🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

127 - Leicester - Loughborough - Shepshed

A bus service operated by Arriva Midlands

Map

Leicester - Loughborough - Shepshed

Leicester St Margaret's Bus Station (Stand SH) 05:51 06:12 06:40 06:52 07:03 07:17 07:27 07:42 08:00 08:19 then every 15 minutes until 14:04 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:40 19:40 22:10 23:10
Leicester, opp George Street 05:52 06:14 06:42 06:54 07:05 07:19 07:29 07:44 08:02 08:21 14:06 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:31 17:46 18:42 19:42 22:12 23:12
Belgrave, adj Leicester College 05:53 06:14 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:20 07:30 07:45 08:03 08:22 14:07 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:32 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:42 19:42 22:12 23:12
Belgrave, adj Abbey Park Street 05:54 06:15 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:21 07:31 07:46 08:04 08:23 14:08 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:43 19:43 22:13 23:13
Belgrave, opp Donaldson Road 05:54 06:16 06:44 06:56 07:07 07:21 07:31 07:46 08:04 08:23 14:08 14:18 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:20 16:34 16:50 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:44 19:44 22:14 23:14
Belgrave, adj Law Street 05:55 06:17 06:45 06:57 07:08 07:22 07:32 07:47 08:05 08:24 14:09 14:19 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:36 17:50 18:45 19:45 22:15 23:15
Belgrave, adj Ellis Avenue 05:56 06:18 06:46 06:58 07:09 07:23 07:33 07:48 08:06 08:25 14:10 14:20 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:37 17:51 18:46 19:46 22:16 23:16
Belgrave, opp Shaftesbury Avenue 05:57 06:19 06:47 06:59 07:10 07:24 07:34 07:49 08:07 08:26 14:11 14:21 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:24 16:38 16:54 17:10 17:24 17:39 17:52 18:47 19:47 22:17 23:17
Belgrave, adj Shirley Street 05:57 06:20 06:48 07:00 07:11 07:25 07:35 07:50 08:08 08:27 14:12 14:22 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:25 16:39 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:40 17:53 18:48 19:48 22:18 23:18
Belgrave, opp Victoria Road North 05:58 06:20 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:26 07:36 07:51 08:09 08:28 14:13 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:26 16:40 16:56 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:53 18:48 19:48 22:18 23:18
Belgrave, opp Bath Street 05:58 06:21 06:49 07:01 07:12 07:26 07:36 07:51 08:09 08:28 14:13 14:23 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:13 17:27 17:41 17:54 18:49 19:49 22:19 23:19
Belgrave, o/s New Bridge 05:59 06:21 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:27 07:37 07:52 08:10 08:29 14:14 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:27 16:41 16:57 17:14 17:28 17:42 17:55 18:49 19:49 22:19 23:19
Birstall Red Hill Circle (N-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:24 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:30 07:40 07:55 08:13 08:32 14:17 14:27 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:31 16:45 17:01 17:18 17:32 17:46 17:58 18:52 19:52 22:22 23:22
Birstall, opp Hermitage Road 05:31 06:01 06:24 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:30 07:40 07:55 08:13 08:32 14:17 14:27 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:32 16:46 17:02 17:18 17:32 17:46 17:58 18:52 19:52 22:22 23:22
Birstall, adj Park Road 05:32 06:02 06:25 06:53 07:06 07:18 07:32 07:42 07:57 08:15 08:33 14:18 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:33 16:47 17:03 17:20 17:34 17:47 17:59 18:53 19:53 22:23 23:23
Birstall, adj Goscote Hall Road 05:32 06:02 06:25 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:32 07:42 07:57 08:15 08:33 14:18 14:28 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:33 16:47 17:03 17:20 17:34 17:48 17:59 18:53 19:53 22:23 23:23
Birstall, opp Beechfield Avenue 05:33 06:03 06:26 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:33 07:43 07:58 08:16 08:34 14:19 14:29 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:34 16:48 17:04 17:21 17:35 17:49 18:00 18:54 19:54 22:24 23:24
Birstall, adj Greengate Lane 05:34 06:04 06:27 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:34 07:44 07:59 08:17 08:35 14:20 14:30 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:36 16:50 17:06 17:22 17:36 17:50 18:01 18:55 19:55 22:25 23:25
Birstall, opp Bentley Road 05:34 06:04 06:28 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:35 07:45 08:00 08:18 08:36 14:21 14:31 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:37 16:51 17:07 17:23 17:37 17:51 18:02 18:56 19:56 22:26 23:26
Birstall Meadow Road (adj) 05:35 06:05 06:28 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:36 07:46 08:01 08:19 08:37 14:22 14:32 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:38 16:52 17:08 17:24 17:38 17:52 18:03 18:57 19:57 22:27 23:27
Rothley, opp Woodcock Farm 05:38 06:08 06:32 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:41 07:51 08:06 08:24 08:41 14:26 14:36 14:54 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:44 16:58 17:14 17:30 17:44 17:57 18:07 19:01 20:01 22:31 23:31
Rothley, opp The Red Lion 05:39 06:09 06:33 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:25 08:42 14:27 14:37 14:54 15:09 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:45 16:59 17:15 17:31 17:45 17:57 18:08 19:02 20:02 22:32 23:32
Rothley, adj Warren Way 05:40 06:10 06:34 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:26 08:43 14:28 14:38 14:55 15:10 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:46 17:00 17:16 17:32 17:46 17:58 18:09 19:03 20:03 22:33 23:33
Rothley, o/s Town Green Street 05:40 06:10 06:34 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:44 07:54 08:09 08:27 08:43 14:28 14:38 14:56 15:11 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:47 17:01 17:17 17:33 17:47 17:59 18:09 19:03 20:03 22:33 23:33
Rothley, o/s Cross Green 05:41 06:11 06:35 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:28 08:44 14:29 14:39 14:57 15:12 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:48 17:02 17:18 17:34 17:48 18:00 18:10 19:04 20:04 22:34 23:34
Rothley, adj Garland 05:41 06:11 06:35 07:07 07:19 07:32 07:46 07:56 08:11 08:28 08:44 14:29 14:39 14:58 15:13 15:30 15:44 16:00 16:15 16:29 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:35 17:49 18:01 18:11 19:04 20:04 22:34 23:34
Rothley, opp Cemetery 05:42 06:12 06:36 07:08 07:20 07:33 07:47 07:57 08:12 08:29 08:45 14:30 14:40 14:59 15:14 15:31 15:45 16:01 16:16 16:30 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:36 17:50 18:02 18:12 19:05 20:05 22:35 23:35
Rothley, adj Manor Holt Close 15:46 16:50 22:36
Mountsorrel, opp Linkfield Road 05:43 06:13 06:37 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:31 08:47 14:32 14:42 15:00 15:15 15:32 16:02 16:17 16:31 17:05 17:21 17:37 17:51 18:03 18:13 19:06 20:06 23:36
Mountsorrel, opp Danvers Road 05:44 06:14 06:38 07:10 07:23 07:35 07:49 07:59 08:14 08:32 08:48 14:33 14:43 15:01 15:16 15:33 16:03 16:18 16:33 17:06 17:22 17:38 17:52 18:04 18:14 19:07 20:07 23:37
Mountsorrel, o/s Church Hill Road 05:45 06:15 06:39 07:11 07:23 07:36 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:32 08:48 14:33 14:43 15:02 15:17 15:34 16:04 16:19 16:34 17:07 17:23 17:39 17:53 18:05 18:15 19:08 20:08 23:38
Mountsorrel, adj Castle Hill 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:00 08:16 08:33 08:49 14:34 14:44 15:02 15:17 15:34 16:04 16:19 16:35 17:07 17:23 17:39 17:53 18:05 18:15 19:08 20:08 23:38
Mountsorrel, opp Kingfisher Road 15:47 16:51 22:37
Mountsorrel, o/s Castle 05:46 06:16 06:40 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:51 08:01 08:17 08:34 08:50 14:35 14:45 15:03 15:18 15:35 15:53 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:57 17:08 17:24 17:40 17:54 18:06 18:16 19:09 20:09 22:38 23:39
Mountsorrel, adj Watling Street 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:13 07:25 07:39 07:52 08:02 08:18 08:34 08:50 14:35 14:45 15:04 15:19 15:36 15:53 16:06 16:21 16:37 16:57 17:09 17:25 17:41 17:55 18:07 18:17 19:09 20:09 22:39 23:39
Mountsorrel, adj Bond Lane 05:47 06:17 06:41 07:13 07:26 07:40 07:52 08:02 08:19 08:35 08:51 14:36 14:46 15:04 15:19 15:36 15:54 16:06 16:21 16:37 16:58 17:09 17:25 17:41 17:55 18:07 18:17 19:10 20:10 22:39 23:40
Mountsorrel, opp Bradgate Close 05:48 06:18 06:42 07:14 07:27 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:20 08:36 08:52 14:37 14:47 15:05 15:20 15:37 15:54 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:58 17:10 17:26 17:42 17:56 18:08 18:18 19:11 20:11 22:40 23:41
Mountsorrel, adj Hawcliffe Road 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:15 07:27 07:41 07:54 08:04 08:20 08:36 08:52 14:37 14:47 15:06 15:21 15:38 15:55 16:08 16:23 16:39 16:59 17:11 17:27 17:43 17:57 18:09 18:19 19:11 20:11 22:41 23:41
Mountsorrel, adj Cemetery 05:49 06:19 06:44 07:16 07:28 07:43 07:55 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:53 14:38 14:48 15:07 15:22 15:39 15:56 16:09 16:24 16:40 17:00 17:12 17:28 17:44 17:58 18:10 18:20 19:12 20:12 22:42 23:42
Quorn, o/s Unitt Road 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:17 07:30 07:44 07:56 08:06 08:23 08:39 08:55 14:40 14:50 15:08 15:23 15:40 15:56 16:10 16:25 16:41 17:00 17:13 17:29 17:45 17:59 18:11 18:21 19:13 20:13 22:43 23:43
Quorn, adj Wood Lane 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:18 07:30 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:55 14:40 14:50 15:09 15:24 15:41 15:57 16:11 16:26 16:42 17:01 17:14 17:30 17:46 18:00 18:12 18:22 19:14 20:14 22:44 23:44
Quorn, opp Weavers Close 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:19 07:31 07:46 07:58 08:08 08:25 08:40 08:56 14:41 14:51 15:10 15:25 15:42 15:58 16:12 16:27 16:43 17:02 17:15 17:31 17:47 18:01 18:13 18:23 19:15 20:15 22:45 23:45
Quorndon Fox (adj) 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:21 07:33 07:48 08:00 08:10 08:27 08:42 08:58 14:43 14:53 15:12 15:27 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:03 17:17 17:33 17:49 18:03 18:15 18:25 19:16 20:16 22:46 23:46
Quorn, o/s Barrow Road 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:21 07:33 07:48 08:00 08:10 08:27 08:42 08:58 14:43 14:53 15:12 15:27 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:03 17:17 17:34 17:50 18:03 18:15 18:25 19:16 20:16 22:46 23:46
Quorn Farley Way (NW-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:50 07:23 07:34 07:49 08:02 08:11 08:29 08:44 09:00 14:45 14:54 15:13 15:29 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:19 17:35 17:51 18:05 18:16 18:26 19:17 20:17 22:47 23:47
Quorn, adj Main Street 05:57 06:27 06:53 07:26 07:37 07:52 08:06 08:13 08:32 08:47 09:03 14:48 14:56 15:15 15:32 15:49 16:03 16:19 16:33 16:48 17:09 17:23 17:41 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:29 19:20 20:20 22:49 23:50
Loughborough, o/s Cemetery 05:59 06:29 06:55 07:28 07:39 07:54 08:07 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:05 14:50 14:57 15:16 15:34 15:50 16:04 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:24 17:43 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:30 19:21 20:21 22:50 23:51
Loughborough, adj Shelthorpe Road 05:59 06:29 06:56 07:29 07:39 07:54 08:08 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:06 14:51 14:58 15:17 15:35 15:51 16:05 16:21 16:35 16:50 17:11 17:25 17:44 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:31 19:22 20:22 22:51 23:52
Loughborough, adj Grammar School 06:00 06:30 06:57 07:30 07:40 07:55 08:09 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:07 14:52 14:58 15:17 15:36 15:52 16:06 16:22 16:36 16:51 17:12 17:26 17:46 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:32 19:23 20:23 22:52 23:53
Loughborough, adj Southfields Park 06:01 06:31 06:58 07:31 07:41 07:56 08:10 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:08 14:53 14:59 15:18 15:37 15:53 16:06 16:23 16:37 16:52 17:13 17:27 17:47 18:03 18:13 18:24 18:32 19:23 20:23 22:53 23:53
Loughborough High Street (Stand HA) 06:02 06:32 06:59 07:32 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:17 08:38 08:53 09:09 14:54 14:59 15:18 15:38 15:54 16:07 16:24 16:38 16:53 17:15 17:29 17:49 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:33 19:24 20:24 22:53 23:54
Loughborough Baxter Gate (Stand BC) 06:02 06:32 06:59 07:32 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:09 14:54 15:00 15:19 15:38 15:54 16:07 16:24 16:38 16:53 17:15 17:29 17:50 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:33 19:24 20:24 22:54 23:54
Loughborough Fennel Street (Stand FA) 07:01 07:34 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:19 08:40 08:55 09:11 14:56 15:01 15:20 15:40 15:56 16:09 16:26 16:40 16:55 17:17 17:31 17:52 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:35 22:55
Loughborough Fennel Street (Stand FA) 06:04 06:34 07:02 07:35 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:25 08:46 09:02 09:17 15:02 15:12 15:29 15:46 16:03 16:16 16:33 16:47 17:02 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:20 18:33 18:46 22:57
Loughborough Swan Street (Stand SA) 06:04 06:34 07:03 07:36 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:26 08:47 09:03 09:18 15:03 15:13 15:30 15:47 16:04 16:17 16:34 16:47 17:03 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:21 18:34 18:47 22:58
Loughborough Ashby Square (Stand AA) 06:05 06:35 07:03 07:36 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:27 08:47 09:03 09:18 15:03 15:14 15:31 15:48 16:05 16:18 16:35 16:48 17:04 17:22 17:37 17:56 18:11 18:21 18:34 18:47 22:58
Loughborough, adj Radmoor Road 06:06 06:36 07:04 07:37 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:28 08:48 09:04 09:19 15:04 15:15 15:32 15:49 16:06 16:19 16:36 16:48 17:05 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:23 18:36 18:49 22:59
Loughborough, o/s Registry Office 06:07 06:37 07:06 07:39 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:31 08:50 09:06 09:21 15:06 15:17 15:35 15:51 16:08 16:21 16:38 16:49 17:08 17:25 17:40 17:59 18:14 18:24 18:37 18:50 23:01
Loughborough, opp Hospital 06:08 06:38 07:07 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:33 08:52 09:08 09:23 15:08 15:20 15:37 15:53 16:11 16:23 16:41 16:51 17:10 17:28 17:42 18:01 18:16 18:26 18:39 18:52 23:02
Loughborough, opp Burns Road 06:09 06:39 07:08 07:41 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:34 08:52 09:08 09:23 15:08 15:20 15:38 15:54 16:11 16:24 16:41 16:51 17:11 17:28 17:43 18:02 18:17 18:27 18:40 18:53 23:03
Loughborough, opp Tennyson Road 06:09 06:39 07:08 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:34 08:53 09:09 09:24 15:09 15:21 15:38 15:54 16:12 16:24 16:42 16:51 17:11 17:29 17:43 18:02 18:17 18:27 18:40 18:53 23:03
Loughborough, adj Angus Drive 06:10 06:40 07:09 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:36 08:54 09:10 09:25 15:10 15:22 15:40 15:56 16:13 16:26 16:43 16:52 17:13 17:30 17:45 18:03 18:18 18:28 18:41 18:54 23:04
Loughborough, opp Gracedieu Road 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:43 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:37 08:54 09:10 09:25 15:10 15:23 15:41 15:56 16:14 16:26 16:44 16:52 17:14 17:31 17:45 18:04 18:19 18:29 18:42 18:55 23:05
Loughborough Blackbrook Road (S-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:44 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:38 08:55 09:11 09:26 15:11 15:24 15:42 15:57 16:15 16:27 16:45 16:53 17:15 17:32 17:46 18:05 18:20 18:30 18:43 18:56 23:06
Loughborough, opp Blackbrook Road 06:12 06:42 07:11 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:39 08:56 09:12 09:27 15:12 15:25 15:43 15:58 16:16 16:28 16:46 16:53 17:16 17:33 17:47 18:06 18:21 18:31 18:44 18:57 23:06
Loughborough, opp Booth Wood Primary School 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:40 08:57 09:13 09:28 15:13 15:26 15:44 15:59 16:17 16:29 16:47 16:54 17:17 17:34 17:48 18:06 18:21 18:31 18:44 18:57 23:07
Loughborough, opp Hurstwood Road 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:46 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:41 08:57 09:13 09:28 15:13 15:27 15:45 16:00 16:18 16:30 16:48 16:54 17:18 17:35 17:49 18:07 18:22 18:32 18:45 18:58 23:08
Loughborough, opp Windleden Road 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:41 08:58 09:14 09:29 15:14 15:28 15:45 16:01 16:19 16:31 16:49 16:54 17:18 17:36 17:50 18:08 18:23 18:33 18:46 18:59 23:08
Loughborough, opp Ravensthorpe Drive 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:42 08:59 09:15 09:30 15:15 15:28 15:46 16:02 16:19 16:32 16:49 16:55 17:19 17:36 17:51 18:09 18:24 18:34 18:47 19:00 23:09
Loughborough, opp Pitsford Drive 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:44 09:00 09:16 09:31 15:16 15:30 15:48 16:03 16:21 16:33 16:51 16:56 17:21 17:38 17:52 18:10 18:25 18:35 18:48 19:01 23:10
Loughborough, adj Petrol Station 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:45 09:01 09:17 09:32 15:17 15:31 15:49 16:04 16:22 16:34 16:52 16:58 17:22 17:38 17:53 18:11 18:26 18:36 18:49 19:02 23:10
Shepshed, opp Highways Department 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:49 09:05 09:21 09:36 15:21 15:35 15:53 16:08 16:26 16:38 16:56 17:04 17:26 17:41 17:57 18:15 18:30 18:40 18:53 19:06 23:14
Shepshed, o/s Warehouse 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:54 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:50 09:06 09:22 09:37 15:22 15:36 15:54 16:09 16:27 16:39 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:42 17:58 18:16 18:31 18:41 18:54 19:07 23:15
Shepshed, adj Cambridge Street 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:55 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:51 09:07 09:23 09:38 15:23 15:37 15:55 16:10 16:28 16:40 16:58 17:08 17:28 17:42 17:59 18:17 18:32 18:42 18:55 19:08 23:15
Shepshed, opp Leicester Road 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:39 15:24 15:38 15:56 16:11 16:29 16:41 16:59 17:10 17:29 17:43 18:00 18:18 18:33 18:43 18:56 19:09 23:16
Shepshed, opp Bull Ring 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:57 08:12 08:28 08:43 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:40 15:25 15:39 15:57 16:12 16:31 16:42 17:00 17:12 17:30 17:44 18:01 18:19 18:34 18:44 18:57 19:10 23:17
Shepshed, opp Council Offices 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:58 08:13 08:29 08:44 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:41 15:26 15:40 15:58 16:13 16:32 16:43 17:01 17:14 17:31 17:45 18:02 18:20 18:35 18:45 18:58 19:11
Shepshed, o/s Lambert Avenue 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:59 08:14 08:30 08:45 08:56 09:11 09:27 09:42 15:27 15:41 15:59 16:14 16:33 16:44 17:02 17:16 17:32 17:45 18:03 18:21 18:36 18:46 18:59 19:12
Shepshed, opp Neville Close 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:46 08:56 09:12 09:28 09:43 15:28 15:42 16:00 16:15 16:33 16:45 17:03 17:16 17:33 17:46 18:04 18:22 18:37 18:47 19:00 19:13
Shepshed, adj McCarthy Road 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:46 08:57 09:12 09:28 09:43 15:28 15:42 16:00 16:15 16:34 16:45 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:46 18:04 18:22 18:37 18:47 19:00 19:13
Shepshed, adj Chatsworth Close 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:48 08:58 09:14 09:30 09:45 15:30 15:44 16:02 16:17 16:35 16:47 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:47 18:06 18:24 18:39 18:49 19:02 19:15
Shepshed, adj Griffin Close 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:00 09:15 09:31 09:46 15:31 15:45 16:03 16:18 16:37 16:48 17:06 17:22 17:36 17:48 18:07 18:25 18:40 18:50 19:03 19:16

Shepshed - Loughborough - Leicester

Shepshed, adj Griffin Close 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 then every 15 minutes until 12:53 13:08 13:23 then every 15 minutes until 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:25
Shepshed, opp The Meadows 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 12:54 13:09 13:24 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:01 18:31 18:56 19:26
Shepshed, opp Springfield Road 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:25 08:40 08:55 12:55 13:10 13:25 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:02 18:32 18:57 19:27
Shepshed, adj Council Offices 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:26 08:41 08:56 12:56 13:11 13:26 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:03 18:33 18:58 19:28
Shepshed, o/s Bull Ring 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:28 08:43 08:58 12:58 13:13 13:28 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:05 18:35 19:00 19:30
Shepshed, o/s Sullington Road 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:29 08:44 08:59 12:59 13:14 13:29 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:05 18:35 19:00 19:30
Shepshed, o/s Leicester Road 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:29 08:44 08:59 12:59 13:14 13:29 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:06 18:36 19:01 19:31
Shepshed, opp Cambridge Street 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:31 08:46 09:00 13:00 13:15 13:30 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:07 18:37 19:02 19:32
Shepshed, opp Ingleberry Road 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:32 08:47 09:01 13:01 13:16 13:31 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:08 18:38 19:03 19:33
Shepshed, adj Highways Department 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:35 08:50 09:03 13:03 13:18 13:33 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:09 18:39 19:04 19:34
Loughborough, opp Petrol Station 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:40 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:39 08:54 09:06 13:06 13:21 13:36 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:12 18:42 19:07 19:37
Loughborough, adj Pitsford Drive 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:42 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:41 08:56 09:08 13:08 13:23 13:38 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:13 18:43 19:08 19:38
Loughborough, adj Ravensthorpe Drive 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:42 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:41 08:56 09:08 13:08 13:23 13:38 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:24 15:38 15:53 16:09 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:13 18:43 19:08 19:38
Loughborough, adj Windleden Road 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:43 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:42 08:57 09:09 13:09 13:24 13:39 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:26 15:39 15:54 16:10 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:14 18:44 19:09 19:39
Loughborough, adj Hurstwood Road 06:16 06:36 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:44 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:43 08:58 09:10 13:10 13:25 13:40 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:27 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:15 18:45 19:10 19:40
Loughborough, o/s Booth Wood Primary School 06:17 06:37 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:45 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:44 08:59 09:11 13:11 13:26 13:41 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:29 15:41 15:56 16:12 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:44 17:59 18:16 18:46 19:11 19:41
Loughborough, adj Blackbrook Road 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:45 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:44 08:59 09:11 13:11 13:26 13:41 14:26 14:41 14:57 15:12 15:31 15:41 15:56 16:12 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:32 17:44 17:59 18:16 18:46 19:11 19:41
Loughborough Blackbrook Road (N-bound) 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:46 08:02 08:19 08:34 08:45 09:00 09:12 13:12 13:27 13:42 14:27 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:32 15:42 15:57 16:14 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:45 18:00 18:17 18:47 19:12 19:42
Loughborough, o/s Gracedieu Road 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:47 08:03 08:20 08:35 08:46 09:01 09:13 13:13 13:28 13:43 14:28 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:33 15:43 15:58 16:15 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:35 17:46 18:01 18:18 18:48 19:13 19:43
Loughborough, adj Trackside Close 06:20 06:40 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:48 08:04 08:21 08:36 08:47 09:02 09:14 13:14 13:29 13:44 14:29 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:34 15:44 15:59 16:16 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:37 17:47 18:02 18:19 18:49 19:14 19:44
Loughborough, adj Tennyson Road 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:49 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:48 09:03 09:15 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:35 15:45 16:00 16:17 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:38 17:48 18:03 18:20 18:50 19:15 19:45
Loughborough, adj Burns Road 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:49 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:48 09:03 09:15 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:36 15:45 16:00 16:17 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:38 17:48 18:03 18:20 18:50 19:15 19:45
Loughborough, adj Hospital 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:50 08:06 08:23 08:38 08:49 09:04 09:16 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:31 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:37 15:46 16:01 16:18 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:40 17:49 18:04 18:21 18:51 19:16 19:46
Loughborough, opp Registry Office 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:51 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:50 09:05 09:17 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:32 14:47 15:04 15:19 15:39 15:48 16:02 16:20 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:42 17:50 18:05 18:22 18:52 19:17 19:47
Loughborough, adj Cumberland Road 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:52 08:08 08:25 08:40 08:51 09:06 09:18 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:33 14:48 15:05 15:20 15:40 15:49 16:03 16:22 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:44 17:51 18:06 18:23 18:53 19:18 19:48
Loughborough, opp Radmoor Road 06:25 06:45 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:53 08:09 08:26 08:41 08:52 09:07 09:19 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:34 14:49 15:06 15:21 15:41 15:49 16:04 16:22 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 17:52 18:07 18:24 18:54 19:19 19:49
Loughborough Greenclose Lane (Stand GA) 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:54 08:10 08:27 08:42 08:53 09:08 09:20 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:35 14:50 15:08 15:23 15:42 15:51 16:05 16:24 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:47 17:53 18:08 18:25 18:55 19:20 19:50
Loughborough Lemyngton Street (Stand LB) 06:29 06:49 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:57 08:13 08:30 08:45 08:56 09:11 09:23 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:38 14:53 15:11 15:26 15:46 15:54 16:08 16:28 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:56 18:11 18:28 18:58 19:23 19:53
Loughborough Lemyngton Street (Stand LB) 06:02 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:47 08:59 09:14 09:29 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:44 14:59 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:05 16:19 16:39 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:31 19:00 19:25 19:55
Loughborough, opp Aumberry Gap 06:02 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:47 08:59 09:14 09:29 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:44 14:59 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:06 16:20 16:40 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:31 19:00 19:25 19:55
Loughborough, opp Grammar School 06:03 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:00 09:15 09:30 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:45 15:01 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:07 16:21 16:41 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:32 19:01 19:26 19:56
Loughborough, o/s Beeches Road 06:04 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:01 09:16 09:31 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:46 15:01 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:08 16:22 16:42 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:33 19:02 19:27 19:57
Loughborough, opp Shelthorpe Road 06:05 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:20 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:02 09:17 09:32 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:47 15:02 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:08 16:22 16:42 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:34 19:02 19:27 19:57
Loughborough, opp Cemetery 06:05 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:20 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:02 09:17 09:32 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:47 15:03 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:09 16:23 16:43 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:34 19:03 19:28 19:58
Quorn, opp Main Street 06:06 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:21 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:03 09:18 09:33 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:48 15:04 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:11 16:25 16:45 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:35 19:04 19:29 19:59
Quorn Farley Way (SE-bound) 06:09 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:06 09:21 09:36 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:51 15:07 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:14 16:28 16:48 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:38 19:07 19:32 20:02
Quorn, adj Barrow Road 06:10 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:07 09:22 09:37 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:52 15:08 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:15 16:29 16:49 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:39 19:07 19:32 20:02
Quorndon Fox (opp) 06:11 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:08 09:23 09:38 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:53 15:05 15:09 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:16 16:30 16:50 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:40 19:08 19:33 20:03
Quorn, adj Station Road 06:11 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:08 09:23 09:38 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:53 15:05 15:09 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:16 16:30 16:50 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:40 19:08 19:33 20:03
Quorn, opp Wood Lane 06:12 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:09 09:24 09:39 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:54 15:06 15:10 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:17 16:31 16:51 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:41 19:08 19:33 20:03
Quorn, opp Unitt Road 06:12 06:40 07:01 07:16 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:09 09:24 09:39 13:39 13:55 14:09 14:54 15:06 15:10 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:18 16:31 16:51 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:41 19:09 19:34 20:04
Mountsorrel, opp Cemetery 06:13 06:41 07:01 07:17 07:28 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:10 09:25 09:40 13:40 13:56 14:10 14:55 15:07 15:11 15:29 15:45 16:00 16:19 16:32 16:52 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:42 19:09 19:34 20:04
Mountsorrel, opp Hawcliffe Road 06:13 06:41 07:02 07:18 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:11 09:26 09:41 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:56 15:08 15:12 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:19 16:33 16:53 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:42 19:10 19:35 20:05
Mountsorrel, adj Bradgate Close 06:14 06:42 07:02 07:18 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:11 09:26 09:41 13:41 13:57 14:11 14:56 15:08 15:12 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:20 16:33 16:53 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:43 19:10 19:35 20:05
Mountsorrel, opp Bond Lane 06:14 06:42 07:03 07:19 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:11 09:26 09:41 13:41 13:58 14:11 14:56 15:08 15:12 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:20 16:33 16:53 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:43 19:10 19:35 20:05
Mountsorrel, opp Watling Street 06:15 06:43 07:04 07:20 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:12 09:27 09:42 13:42 13:58 14:12 14:57 15:09 15:13 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:21 16:34 16:54 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:44 19:11 19:36 20:06
Mountsorrel, opp Castle 06:15 06:43 07:05 07:21 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:12 09:27 09:42 13:42 13:59 14:12 14:57 15:09 15:13 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:22 16:34 16:54 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:44 19:11 19:36 20:06
Mountsorrel, opp Library 06:15 06:43 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:13 09:28 09:43 13:43 14:13 14:58 15:10 15:14 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:22 16:35 16:55 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:44 19:11 19:36 20:06
Mountsorrel, opp Church Hill Road 06:16 06:44 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:13 09:28 09:43 13:43 14:13 14:58 15:10 15:14 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:23 16:35 16:55 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:45 19:12 19:37 20:07
Mountsorrel, adj Danvers Road 06:16 06:44 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:14 09:29 09:44 13:44 14:14 14:59 15:11 15:15 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:23 16:36 16:56 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:45 19:12 19:37 20:07
Mountsorrel, adj Linkfield Road 06:17 06:45 07:33 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:14 09:29 09:44 13:44 14:14 14:59 15:11 15:15 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:24 16:36 16:56 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:46 19:12 19:37 20:07
Mountsorrel, opp The Green 06:19 06:47 07:07 07:21 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:17 09:32 09:47 13:47 14:02 14:17 15:02 15:14 15:18 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:27 16:39 16:59 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:48 19:14 19:39 20:09
Mountsorrel, adj Speedwell Road 07:07 07:22 14:02
Rothley, opp Walton Lane 06:22 06:50 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:19 09:34 09:49 13:49 14:19 15:04 15:16 15:20 15:38 15:54 16:09 16:30 16:41 17:01 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:51 19:16 19:41 20:11
Mountsorrel, o/s Kingfisher Road 07:09 07:23 14:04
Rothley, opp Manor Holt Road 07:09 07:23 14:04
Rothley, o/s Cemetery 06:22 06:50 07:11 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:20 09:35 09:50 13:50 14:06 14:20 15:05 15:17 15:21 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:31 16:42 17:02 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:51 19:17 19:42 20:12
Rothley, opp Garland 06:23 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:21 09:36 09:51 13:51 14:06 14:21 15:06 15:18 15:22 15:40 15:56 16:11 16:32 16:43 17:03 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:52 19:17 19:42 20:12
Rothley, opp Cross Green 06:24 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:22 09:37 09:52 13:52 14:07 14:22 15:07 15:19 15:23 15:41 15:57 16:12 16:33 16:44 17:04 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:53 19:18 19:43 20:13
Rothley, opp Town Green Street 06:24 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:22 09:37 09:52 13:52 14:07 14:22 15:07 15:19 15:23 15:41 15:57 16:12 16:33 16:44 17:04 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:05 18:25 18:53 19:18 19:43 20:13
Rothley, opp Hallfields Lane 06:25 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:23 09:38 09:53 13:53 14:08 14:23 15:08 15:20 15:24 15:42 15:58 16:13 16:34 16:45 17:05 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:06 18:26 18:54 19:19 19:44 20:14
Rothley, adj The Red Lion 06:25 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:23 09:38 09:53 13:53 14:08 14:23 15:08 15:20 15:24 15:42 15:58 16:13 16:35 16:46 17:05 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:06 18:26 18:54 19:19 19:44 20:14
Birstall Meadow Road (opp) 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:34 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:29 09:44 09:59 13:59 14:14 14:29 15:14 15:26 15:30 15:48 16:04 16:19 16:44 16:53 17:11 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:12 18:32 19:00 19:25 19:50 20:20
Birstall, after Bentley Road 06:31 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:34 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:30 09:45 10:00 14:00 14:15 14:30 15:15 15:27 15:31 15:49 16:05 16:20 16:45 16:54 17:12 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:13 18:33 19:01 19:26 19:51 20:21
Birstall, opp Greengate Lane 06:32 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:35 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:31 09:46 10:01 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:16 15:28 15:32 15:50 16:06 16:21 16:46 16:55 17:13 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:14 18:34 19:02 19:27 19:52 20:22
Birstall, before Beechfield Avenue 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:36 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:31 09:46 10:01 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:16 15:28 15:32 15:50 16:06 16:21 16:47 16:55 17:13 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:14 18:34 19:02 19:27 19:52 20:22
Birstall, opp Goscote Hall Road 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:32 09:47 10:02 14:02 14:17 14:32 15:17 15:29 15:33 15:51 16:07 16:22 16:48 16:56 17:14 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:15 18:35 19:03 19:28 19:53 20:23
Birstall, opp Park Road 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:11 08:26 08:37 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:32 09:47 10:02 14:02 14:17 14:32 15:17 15:29 15:33 15:51 16:07 16:22 16:48 16:57 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:15 18:35 19:03 19:28 19:53 20:23
Birstall, adj Hermitage Road 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:11 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:33 09:48 10:03 14:03 14:18 14:33 15:18 15:30 15:34 15:52 16:08 16:23 16:49 16:57 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:16 18:36 19:04 19:29 19:54 20:24
Birstall Red Hill Circle (S-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:39 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:34 09:49 10:04 14:04 14:19 14:34 15:19 15:31 15:35 15:53 16:09 16:24 16:51 16:59 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:17 18:37 19:05 19:30 19:55 20:25
Belgrave, adj New Bridge 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:42 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:42 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:36 09:51 10:06 14:06 14:21 14:36 15:21 15:33 15:37 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:53 17:01 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:19 18:39 19:07 19:32 19:57 20:27
Belgrave, adj Bath Street 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:43 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:43 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:37 09:52 10:07 14:07 14:22 14:37 15:22 15:34 15:38 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:54 17:02 17:20 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:20 18:40 19:08 19:33 19:58 20:28
Belgrave, adj Victoria Road North 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:44 08:02 08:19 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:38 09:53 10:08 14:08 14:23 14:38 15:23 15:35 15:39 15:57 16:13 16:28 16:55 17:03 17:21 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:21 18:41 19:09 19:34 19:59 20:29
Belgrave, opp Shirley Street 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:02 08:19 08:34 08:45 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:39 09:54 10:09 14:09 14:24 14:39 15:24 15:36 15:40 15:58 16:14 16:29 16:56 17:04 17:21 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:22 18:42 19:09 19:34 19:59 20:29
Belgrave, adj Shaftesbury Avenue 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:04 08:21 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:40 09:55 10:10 14:10 14:25 14:40 15:25 15:37 15:41 15:59 16:15 16:30 16:57 17:05 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:23 18:43 19:10 19:35 20:00 20:30
Belgrave, opp Ellis Avenue 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:41 09:56 10:11 14:11 14:26 14:41 15:26 15:38 15:42 16:00 16:16 16:31 16:58 17:06 17:24 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:24 18:44 19:11 19:36 20:01 20:31
Belgrave, adj Brandon Street 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:48 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:42 09:57 10:12 14:12 14:27 14:42 15:27 15:39 15:43 16:01 16:17 16:32 16:59 17:07 17:26 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:25 18:45 19:12 19:37 20:02 20:32
Belgrave, adj Dysart Way 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:26 08:41 08:52 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:43 09:58 10:13 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:28 15:40 15:44 16:02 16:18 16:33 17:00 17:08 17:27 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:26 18:46 19:13 19:38 20:03 20:33
Belgrave, opp Leicester College 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:28 08:43 08:54 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:45 10:00 10:15 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:30 15:42 15:46 16:04 16:20 16:35 17:02 17:10 17:29 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:28 18:48 19:14 19:39 20:04 20:34
Leicester, adj George Street 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:29 08:44 08:55 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:46 10:01 10:16 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:31 15:43 15:47 16:05 16:21 16:36 17:03 17:11 17:30 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:29 18:49 19:15 19:40 20:05 20:35
Leicester Orchard Street (Stand BN) 06:48 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:14 08:31 08:46 08:57 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:47 10:02 10:17 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:32 15:44 15:48 16:06 16:22 16:37 17:04 17:12 17:31 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:30 18:50 19:16 19:41 20:06 20:36
Leicester St Margaret's Bus Station (Set Down Only) 06:50 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:16 08:33 08:48 08:59 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:49 10:04 10:19 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:34 15:46 15:50 16:08 16:24 16:39 17:06 17:14 17:33 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:32 18:52 19:18 19:43 20:08 20:38

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Midlands