Bus Times

127 - Leicester - Loughborough - Shepshed

A bus service operated by Arriva Midlands

Leicester - Loughborough - Shepshed

Leicester St Margaret's Bus Station (Stand SH) 05:44 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 then every 15 minutes until 14:57 then every 12 minutes until 17:33 17:52 18:40 19:40 22:10 23:10
Leicester, opp George Street 05:45 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:22 07:34 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 14:59 17:35 17:54 18:41 19:41 22:11 23:11
Belgrave, adj Leicester College 05:46 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:09 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 14:59 17:35 17:54 18:42 19:42 22:12 23:12
Belgrave, adj Abbey Park Street 05:47 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:10 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 15:00 17:36 17:55 18:43 19:43 22:13 23:13
Belgrave, opp Donaldson Road 05:48 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:11 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 15:01 17:37 17:56 18:44 19:44 22:14 23:14
Belgrave, adj Law Street 05:49 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:12 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 15:02 17:38 17:57 18:45 19:45 22:15 23:15
Belgrave, adj Ellis Avenue 05:49 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:12 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 15:03 17:39 17:58 18:45 19:45 22:15 23:15
Belgrave, opp Shaftesbury Avenue 05:50 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:13 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 15:04 17:40 17:59 18:46 19:46 22:16 23:16
Belgrave, adj Shirley Street 05:51 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 15:04 17:40 17:59 18:47 19:47 22:17 23:17
Belgrave, opp Victoria Road North 05:51 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 15:05 17:41 18:00 18:47 19:47 22:17 23:17
Belgrave, opp Bath Street 05:52 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 15:06 17:42 18:01 18:48 19:48 22:18 23:18
Belgrave, adj Church Road 05:52 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 15:06 17:42 18:01 18:48 19:48 22:18 23:18
Belgrave, opp Talbot Street 05:53 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:16 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 15:06 17:42 18:01 18:49 19:49 22:19 23:19
Belgrave, opp McDonald's 05:54 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 15:08 17:44 18:03 18:50 19:50 22:20 23:20
Birstall Red Hill Circle (N-bound) 05:34 05:56 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:33 07:45 07:52 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 15:10 17:46 18:05 18:52 19:52 22:22 23:22
Birstall, opp Hermitage Road 05:34 05:56 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:33 07:45 07:52 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 15:10 17:46 18:05 18:52 19:52 22:22 23:22
Birstall, adj Park Road 05:35 05:57 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:20 07:34 07:46 07:53 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 15:11 17:47 18:06 18:53 19:53 22:23 23:23
Birstall, adj Goscote Hall Road 05:35 05:57 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:20 07:34 07:46 07:53 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 15:11 17:47 18:06 18:53 19:53 22:23 23:23
Birstall, opp Beechfield Avenue 05:36 05:58 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:21 07:35 07:47 07:54 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 15:12 17:48 18:07 18:54 19:54 22:24 23:24
Birstall, adj Greengate Lane 05:37 05:59 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:22 07:36 07:48 07:55 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 15:13 17:49 18:08 18:55 19:55 22:25 23:25
Birstall, opp Bentley Road 05:37 05:59 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:23 07:37 07:49 07:56 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 15:14 17:50 18:09 18:56 19:56 22:26 23:26
Birstall Meadow Road (adj) 05:38 06:00 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:38 07:50 07:57 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 15:15 17:51 18:10 18:57 19:57 22:27 23:27
Rothley, opp Woodcock Farm 05:41 06:04 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:42 07:54 08:01 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 15:19 17:55 18:14 19:01 20:01 22:31 23:31
Rothley, opp The Red Lion 05:42 06:05 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:43 07:55 08:02 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 15:20 17:56 18:15 19:02 20:02 22:32 23:32
Rothley, nr Hallfields Lane 05:42 06:05 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:43 07:55 08:02 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 15:20 17:56 18:15 19:02 20:02 22:32 23:32
Rothley, o/s Town Green Street 05:43 06:06 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:44 07:56 08:03 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 15:21 17:57 18:16 19:03 20:03 22:33 23:33
Rothley, o/s Cross Green 05:44 06:07 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:31 07:45 07:57 08:04 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 15:22 17:58 18:17 19:04 20:04 22:34 23:34
Rothley, adj Garland 05:44 06:07 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:31 07:46 07:58 08:05 08:11 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 15:22 17:58 18:17 19:04 20:04 22:34 23:34
Rothley, opp Cemetery 05:45 06:08 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:32 07:47 07:59 08:06 08:12 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 15:23 17:59 18:18 19:05 20:05 22:35 23:35
Mountsorrel, opp Linkfield Road 05:46 06:09 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:34 07:48 08:00 08:07 08:13 08:25 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 15:24 18:00 18:19 19:06 20:06 22:36 23:36
Mountsorrel, opp Danvers Road 05:47 06:10 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:35 07:49 08:01 08:08 08:14 08:26 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 15:25 18:01 18:20 19:07 20:07 22:37 23:37
Mountsorrel, o/s Church Hill Road 05:48 06:11 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:35 07:50 08:02 08:09 08:15 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 15:26 18:02 18:21 19:08 20:08 22:38 23:38
Mountsorrel, adj Castle Hill 05:48 06:12 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:36 07:51 08:02 08:09 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 15:27 18:03 18:22 19:08 20:08 22:38 23:38
Mountsorrel, o/s Castle 05:49 06:12 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:03 08:10 08:16 08:28 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 15:27 18:03 18:22 19:09 20:09 22:39 23:39
Mountsorrel, adj Watling Street 05:49 06:13 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:37 07:52 08:04 08:11 08:17 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 15:28 18:04 18:23 19:09 20:09 22:39 23:39
Mountsorrel, adj Bond Lane 05:50 06:13 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:04 08:11 08:17 08:29 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 15:28 18:04 18:23 19:10 20:10 22:40 23:40
Mountsorrel, opp Bradgate Close 05:51 06:14 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:05 08:12 08:18 08:30 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 15:29 18:05 18:24 19:11 20:11 22:41 23:41
Mountsorrel, adj Hawcliffe Road 05:51 06:15 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:39 07:55 08:06 08:13 08:19 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 15:30 18:06 18:25 19:11 20:11 22:41 23:41
Mountsorrel, adj Cemetery 05:52 06:16 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:07 08:14 08:20 08:32 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 15:31 18:07 18:26 19:12 20:12 22:42 23:42
Quorn, o/s Unitt Road 05:53 06:17 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:42 07:57 08:08 08:15 08:21 08:33 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 15:32 18:08 18:27 19:13 20:13 22:43 23:43
Quorn, adj Wood Lane 05:54 06:18 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:42 07:58 08:09 08:16 08:22 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 15:33 18:09 18:28 19:14 20:14 22:44 23:44
Quorn, opp Weavers Close 05:55 06:19 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:43 07:59 08:10 08:17 08:23 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 15:34 18:10 18:29 19:15 20:15 22:45 23:45
Quorndon Fox (adj) 05:56 06:20 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:45 08:01 08:12 08:19 08:25 08:36 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 15:35 18:11 18:30 19:16 20:16 22:46 23:46
Quorn, o/s Barrow Road 05:56 06:20 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:45 08:02 08:13 08:20 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 15:35 18:11 18:30 19:16 20:16 22:46 23:46
Quorn Farley Way (NW-bound) 05:57 06:22 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:03 08:14 08:21 08:27 08:38 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 15:37 18:13 18:32 19:17 20:17 22:47 23:47
Quorn, adj Main Street 06:00 06:25 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:18 08:26 08:31 08:42 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 15:40 18:16 18:35 19:20 20:20 22:49 23:50
Loughborough, o/s Cemetery 06:02 06:27 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:09 08:20 08:28 08:33 08:43 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 15:42 18:18 18:37 19:21 20:21 22:50 23:51
Loughborough, adj Shelthorpe Road 06:02 06:28 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:10 08:21 08:29 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 15:43 18:19 18:38 19:22 20:22 22:51 23:52
Loughborough, adj Grammar School 06:03 06:29 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:54 08:11 08:22 08:30 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 15:44 18:20 18:39 19:23 20:23 22:52 23:53
Loughborough, adj Southfields Park 06:04 06:30 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:12 08:23 08:32 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 15:45 18:21 18:40 19:23 20:23 22:53 23:53
Loughborough High Street (Stand HA) 06:05 06:31 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:24 08:33 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 15:46 18:22 18:41 19:24 20:24 22:53 23:54
Loughborough Baxter Gate (Stand BC) 06:05 06:31 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:14 08:25 08:33 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 15:46 18:22 18:41 19:24 20:24 22:54 23:54
Loughborough Fennel Street (Stand FA) 06:07 08:40
Loughborough Fennel Street (Stand FA) 06:33 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:16 08:27 08:50 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 15:48 18:24 18:43 22:55
Loughborough Fennel Street (Stand FA) 06:34 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:49 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:51 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 15:50 18:26 18:45 22:57
Loughborough Swan Street (Stand SA) 06:07 06:35 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:50 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 15:51 18:27 18:46 22:58
Loughborough Ashby Square (Stand AA) 06:08 06:35 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:50 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 15:51 18:27 18:46 22:58
Loughborough, adj Radmoor Road 06:09 06:36 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:51 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 15:52 18:28 18:47 22:59
Loughborough, o/s Registry Office 06:10 06:38 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:53 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 15:54 18:30 18:49 23:01
Loughborough, opp Hospital 06:11 06:39 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 15:56 18:32 18:51 23:02
Loughborough, opp Burns Road 06:12 06:40 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:55 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 15:56 18:32 18:51 23:03
Loughborough, opp Tennyson Road 06:12 06:40 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 15:57 18:33 18:52 23:03
Loughborough, adj Angus Drive 06:13 06:41 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 15:58 18:34 18:53 23:04
Loughborough, opp Gracedieu Road 06:13 06:42 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:57 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 15:58 18:34 18:53 23:05
Loughborough Blackbrook Road (S-bound) 06:14 06:42 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 15:59 18:35 18:54 23:05
Loughborough, opp Blackbrook Road 06:15 06:43 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 16:00 18:36 18:55 23:06
Loughborough, opp Booth Wood Primary School 06:15 06:44 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 16:01 18:37 18:56 23:07
Loughborough, opp Hurstwood Road 06:16 06:45 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:00 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 16:01 18:37 18:56 23:08
Loughborough, opp Windleden Road 06:16 06:45 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 16:02 18:38 18:57 23:08
Loughborough, opp Ravensthorpe Drive 06:17 06:46 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 16:03 18:39 18:58 23:09
Loughborough, opp Pitsford Drive 06:18 06:47 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 16:04 18:40 18:59 23:10
Loughborough, adj Petrol Station 06:19 06:48 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 16:05 18:41 19:00 23:10
Shepshed, opp Highways Department 06:23 06:52 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 16:09 18:45 19:04 23:14
Shepshed, o/s Warehouse 06:24 06:53 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:59 10:10 16:10 18:46 19:05 23:15
Shepshed, adj Cambridge Street 06:25 06:54 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:00 10:11 16:11 18:47 19:06 23:15
Shepshed, opp Leicester Road 06:26 06:55 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:01 10:12 16:12 18:48 19:07 23:16
Shepshed, opp Council Offices 06:28 06:57 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:13 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:04 10:14 16:14 18:50 19:09
Shepshed, o/s Lambert Avenue 06:29 06:58 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:14 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:05 10:15 16:15 18:51 19:10
Shepshed, opp Neville Close 06:30 06:59 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:16 16:16 18:52 19:11
Shepshed, opp Bull Ring 23:18
Shepshed, adj McCarthy Road 06:30 06:59 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:06 10:16 16:16 18:52 19:11
Shepshed, adj Chatsworth Close 06:32 07:01 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:18 16:18 18:54 19:13
Shepshed, adj Griffin Close 06:33 07:02 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:09 10:19 16:19 18:55 19:14

Shepshed - Loughborough - Leicester

Shepshed, adj Griffin Close 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:54 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:46 07:59 08:18 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:24 then every 15 minutes until 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:07 16:21 then every 12 minutes until 17:33 17:48 18:05 18:30 18:55 19:25
Shepshed, opp The Meadows 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:55 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:47 08:00 08:19 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:25 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:08 16:22 17:34 17:49 18:06 18:31 18:56 19:26
Shepshed, opp Springfield Road 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:56 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:48 08:01 08:20 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:14 09:26 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:09 16:23 17:35 17:50 18:07 18:32 18:57 19:27
Shepshed, adj Council Offices 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:57 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:49 08:02 08:21 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:27 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:10 16:24 17:36 17:51 18:08 18:33 18:58 19:28
Shepshed, o/s Bull Ring 06:05 06:25 06:45 06:59 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:51 08:04 08:23 08:40s 08:52s 09:05s 09:17 09:29 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:12 16:26 17:38 17:53 18:10 18:35 19:00 19:30
Shepshed, o/s Sullington Road 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:00 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:52 08:05 08:24 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:30 14:15 14:30 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:13 16:27 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:35 19:00 19:30
Shepshed, o/s Leicester Road 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:00 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:52 08:05 08:24 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:30 14:15 14:30 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:13 16:27 17:39 17:54 18:11 18:36 19:01 19:31
Shepshed, opp Cambridge Street 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:01 07:13 07:26 07:39 07:53 08:07 08:26 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:31 14:16 14:31 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:59 16:14 16:28 17:40 17:55 18:12 18:37 19:02 19:32
Shepshed, opp Ingleberry Road 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:02 07:14 07:27 07:40 07:54 08:08 08:27 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:32 14:17 14:32 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:00 16:15 16:29 17:41 17:56 18:13 18:38 19:03 19:33
Shepshed, adj Highways Department 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:04 07:16 07:29 07:42 07:56 08:10 08:29 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:34 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:03 16:17 16:31 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:39 19:04 19:34
Loughborough, opp Petrol Station 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:07 07:19 07:32 07:45 07:59 08:14 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:37 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:07 16:20 16:34 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:42 19:07 19:37
Loughborough, adj Pitsford Drive 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:09 07:21 07:34 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:35 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:09 16:22 16:36 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:43 19:08 19:38
Loughborough, adj Ravensthorpe Drive 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:09 07:21 07:34 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:35 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:09 16:22 16:36 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:43 19:08 19:38
Loughborough, adj Windleden Road 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:10 07:22 07:35 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:36 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:10 16:23 16:37 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:44 19:09 19:39
Loughborough, adj Hurstwood Road 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:11 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:37 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:41 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:11 16:24 16:38 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:45 19:10 19:40
Loughborough, o/s Booth Wood Primary School 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:12 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:38 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:42 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:12 16:25 16:39 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:46 19:11 19:41
Loughborough, adj Blackbrook Road 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:12 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:38 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:42 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:12 16:25 16:39 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:46 19:11 19:41
Loughborough Blackbrook Road (N-bound) 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:13 07:25 07:38 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:39 08:54 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:43 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:13 16:26 16:40 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:47 19:12 19:42
Loughborough, o/s Gracedieu Road 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:14 07:26 07:39 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:40 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:44 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:14 16:27 16:41 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:48 19:13 19:43
Loughborough, adj Trackside Close 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:15 07:27 07:40 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:41 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:45 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:15 16:28 16:42 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:49 19:14 19:44
Loughborough, adj Tennyson Road 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:16 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:42 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:46 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:16 16:29 16:43 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:50 19:15 19:45
Loughborough, adj Burns Road 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:16 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:42 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:46 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:16 16:29 16:43 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:50 19:15 19:45
Loughborough, adj Hospital 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:09 08:24 08:43 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:47 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:17 16:30 16:44 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:51 19:16 19:46
Loughborough, opp Registry Office 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:44 08:59 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:48 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:18 16:31 16:45 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:52 19:17 19:47
Loughborough, adj Cumberland Road 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:19 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:11 08:26 08:45 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:19 16:32 16:46 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:53 19:18 19:48
Loughborough, opp Radmoor Road 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:12 08:27 08:46 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:50 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:20 16:33 16:47 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:54 19:19 19:49
Loughborough Derby Road (Stand DA) 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:22 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:48 09:03 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:52 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:22 16:35 16:49 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:56 19:21 19:51
Loughborough Lemyngton Street (Stand LB) 06:02 06:30 06:50 07:02 07:10 07:24 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:50 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:54 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:24 16:37 16:51 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:58 19:23 19:53
Loughborough Lemyngton Street (Stand LB) 06:02 06:30 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:28 07:38 07:51 08:04 08:20 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:34 09:44 09:56 14:41 14:59 15:14 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:42 16:54 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:00 19:25 19:55
Loughborough, opp Aumberry Gap 06:02 06:30 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:28 07:38 07:51 08:04 08:20 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:34 09:44 09:56 14:41 14:59 15:14 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:42 16:54 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:00 19:25 19:55
Loughborough, opp Grammar School 06:03 06:31 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:29 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:21 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:35 09:45 09:57 14:42 15:01 15:15 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:43 16:55 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:01 19:26 19:56
Loughborough, o/s Beeches Road 06:04 06:32 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:30 07:40 07:53 08:06 08:22 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:36 09:46 09:58 14:43 15:01 15:16 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:44 16:56 18:08 18:23 18:38 19:02 19:27 19:57
Loughborough, opp Shelthorpe Road 06:05 06:33 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:31 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:23 08:39 08:49 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:47 09:59 14:44 15:02 15:17 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:45 16:57 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:02 19:27 19:57
Loughborough, opp Cemetery 06:05 06:33 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:31 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:23 08:39 08:49 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:47 09:59 14:44 15:03 15:17 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:45 16:57 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:03 19:28 19:58
Quorn, opp Main Street 06:06 06:34 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:32 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:24 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:48 10:00 14:45 15:04 15:18 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:46 16:58 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:04 19:29 19:59
Quorn Farley Way (SE-bound) 06:09 06:37 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:35 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:27 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:41 09:51 10:03 14:48 15:07 15:21 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:49 17:01 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:07 19:32 20:02
Quorn, adj Barrow Road 06:10 06:38 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:36 07:46 07:59 08:12 08:28 08:44 08:54 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:42 09:52 10:04 14:49 15:08 15:22 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:50 17:02 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:07 19:32 20:02
Quorndon Fox (opp) 06:11 06:39 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:37 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:29 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:43 09:53 10:05 14:50 15:05 15:09 15:23 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:51 17:03 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:08 19:33 20:03
Quorn, adj Station Road 06:11 06:39 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:37 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:29 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:43 09:53 10:05 14:50 15:05 15:09 15:23 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:51 17:03 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:08 19:33 20:03
Quorn, opp Wood Lane 06:12 06:40 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:38 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:30 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:44 09:54 10:06 14:51 15:06 15:10 15:24 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:52 17:04 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:09 19:34 20:04
Quorn, opp Unitt Road 06:13 06:41 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:39 07:49 08:02 08:15 08:31 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:45 09:55 10:07 14:52 15:07 15:11 15:25 15:39 15:52 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:53 17:05 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:10 19:35 20:05
Mountsorrel, opp Cemetery 06:14 06:42 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:40 07:50 08:03 08:16 08:32 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:46 09:56 10:08 14:53 15:08 15:12 15:26 15:40 15:53 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:54 17:06 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:10 19:35 20:05
Mountsorrel, opp Hawcliffe Road 06:15 06:43 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:41 07:51 08:04 08:17 08:33 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:47 09:57 10:09 14:54 15:09 15:13 15:27 15:41 15:54 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:55 17:07 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:11 19:36 20:06
Mountsorrel, adj Bradgate Close 06:15 06:43 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:41 07:51 08:04 08:17 08:33 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:47 09:57 10:09 14:54 15:09 15:13 15:27 15:41 15:55 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:55 17:07 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:11 19:36 20:06
Mountsorrel, opp Bond Lane 06:16 06:44 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:42 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:34 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:48 09:58 10:10 14:55 15:10 15:14 15:28 15:42 15:56 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:56 17:08 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:12 19:37 20:07
Mountsorrel, opp Watling Street 06:17 06:45 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:43 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:35 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:49 09:59 10:11 14:56 15:11 15:15 15:29 15:43 15:57 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:57 17:09 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:13 19:38 20:08
Mountsorrel, opp Castle 06:18 06:46 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:44 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:36 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:50 10:00 10:12 14:57 15:12 15:16 15:30 15:44 15:57 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:58 17:10 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:13 19:38 20:08
Mountsorrel, opp Library 06:18 06:46 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:44 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:36 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:50 10:00 10:12 14:57 15:12 15:16 15:30 15:44 15:58 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:58 17:10 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:13 19:38 20:08
Mountsorrel, opp Church Hill Road 06:19 06:47 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:45 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:37 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:51 10:01 10:13 14:58 15:13 15:17 15:31 15:45 15:59 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:59 17:11 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:14 19:39 20:09
Mountsorrel, adj Danvers Road 06:19 06:47 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:45 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:37 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:51 10:01 10:13 14:58 15:13 15:17 15:31 15:45 16:00 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:59 17:11 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:14 19:39 20:09
Mountsorrel, adj Linkfield Road 06:20 06:48 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:46 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:38 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:52 10:02 10:14 14:59 15:14 15:18 15:32 15:46 16:00 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 17:00 17:12 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:15 19:40 20:10
Rothley, opp Walton Lane 06:21 06:49 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:47 07:57 08:10 08:23 08:39 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:53 10:03 10:15 15:00 15:15 15:19 15:33 15:47 16:01 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 17:01 17:13 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:40 20:10
Rothley, o/s Cemetery 06:22 06:50 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:48 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:40 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:54 10:04 10:16 15:01 15:16 15:20 15:34 15:48 16:02 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:02 17:14 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:41 20:11
Rothley, opp Garland 06:23 06:51 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:49 07:59 08:12 08:25 08:41 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:55 10:05 10:17 15:02 15:17 15:21 15:35 15:49 16:03 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:03 17:15 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:42 20:12
Rothley, opp Cross Green 06:24 06:52 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:50 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:42 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:56 10:06 10:18 15:03 15:18 15:22 15:36 15:50 16:05 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:04 17:16 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:43 20:13
Rothley, opp Town Green Street 06:24 06:52 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:50 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:42 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:56 10:06 10:18 15:03 15:18 15:22 15:36 15:50 16:05 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:04 17:16 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:43 20:13
Rothley, opp Hallfields Lane 06:25 06:53 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:51 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:43 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:57 10:07 10:19 15:04 15:19 15:23 15:37 15:51 16:05 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:05 17:17 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:18 19:43 20:13
Rothley, adj The Red Lion 06:25 06:54 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:52 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:57 10:07 10:19 15:04 15:19 15:23 15:37 15:51 16:06 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:52 17:05 17:17 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:44 20:14
Birstall Meadow Road (opp) 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:58 08:08 08:21 08:34 08:50 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:03 10:13 10:25 15:10 15:25 15:29 15:43 15:57 16:10 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:58 17:11 17:23 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:23 19:48 20:18
Birstall, after Bentley Road 06:31 07:00 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:58 08:08 08:21 08:34 08:50 09:06 09:16 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:04 10:14 10:26 15:11 15:26 15:30 15:44 15:58 16:11 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:12 17:24 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:24 19:49 20:19
Birstall, opp Greengate Lane 06:32 07:01 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:59 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:51 09:07 09:17 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:15 10:27 15:12 15:27 15:31 15:45 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:13 17:25 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:24 19:49 20:19
Birstall, before Beechfield Avenue 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:34 07:46 08:00 08:10 08:23 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:15 10:27 15:12 15:27 15:31 15:45 15:59 16:12 16:23 16:35 16:47 17:00 17:13 17:25 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:25 19:50 20:20
Birstall, opp Goscote Hall Road 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:01 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:53 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:06 10:16 10:28 15:13 15:28 15:32 15:46 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:01 17:14 17:26 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:25 19:50 20:20
Birstall, opp Park Road 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:01 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:53 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:06 10:16 10:28 15:13 15:28 15:32 15:46 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:01 17:14 17:26 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:25 19:50 20:20
Birstall, adj Hermitage Road 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:02 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:54 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:17 10:29 15:14 15:29 15:33 15:47 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:02 17:15 17:27 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:26 19:51 20:21
Birstall Red Hill Circle (S-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:03 08:13 08:26 08:39 08:55 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:08 10:18 10:30 15:15 15:30 15:34 15:48 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:03 17:16 17:28 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:27 19:52 20:22
Belgrave, adj Red Hill Circle 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:04 08:14 08:27 08:40 08:56 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:09 10:19 10:31 15:16 15:31 15:35 15:49 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:04 17:17 17:29 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:28 19:53 20:23
Belgrave, adj McDonald's 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:05 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:09 10:19 10:31 15:16 15:31 15:35 15:49 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:04 17:17 17:29 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:28 19:53 20:23
Belgrave, adj Talbot Street 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:07 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:58 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:11 10:21 10:33 15:18 15:33 15:37 15:51 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:06 17:19 17:31 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:30 19:55 20:25
Belgrave, adj Bath Street 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:08 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:59 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:12 10:22 10:34 15:19 15:34 15:38 15:52 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:07 17:20 17:32 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:31 19:56 20:26
Belgrave, adj Victoria Road North 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:42 07:56 08:10 08:20 08:33 08:46 09:00 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:13 10:23 10:35 15:20 15:35 15:39 15:53 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:08 17:21 17:33 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:32 19:57 20:27
Belgrave, opp Shirley Street 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:10 08:21 08:34 08:47 09:01 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:14 10:24 10:36 15:21 15:36 15:40 15:54 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:09 17:22 17:34 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:32 19:57 20:27
Belgrave, adj Shaftesbury Avenue 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:44 07:57 08:11 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:02 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:15 10:25 10:37 15:22 15:37 15:41 15:55 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:10 17:23 17:35 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:33 19:58 20:28
Belgrave, opp Ellis Avenue 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:45 07:59 08:13 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:16 10:26 10:38 15:23 15:38 15:42 15:56 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:11 17:24 17:36 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:34 19:59 20:29
Belgrave, adj Brandon Street 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:46 08:00 08:14 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:17 10:27 10:39 15:24 15:39 15:43 15:57 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:12 17:25 17:37 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:35 20:00 20:30
Belgrave, adj Dysart Way 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:47 08:01 08:15 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:18 10:28 10:40 15:25 15:40 15:44 15:58 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:13 17:26 17:38 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:36 20:01 20:31
Belgrave, opp Leicester College 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:48 08:03 08:17 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:19 10:29 10:41 15:26 15:41 15:45 15:59 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:14 17:27 17:39 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:37 20:02 20:32
Leicester, adj George Street 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:49 08:04 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:07 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:20 10:30 10:42 15:27 15:42 15:46 16:00 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:15 17:28 17:40 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:38 20:03 20:33
Leicester Orchard Street (Stand BN) 06:49 07:19 07:39 07:51 08:05 08:19 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:22 10:32 10:44 15:29 15:44 15:48 16:02 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:17 17:30 17:42 18:54 19:09 19:22 19:39 20:04 20:34
Leicester St Margaret's Bus Station (Set Down Only) 06:50 07:20 07:40 07:52 08:07 08:21 08:33 08:46 08:59 09:10 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:23 10:33 10:45 15:30 15:45 15:49 16:03 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:18 17:31 17:43 18:55 19:10 19:23 19:40 20:05 20:35

s – sets down only

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information