bustimes.org

127 - Blue Coat School - Ashton - Gee Cross

A bus service operated by Stotts Tours

Map

Gee Cross - Ashton - Blue Coat School

Gee Cross, nr Baron Road 07:18
Gee Cross, opp Grapes Hotel 07:18
Gee Cross, nr Brabyns Road 07:19
Gee Cross, opp Apethorn Lane 07:20
Gee Cross, nr Apethorn Lane 07:20
Gee Cross Knott Lane 07:21
Hyde, nr Grosvenor Road 07:23
Hyde, o/s Shepherds Call 07:25
Hyde, o/s Morrisons 07:27
Hyde, opp Boston Street 07:28
Godley, o/s The Bankfield 07:29
Godley, opp St Pauls Hill Road 07:30
Godley Sheffield Road (Stop A) 07:31
Godley Station (Stop C) 07:32
Godley, nr Vale Avenue 07:32
Godley, nr Fountain Street 07:34
Godley, opp St John's Church 07:36
Newton The Railway (Stop C) 07:38
Flowery Field, o/s Cheshire Cheese 07:42
Flowery Field, nr Markham Street 07:43
Dukinfield, nr Ashton Road 07:45
Dukinfield, adj Yew Tree Lane 07:46
Dukinfield, nr Heron Avenue 07:46
Dukinfield, nr Lodge Hotel 07:47
Stalybridge, opp Listons 07:48
Stalybridge, nr High Street 07:49
Stalybridge, nr Tame Street 07:50
Stamford Park (Stop E) 07:53
Cockbrook, nr Beaufort Road 07:54
Cockbrook, opp Sixth Form College 07:56
Hurst, nr Mossley Road 07:58
Hurst, opp Claremont Street 07:58
Hurst, opp Palace Road 07:59
Hurst Cross (at) 07:59
Higher Hurst, opp St Christopher's 08:00
Lily Lanes, o/s The Red House 08:02
Lily Lanes, opp Twirl Hill Road 08:03
Alt, o/s Garden Centre 08:04
Alt, adj Lees New Road 08:05
Pitses, opp Roundthorn Road 08:07
Abbey Hills, opp Manor Road 08:07
Low Side, nr Vant Street 08:08
Glodwick, nr Warren Lane 08:09
Glodwick Road (opp) 08:10
Glodwick, nr Waterloo Street 08:11
Glodwick, nr Bolton Street 08:12
Glodwick, opp Roundthorn Road 08:13
Clarksfield, nr Greengate Street 08:16
Clarksfield, adj Glodwick Road 08:17
Oldham Mumps Interchange (Stop A) 08:20
Oldham, o/s The Link Centre 08:22
Oldham St Mary's Way (Stop YC) 08:26
Oldham Mumps, o/s Blue Coat School 08:30

Blue Coat School - Ashton - Gee Cross

Oldham Mumps, o/s Blue Coat School 15:10
Oldham Mumps, nr Higginshaw Road 15:10
Lower Moor, nr Stampstone Street 15:12
Lower Moor, nr Huddersfield Road 15:12
Clarksfield, opp Hamilton Street 15:13
Clarksfield, opp Greengate Street 15:14
Glodwick, nr Roundthorn Road 15:14
Glodwick, opp Waterloo Street 15:15
Glodwick Road (nr) 15:15
Glodwick, opp Warren Lane 15:16
Low Side, opp Vant Street 15:17
Low Side, nr Manor Road 15:17
Pitses, nr Holts Lane 15:19
Alt, nr Lees New Road 15:19
Alt, opp Garden Centre 15:21
Lily Lanes, nr Twirl Hill Road 15:22
Lily Lanes, opp The Red House 15:24
Lily Lanes, o/s St Damian's RC Science College 15:24
Lily Lanes, o/s New Charter Academy 15:25
Higher Hurst, o/s St Christopher's 15:26
Hurst Cross (nr) 15:27
Hurst, nr Palace Road 15:28
Hurst, nr Claremont Street 15:29
Hurst, adj Mossley Road 15:29
Cockbrook, o/s Sixth Form College 15:29
Cockbrook, adj Beaufort Road 15:30
Dukinfield, opp Binns Street 15:32
Stalybridge, adj Tame Street 15:32
Stalybridge, opp High Street 15:34
Stalybridge, nr Mostyn Street 15:36
Stalybridge, o/s Listons 15:37
Dukinfield, adj Lodge Hotel 15:39
Dukinfield, opp Heron Avenue 15:40
Dukinfield, by Yew Tree Lane 15:40
Flowery Field, nr Gregory Street 15:42
Flowery Field, opp Cheshire Cheese 15:42
Newton Commercial Brow (Stop D) 15:46
Godley, o/s St John's Church 15:47
Godley, opp Carlton Road 15:48
Godley, opp Vale Avenue 15:49
Godley Station (Stop D) 15:50
Godley Sheffield Road (Stop B) 15:50
Godley, nr St Pauls Hill Road 15:51
Godley, opp The Bankfield 15:52
Hyde, opp Morrisons 15:53
Hyde, opp Shepherds Call 15:55
Hyde, opp Grosvenor Road 15:56
Hyde, nr King George Road 15:56
Gee Cross, on Dowson Road 15:57
Gee Cross, nr Knott Lane 15:58
Gee Cross, opp Apethorn Lane 15:59
Gee Cross, nr Apethorn Lane 15:59
Gee Cross, opp Brabyns Road 16:00
Gee Cross, o/s Grapes Hotel 16:01

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Stotts Tours