bustimes.org

126e - Kildare - Dublin

A bus service operated by GoAhead Commuter

Map

Kildare 07:05 07:30
Kildare French Furze Road 07:07 07:32
Maddenstown Terrace 07:11 07:36
Curragh Camp Brownstown 07:13 07:38
Orchard Park 07:14 07:39
Curragh 07:15 07:40
St Brigid's Hospice 07:19 07:44
Newbridge Green Road 07:22 07:47
Newbridge Moorefield Cresent 07:23 07:48
Newbridge Retail 07:24 07:49
Newbridge 07:25 07:50
07:30 07:55
Newbridge Riverbank Theatre 07:30 07:55
Newbridge St Conleth's Church 07:30 07:55
Newbridge Wyeths 07:31 07:56
Lidl RDC, stop 10387 07:34 07:59
Newbridge Willowbrook Home 07:36 08:01
Newbridge Toughers Ind Estate 07:38 08:03
Naas Newhall Retail Park 07:44 08:09
Naas Southern Link Park 07:46 08:11
Naas Fire Station 07:52 08:17
Naas 07:54 08:19
07:56 08:21
Naas Poplar Square 07:57 08:22
Naas St Corban's Place 07:58 08:23
Naas St Corban's Cemetery 08:01 08:26
Naas Roseville 08:02 08:27
Naas Odeon Cinema 08:04 08:29
Bluebell Carriglea Ind Est 08:39s 08:59s
Inchicore, opposite Hampton Court 08:46s 09:05s
Heuston Station 08:55s 09:15s
Dublin Bachelors Walk 09:05s 09:25s
South Townsend St 09:08s 09:28s
Westland Row Church 09:13s 09:33s
Merrion Square Merrion Sq West 09:17 09:37

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 14 January 2022