dukinfield, nr West St 07:44
Dukinfield, nr Alma St 07:44
Ashton-Under-Lyne, opp Asda 07:45
Cockbrook, opp Mossley Rd 07:50
Hurst, nr Queens Rd 07:51
Hurst, opp Claremont St 07:52
Hurst, opp Palace Rd 07:52
Hurst Cross (at) 07:53
Higher Hurst, opp St. Christopher's 07:54
Smallshaw, nr Oakfold Ave 07:55
Smallshaw, nr Coronation Rd 07:55
Smallshaw, opp Laburnum Ave 07:56
Smallshaw, nr Gambrel Bank Rd 07:58
Hartshead, o/s The Waterhouse 07:59
Hartshead, nr Sherwood Cl 07:59
Hartshead, nr Alton Cl 08:00
Hartshead, opp Exeter Dr 08:01
Lily Lanes, nr Lichfield Ave 08:02
Lily Lanes, o/s The Red House 08:03
Lily Lanes, opp Twirl Hill Rd 08:04
Alt, o/s Garden Ctr 08:06
Alt, adj Lees New Rd 08:08
Pitses, opp Roundthorn Rd 08:09
Abbey Hills, opp Manor Rd 08:10
Low Side, nr Vant St 08:11
Glodwick, nr Warren Ln 08:12
Glodwick Rd (opp) 08:13
Glodwick, nr Waterloo St 08:13
Glodwick, nr Bolton St 08:14
Glodwick, opp Roundthorn Rd 08:15
Clarksfield, nr Greengate St 08:16
Clarksfield, adj Glodwick Rd 08:17
Oldham Mumps Interchange (Stop A) 08:19
Oldham, o/s The Link Ctr 08:20
Oldham St Mary's Way (Stop Yc) 08:22
Oldham Mumps, o/s Blue Coat Sch 08:24

Bluecoat School - Haughton Green

Oldham Mumps, o/s Blue Coat Sch 15:30
Oldham Mumps, nr Higginshaw Rd 15:30
Lower Moor, nr Stampstone St 15:31
Lower Moor, nr Huddersfield Rd 15:31
Clarksfield Cross Street (S-bound) 15:32
Clarksfield, opp Hamilton St 15:32
Clarksfield, opp Greengate St 15:33
Glodwick, nr Roundthorn Rd 15:33
Glodwick, opp Waterloo St 15:34
Glodwick Rd (nr) 15:34
Glodwick, opp Warren Ln 15:35
Low Side, opp Vant St 15:36
Low Side, nr Manor Rd 15:36
Pitses, nr Holts Ln 15:37
Alt, nr Lees New Rd 15:37
Alt, opp Garden Ctr 15:38
Lily Lanes, nr Twirl Hill Rd 15:39
Lily Lanes, opp The Red House 15:41
Lily Lanes, opp Lichfield Ave 15:41
Hartshead, nr St David's Cl 15:42
Hartshead, opp Exmoor Cl 15:44
Hartshead, opp Rochester Cl 15:44
Hartshead, opp The Waterhouse 15:45
Smallshaw, nr Timperley Rd 15:47
Smallshaw, nr Laburnum Ave 15:48
Smallshaw, opp Coronation Rd 15:48
Smallshaw, opp Oakfold Ave 15:49
Higher Hurst, o/s St Christopher's 15:50
Hurst Cross (nr) 15:51
Hurst, nr Palace Rd 15:52
Hurst, nr Claremont St 15:53
Hurst, nr Post Office 15:53
Cockbrook, nr Crickets Ln 15:54
Ashton-Under-Lyne, o/s Asda 15:57
Dukinfield, opp West St 15:58
Dukinfield Town Hall (Stop A) 15:59
Dukinfield, nr Pickford Ln 15:59
Dukinfield, nr Boyds Walk 15:59
Newton Wood, nr Thorncliffe Ave 16:00
Newton Wood, opp Duncan St 16:00
Newton Wood, nr Junction St 16:01
Flowery Field, opp Broadway 16:01
Flowery Field, opp Dunkirk Ln 16:02
Flowery Field, nr Throstle Bank St 16:02
Hyde, opp Newton St 16:03
Hyde Bus Station (Stand F) 16:06
Hyde Robert St (Stop A) 16:07
Kingston, nr Mill Ln 16:07
Kingston, nr Manchester Rd 16:07
Kingston, opp Layton Ave 16:07
Haughton Green, opp Northstead Ave 16:09
Haughton Green, nr Manor Rd 16:09
Haughton Green, opp Two Trees Ln 16:10
Haughton Green, nr Manor Rd 16:10
Haughton Green, o/s Post Office 16:11
Haughton Green, o/s Jolly Hatters 16:12
Haughton Green, nr Wordsworth Rd 16:12
Haughton Green, opp Primary Sch 16:13
Haughton Green, nr Trowbridge Rd 16:14
Haughton Green, opp Library 16:14
Haughton Green, o/s Chapel House 16:15
Haughton Green, nr Manor Rd 16:16

More information